Race Results for
Memorial Day Criterium
Morgan Hill, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/27/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
166.72James LaBerge (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 221376  29 Team Mike's Bikes
268.81Logan Loader (2 - Cat1)   Felton, CA 198542  78 UCI CT: Team Exergy
370.90Daniel Holloway (3 - Cat1)   Morgan Hill, CA 181725  61 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
472.99Dave McCook (4 - Cat1)   Tampa Fl 66627  35 Team Clif Bar Cycling
575.08Samuel Bassetti (5 - Cat1)   San Geronimo, CA 237712  California Giant/Specialized
677.17Charles Hutcheson (6 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA 54686  23 Marc Pro - Strava
779.26Tyler Brandt (7 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA 210604  13 Get Crackin'
881.35Daniel Farinha (8 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 240558  69 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
983.44Joshua Carling (9 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA 234584  83 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
1085.53Randy Bramblett (10 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 187194  12 Leopard Sapporo Team
1187.62Nick Schaffner (1 - Cat2)   Truckee, CA 187296  41 Marc Pro - Strava
1289.71giuseppe errico (2 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA 353204  79 SquadraSF
1391.80David Allen (11 - Cat1)   Capitola, CA 1399  56 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
1493.89Chris Riekert (3 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 267361  88 
1595.98JD Bergmann (12 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522  11 Team Clif Bar Cycling
1698.07Jeff Linder (4 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 307653  63 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17100.16Sam Benedict (5 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 194963  Specialized Muscle Milk
18102.25Matthew Abdalah (6 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA 224627  SquadraSF
19104.34Justin Leong (1 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 280621  32 SJBC
20106.43Bryan Duke (13 - Cat1)   Salinas, CA 287487  17 Bear Development Team
21108.52Nathanael Christensen (14 - Cat1)   Clements, CA 239919  74 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
22110.61Stratton Easter (2 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA 271864  19 Ritte Racing
23112.70CJ DUDLEY (15 - Cat1)   Reno, NV 285988  16 Team Clif Bar Cycling
24114.79Michael Jacques (16 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA 72022  25 Team Clif Bar Cycling
25116.88Joseph Ison (7 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 302419  24 Giga OM - ARO Pistachios
26118.97Jonathan Barbus (3 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 295596  Leopard-Sapporo Team
27121.06Marcus Smith (17 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA 209193  60 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
28123.15Adam OCamb (8 - Cat2)   Orinda Ca 297136  89 SquadraSF
29125.24Cesar Correa (18 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 204317  86 SRAM Factory
30127.33Oliver Barajas (4 - Cat3)   Hayward, CA 333248  54 Eden Bicycles Racing Club
31129.42Ryan Moore (9 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 309356  84 SRAM Factory
32131.51Tobin Ortenblad (19 - Cat1)   Santacruz, CA 303586  62 
33133.60Samuel Cerruti (10 - Cat2)   Watsonville, CA 233607  57 Bear Development Team
34135.69Alexander Freund (11 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 222322  22 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
35137.78Kenny Strickland (12 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA 270965  46 Metromint Cycling
36139.87Fergus Tanaka (13 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 304367  70 Chica Sexy
37141.96Kalani Hines (5 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 219316  76 Metromint Cycling
38144.05Brennan Percy (14 - Cat2)   Chico, CA 193177  40 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
39146.14Aaron Patterson (15 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 334718  39 Leopard-Sapporo Team
40148.23Scot Ferguson (16 - Cat2)   Reno, NV 195008  21 Team Clif Bar Cycling
41150.32Matt Schaupp (17 - Cat2)   Watsonville, CA 311816  55 Bear Development Team
42152.41Paul Penn (18 - Cat2)   Hayward, CA 57836  75 Bahati Foundation-CA
43154.50Andrew Nevitt (19 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 47463  52 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
44156.59Dean Peters (20 - Cat1)   Burlingame, CA 231367  67 Leopard-Sapporo Team
45158.68Blake Anton (21 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686  Team Clif Bar Cycling
46160.77Mateo Ortega (6 - Cat3)   Brisbane, CA 255427  37 Strava 'B' Team
47162.86Cody Kaiser (22 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564  28 California Giant/Specialized
48164.95Matt Mikul (20 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 271933  82 Recycled Cycles Racing
49167.04Robert Sorenson (21 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 33491  44 canyon bicycles slcc
50169.13Garrett Marking (7 - Cat3)   Paradise, CA 345846  34 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
51171.22Reginald Trimingham (8 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA 357800  47 None
52173.31Ryan Johnson (22 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 288483  27 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
53175.40Gabriel Byrne (23 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA 178761  14 Squadra SF
54177.49Reese Levine (24 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA 263998  80 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
55179.58Jacob Gerhardt (25 - Cat2)   Atascadero, CA 305079  72 SquadraSF
56181.67Travis Lyons (26 - Cat2)   Walnut Creek, CA 320598  59 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
57183.76Philip Roberts (27 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 30110  85 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
58185.85Taylor Cody (28 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 313686  15 Team Mikes Bikes
59187.94Raul Arias J.R. (9 - Cat3)   East Palo Alto 366768  49 SJBC
60190.03Vitaly Gashpar (10 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 273905  53 SquadraSF
61192.12Tim Aiken (29 - Cat2)   Stanford, CA 327086  Bear Development Team
62194.21Darryl Smith (30 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA 33092  71 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
63196.30Dean LaBerge (23 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 67041  81 PrimeTime Cycling Team
64198.39Dan Adkins (11 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 177509  Metromint Cycling
65200.48Michael Foley (31 - Cat2)   Moraga, CA 11946  94 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
66202.57Eric Davis (32 - Cat2)   Novato, CA 207923  50 SquadraSF
67Unknown Rider     
68206.75Miles LaMon (24 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 187271  31 Team Clif Bar Cycling
69208.84mark andersen (33 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 290814  SquadraSF
70210.93Nick Maimone (25 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 246414  33 Team Clif Bar Cycling
71213.02David Benkoski (26 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 271685  10 Team Clif Bar Cycling
72215.11john wilde (12 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 225246  48 None
73217.20Rupert Cox (13 - Cat3)   Emerald Hills, CA 309471  51 SJBC
74219.29Jeffrey Salvitti (34 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 223464  65 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
75221.38Richard Jones (14 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 122040  92 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
76223.47Jeffrey Palileo (15 - Cat3)   American Canyon, CA 224717  38 SquadraSF
77225.56Mark Marquez (35 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA 288881  68 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
DNPStefano Barberi (Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA 136696  California Giant/Specialized
DNPAlton Dunnigan (Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA 157044  18 VuMedi pb Lombardi Sports Cycling Team
DNPRobert Evans (Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA 72893  20 Bear Development Team
DNPSunil Jagadish (Cat3)   Sunnyvale, CA 378053  26 Audi/Kryki Sports
DNPWilliam Myers (Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 306325  36 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNPRich Snodsmith (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 51411  43 Fusion Sport
DNPAaron Hanna (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 204722  58 Los Gatos
DNPMartin Acosta (Cat1)   East Palo Alto, CA 291277  66 Leopard-Sapporo Team
DNPFernando Padilla (Cat2)   Vallejo 341214  73 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNPChris LaBerge (Cat2)   Napa, CA 229950  77 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNPFrancisco Padilla (Cat2)   Vallejo, CA 160213  87 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNPBoris Rozenberg (Cat3)   Daly City, CA 190311  90 
DNPChris Riekert (Cat2)   San Jose, CA 267361  91 
DNPStephen Pelaez (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 64481  93 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNPRobert Newman (Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA 53327  95 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
186.30Dean LaBerge (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 67041  308 PrimeTime Cycling Team
290.65mark andersen (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 290814  300 SquadraSF
395.00Shaun Bagley (2 - Cat2)   Visalia, CA 60730  320 Momentum Racing LLC - CA
499.35Neil Bartley (3 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 209268  331 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
5103.70Chris Tanner (4 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 226929  314 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
6108.05Philip Roberts (5 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 30110  340 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
7112.40Jerome Nadel (2 - Cat1)   Sunnyvale, CA 25655  337 CoreTechs Cycling Team
8116.75Francisco Padilla (6 - Cat2)   Vallejo, CA 160213  336 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9121.10Eric Davis (7 - Cat2)   Novato, CA 207923  317 SquadraSF
10125.45Andrew Nevitt (8 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 47463  319 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
11129.80John Foster (9 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA 43445  303 Form Fitness
12134.15Rich Snodsmith (10 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 51411  312 Fusion Sport
13138.50Michael Ma (11 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 41600  333 Form Fitness
14142.85Greg Tsutaoka (1 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 296665  315 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
15147.20Kashy Ghazzagh (12 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA 295719  304 Fightin' Bobas
16151.55Robert Pasco (3 - Cat1)   Belmont, CA 136970  321 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
17155.90Mike Holt (13 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 75334  306 Bicycle Blue Book Racing Team
18160.25Anthony Eng (2 - Cat3)   El Cerrito, CA 245065  324 Team Oakland Cycling
19164.60Robert Evans (14 - Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA 72893  330 Bear Development Team
20168.95Dennis Hopp (15 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 54895  307 SJBC
21173.30Robert Sorenson (16 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 33491  313 canyon bicycles slcc
22177.65Chad Rosser (17 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 286506  311 SJBC
23182.00Danny Rondon   Tulare , CA 30514  323 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
24186.35Mateo Ortega (3 - Cat3)   Brisbane, CA 255427  310 Strava 'B' Team
25190.70Robert White (4 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  318 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
26195.05Boris Rozenberg (5 - Cat3)   Daly City, CA 190311  334 
27199.40Daryl Hemenway (18 - Cat2)   San Jose 133838  305 Fred Meyer
28203.75Dave Maminski (6 - Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  309 Morgan Stanley
29208.10Alex Osborne (19 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 26855  328 Team Fast FREDDIE
30212.45Raffi Jilizian (20 - Cat2)   Danville, CA 187667  342 Form Fitness
31216.80Allen Jackson (7 - Cat3)   Sonora, CA 260263  341 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
32221.15john wilde (8 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 225246  316 None
33225.50Jeff Poulsen (4 - Cat1)   Arnold, CA 28533  327 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
34229.85Chris Black (5 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  301 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24HR Fitness
35234.20David Allen (6 - Cat1)   Capitola, CA 1399  325 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
36238.55Gabriel Byrne (21 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA 178761  302 Squadra SF
37242.90Matthew Hough (9 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH 173976  329 SquadraSF
38247.25Patrick Briggs (7 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 4838  339 PrimeTime Cycling Team
39251.60Kevin Klein (8 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 47388  322 PrimeTime Cycling Team
40255.95Dennis King (9 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230  335 Central Coast Tire CCT
DNPAaron Hanna (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 204722  326 Los Gatos
DNPJason James (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 119309  332 SquadraSF
DNPTrevor White (Cat2)   Oakland, CA 503  338 SquadraSF

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
193.54Patrick Briggs (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 4838  446 PrimeTime Cycling Team
297.55Shaun Bagley (1 - Cat2)   Visalia, CA 60730  400 Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI
3101.56Jerome Nadel (2 - Cat1)   Sunnyvale, CA 25655  415 Coretechs Cycling Team
4105.57Dennis King (3 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230  439 Central Coast Tire CCT
5109.58Rick Graves (2 - Cat2)   San Rafael, CA 100365  449 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6113.59Robert Pasco (4 - Cat1)   Belmont, CA 136970  436 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
7117.60Keith DeFiebre (3 - Cat2)   Prunedale, CA 9046  434 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
8121.61Rann Valdez (4 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA 142965  427 Leopard-Sapporo Team
9125.62Chris Tanner (5 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 226929  421 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
10129.63Jeff Poulsen (5 - Cat1)   Arnold, CA 28533  437 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
11133.64Greg Tsutaoka (1 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 296665  422 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
12137.65Michael Boehme (2 - Cat3)   Windsor, CA 252576  403 Colavita/Sutterhome Nor-Cal
13141.66Steve Stewart (3 - Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA 34158  419 CoreTechs Cycling Team
14145.67Gregory Pike (4 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 158350  443 VOS Racing
15149.68Andrew Nevitt (6 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 47463  435 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
16153.69Max Mack (7 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 45629  448 Health is Wealth
17157.70Kashy Ghazzagh (8 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA 295719  405 Fightin' Bobas
18161.71Rick Lawton (5 - Cat3)   Pleasanton, CA 141309  410 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing
19165.72Nick DellaMaggiore (6 - Cat3)   Morganhill, CA 288006  431 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
20169.73Chris Morris (7 - Cat3)   El Dorado Hills, CA 316874  499 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21173.74James Coats (9 - Cat2)   Campbell, CA 7200  442 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
22177.75John Lenoach (8 - Cat3)   Lafayette, CA 335218  430 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
23181.76Rob Maheu (9 - Cat3)   Hollister, CA 22166  411 SJBC
24185.77Courtney Grossman (10 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 86795  444 VOS Racing
25189.78Rick Morgan (11 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 267310  432 CoreTechs Cycling Team
26193.79Scott Riddle (12 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 270475  426 SJBC
27197.80Richard Jones (13 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 122040  433 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
28201.81Sean Williams (14 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 205876  423 East Bay Velo Club
29205.82Boris Rozenberg (15 - Cat3)   Daly City, CA 190311  441 
30209.83Rome Mubarak (16 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 284394  413 Bahati Foundation
31213.84Charles Pockell-Wilson (10 - Cat2)   Martinez Ca 52696  417 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
32217.85Dave Maminski (17 - Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  412 Morgan Stanley
33221.86Kelly Silberberg (18 - Cat3)   San Anselmo, CA 107871  418 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
34225.87Allen Jackson (19 - Cat3)   Sonora, CA 260263  429 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
35229.88John Berg (20 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 50578  401 Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Team
36233.89Ernest Gallardo (11 - Cat2)   Soledad Ca. 12682  404 Vos Racing
37237.90Michael Woodburn (21 - Cat3)   San Ramon, CA 341576  424 Kovarus - Wells Fargo Race Team
38241.91Derrick Hemingway (22 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 259077  407 Bahati Foundation
39245.92Alan Takahashi (23 - Cat3)   Cupertino, CA 140979  428 CoreTechs Cycling Team
40249.93Karl Schilling (24 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 47556  440 SJBC
41253.94Darryl Smith (12 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA 33092  447 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
42257.95John Devere (13 - Cat2)   Madera, CA 297594  498 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
43261.96Myong-Jae Kim (25 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA 199345  438 Health is Wealth
44265.97Kevin Klein (6 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 47388  445 PrimeTime Cycling Team
45269.98Chris Black (7 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  402 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24HR Fitness
46273.99Robert Sto Domingo (26 - Cat3)   Brentwood, CA 48389  420 Cushman & Wakefield
47278.00Todd Munk (14 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 296426  414 SJBC
48282.01Shin Umeda (15 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 46023  450 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
DNPDon Langley (Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  408 Team Specialized masters racing
DNPStephen Langone (Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 152079  409 Kryki Sports/Audi

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.88Fernando Padilla   Vallejo 341214  770 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
2137.86Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA 250315  731 Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neveda
3140.84Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA 288732  799 Barclay's Racing
4143.82Stratton Easter   Santa Cruz, CA 271864  735 Ritte Racing
5146.80wyatt garcia   Atwater, CA 287655  738 Topsport Cycling Team
6149.78Chuck Edwall III   Sunnyvale, CA 257410  736 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
7152.76Ansel Mills   Sacramento, CA 356378  746 Leopard - Sapporo Team
8155.74Tony Wolf   Fresno, CA 365780  765 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
9158.72Jonathan Barbus   Los Altos, CA 295596  728 Leopard-Sapporo Team
10161.70Chris Leibman   Palo Alto, CA 314198  743 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
11164.68Gabe Multer   Santa Cruz, CA 331142  759 Bear Development Team
12167.66Carlos Vargas   Milwaukee, WI 163726  755 SKLZ p/b pista palace
13170.64Stephen Cabebe   San Jose 366124  761 Leopard-Sapporo Team
14173.62Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto 366768  727 SJBC Race Team
15176.60Reginald Trimingham   Santa Cruz, CA 357800  753 None
16Antionio Tarumoto     757 
17182.56William Ho   Fremont, CA 125065  741 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
18185.54Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA 303224  730 Leopard-Sapporo Team
19188.52Paul Ngo   San Jose, CA 275571  767 
20191.50Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA 116501  763 Studio Velo
21194.48Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA 280621  744 SJBC
22197.46Tim Tsuruda   Sunnyvale, CA 314158  754 Chica Sexy
23200.44Andrew Shimizu   El Dorado Hills, CA 366663  771 Data Driven Athlete Racing
24203.42Jesse Miller   Mountain View, CA 289288  745 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
25206.40Zachary Scott   Oakland, CA 311530  752 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
26209.38Thomas Dillon   Los Altos Hills, CA 50011  764 Peninsula Velo Racing
27212.36Sunil Jagadish   Sunnyvale, CA 378053  742 Audi/Kryki Sports
28215.34Rory Osbrink   Pleasanton, CA 218676  748 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
29218.32Joseph Chicoine   Fresno, CA 253987  766 SBRacing
30221.30Vitaly Gashpar   San Francisco, CA 273905  739 None
31224.28Tyler Kraus   San Jose, CA 271498  768 
32227.26Rupert Cox   Emerald Hills, CA 309471  769 SJBC
33230.24Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA 269340  747 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
34233.22daniel cobley   Hermosabeach, CA 303983  732 Big Orange
35236.20Ryan Brooks   Fresno, CA 331304  758 Dayka-Hackett
36239.18Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA 232665  751 Suffolk-Sun Power Racing
37242.16Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA 41335  749 Squadra SF
38245.14Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384  729 Christian Cycling / Hammer Nutrition
39248.12Sean Brandt   Alameda, CA 333136  762 Dolce Vita Cycling
40251.10Jeffrey Palileo   American Canyon, CA 224717  750 SquadraSF
41254.08Oscar Nunez   Menlo Park, CA 220085  760 SquadraSF
42257.06Magnus Gille   Mountain View, CA 330394  740 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
43260.04chris gaitos   Fremont 365286  737 team fremont powered by chipotle
44263.02James Allen   Danville, CA 287305  726 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
DNPBen Cota   San Jose, CA 7881  734 Leopard-Sapporo Team

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1133.84Matthew Hough   Loveland, OH 173976  806 SquadraSF
2141.33William Ho   Fremont, CA 125065  805 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
3148.82Chris Leibman   Palo Alto, CA 314198  808 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
4156.31Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA 252576  800 Colavita/Sutterhome Nor-Cal
5163.80Ernest Gallardo   Soledad Ca. 12682  803 Vos Racing
6171.29Jason Nearn   Fresno , CA 367019  810 SBRACING
7178.78Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA 116501  813 Studio Velo
8186.27Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA 288732  870 Barclay's Racing
9193.76wyatt garcia   Atwater, CA 287655  804 Topsport Cycling Team
10201.25Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA 303224  801 Leopard-Sapporo Team
11208.74Ben Cota   San Jose, CA 7881  802 Leopard-Sapporo Team
12216.23Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA 284394  809 Bahati Foundation
13223.72Allen Jackson   Sonora, CA 260263  807 Bahati Foundation RacingTeam
14231.21Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA 232665  811 Suffolk-Sun Power Racing
15238.70Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA 41335  815 SquadraSF
16246.19Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA 336936  812 SJBC
17253.68Andrew Heinemann   Soledad, CA 356964  814 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
18261.17Lance Cameron   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  817 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
19268.66Blake James   Clovis, CA 326254  816 Momentum Racing LLC - CA

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1129.18Rann Valdez   Pleasant Hill, CA 142965  224 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2134.84Rick Graves   San Rafael, CA 100365  247 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
3140.50Dave Maminski   Campbell, CA 270067  209 Morgan Stanley
4146.16Chris Morris   El Dorado Hills, CA 316874  269 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5151.82Jess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460  266 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6157.48Bill Brissman   San Mateo, CA 4879  268 Peninsula Velo Racing
7163.14Karl Wurzbach   Fairfield, CA 260329  221 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8168.80Shawn Oliver   Morgan Hill, CA 249822  212 Leopard Sapporo Team
9174.46Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA 269340  213 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
10180.12John Lenoach   Lafayette, CA 335218  222 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
11185.78Nick DellaMaggiore   Morganhill, CA 288006  267 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
12191.44Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384  200 Christian Cycling / Hammer Nutrition
13197.10Chris Menicou   Fremont, CA 314296  210 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
14202.76Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA 284394  211 Bahati Foundation
15208.42Scott Riddle   San Jose, CA 270475  223 SJBC
16214.08Allen Satterlee   San Jose 58446  215 SJBC
17219.74Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  228 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
18225.40Bill Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA 220929  214 Bay 101 Racing
19231.06Richard Jones   Oakland, CA 122040  204 Bahati Foundation
20236.72Rick Morgan   Los Altos, CA 267310  226 CoreTechs Cycling Team
21242.38Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876  219 East Bay Velo Club
22248.04Michael Woodburn   San Ramon, CA 341576  220 Kovarus - Wells Fargo Race Team
23253.70Derrick Hemingway   San Jose, CA 259077  203 Bahati Foundation
24259.36Robert Sto Domingo   Brentwood, CA 48389  218 Cushman & Wakefield
25265.02Alan Takahashi   Cupertino, CA 140979  225 CoreTechs Cycling Team
26270.68Rob Maheu   Hollister, CA 22166  208 SJBC
27276.34Kelly Silberberg   San Anselmo, CA 107871  216 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
28282.00Steve Stewart   Los Gatos, CA 34158  217 CoreTechs Cycling Team
29287.66John Pauley   Redwood City, CA 27452  227 CoreTechs Cycling Team
30293.32Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA 152079  206 Kryki Sports/Audi
31298.98Kevin Farrauto   Livermore, CA 662  201 SJBC
32304.64James Allen   Danville, CA 287305  229 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
DNPRick Lawton   Pleasanton, CA 141309  207 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1220.62Chris Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  936 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2227.22Jonathan Paris   San Pedro, CA 390644  924 The Bike Palace
3233.82Zack Isaacs   Oakland, CA 310212  913 Middlebury College Cycling Team
4240.42Richard Della Maggiore   Gilroy, CA 178921  945 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
5247.02Jules Goguely   Providence, RI 373958  911 Peninsula Velo Racing
6253.62amin tamariz   Belmont, CA 277016  932 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
7260.22David Holland   Culver City, CA 389078  912 Big Orange
8266.82Josue Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA 366197  900 Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
9273.42Mike Reed   Menlo Park, CA 273849  925 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
10280.02Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX 236257  939 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
11286.62Dustin Denton   Stockton, CA 365130  908 Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
12293.22Miko Chase   Piedmont, CA 309589  904 Squadra SF
13299.82Douglas Schaller   Morgan Hill, CA 266583  926 Leopard/ Sapporo
14306.42Troy Strickland   San Ramon 279824  930 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15313.02Emerson Glassey   Willits, CA 394898  940 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
16319.62Jack Schluckbier   Cupertino, CA 300622  927 Audi/Kryki Sports
17326.22Mattias Appelgren   Palo Alto, CA 394236  901 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
18332.82Thuy Nguyen   Campbell, CA 258231  922 None
19339.42Gary Paden   Livrmore 384955  923 Leopard Sapporo Team
20346.02Dat Le   Fremont, CA 392358  919 Leopard Sapporo Team
21352.62Christian Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 368810  943 Leopard-Sapporo Team
22359.22Anthony Jawad   Mountain View, CA 392894  914 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
23365.82Paul Correa   San Francisco, CA 320304  906 SQUADRA SF
24372.42Tyler Place   El Dorado Hills, CA 365099  947 
25379.02Chris King   Fairfax 393479  918 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
26385.62Evan Rossow   Salinas, CA 312832  944 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
27392.22Emile Goguely   Palo Alto, CA 394972  942 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
28398.82Al Soriano   San Jose, CA 334246  928 None
29405.42Saul Loyola   Hayward, CA 379786  948 
30412.02MANNY MANAGBANAG   Milpitas, CA 343360  921 SJBC
31418.62Matthew Batz   Campbell, CA 103222  613 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
32425.22Alexander Yermolovich   Santa Clara, CA 220894  934 unattached
33431.82Tyler Corelitz   San Francisco, CA 217307  941 SquadraSF
34438.42Daniel Stevens   Cayucos Ca 304754  929 NorcalCyclingPhotos.com
35445.02Bahati Worley   Richmond, CA 378901  937 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
36451.62Juan Rosas   San Jose, CA 332154  938 Leopard-Sapporo Team
37458.22niklas barreto   San Jose 391518  902 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
38464.82Zach Eurich   Fresno, CA 270781  909 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
39471.42Martin Lee   Santa Clara, CA 169869  920 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
40478.02Graham Abra   Menlo Park, CA 305202  946 SquadraSF
41484.62Gerald Sylvester   Mountain View, CA 289113  931 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
42491.22Robert Woodward   Madera, CA 303875  933 SBRacing
43497.82Yuriy Platoshyn   San Jose, CA 378266  935 Leopard-Sapporo Team
44504.42Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA 195431  903 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
45511.02Ruslan Gilfanov   Mountain View, CA 393095  910 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
46517.62David Keefe   Mountain View 195534  916 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
DNPSteven Kelly   Cocoa, FL 352036  917 SJBC

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1234.60David Keefe   Mountain View 195534  505 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
2245.78Kyle Mason   Fresno, CA 329756  518 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
3256.96Jason Schmidt   Los Gatos, CA 231913  519 Alto Velo Racing Club
4268.14Chris King   San Francisco, CA 245892  506 Dolce Vita Cycling
5279.32Chris Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  515 Leopard-Sapporo Team
6290.50Kevin Davidson   Danville, CA 335464  520 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
7301.68Thuy Nguyen   Campbell, CA 258231  508 None
8312.86Gary Paden   Livrmore 384955  510 Leopard Sapporo Team
9324.04MANNY MANAGBANAG   Milpitas, CA 343360  507 SJBC
10335.22Dexter Aaron   San Carlos, CA 304105  517 Peninsula Velo Racing
11346.40kenny burt   Auburn, CA 89186  501 wtb
12357.58Paul Correa   San Francisco, CA 320304  502 SQUADRA SF
13368.76Trevor Bartlett   La Honda, CA 391728  500 Peninsula Velo Racing
14379.94Duke Kang   Aliso Viejo, CA 305020  504 Dolce Vita Cycling
15391.12Takanobu Seimiya   Foster City, CA 380389  511 Nikon Cycling Club
16402.30Brandon Tyler   Sanmateo, CA 298307  514 Peninsula Velo Racing
17413.48Michael Yeager   Morgan Hill, CA 366475  525 Team Bicycles Inc.
18424.66amin tamariz   Belmont, CA 277016  513 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
19435.84Jeong Kim   San Jose, CA 63591  516 
20447.02Marco Costantino   San Francisco 391733  503 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
21458.20Gerald Sylvester   Mountain View, CA 289113  512 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
DNPTrevor Oldershaw   Albany, CA 294096  509 Berkeley Bike Club

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1245.10Richard Della Maggiore   Gilroy, CA 178921  140 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
2259.44Peter Krogh   Nevada City, CA 177339  141 Victory Velo Racing
3273.78Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX 236257  139 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
4Jeff Ardross     143 
5302.46Mike Reed   Menlo Park, CA 273849  134 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
6316.80Mark Cosslett   Makawao, HI 7863  124 RMCC
7331.14Mike Scaglione   San Jose, CA 394523  135 SJBC
8345.48Sean Perkins   El Dorado Hills, CA 252869  142 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
9359.82John Behring   Foster City, CA 3192  122 Pen Velo Racing
10374.16Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA 195431  123 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
11388.50PHILIPPE AZOULAY   San Jose, CA 207662  121 sjbc
12402.84Cliff Jew   Berkeley, CA 382701  127 None
13417.18Michael Miu   Castro Valley, CA 289347  130 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
14431.52Mark Powers   San Mateo, CA 236460  133 Peninsula Velo Racing
15445.86Don Grijalva   San Jose, CA 333498  125 SJBC
16460.20Robert Woodward   Madera, CA 303875  138 SBRacing
17474.54Warrick Taylor   Belmont, CA 319898  137 Peninsula Velo Racing
18488.88Martin Lee   Santa Clara, CA 169869  129 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
19503.22Steven Kelly   Cocoa, FL 352036  128 SJBC
20517.56Mark Sneed   Oakland, CA 290626  169 Major Motion Cycling Club
DNPDavid Holland   Culver City, CA 389078  126 Big Orange
DNPRaymond Wong   Elk Grove, CA 53811  144 Davis Bike Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1518.68Kenneth Lo   San Francisco, CA 104797  646 
2522.43darren ellenburg   Morgan Hill, CA 309043  611 SJBC
3526.18kevin coyne   Saratoga, CA 353482  614 SJBC
4Keith Bryant     616 
5533.68Gavin Murray   Sebastopol, CA 403731  605 None
6Jake Jae     608 
7541.18Daunte Lopez   Brentwood, CA 408161  604 None
8544.93Alexander Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 397285  603 Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
9548.68Bahati Worley   Richmond, CA 378901  937 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
10Anrea Kopp     628 
11David Dunn     609 
12Brandon West     607 
13563.68Robert Navascca   Union City, CA 357270  615 
14567.43Shiva Sharma   Santa Clara, CA 391211  606 None
15571.18Ryan Beaty   Incline Village, NV 381211  600 None
16574.93Keith Simon   Cupertino 365691  647 Los Gatos
17578.68Nino Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 400044  612 Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
18Jose Rodriquez     610 
19William Simon     648 
20589.93Vincent Dulay   Sunnyvale, CA 348538  649 Suffolk-SunPower Racing

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.75Brigg Wenstrand   Pleasanton, CA 360862  531 Tieni Duro
2539.89Chase Nearn   Clovis, CA 389818  527 Sbracing
3547.03Teoman Tezcan   Davis 393554  530 Davis Bike Club Race Team
4554.17Elliot Frankel   Mill Valley, CA 379222  526 Team Swift
5561.31Decker Krogh   Nevada City, CA 335748  681 SHO-AIR/SERT
6568.45Alden Yeager   Morgan Hill , CA 379009  689 
7Ryan      682 
8Matteo DePalma     683 
9Gio Della Maggiore     974 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1385.83Samuel Hill   Woodland, CA 318306  873 Davis Bike Club Juniors
2410.36Ben Cook   Greenbrae 378802  876 Team Swift
3434.89Zachary Gottesman   Greenbrae 380907  872 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
4459.42Hawk Kring   Sacramento, CA 389149  874 Davis Bike Club Race Team
5483.95Jack Hargrove   West Sacramento 379870  975 Davis Bike Club Race Team
6508.48David Leon   Davis, CA 388637  875 Davis Bike club Juniors Race team

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1173.22Tommy Lucas   Santa Rosa, CA 285713  232 Bear Development Team
2197.40Oliver Barajas   Hayward, CA 333248  286 Eden Bicycles Racing Club
3221.58Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA 250315  272 Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neveda
4245.76Robert Terra   Lodi, CA 269793  284 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5269.94Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA 280621  279 SJBC
6294.12Garrett Marking   Paradise, CA 345846  282 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
7318.30Connor Ellison   Folsom, CA 329264  274 Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevada
8342.48Rupert Cox   Emerald Hills, CA 309471  273 SJBC
9366.66Zachary Gottesman   Greenbrae 380907  276 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
10390.84Ethan Frankel   Mill Valley, CA 313364  275 Team Swift
11415.02Will Kanz   Davis, CA 286429  278 Davis Bike Club
12439.20Michael Hahn   Folsom, CA 338214  288 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
13463.38Carlos Acosta   Palo Alto, CA 395347  285 
14487.56Ashton Lyle   Benicia, CA 366956  281 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
15511.74Matthew Dailey   Davis, CA 330968  299 Davis Bike Club Race Team
16535.92Julian Bumpus   Sacramento  393355  287 Davis Bike Club
DNPSamuel Hill   Woodland, CA 318306  264 Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNPKristin Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 289378  283 SJBC

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1152.28Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto 366768  668 SJBC Race Team
2174.31Fernando Padilla   Vallejo 341214  674 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3196.34Ben Cook   Greenbrae 378802  672 Team Swift
4218.37Christian Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 368810  673 Leopard-Sapporo Team
5240.40Reese Levine   Orinda, CA 263998  675 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
6262.43Samuel Cerruti   Watsonville, CA 233607  677 Bear Development Team
7284.46Tim Aiken   Stanford, CA 327086  667 Bear Development Team
8306.49Troy Strickland   San Ramon 279824  670 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
9328.52Henry Nelson   Oakland, CA 289117  669 Tieni Duro
10350.55Jordan Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 282654  671 SJBC
DNPMatt Schaupp   Watsonville, CA 311816  676 Bear Development Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
188.54Lina Martensson (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 292733  707 Metromint Cycling
298.72Mary Maroon   Sacramento, CA 219555  706 SBRacing
3108.90Rikke Preisler (1 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 293725  712 Metromint Cycling
4119.08Katharine Hall (2 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 328844  723 Metromint Cycling
5129.26Jacqueline McClure (3 - Cat1)   Malvern, PA 323226  709 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
6139.44amanda seigle (2 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755  715 Metromint Cycling
7149.62Heather Ross (4 - Cat1)   Felton, CA 239612  714 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
8159.80Kimberly Fong (5 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA 238713  702 CyclesFanaticRacing.com
9169.98Kate Ligler (6 - Cat1)   Sausalito, CA 206217  722 Red Racing
10180.16Marissa Axell (7 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA 269569  700 Touchstone Climbing
11190.34Korina Huizar (3 - Cat2)   Roseville, CA 332152  705 Hellyer Racing
12200.52Aliya Traficante (1 - Cat3)   Chico, CA 310825  718 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
13210.70Adrienne Belliveau (4 - Cat2)   East Palo Alto, CA 303420  64 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
14220.88kerry stivaletti (5 - Cat2)   Los Gatos, CA 239419  716 cyclesfanaticracing.com
15231.06Laurie Furman (8 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 107768  703 Metromint Racing
16241.24Rita Szeto (2 - Cat3)   Crockett, CA 195322  717 Pacific Crush Racing
17251.42Lindsay Wetzel Polin (9 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 172454  719 Sprintin' Kitten Coaching
18261.60Lana Hemenway (10 - Cat1)   Huntington Beach 207288  704 Team Fred Meyer
19271.78Eileen Mazzochette (6 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA 292420  708 Metromint Cycling
20281.96Janelle Kellman (7 - Cat2)   Sausalito, CA 217916  721 Red Racing
21292.14Holly Roberts (8 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 203177  713 SJBC
22302.32Kathryn Hicks (3 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 281559  720 Metromint Cycling
DNPPatricia Black (Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  701 Red Racing

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1208.14Melanie Wong   Oakland, CA 392651  555 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2222.16Sara Liebert   Milwaukee Wi 315192  553 
3236.18lisa james   Clovis, CA 339314  599 SBR Cycling
4250.20Aliya Traficante   Chico, CA 310825  551 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
5264.22Monica Nevitt   Saratoga, CA 268263  554 Pacific Crush Racing
6278.24Brett Ortiz   San Francisco, CA 271361  552 Pacific Crush Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1359.40Natalie Dell   Redwood City Ca 392363  652 Early Bird Women's Development team
2367.61Sabine Hoffmann   Berkeley, CA 357744  645 
3375.82Lorna Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 394439  619 Leopard-Sapporo Team
4384.03Lindsay Platoshyn   San Jose, CA 392128  986 Leopard-Sapporo Team
5392.24Clarice Sayle   San Jose, CA 401076  991 
6400.45Jan Reed   Menlopark, CA 310370  660 Ole' Racing
7408.66Hanna Lauterbach   Troy, NY 390174  
8416.87Tiffany Randall   Menlo Park, CA 395352  656 Ole Racing
9425.08Claire Grosjean   Los Gtaos, CA 367799  644 Team TIBCO II
10433.29HEIDI ALEXANDER   Morgan Hill, CA 241521  650 SJBC
11441.50Remy Hitt   Emeryville, CA 393503  653 Metromint Cycling
12449.71Robyn Nearn   Fresno, CA 304526  654 Sbracing
13457.92Colleen Sullivan   Menlo Park, CA 395351  634 Ole' Racing
14466.13Carla Cosentino   Los Gatos, CA 255734  664 Pacific Crush Racing
15474.34Elizabeth May   Fremont, CA 393266  661 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
16482.55Diana Cedeno   Berkeley, CA 385403  651 Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling team
17490.76Lacey Payne   Fresno Ca 366661  662 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
18Unknown Rider     xx 
19507.18Ifeyinwa Nzerem   San Francisco, CA 394291  655 Bahati Foundation Team
20515.39Karen Wiggan   Oakland, CA 219511  657 Peninsula Velo Racing
21523.60Katherine Delosreyes   Riverside, CA 396821  658 Opprime Cycling Team
22531.81Lori Walsh   San Jose, CA 298981  659 Ole' Racing
23540.02Meredith Stowe Christie   San Francisco, CA 222519  663 Pacific Crush Racing
24548.23Jeanette Haggas   San Francisco 393251  641 Leopard-Sapporo Team
DNPRachelle Ortega   Morgan Hill, CA 387636  617 Team TIBCO II
DNPChris Davis     618 

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Isabella Brunner   Healdsburg, CA 353954  680 Team Swift
2565.00Sullivan Hargrove   West Sacramento, CA 389184  685 Davis Bike Club Race Team
3Bella Della Maggiore     532 

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.80Kennedy Hill   Woodland, CA 352008  971 Davis Bike Club Juniors
2546.35Isabella Brunner   Healdsburg, CA 353954  976 Team Swift
3560.90Lauren Wolfe   San Jose, CA 317172  973 SJBC
4575.45Tristan Yeager   Morgan Hill , CA 379010  981 
5590.00Anil Tuli   Davis Ca 365348  972 Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
DNPGio Della Maggiore     974 

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1453.35Krisitin Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 289378  983 SJBC
2479.81Kieran Devere   Madera, CA 320236  989 SBRacing
3506.27Cynthia Wang   Fremont 392561  990 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
4532.73Emily Abraham   Santa Rosa, CA 366354  982 Team Swift
DNPClarice Sayle   San Jose, CA 401076  991 

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julia Reese   Clovis, CA 396901  987 SBRacing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee