Race Results for
Crossasaurus Awesome
salfordville, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclocross on 11/11/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike DeBie      Philadelphia Cyclocross School
2170.06Michael Yozell   Emmaus, PA 64243   Kapelmuur Independent
3178.07Stephen Kincaid (1 - Cat1)   Reading 19139   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
4186.08Steven Ordons (1 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 244268   Philadelphia Ciclismo
5194.09Zachary Adams (2 - Cat1)   Shippensburg, PA 218549   Fast Forward Racing
6202.10Cole Oberman   Philadelphia, PA 302977   Breakawaybikes.com
7210.11Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA 290304   Lamprey Systems
8218.12John Minturn (3 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 179015   BikeReg.com / Cannondale
9226.13Mike Festa   Devon, PA 149744   Philadelphia Ciclismo
10234.14Hunter Pronovost (1 - Cat3)   Cheshire, CT 99523   Chesire Cycle Racing
11242.15Michael Green (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia , PA 296751   Bicycle Therapy
12250.16Joe Pigga (3 - Cat2)   Bethelehem, PA 282323   Lamprey Systems
13258.17Craig Lebair (4 - Cat2)   Pipersville, PA 211155   Philadelphia Ciclismo
14266.18Myles Lund (2 - Cat3)   Berwyn, PA 348384   High Road Cycles
15274.19Willem Heydendael   Philadelphia, PA 197450   Bicycle Therapy
16282.20Max Korus   Woodside, CA 290610   Kenda / 5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
17290.21Brendan McGrath (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 294033   Bicycle Therapy
18298.22Andrew Webster (3 - Cat3)   Millersville, PA 207821   Wooden Wheels Racing
19306.23Christopher Valenti (4 - Cat1)   Valley Forge, PA 279354   Gates Carbon Belt Drive/Raleigh
20314.24Timothy Manzella (6 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 251348   Tri State Velo
21322.25Matthew Bilharz (7 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 323538   BikeSport
DNSPatrick Bradley (Cat2)   Richwood, NJ 219955   Philadelphia Cyclocross School
DNSMatthew Kupsky (Cat2)   Vineland, NJ 186990   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNSRobert Reuther (Cat2)   West Chester, PA 47958   Chester County Velo
DNSJeffrey Salvitti (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 223464   Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
DNSGerald Adasavage (Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 278103   Bicycle Therapy
DNSForrest Conrad   Lambertville, NJ 290482   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1252.08Mark DAvino (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 312166   Team Yacht Club
2259.84Eric Greenberg   Philadelphia, PA 345000   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
3267.60Todd Everett (2 - Cat3)   Middletown, DE 291709   Bike Line
4275.36Andrew Johnson (3 - Cat3)   Parkesburg, PA 163272   Mason Dixon Velo
5283.12Martin McKeon (4 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 179762   Orange Street Velo & Retl Studio
6290.88Darrell Engel (5 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 10801   Kutztown Cutters
7298.64Glenn Stephenson (1 - Cat4)   Barto, PA 365252   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
8306.40Mike Stevens (6 - Cat3)   Valley Forge, PA 248447   Chester County Velo
10321.92Christopher Newport (7 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 157400   Philadelphia Ciclismo
11329.68Jonathan Dietz (2 - Cat4)   Ambler, PA 379736   Unattached
12337.44Arthur Gorka (8 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 305124   Philadelphia Ciclismo
13345.20Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455   Bike Line
14352.96Adam McNeill (3 - Cat4)   Emmaus, PA 360734   South Mountain Cycles
15360.72Peter Dziembowski (9 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 338208   QCW Cycling
16368.48Mateus Kaplan (10 - Cat3)   Philadelphia 374408   Team Independence
17376.24Stephen Saxton (11 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 376970   Kind Human Sports
18384.00Jeff Lorish   Collegeville, PA 302070   BikeSport
19391.76Douglas Schiel (4 - Cat4)   York, PA 225984   Mason Dixon Velo
20399.52Blake Rubin (5 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 256449   Kind Human Sports
21407.28Joseph Bacinski (12 - Cat3)   Shippensburg, PA 293187   Lost Boys Racing, inc.
22415.04Keith Plunkett (13 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA 268831   Kapelmuur Independent
23422.80Derek Papastrat (14 - Cat3)   Conshohocken, PA 358554   Unattached
24430.56Andrew Miller (6 - Cat4)   Exton, PA 366742   Bike Line
25438.32Mike Barbone (15 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 322606   Bike Line
26446.08Adam Burke (7 - Cat4)   Whitehall, PA 329918   Fitness Central
27453.84Steven Wittig (8 - Cat4)   Mont Clare, PA 292231   Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
28461.60David Molinero Giles (9 - Cat4)   Irvine, CA 299814   Lamprey Systems
29469.36Jake Davidson (16 - Cat3)   Westminster, CO 272100   Charm City Cycling LLC
30477.12Nicholas Calcagni (17 - Cat3)   Allentown Pa 306115   Team Independence
31484.88Aaron Bilenky (10 - Cat4)   Elkins Park, PA 389426   Unattached
32Toby Broom      Unattached
33500.40CarolLynn Mills (11 - Cat4)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Century Road Club Assoc
34508.16Paul Coluccio (18 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
DNSKeanan Barbour-March (Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 269209   Unattached
DNSCharles Thompson (Cat3)   Ewing, NJ 259535   Knapp's Cyclery Racing
DNSBrian Wester (Cat4)   Strafford, PA 285234   Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNSIan Anderson (Cat3)   Brick, NJ 164641   Five Four Sports
DNSJohn Beers (Cat3)   Quarryville, PA 259335   Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNSLarry Everett (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 322268   Firehouse Racing
DNSDavid Lambert (Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 284186   QCW Cycling
DNSCaleb Holmes (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 322698   Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
DNSDan Lavelle (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 254791   Philadelphia Ciclismo

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1337.01Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA 108416   Spinteck Cycling Team
2341.71Kyle Ondy   Cream Ridge, NJ 293564   BOSS Racing
2Justin Kast      Fitness Central
4351.11Richard Henning   Philadelphia, PA 317886   Unattached
5355.81David Parrillo   Scarsdale, NY 357826   Unattached
6360.51Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA 257002   Speeddream Sports
7365.21Peter Hall   Hatfield, PA 105482   Kapelmuur Independent
8369.91James Kondisko   Auburn, PA 388446   Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
9374.61Ryan Brennan   Robbinsville, NJ 297901   BOSS Racing
10379.31Richard Dreyer   Philadelphia, PA 285052   Gates Carbon Drive
11384.01Gary Rothera   Springfield, PA 358586   Rothera Cycling
12388.71Jonathan Pressman   Broomfield, CO 295952   Tri State Velo
13393.41David Lambert   Philadelphia, PA 284186   QCW Cycling
14398.11Hans Mossner   Gilbertsville, PA 327130   BikeSport
15402.81Justin Rogers   Wilmington, DE 115280   Wooden Wheels Racing
16407.51Andrew Fleming   Philadelphia, PA 292105   Unattached
17412.21Brian Hazenski   Duryea, PA 341562   Upstate Velo
18416.91Matthew Palombaro   Glenside, PA 151631   Unattached
19421.61Edward Figaniak   Voorhees, NJ 119124   BOSS Racing
20426.31Rory Detweiler   Lansdale, PA 309656   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerik Chiroptactic.
21431.01Robert Campbell   Lansdale, PA 67642   Philadelphia Ciclismo
22435.71Roland Ettle   Bethlehem, PA 259954   Lamprey Systems
23Zachary Taylor      Unattached
24Jason Temple      Wooden Wheels Racing
25449.81Michael Pettit   Narberth, PA 345234   Unattached
26454.51Joe Luby   Allentown, PA 371399   Fitness Central
27459.21Eric Saxman   Macungie, PA 46858   Saxman Biker Bread
28463.91Anthony Carlisi   Hamilton, NJ 309218   BOSS Racing
29468.61Jeff Allen   Harleysville, PA 359519   Unattached
30473.31Sean Smith   New Brunswick, NJ 114304   Somerset Wheelmen
31Chip Waite      Unattached
32482.71Rob Riddell   Pittsburgh, PA 162391   West Liberty Cycles
33487.41John Ronca   Bethlehem, PA 181956   Lamprey Systems
34492.11Damien Dabrowski   Philadelphia 391328   Bell's Bicycle Shop
35496.81Sean Rotkiske   Reading 358723   CCB Racing
36501.51Raymund Calaquian   Princeton, NJ 301957   Evolution Racing
37506.21Brandon Miller   Downingtown, PA 88256   Miller Boys
38Jim Mueller      Penn Ultimate
39515.61Aaron Bilenky   Elkins Park, PA 389426   Unattached
40James Ciociola      Bikesport
41525.01Gary Wilpizeski   Downingtown, PA 388433   Sweathogs Racing
42529.71John Fiadjoe   Morrisville, PA 357336   Lion
43534.41Thomas Riddell   Dormont, PA 312698   West Liberty Cycles
44Robert Myaing      Fairends
45543.81Steven Hecht   Harleysville, PA 345256   Spinteck Cycling Team
46548.51Nathan Gebeau   Yardley, PA 385807   Unattached
47553.21Jeffrey Goelz   Glenside, PA 287534   Unattached
48557.91Daniel Killingsworth   Emmaus, PA 238488   Hup United
49562.61Ian Farrell   Fountain Valley, CA 172027   Unattached
50Joshua Ferrer      Firehouse Racing
51Nat Amato      Never Again
52576.71Timothy Day   Philadelphia, PA 300936   Kind Human Sports
53581.41Jamie Orr   Pottstown, PA 306399   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
54Bob Joos      EWR Racing
55590.81Benjamin Fong   West Norriton, PA 310890   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
56595.51Buddy Ralston   Levittown, PA 329886   BOSS Racing
57600.00Joseph Hnatishion   Reading, PA 139435   Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
58600.00Scott Klemm   Moorestown 390304   Unattached
59600.00David Stone   Pottstown, PA 200637   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
60600.00Anthony Skorochod   Pen Argyl Pa 387485   Philadelphia Ciclismo
61Grant Daniels      Unattached
62Don Haring      Unattached
63Michael Ross      Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
64600.00kenneth fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA 284022   Unattached
65600.00Edward Maven   Hatfield, PA 197423   Evolution Racing
66600.00Patrick Engleman   North Wales, PA 269610   Unattached
67600.00Earl Hunt   Collegeville, PA 359298   Wooden Wheels Racing
68Alexander Ullrich      Unattached
69600.00Sean Butler   Schwenksville 339200   QCW Cycling
70600.00Jonathan Danko   Norristown, PA 391375   Unattached
71John Gunderson      Unattached
72Samuel Santos      Unattached
73600.00Andrew Guers   Reinholds 387202   Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
74600.00John Carbonara   Robbinsville, NJ 312082   BOSS Racing
DNSRyan Csolak   Hamilton, NJ 245876   BOSS Racing
DNSThomas Waniewski   Darien, CT 111619   Guys Racing Club
DNSWilliam Underwood   Lawrenceville, NJ 102294   Keswick Cycles
DNSNathan Bowser   Philadelphia, PA 388959   Bicycle Therapy
DNSMax Knee   Philadelphia, PA 258346   Team Independence
DNSKeith Garrison   Brooklyn, NY 314038   Pink Rhino Racing
DNSStephen Olenchock   Bethlehem, PA 270579   Lamprey Systems
DNSAdam Ankers   Philadelphia, PA 325556   Unattached
DNSRob Raichle   Phoenixville, PA 29036   Unattached
DNSWayne Beaver   Reading, PA 345316   Unattached
DNSMark Dennis   Etters, PA 9221   Blue Mountain Velo
DNSJohnny Hsu   Brooklyn, NY 352676   Cicli Devotion
DNSDoug Alpers   Andover, NJ 301056   Team Marty's
DNSMarc Gaw      Unattached
DNSLarry Riley   Blairstown, NJ 323780   DeathRow Velo

Men - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1180.27Bernhard Resch (1 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 358193   Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
2192.13Kevin Fryberger (2 - Cat2)   Devon, PA 230428   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
3203.99Joseph Piccillo (3 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA 176980   Evolution Racing
4215.85Joshua West   Allentown, PA 217713   Bicycle Therapy
5227.71John Drummond (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 257631   Bicycle Therapy
6239.57Matthew Morrison (1 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA 246153   South Mountain Cycles
7251.43Werner Freymann (2 - Cat3)   Flourtown, PA 151015   Easy Riders Cycling
8263.29Daniel Rapp (3 - Cat3)   Dauphin, PA 327020   Mountainside/Toasted Head Racing
9275.15Edwin Hein (4 - Cat3)   Chalfont, PA 15699   Guys Racing Club
10287.01Matt Harris (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 208849   Philadelphia Ciclismo
11298.87Gregory Ahnert (5 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA 188457   Lamprey Systems
12310.73Eric Morgan (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 165430   Club Wissahickon
13322.59Ryosuke Baba (6 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 358798   Sweathogs Racing
14334.45Jason Eicholtz (7 - Cat3)   Norristown, PA 252827   Philadelphia Ciclismo
15346.31Jamie Harris (8 - Cat3)   Linfield, PA 268754   Philadelphia Ciclismo
16358.17Jamie Bock (2 - Cat4)   Boyertown, PA 375333   Unattached
17370.03James Drasher   Reading, PA 361906   Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
18381.89Angelo Mascelli (9 - Cat3)   Easton, PA 213084   SRAM Factory
19393.75Josh Carter (10 - Cat3)   Pennsburg, PA 152410   Philadelphia Ciclismo
20405.61Daniel Hauber (11 - Cat3)   Haddonfield, NJ 250047   Pro Pedals Bike Shop
21417.47Michael Yarnall (12 - Cat3)   Boyertown, PA 194066   Bikesport
22429.33Jason Gabriel (3 - Cat4)   Gilbertsville, PA 254769   Philadelphia Ciclismo
23441.19Luke Elrath   Philadelphia, PA 391255   Bell's Bicycle Shop
24453.05Chuck Takacs (13 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 263402   South Mountain Cycles
25464.91Mark Harding (14 - Cat3)   Shillington, PA 331432   Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
DNSDarrin Miskiewicz (Cat3)   Springcity, PA 305795   Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNSJude Vilain (Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA 290258   Sweathogs Racing
DNSGeoffrey Rezvani (Cat3)   Elkins Park, PA 276281   Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNFTrevor Williams (Cat2)   Radnor, PA 149238   Guys Racing Club
DNFBryon Kremer (Cat2)   North Wales, PA 160523   Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNFChris Samuel (Cat1)   Haddonfield, NJ 89168   PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing

Men - Masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1182.85Robert Reuther (1 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 47958   Chester County Velo
2192.52Jeffrey Appeltans (1 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 1826   Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
3202.19Raymond Zeimet (2 - Cat2)   Ewing, NJ 39437   Guys Racing Club
4211.86Barry Wahner (3 - Cat2)   Drexel Hill, PA 252332   Mambo CX/Go Cycling
5221.53Kelly Cline (4 - Cat2)   Media, PA 145697   Revolution Wheel Works
6231.20Mark Featherman (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 60451   Guys Racing Club
7240.87Kevin Saint Clair (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 92253   Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
8250.54Markus Bowman (2 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA 4455   South Mountain Cycles
9260.21David Lowe (3 - Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255   Philadelphia Ciclismo
10269.88Douglass Gray (4 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA 70634   First State Velo Sport
11279.55Kirk Reisinger (6 - Cat2)   Schwenksville, PA 29503   Sports T.E.A.M.
12289.22Ed Kallatch (1 - Cat4)   Danboro, PA 18460   Evolution Racing
13298.89Jim Ludovici (5 - Cat3)   New Hope, PA 191795   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
14308.56Douglas Jones (6 - Cat3)   Fleetwood, PA 242793   GS Simmeria
15318.23Ryan Mitchell (7 - Cat3)   Troy, NY 197369   PA Masters RC
16327.90Richard Leibfried (7 - Cat2)   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   PA Masters RC
17337.57Jon Schafer (2 - Cat4)   Wynnewood, PA 60634   MOOTS
18347.24David McGinn (3 - Cat4)   Holland , PA 318212   Bicycle Therapy
19356.91Scott Sladovnik (8 - Cat3)   Topton, PA 315592   Kutztown Cutters
20366.58Andrew Di Michele (4 - Cat4)   Media, PA 330042   Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
21376.25Gustavo Sanchez (5 - Cat4)   Wrightstown, PA 195053   Evolution Racing
22385.92Shawn Carey (6 - Cat4)   West Chester, PA 360667   Turks Head Racing
23395.59Joseph Favara (9 - Cat3)   Macungie, PA 11334   South Mountain Cycles
24405.26Gregory Danielewicz (10 - Cat3)   Bensalem, PA 55557   Bike King Racing
25Kevin Brown      Kase's Korner
26424.60Louis D'Amelio (11 - Cat3)   Newtown, PA 96775   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
27434.27David Hudson (8 - Cat2)   Clarksboro, NJ 17010   Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
28443.94Todd Wenger (7 - Cat4)   Garnet Valley, PA 345682   Chester County Velo
29453.61Thaddeus Newnam (8 - Cat4)   Pottstown, PA 252871   Snapple Phoenixville Bike Club
30463.28Paul Coluccio (12 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
31472.95Gary Cohen (9 - Cat4)   Willow Grove , PA 49037   Guys Racing Club
32482.62Mark Lentz (10 - Cat4)   Wrightsville, PA 20903   Mason Dixon Velo
33492.29Barry Murray (11 - Cat4)   Coatesville, PA 303246   Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
34501.96John Dzubinski (13 - Cat3)   Ambler, PA 298017   Tri State Velo
35511.63David Borden (12 - Cat4)   Blandon, PA 284542   Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
36521.30Gary Snyder (14 - Cat3)   New Hope, PA 270006   Evolution Racing
DNSMatt Perry (Cat3)   West Chester, PA 224448   PA Masters RC
DNSScott Wilson (Cat3)   Warminster, PA 81773   Evolution Racing
DNSLaurence Etgen (Cat4)   Lambertville, NJ 259862   Green Mountian Tree Service
DNSRobert Campbell (Cat4)   Lansdale, PA 67642   Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNSLarry Barmat (Cat4)   Meadowbrook, PA 294594   Guys Racing Club
DNSJeffrey Cordisco (Cat2)   Kennett Square, PA 197994   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
DNSRolf Windh (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 195200   Guys Racing Club
DNSGregory Hoffman (Cat4)   Doylestown, PA 48889   EBS Racing Club
DNSMike Quinn      BikeSport
DNSGeoff Kase      Kase's Korner
DNSJoseph Piscitello (Cat3)   Rydal, PA 218814   PA Masters RC
DNSTodd Schwartz (Cat3)   Meadowbrook, PA 222976   Guys Racing Club

Men - Masters - 55-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1265.10Scott Reynolds (1 - Cat3)   Pipersville, PA 124693   Guys Racing Club
2280.01John Paproski (1 - Cat2)   North Wales, PA 73934   PA Masters RC
3294.92Gary Kralik (2 - Cat3)   Furlong, PA 311300   Evolution Racing
4309.83Robert Scharle (3 - Cat3)   Jamison, PA 311699   Evolution Racing
5324.74James Wilson (4 - Cat3)   Glen Mills, PA 170914   Team CF
6339.65Joseph Kenas (5 - Cat3)   Meadowbrook, PA 177439   Guys Racing Club
7354.56Jerome Weiner (6 - Cat3)   Elkins Park, PA 97960   Guys Racing Club
8369.47Richard Steele (1 - Cat4)   West Chester, PA 237198   Tri State Velo
9384.38Steve Carman (2 - Cat4)   Phillipsburg, NJ 63398   Cycle Fitters

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1370.62Jimmy Maurer   Philadelphia, PA 300287   Philadelphia Cyclocross School
2395.00Sam Margolis   Hellertown 368379   Vortex Cycling Club
3419.38Cole Reece   Philadelphia 325336   Cafac
4443.76Gabriel Castano   Allentown, PA 378224   JVR Sports
5468.14John Clark   Philadelphia, PA 374855   Philadelphia Cyclocross School
6492.52Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 269048   Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
7516.90Benjamin Carter   Wyomissing, PA 358216   Scooters Canine Creations
8541.28Tommy Quinn   Collegeville, PA 381970   Bikesport
9565.66Gavin Strauss   Downingtown, PA 323136   TBR
10590.04Conor Mitchell   Spring City, PA 379023   Snapple Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1188.32Selene Yeager   Emmaus, PA 138063   Team CF
2203.26Michelle Bishop (1 - Cat2)   Bala Cynwyd, PA 283001   North Point Women's Racing Team
3218.20Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA 142023   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
4233.14Dana McAllister   West Chester, PA 326174   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
5248.08Lisa Most   Philadelphia, PA 169580   Club Wissahickon
6263.02Maria Gaasche (1 - Cat3)   Audubon Pa. 366323   Bike Sport
7277.96Lauren Festa (2 - Cat3)   Devon, PA 313510   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
8292.90Ali Flis (3 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 218437   Canyon Bicycles
9307.84Cati Scheifele (4 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 303768   Unattached
10322.78Caitlin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA 207716   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
11337.72Jill Morgan (5 - Cat3)   East Norriton, PA 122762   BikeSport

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.69Kathryn Eastley   Philadelphia, PA 334294   Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
2309.35Sophia Lee (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 238450   Team TATI
3318.01Leslie Conrad   Lambertville, NJ 279553   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
4326.67Donna Tozer (1 - Cat4)   Haddon Heights, NJ 357430   Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
5335.33Tamara Cabalu (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 198336   Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
6343.99lindsey hinmon (3 - Cat3)   Lambertville, NJ 389487   Unattached
7352.65Shaina Kravitz (2 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 390888   Unattached
8361.31Lisa Staub (4 - Cat3)   York, PA 360317   Mason Dixon Velo
9369.97Angelia Fick (5 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 324832   Bicycle Therapy
10378.63Katherine Russell (6 - Cat3)   Cranbury, NJ 242109   Somerset Wheelmen
11387.29Lara Marek (7 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 199677   Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
12395.95Jennifer Franko Dudek (8 - Cat3)   Lafayette Hill, PA 284389   Kind Human Sports
13404.61Anne Rock (Maurer) (9 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 30250   Charm City Cycling LLC
14Kimberly Webster      Wooden Wheels Racing
15421.93Jayme Morris (3 - Cat4)   Aston, PA 387642   Unattached
16430.59Karen Tourian   Philadelphia, PA 195022   Guys Racing Club
17439.25Greta Daniels (10 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA 343098   DPS Penn
18447.91CarolLynn Mills (4 - Cat4)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Century Road Club Assoc
19456.57Mary Latza   Quakertown, PA 295457   Unattached
20465.23Ida Figliuolo (5 - Cat4)   Eagleville, PA 366325   Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
21Mary Fanelli Lunc      Unattached
22Julie Williams      Unattached
23491.21Jennifer Rhodes (6 - Cat4)   Glenside, PA 164760   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
24499.87Eva Van Stratum (7 - Cat4)   Aston, PA 235037   Tri-Dawgs
25508.53Elizabeth Allen (8 - Cat4)   Allentown, PA 263137   Saucon Valley Bikes / Weyerbacher
26517.19Kristen Weir (9 - Cat4)   Pottstown, PA 360814   Bikesport
27525.85Camille Durocher (10 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 338084   QCW Cycling
28Rosemarie Miller      Unattached
29Marjorie Sherr      Unattached
30551.83Clair Sauer (11 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 325706   Sweathogs Racing
DNSEmma Freymann      Easy Riders Cycling
DNSLauren Kulp      Bikesport
DNSMargaret Denison   Philadelphia, PA 252884   University of Georgia

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee