Race Results for
DTS Fairhill Classic
Elkton, MD
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/15/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DODGE CAMERON      SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
2SNYDER AARON      SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
3419.15NICK SEARS   Quarryville, PA 323134   
4424.33JOHN MACINNIS   Mount Airy, MD 81935   
5429.51FORREST CONRAD   Lambertville, NJ 290482   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
6HARDING RON      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
7O'CONNOR MIKE      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
8445.05DYLAN ALESIO   Zieglerville, PA 233553   
9ATKINS DANIEL      RACE PACE TREK MTN TEAM
10455.41ANDREW ALESIO   Zieglerville, PA 233011   
11PROCOPOS THEO      KESWICK CYCLE
12VALENTI TOPHER      BIKESPORT
13MONTALBANO MIKE      BICYCLE TECH
14KELLY JESSE      TEAM CF
15481.31ANDREW HOOVER   Camp Hill, PA 159655   
16CIMINI JASON      MSSB/MARKET EDGE
17LINS JASON      ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
18YOZELL MICHAEL      KAPELMUUR INDEPENDENT
19502.03JEFFREY BAHNSON   Newark, DE 227837   Van Dessel Factory Team
20WEST JOSH      B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y / PURE FARE
21512.39DAN WOLF   Elkridge, MD 358256   
22ORDONS STEVEN      PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
23522.75THOMAS HARRIS   Westminster, MD 260924   
24LAUB MIKE      MOUNTAINSIDE RACING
25SHAFFER NICHOLAS      BIKESPORT
26MARKS TORREY      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
27MATT BILHARZ      
28CARUSO JOE      BIKESPORT
29CAPELLE GREG      TREK/RACE PACE MTB TEAM
30559.01NICK MCCORMICK   Downingtown, PA 377664   
31CONSORTO CHRISTOPHER      C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
32GARASHELI BESIK      
33LEBAIR CRAIG      PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
34DAVIDSON JAKE      C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
35MATT SPOHN      
36590.09MARTIN KELL   Chambersburg, PA 254053   

Men - CAT 3 MEN 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00FLOYD GLADDEN   Stafford, VA 13385   
2BONFIGLIO JERRY      
3WAYNE ROBSON      

Men - CAT 3 MEN 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00BOB CAMPBELL   Sunnyvale, CA 92994   
2BRIAN MARX      
3ERIC FREY      
4SHANDELMAN RICHARD      
5MONTEITH JAY      
6QUINN MIKE      BIKESPORT GRASSROOTS
7SMITH MICHAEL      
8SCOTT SANTEE      
9BLACK SHAWN      
10STINSON DAVID      PAX VELO
11MICHAEL DAVIS      

Men - CAT 3 MEN 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Howard Hayes   Odenton, MD 365819   ARTEMIS
2541.67Robert Skepton   Monkton, MD 60408   
3543.34Barry Murray   Coatesville, PA 303246   STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
4545.01RON HOWARD   Baltimore, MD 358615   
5546.68MICHAEL FRASER   Monroeville 382646   
6548.35Patrick Cooney   Phoenixville, PA 378771   BIKE LINE
7DYKE DAVE      TEAM CHESAPEAKE
8551.69Shawn Fellin   Norwalk, CT 117656   
9Michael MURPHY      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
10JAY WILLEMS      
11KENNETH FRANK      
12ADAMSON CHAZ      
13560.04CARTER THOMAS   Oxford, MS 345318   DCMTB
14561.71Faryar Shirzad   Arlington, VA 384179   BTI
15STEPHEN STOCCARDO      
16CHRISTOPHER MEHALLO      
17CARCANAGUE MICHAEL      STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
18SZPYRKA ERIC      BIKE LINE
19YFANTIS HARRIS      
20GREG CIARLO      
21MECKELNBURG DOUG      
22RUGGIERI JOE      
23DIETRICH JUSTIN      REHAB AND WELLNESS
24SCHAFER RAYMOND      
25MOYER RODNEY      REHAB AND WELLNESS
26SILVER SCOTT      REHAB AND WELLNESS
27MARTIN TROY      REHAB AND WELLNESS
28TINSLEY KEVIN      
29586.76MATTHEW MEYER   Santa Cruz, CA 324408   
30588.43JAY BATEMA   Stockton, CA 2848   
31JEFF VERNON      

Men - CAT 3 MEN 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00ADAM ERB   Millersville Pa 392783   
2DAVID WILLIAMS      
3544.34DAVID HAM   Midland, TX 51780   
4UHLER BEN      
5PROVINSKI MATT      TEAM ALPHA
6BRENNEMAN MICHAEL      NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/ KEYSTONE VELO
7KEVIN WIIG      
8GOMEZ RICARDO      TEAM RAGING TORO
9BEN FONTANVILLE      
10KEVIN FONGEMIE      
11GREG JOSEPH      
12WINSLOW MATTHEW      FAST FORWARD RACING
13566.04TERRY HUNGERFORD   Lancaster, PA 189600   
14CHARLES DOWDY      
15SIMPSON JEFFREY      
16LAWRENCE ABBOTT      
17POLINSKI DREW      OLD FAT AND LAZY
18RAMSEY JAMIE      TEAM RAGING TORO
19DUNLAP KEITH      
20TOMLIN SCOTT      
21ANDREW MASTRIANIO      
22585.57William Wiemers   Kensington, MD 281984   NCVC/ UNITEDHEALTHCARE
23JONATHAN MOLES      
24GALASSI ROBERT      

Men - CAT 3 MEN 16-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1O'GORMAN PATRICK      
2ANTHONY OLAN      
3JESSE ANTOINE      
4MEADOWS ADAM      EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
5PHILLIP SANTEE      
6TRINKAUS JARED      NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/KEYSTONE VELO
7ROTE RYAN      
8CROWE BRIAN      
9BARTOLINI DOMENICK      
10CUNNINGHAM RYAN      UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND - BALTIMORE COUNTY
11KALBACH KYLE      SHIRKS
12JOSH RITTENHOUSE      
13LAVOIE RAYMOND      
14CAMBRE MATT      
15BRUNS ANDREW      FITNESS CENTRAL
16BILL STEELE      
17WALDEN DONALD      TEAM RAGING TORO
18NICHOLAS PAZZAGLIA      
19JUSTIN NIESSNER      
20KUEHN SCOTT      
21HALDEMAN TODD      MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS

Men - CAT 3 JUNIOR U13

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00MADISON HENRY   Broomall, PA 368369   
2GUTIERREZ DEIVES      READING PEDAL-ERS/SKYLINE
3BEAU BATEMA      
4BORDEN VINCENTE      STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES

Men - CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-15

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MCFADDEN JUSTIN      WHISKY SPRINGS JR. DEVO TEAM
2ROBERTS JOSH      
3STEINEBRUNNER TOMMY      TAB RACING
4TINSLEY KAMREN      BIKELINE
5MAGORRY MATTHEW      RED DEVILS VELO
6HENDRIX DAVID      TEAM HARRISBURG
7QUINN TOMMY      BIKESPORT GRASSROOTS
8JOHNSTON BRANDON      
9TOBY CORMACK      
10MACK SVETLANA      ROCK CREEK VELO
11JACOB FARABAUGH      
12LUKE ZERWITZ      
13586.20Steven Stewart   West Chester, PA 381296   
14PERDOMO MANUEL      READING PEDAL-ERS/SKYLINE

Men - CAT 2 SINGLESPEED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1HINKEL SHAWN      SHIRK'S 10
2KEVIN SCHWARTZ      
3SANDS MATT      
4RAJU VIJAY      PATAPSCO BIKE AND SPORT
5WILKERSON BRIAN      M A-MOTORSPORTS LLC
6BUD MAUGER      
7DANNUNZIO DEREK      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
8MELDER DAVE      MASON DIXON VELO/ THE CYCLE WORKS
9BENNER HOLT      BIKE LINE
10WYCKOFF BRETT      SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/WEYERBACHER
11CHARLES ERIC      
12572.34CHRIS SHERDEL   Hanover, PA 381519   Keystone Velo Club
13HARRY LANGDON      
14LEITHEAD TIMOTHY      BICYCLE THERAPY
15ANDREW DIMICHELE      
16TRESSLER HENRY      SHIRKS
17NEIDEIGH RICKY      SHIRK'S RACING
18SALSBERY ERIC      MDUB

Men - CAT 2 MEN 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TOBER BOB      BIKELINE
2HITCHENS RANDY      BIKE LINE

Men - CAT 2 MEN 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CHRIS JACKSON      
2542.00Dirk Lord   Newark, DE 380837   EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
3MIKESKA KURT      SECRET HENRY'S
4546.00BILL MUNYON   Marmora, NJ 25444   
5MABRY STEVE      SHIRK'S
6VERNON JOHN      EWR RACING
7HARMS SVEN      TEAM CF
8BENSON DARIN      THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC
9GRUENBERGER PETER      
10ZWALLY MYRON      ORANGE STREET VELO
11STEINEBRUNNER RICHARD      
12GALLAGHER EUGENE      FITNESS CENTRAL
13MYERS RONNIE      MT. AIRY BIKES
14BOB COOKE      
15PUGH JR      
16MARK DEISHER      
17JAMES GRAHAM      
18CAMPBELL SCOTT      
19DEWALD JAMES      READING PEDAL-ERS/SKYLINE
20COEYMAN JODY      RED LION PA.
21WYNTERS ERIK      REBEL ALLIANCE
22ALLEN VANNANAN      
23INNES JIM      GUY'S RACING CLUB
24JOOS BOB      EWR RACING
25JAMES BROWN      
26BRAY WILLIAM      SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/WEYERBACHER

Men - CAT 2 MEN 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1VICKERY DAN      TEAM CF
2LOUREN REDDICK      
3537.32JOE BOTHELL   Middletown, DE 371205   
4538.42JEFFREY SHEEHAN   California, MD 180654   
5SCOTT SHIMM      
6540.62JOHN BOBB   Boiling Springs, PA 95903   
7THISTLE JIM      ACTION WHEELS
8KIRKPATRICK DAVID      THE NOVEMBER BICYCLES ROAD TRIP
9DONALD DOWGIALLO      
10COMEAUX MIKE      TEAM CHESAPEAKE
11SINKLER MICHAEL      BIKE LINE
12HEVKO JOHN      EASY RIDERS CYCLING
13DENNY DEAO      
14RON BEANS      
15MOSSNER HANS      BIKESPORT
16MCDANIEL TED      HENNERYS
17552.72TIM CARBIS   Mount Airy, MD 6071   Patapsco Bike & Sport
18553.82BRIAN WESTER   Strafford, PA 285234   SRAM Factory
19BONSBY MICHAEL      MT AIRY BICYCLE
20HARRY JOHN      
21557.12GARY KRAPF   Downington, PA 132628   
22RITTLER GREG      ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
23MCCLAIN DAVE      MOUNTAINSIDE RACING
24560.42TOSHUN CAMPBELL   Charlottesville, VA 242263   
25HENDERSON MICHAEL      STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
26JAN HOFMEYR      
27ROB PITNEY      
28CHRIS BEUTER      
29HALUCK RANDY      THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
30AUGUSTITUS ED      
31GALVAN SAM      LUTHERVILLE BIKE SHOP
32BILL SADERA      
33570.32ERIC CHODNICKI   Bel Air, MD 325040   
34571.42DAN SABELLA   Lincoln University, PA 396311   
35SCHIPPERS ERIC      IM ABLE
36BRIAN URION      
37MARC DALLAIRE      
38HELM RICH      ORANGE STREET VELO AND RETUL STUDIO
39HEGARTY LESLIE      BULL DOG MOUNTAIN BIKING
40DAN HUCKS      
41WILLIS SETH      
42JACOBINI JARED      BIKELINE
43DAVE PRZEKURAT      
44BRIAN ROBERTS      
45583.52JAY MANDL   Wilmington, DE 376624   
46SOKORAI GEORGE      ACTION WHEELS
47BAUMAN ANDY      
48PIORKOWSKI JOHN      PATAPSCO BIKE AND SPORT
49BONHOMME DOMINIQUE      
50KEVIN VICKERS      
51FERRARO DAVE      

Men - CAT 2 MEN 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1WINKELMANN JASON      TEAM BIKE LANE / WTF / MOAT; HOUSTON TX
2CAUFFMAN JOSH      GREENROOTS LANDSCAPING
3523.69ROB DISIBIO   Wilmington, DE 364898   
4525.43geoff butler   Willow Grove, PA 348146   
5REESE JOSH      
6RHOADS KRIS      STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
7WOLMAN MARC      CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
8532.39SHANE WELCK   Odenton, MD 122238   
9CARLISI ANTHONY      BOSS RACING
10HINEMAN MARK      CCB RACING
11537.61SCOTT FIGIEL   Warminster, PA 379353   
12TAKACS ROBERT      FITNESS CENTRAL
13BOROWIK JARED      GUY'S RACING
14SCHMIERER BRIAN      DCMTB
15AYRES JEFFREY      KESWICK CYCLE
16EDWARD KALBACH      
17MICCICHE VAUGHN      
18549.79ERIC EASTERBY   Newark, DE 81907   
19CHAI LENNY      BCMULTISPORT
20PERRY JASON      CERES RIDERS
21JAMES TYRNELL      
22MCDONOUGH SEAN      FAST FORWARD RACING
23GOLDBERG ERIK      CERES RIDERS
24BLUMENTHAL BERT      BOSS RACING
25561.97ROBERT HESS   Manhattan Beach, CA 16041   
26MURRAY MICHAEL      
27AUGUST MERKER      
28PHILIP DEFRANCO      
29HERMANN RON      
30HOAGLAND TYLER      
31NUGENT GERARD      BCMULITSPORT.COM
32BURKE BERNIE      TEAM RAV3N
33LOWE GEORGE      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
34JAKOVICS MARTY      
35CHRIS KADAN      
36CARSON TOBIAS      WHIPTAIL
37RICHARD KURYK      
38ZACH MAUGER      
39JOHNSON CHRIS      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
40LAMBETH ROBERT      
41AMEY ANDREW      

Men - CAT 2 MEN 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1HEGARTY CORY      BULLDOG MOUNTAIN BIKERS
2541.92ANDREW WEBSTER   Millersville, PA 207821   
3SCOTT MCGILL      
4MCGRATH BRENDAN      BICYCLE THERAPY/MELITTA
5547.68JASON TEMPLE   Newark, DE 395697   
6THISTLE ADAM      ACTION WHEELS
7PASLEY SHANE      EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
8FETSURKA MARK      STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
9WRIGHT JASON      
10PATRICK GORE-TRAILL      
11HARNISH TRAVIS      BIKE LINE
12DUDEK RYAN      KINDHUMAN SPORTS / JON WYE
13563.04CHRIS DAUGHERTY   Sewell, NJ 260480   
14LUBY JOE      FITNESS CENTRAL
15SOTDORUS JUSTIN      NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/KEYSTONE VELO
16DOLL ERIC      
17570.72JOSEPH BACINSKI   Shippensburg, PA 293187   
18SHUTE AARON      D AND Q RACING
19CROSS RYAN      
20COFRANCESCO TONY      SIESTA MASSAGE THERAPY
21OSWALD AARON      
22BEYER JON      PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIR HFA
23KODI KOSMOSKI      
24PETE CANNON      
25PISAURO ANTHONY      FITNESS CENTRAL
26NICHOLSON JEFFERSON      ADVENTURE GEEK RACING
27STEFICEK MARK      

Men - CAT 2 JUNIOR U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1505.54ANDREW BOBB   Boiling Springs, PA 314682   
2FOURNIER DEVON      BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDORF
3DETWILER DAKOTA      WHISKEY SPRINGS JR DEVO TEAM
4BOYLE ZACH      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
5543.06JONATHAN DIETZ   Ambler, PA 379736   
6MENDEZ GABRIEL      READING PEDAL-ERS/SKYLINE
7561.82KYLE KING   Bowling Green, KY 241511   
8ERIC CORMACK      
9580.58David Shirzad   Arlington, VA 311856   BTI
10MARSICO JOSEPH      

Men - CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RUNNETTE SEAN      BAILEY BIKES
2DURKIN JOHN      D AND Q RACING
3552.50MARTIN CAREY   Glenside, PA 369835   
4COFRANCESCO MARK      SIESTA MASSAGE THERAPY
5TAYLOR JUSTIN      ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
6PHILIPP BRIAN      OPTIONAL
7KEVIN SITTEY      
8CAM TED      BIKE LINE
9ROTKISKE SEAN      CCB RACING

Men - CAT 1 SINGLESPEED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PATTON MIKE      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
2FEDERER BILL      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
3YARNALL MIKE      BIKESPORT
4PUFF CHRISTOPHER      ACTION WHEELS
5MCGILL CHRIS      CROSSHAIRS RACING
6EVANS ERIC      TEAM CHESAPEAKE
7KILGORE MARK      NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/KEYSTONE VELO

Men - CAT 1 MEN 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1404.14Jay Dodge   Huntingdon Valley, PA 147684   SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
2415.76MICHAEL FUNK   Harrisburg, PA 81148   
3BILL MARCIUIAK      
4BOYLE DENNIS      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
5AMBRUSTER WILLIAM      GUY'S RACING CLUB
6LOCKWOOD JOHN      
7473.86Leif Lucas   Blue Bell, PA 116652   
8DOWNING SHAWN      C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
9BITNER CLYDE      ORANGE STREET VELO
10SMITH DENNIS      BIKE LINE
11PIZZINI LEO      
12531.96NEAL SAPP   Chadds Ford, PA 245112   Ben's Performance Bicycles, Inc
13BROCKSON FRANK      BIKE LINE
14RINGLER BILL      BIKELINE
15ALTMAN BARRY      BICYCLE THERAPY
16PRUDENTE JAY      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
17BURROWS TOM      HIGH ROAD TO HOPE

Men - CAT 1 MEN 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PHILLIPS JR.      SHIRKS 10
2498.85THAYER SEESE   Newark, DE 375901   
3BOB REUTHER      
4514.05Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA 151015   EASY RIDERS CYCLING
5DAMON LEEDALE-BROWN      
6TODD SCHNEIDER      
7GRIM GARY      EASY RIDERS CYCLING
8THOMAS STEVE      ORANGE STREET VELO
9552.05David Stewart   Clementon, NJ 366232   D AND Q RACING
10559.65Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE 156959   BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
11567.25Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   CCB RACING
12574.85Joseph Burns   Kansas City, MO 338356   BIKE LINE
13582.45MIKE JANCOLA   Erdenheim, PA 168507   Guys Racing Club
14590.05Buddy Briggs   Newark, DE 193161   TWIN SIX

Men - CAT 1 MEN 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Aar BARR      SHIRK'S 10
2542.24MIKE CUNNINGHAM   Windsor Mill, MD 95582   
3VEDEJS NIKOLAJS      CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
4FREY ETHAN      JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM
5548.96VINCENT SULAK   Philadelphia, PA 375302   
6CHEREFKO CHAD      MOUNTAINSIDE RACING
7THOMAS JEFF      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
8MENARD GEORGE      KEYSTONE VELO CLUB
9STEVENS JEFFREY      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
10PRICE DARREN      STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
11562.40Eric Ness   Collegeville, PA 369082   
12564.64Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD 237578   Charm City Cycling, LLC
13WENTZEL ANDREW      VIRGINIA TECH
14569.12DAN DIX   Coatesville, PA 377222   
15PEARL JAMES      TEAM MTBNJ.COM-HALTER'S
16CAMPBELL MICHAEL      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
17TRAHEY MIKE      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
18CUDDY III      BIKE LINE
19LISTON JOE      BIKESPORT
20RECKNER JASON      CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
21HOLMES CALEB      CAMPANO HVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
22PINTO JIMMY      

Women - PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GAVIN KRISTIN      TEAM CYSTIC FIBROSIS
2HARDING KATHLEEN      TEAM CF/ELITE TEAM CF
3TILLMAN JENNIFER      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
4545.78Melissa Mertz   Elizabethtown, PA 352402   MOUNTAINSIDE RACING
5YOZELL ERICA      SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES
6SCHEIFELE CATI      TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
7578.96JOALYN LINSCOTT   Hewitt, NJ 244668   
8HILL JESSICA      TEAM CHESAPEAKE

Women - CAT 3 WOMEN U40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CAROLYN ROBINSON      
2TSAHOURIDES ANNA      HIGHROAD CYCLES / HIGHROAD TO HOPE
3YOPP ANN      EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
4ERICKSON MELISSA      C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
5HALL JESSICA      KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
6ALTON AMY      
7WEIR KRISTEN      BIKESPORT GRASSROOTS
8VENA MELISSA      
9KELLY TYRRELL      
10LEIBELSPERGER SARAH      IM ABLE
11590.00EMILY WHITE   West Chester, PA 314046   

Women - CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CURSTINE WARDMAN      
2VETTERLEIN MICHELLE      BIKE LINE
3ALLEN ELIZABETH      SAUCON VALLEY BIKES/WEYERBACHER
4MOIRA MCGILL      
5KIRSTEN WEGNER      
6REES DEBBIE      

Women - CAT 2 WOMEN U40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1WALDMAN LEAH      PEANUT BUTTER AND COMPANY HUMAN ZOOM
2RENEE HYKEL      
3SNYDER LAURA      BIKE DOCTOR WALDORF
4TABBIT MANDI      MTBNJ.COM-HALTER'S
5KIRKPATRICK KATE      NORTH TEK GEAR
6YAKOVICH LAUREN      CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING
7CARNEY KATIE      NELSONSBIKESHOP.COM
8571.85MICHELLE BISHOP   Bala Cynwyd, PA 283001   
9THOMAS KRISTEN      ADVENTURE GEEK RACING
10HORWATH CALLIE      
11BOYER JACKIE      EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
12LOWE REBECCA      VELOCITA

Women - CAT 2 WOMEN 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DRUCKENMILLER CHERYL      SHIRK'S 10
2JENNIFER KULAS      
3JONES KAREN      
4HUNTER ELIZABETH      
5RIDDELL KATHLEEN      BIKE LINE

Women - CAT 1 WOMEN 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Sally McClain   Boiling Springs, PA 246033   MOUNTAINSIDE RACING
2546.25LAURI WEBBER   Newark, DE 160128   Independent Fabrication Racing
3552.50JOANNE ABBRUZZESI   Kennett Square, PA 345398   Bike Line
4STICKLEY LAURA      BIKE LINE
5MORRIS JANICE      MOUNTAINSIDE RACING
6571.25Heather Heinrich   Wilmington, DE 329074   WOODEN WHEELS RACING
7BARBOSSA STACEY      COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ
8CONRAD LESLIE      PURE ENERGY CYCLING - PRO AIR HFA
9MCNUTT DONNA      BIKE LINE

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee