Race Results for
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium
East Grand Rapids, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/19/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
181.80Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  22 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
285.67Mac BRENNAN   East Jordan, MI 243416  BISSELL PRO CYCLING
389.54DAVID WILLIAMS   Grand Rapids, MI 225765  29 COMPETITIVE CYCLIST RACING TEAM
493.41Adam York   Okemos Mi 210584  30 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
597.28Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
6101.15Christopher Fisher   Leland Mi 11699  36 Team Priority Health
7105.02Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI 239504  19 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
8108.89Nathaniel Williams   East Grand Rapids, MI 220678  38 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
9112.76Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  12 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
10116.63Andrew Florian (1 - Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 198114  Team Priority Health
11120.50Robert Foshag   Monroe, MI 88653  35 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
12124.37Sean Metz   Plainfield, IL 146767  44 Sammys Bike
13128.24Derek Witte   Grand Rapids, MI 41402  39 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
14132.11James Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797  42 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
15135.98Randall rodd   Ferndale, MI 290060  34 Wolverine Sports Club
16139.85Dan Korienek (2 - Cat2)   Grandville, MI 288930  16 LEADOUT /WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
17143.72Ryan Cross   Holland , MI 193829  40 Team Priority Health
18147.59Cory Stange (3 - Cat2)   Millington, MI 260216  26 BISSELL/ABG
19151.46John Pratt (4 - Cat2)   Niles, MI 306188  23 CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
20Marc POLSINELLI     33 TDI - TEAM ZUCK
21159.20Derek Graham   Cedar, MI 102695  11 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
22163.07Benjamin Rollenhagen (5 - Cat2)   East Lansing, MI 240802  25 Tri-City Cyclists
23166.94Andrew Kerr (6 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 66761  15 TEAM BICYCLE HEAVEN
24170.81Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI 47027  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
25174.68Jimmy McMurray (7 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 166307  20 East Hills Velo
26178.55Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  32 Borah
27182.42Daniel Yankus (8 - Cat2)   Milford, MI 102694  41 Team Priority Health
28186.29Adam Kaye (9 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 290612  14 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
29190.16Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA 200093  Team Priority Health
30194.03Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI 211079  37 Einstein Racing
31197.90Brian Adams   Novi, MI 80614  Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
32201.77Mike Tacchella (10 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI 249598  27 EAST HILLS VELO
33205.64Anthony prentice (11 - Cat2)   Allendale  292144  24 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
34209.51Mark Hotchkin (12 - Cat2)   Ionia Mi 190321  13 LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
35213.38Bryan Kuyper (13 - Cat2)   Grandrapids, MI 310893  18 LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
36217.25Jason Young (14 - Cat2)   Portage, MI 159810  31 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
37221.12Dave George (15 - Cat2)   Sparta, MI 46693  45 Freewheeler Bike Shop
38224.99Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI 10313  WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
39228.86Todd Metz (16 - Cat2)   Joliet, IL 54928  21 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1223.21Dirk DeJonge   Hudsonville, MI 189389  306 WHISPER JADE
2230.93Clayton Monahan   Birmingham, MI 310102  331 Michigan Cycling Club
3238.65Joe Thomas   Kalamazoo, MI 353598  321 CMS Race Team
4246.37Bryce Nuiver   Jenison, MI 378085  315 EAST HILLS VELO
5254.09Drew Martin   Ada, MI 292972  312 East Hills Velo
6261.81joshua neider   Northville, MI 277699  313 Trails-Edge Cycling Team
7269.53Michael Cook   South Bend , IN 273966  305 Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
8277.25Christopher Abston   Livonia, MI 365708  300 RACING GREYHOUNDS
9284.97Michael Atkins   South Bend, IN 330012  301 Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
10292.69Collin Snyder   Plymouth, MI 264396  330 Trails Edge MCG
11300.41Matthew Walp   Valencia, CA 111671  332 Wheels in Motion
12308.13Cameron Timmer   Byron Center, MI 270480  327 Team Priority Health
13315.85Joel Paquette   Berriensprings, MI 307247  316 PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM
14323.57Aaron VandeWege   Rockford, MI 334316  333 SPEED MERCHANTS
15331.29Kyle Lake   Grand Rapids, MI 221613  311 East Hills Velo
16339.01Jeffrey Payn   Troy, MI 300557  317 MCG/TRAILS EDGE
17346.73Andrew ODonnell   Norwell Ma 340588  326 Pro Form Bike Shop
18354.45Christopher Boer   Grand Rapids, MI 111940  334 East Hills Velo
19362.17David Pratt   Niles, MI 347096  318 CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
20369.89Patrick Kulwicki   South Bend, IN 295190  310 Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
21377.61Nate Benke   Plymouth, MI 284145  303 VENTUS CYCLING
22385.33Nathan Holloway   Brighton, MI 294316  309 Ventus Cycling Team
23393.05John Wunderlin   Kalamazoo, MI 148149  323 CMS RACING
24400.77Matthew Grate   Waterloo, IN 310372  307 Men of Steel Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1344.22James Martinus   Hudsonville, MI 235922  419 EAST HILLS VELO
2350.53Jonathan Nesburg   Grand Rapids, MI 370157  424 LEADOUT RACING
3356.84Matt Acker   Grand Rapids, MI 367324  400 
4363.15Andrew Holly   Grand Rapids 367247  414 Fusion / LIVESTRONG
5369.46Michael Bellovich   Holland 368327  405 Fusion / LIVESTRONG
6375.77Jimmy Argyle   Traverse City, MI 355864  403 Hagerty Cycling
7382.08Jim Braam   Jenison, MI 311031  407 ASCENSION CYCLING
8388.39Bryan Waldman   Lansing, MI 360326  440 CFT Cycling Team
9394.70Dan McGraw   Grand Rapids, MI 356708  421 FREEWHEELER RACING
10401.01David Estefan   Hudsonville, MI 59981  408 FUSION CYCLING TEAM P/B LIVSTRONG FOUNDATION
11407.32Devin Winton   Battle Creek, MI 255916  434 TEAM ACTIVE RACING
12413.63Christopher Anten   Holland, MI 244467  402 Jade Whisper
13419.94David Lesko   Brighton, MI 298508  439 Ventus Cycling Team
14426.25Don Kring   Grand Rapids, MI 340150  416 
15432.56Caleb Williams   Grand Rapids, MI 250823  433 LEADOUT RACING
16438.87Dave Lenting   Wyoming, MI 357134  417 LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
17445.18Ken Misch   Carmel, IN 251397  435 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
18451.49Hazen Sills   Holland, MI 280598  437 Club Whisper Jade
19457.80Ian Kresnak   Granger, IN 369763  436 ProForm Cycling
20464.11colin plank   Lowell, MI 358248  427 
21470.42Earl Hillaker   Grand Rapids, MI 290407  413 FOUNDERS ALGER RACING
22476.73Robert McMasters   Elkhart, IN 260350  422 SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
23483.04David Palan   Ann Arbor Mi 277740  425 Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
24489.35Mike VandenBerg   Grand Rapids, MI 356422  431 LEADOUT RACING
25495.66Michael Maher   Rockford, MI 369735  418 Leadout Racing
26501.97Benjamin Groenhout   Seattle, WA 356691  409 LEADOUT RACING
27508.28Matthew Hepp   Howell, MI 323106  412 CYCLEFIT SPORTS CLUB
28514.59Luke Harvitt   Grand Haven, MI 354198  411 West Michigan Coast Riders
29520.90Peter Post   Kalamazoo, MI 287077  428 CMS RACING
30527.21Jeffrey Warner   Temperance, MI 249166  432 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
31533.52Edward Johns   Houghton Lake, MI 276580  415 Tri-City Cyclists
32539.83Terry Bishop   Stcharles, MI 291871  406 Tri-City Cyclists
33546.14Ryan Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 296639  410 LEADOUT
34552.45Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI 298137  404 West Michigan Coast Riders
35558.76Austin Schouman   Grand Haven, MI 311997  429 WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00BJ Steketee   Hudsonville, MI 386666  538 Ascension Cycling
2541.67Peter Sotherland   Baltimore, MD 356922  525 ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB
3543.34Aleksandr Bruce   Madison, WI 382203  501 Hagerty Cycling
4GAVIN GRANT     509 
5546.68Bill Thomas   Caledonia, MI 371661  526 
6548.35Kevin Gamper   Holt, MI 364775  507 CFT Cycling Team
7550.02Alec Womboldt   Dewitt, MI 384507  529 
8551.69Brooks Kelley   Northport, MI 369645  515 HAGERTY
9Matt McClanahan     536 Unattached
10555.03MATTHEW NORTON   Durango, CO 144042  521 FREEWHEELER BIKE SHOP
11556.70KEVIN LONG   Augusta, MI 357178  517 
12558.37Jeffrey Petersen   Grand Rapids, MI 360341  522 
13560.04Adam McIntyre   Jenison, MI 359411  519 BISSELL/ABG
14MICHAEL IBERSHOF     513 WSI TEAM ACTIVE CYCLING
15David Longcore     532 Free Wheeler
16565.05WILLIAM GORTON   Alma Mi 381685  508 UNATTACHED
17566.72David Gambel   Whitehall, MI 367299  506 
18SHAUN GROETSEMA     510 
19570.06Josh Mokma   Wyoming, MI 372164  531 Unattached
20571.73Brian Sharda   Grand Rapids 404450  523 
21MIKE DOPKE     503 
22Rob Meendering     535 616 Bicycle Fab-Brewery Vivant
23576.74Andrew Herbel   Rockford, MI 384513  512 
24Theodore Start     537 Calvin College
25580.08Theodore Kaake   Grand Rapids, MI 378213  514 
26Nate hoogeboom     533 Team Pepe
27583.42Geoffrey Fleury   Riverview, MI 375813  505 
28585.09Tim Duflo   Grand Rapids, MI 383741  504 Leadout Racing
29586.76RONALD LOEFFLER   Grand Rapids, MI 372318  516 UNATTACHED
30588.43Michael Skinner   Grand Rapids, MI 371925  524 
30588.43David Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 352776  511 Leadout Racing

Men - Master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.36Jason Swiatlowski (1 - Cat1)   Ada, MI 34815  438 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
2150.60Dan Korienek (1 - Cat2)   Grandville, MI 288930  168 LEADOUT /WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
3158.84Branden Lyon (2 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 53879  172 East Hills Velo
4167.08Lucas Wall (3 - Cat2)   Superior Township, MI 54490  182 Ann Arbor Velo Club
5175.32Bruce Rivera (4 - Cat2)   Beverly Hills, MI 64577  185 Essex Brass Cycling Team
6183.56Tom Linck (5 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 225784  170 LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
7191.80David Fanslow (6 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 91272  160 TWO WHEEL TANGO/AAVC
8200.04Eric Forrester (2 - Cat1)   Rockford, MI 149439  161 East Hills Velo
9208.28Don Cameron (7 - Cat2)   White Lake, MI 94327  155 SPECIALIZED BICYCLES
10216.52Brian Adams (3 - Cat1)   Novi, MI 80614  151 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
11224.76Rich Russell (8 - Cat2)   Oxford, MI 228348  177 Essex Brass Cycling Team
12233.00Fredrick Anderson (9 - Cat2)   Okemos, MI 1625  152 West Michigan Coast Riders
13241.24Chris Johnson (10 - Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI 17905  166 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
14249.48Robert Daksiewicz (4 - Cat1)   Howell, MI 47027  157 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
15257.72Zachary Konett (1 - Cat4)   Eastlansing, MI 310209  167 CFT Cycling Team
16265.96Chad Everts (11 - Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 220011  159 LEADOUT RACING/CHICAGO DR. CYCLING & FITNESS
17GREG CUSHING     156 TDI - TEAM ZUCK
18282.44Wade Burch (2 - Cat4)   Lansing, MI 306862  179 CFT Cycling Team
19290.68Paul Havens (3 - Cat4)   Jenison, MI 279713  163 LEADOUT RACING/CHICAGO DR. CYCLING AND FITNESS
20298.92Doug Derdowski (4 - Cat4)   Williamston, MI 264959  184 CFT Cycling Team
21307.16David Estefan (5 - Cat4)   Hudsonville, MI 59981  158 FUSION CYCLING TEAM P/B LIVSTRONG FOUNDATION
22315.40Paul McMullen   Grand Haven, MI 153647  186 Loose Spokes
23323.64Jason Hess (12 - Cat2)   Commerce Township, MI 48059  164 
24331.88Jeremy Grimm (5 - Cat1)   Orrville, OH 187082  162 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
25Bruno Grossi     175 Team TDI Zuck Bikes
26348.36Terry Ritter (13 - Cat2)   Royal Oak, MI 135609  174 Team Giant
27356.60David Mullins (14 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 66064  178 Prestige Cycling Club
28364.84colin plank (6 - Cat4)   Lowell, MI 358248  173 
29373.08Dale Carley (1 - Cat3)   Alto, MI 237745  180 Fusion Cycling Team
30381.32David Baar (15 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 125256  153 East Hills Velo
31389.56Mathew Baroli (16 - Cat2)   Troy, MI 163946  181 Wolverine Sports Club
32397.80Charles bultman   Dorr, MI 163062  183 Ada Bike Shop
33406.04Brian Bangma (2 - Cat3)   Ada, MI 175053  154 42-85 EVENTS
34414.28David Hietikko (17 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 16121  165 East Hills Velo
35422.52Dave Lenting (7 - Cat4)   Wyoming, MI 357134  169 LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
36430.76James Conner (8 - Cat4)   Spring Lake, MI 354434  176 FreeWheel Racing

Men - Master - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1171.11Chris Johnson (1 - Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI 17905  108 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2MARC POLSINELLI     113 TDI - TEAM ZUCK
3196.49Don Cameron (2 - Cat2)   White Lake, MI 94327  125 SPECIALIZED BICYCLES
4209.18Tom Linck (3 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 225784  109 LEADOUT/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE
5221.87Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI 10313  103 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
6234.56Jonathan Morgan (1 - Cat1)   Milford, MI 25051  126 Team Priority Health
7247.25Peter O'Brien (1 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 345098  120 Team Priority Health
8259.94Craig Gietzen (2 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 13211  124 Team Priority Health
9272.63David Fanslow (4 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 91272  104 TWO WHEEL TANGO/AAVC
10285.32David Hietikko (5 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 16121  107 East Hills Velo
11298.01Dave George (6 - Cat2)   Sparta, MI 46693  123 Freewheeler Bike Shop
12310.70Raymond Barbehenn (3 - Cat3)   Ann Arbor, MI 63608  100 ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB
13323.39Terry Ritter (7 - Cat2)   Royal Oak, MI 135609  122 Team Giant
14336.08Todd Metz (8 - Cat2)   Joliet, IL 54928  112 
15Bruno Grossi     119 Team TDI Zuck Bikes
16361.46Ralf Scharnowski (1 - Cat4)   Grand Rapids, MI 181597  115 FOUNDERS ALGER RACING
17374.15Henry Swinty (9 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 48628  116 FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
18386.84john meachum (4 - Cat3)   Ada, MI 299075  111 Team Priority Health
19399.53Robert McMasters (2 - Cat4)   Elkhart, IN 260350  110 SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
20412.22Michael Wyczalek (10 - Cat2)   Goodrich, MI 39106  118 TEAM GIANT - MI
21424.91Randy Rusceak (3 - Cat4)   Howell, MI 210730  127 Team Giant
22GREG CUSHING     102 TDI - TEAM ZUCK
23450.29Ken Misch (4 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 251397  121 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
24462.98Matthew Hepp (5 - Cat4)   Howell, MI 323106  106 CYCLEFIT SPORTS CLUB
25475.67James Hartwell (6 - Cat4)   Saint Joseph, MI 337494  105 LEADOUT RACING
26488.36Jeffrey Warner (7 - Cat4)   Temperance, MI 249166  117 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN

Men - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1256.27Mark Warner (1 - Cat4)   Lansing, MI 299805  258 RIVERFRONT CYCLING
2281.46Fredrick Anderson (1 - Cat2)   Okemos, MI 1625  251 West Michigan Coast Riders
3306.65John Shedlock (1 - Cat3)   Wixom, MI 61308  256 WHEELS IN MOTION
4331.84Donald Fedrigon (2 - Cat3)   Williamsburg, MI 11372  254 Hagerty Cycling
5357.03Tom Bultman (2 - Cat4)   Hamilton , MI 352936  252 TEAM JADE/WHIPSER
6382.22Bruce Gordon (3 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN 100338  260 Pista Elite
7407.41Lars Welton (3 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 37712  259 Hagerty Racing
8432.60Glenn Dik (4 - Cat4)   Rockford, MI 111632  253 Team Priority Health
9457.79Andrew Kerr (2 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 66761  255 TEAM BICYCLE HEAVEN
10482.98Loren Simons (4 - Cat3)   St Johns, MI 47936  257 PRIORITY HEALTH

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00JEREMY RUYS   Grand Rapids, MI 371930  552 FREEWHEELER
2565.00TREVOR RUYS   Grand Rapids, MI 371928  553 
3JARED RAISANEN     551 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.69Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI 296792  555 Wolverine Sports Club
2501.79Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI 314012  554 LEADOUT RACING/CHICAGO DRIVE CYCLING AND FITNESS
3545.89Levi Veltkamp   Coleman, MI 281159  556 Tri-City Cyclists
4David Foster     565 Unattached

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1404.36Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI 298137  557 West Michigan Coast Riders
2486.97Nathan Perkins   Fremont, MI 306240  558 WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS
3569.58Austin Schouman   Grand Haven, MI 311997  559 WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.53Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  566 Borah
2398.49Luke Harvitt   Grand Haven, MI 354198  563 West Michigan Coast Riders
3415.45Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI 315864  561 CMS Race Team
4432.41Michael Chettleburgh   Granger 400639  560 
5449.37Gabe Rice   Kalamazoo, MI 380686  564 CMS Race Team
6466.33David Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 352776  562 Leadout Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.62Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296  214 Exergy TWENTY12
2Diana Penuela     213 Columbia National
3181.30Dori Leib (1 - Cat3)   Farmington Hills, MI 350220  205 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
4197.64Alicia Trevino (1 - Cat2)   Saginaw, MI 278555  211 Fusion / LIVESTRONG
5213.98Amanda Schaap (2 - Cat2)   Jenison, MI 342042  210 Team Kenda
6230.32Katheryn Everts (3 - Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 307335  202 REAL WOMEN TRI/CHICAGO DR. CYCLING & FITNESS
7246.66Amy Stauffer (1 - Cat1)   Lowell, MI 151668  216 Team Priority Health
8263.00Abby Martin (4 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 317498  206 MILLER ENERGY P/B GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY
9279.34Tiffany Bangma (5 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 289695  200 GR BICYCLE CO
10295.68Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI 296790  208 Wolverine Sports Club
11312.02Zoe Reeves (6 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 295290  209 EINSTEIN RACING
12328.36Chelsea Clark (2 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 309613  201 Team Priority Health
13344.70Sarah Demerly (7 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788  217 Fusion / LIVESTRONG
14361.04Lori Hotchkin (3 - Cat3)   Hudsonville Mi 333304  203 REAL WOMEN TRI
15377.38Skylar Schneider (8 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 300089  212 Team Tibco II
16393.72Mary Dekker (4 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 104578  215 Fusion
17410.06Heather Kubiak (5 - Cat3)   Jenison, MI 290301  204 REAL WOMEN TRI
18426.40Laura Melendez (6 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 225973  207 Team Priority Health

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1490.19Angela Bowers   Augusta, MI 267945  376 WSI/TEAM ACTIVE RACING
2494.73Sarah Williams   Grand Rapids, MI 366227  394 REAL WOMEN TRI
3499.27Marie Dershem   Grand Rapids 366832  379 Team Priority Health
4503.81Diane Kaeser   Goshen, IN 170993  384 MMI RACING
5508.35JOANN CRANSON   Lake Odessa, MI 354324  378 Fusion / LIVESTRONG
6512.89KATIE TOMCZYK   Big Rapids, MI 364844  390 
7517.43Katie Whidden   Lakewood, CO 356526  393 Team Priority Health
8521.97Kelsey Groenhout   Grand Rapids, MI 356692  380 REAL WOMEN TRI
9526.51Cindy gippert   Kalamazoo, MI 229153  395 WISI Team Active Racing
10531.05Jane VanHof   East Grand Rapids, MI 345552  392 REAL WOMEN TRI
11535.59Morgan McKey   Grandville, MI 376851  387 WOLVERINES
12540.13Lisa Carr    381291  396 Team Zuck
13544.67CHARLOTTE LONG   Augusta, MI 356887  386 PRIORITY HEALTH
14549.21Sara Merritt   Belmont, MI 335646  388 REAL WOMEN TRI
15553.75Laura Korienek   Grandville, MI 300609  385 REAL WOMEN TRI
16558.29Cheryl Havens   Jenison, MI 298864  383 REAL WOMEN TRI/CHICAGO DR. CYCLING AND FITNESS
17Jill martinek     398 Unattached
18567.37BETHANY COCKBURN   South Bend, IN 382508  377 
19ROBERTA VAN HAITSMA     391 REAL WOMEN TRI
20576.45Katie Hamel   Comstock Park, MI 294976  381 RAPID WHEELMEN
21580.99Sarah Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 352774  382 REAL WOMEN TRI
22April Logghe     397 Unattached
23590.07TAMMY MORAN   Jenison, MI 310181  389 REAL WOMEN TRI/CHICACGO DR CYCLING

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Claire Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI 350064  478 Einstein Racing
2556.67Kiersen Korienek   Grandville, MI 375606  476 REAL WOMEN TRI
3573.34Ellie Korienek   Grandville, MI 334622  477 REAL WOMEN TRI
4ALANNA SMITH     479 

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.29Emma Fickel   Rochester Hills, MI 324218  480 CADIEUX/O2
2564.15Chloe Reeves   Grandrapids, MI 310232  482 EINSTEIN RACING
3590.01GABRIELLE LENTING   Grandville, MI 370576  481 REAL WOMEN TRI/WEST MICHIGAN BIKE

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1448.11Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI 296790  485 Wolverine Sports Club
2519.06Morgan McKey   Grandville, MI 376851  484 WOLVERINES
3590.01Katie Hamel   Comstock Park, MI 294976  483 RAPID WHEELMEN

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sarah Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 352774  486 REAL WOMEN TRI

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerCUORESierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee