Race Results for
Addison Oaks Retreat Day2
Leonard, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/20/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat1 - ELITE

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1384.36MICHAEL ANDERSON (1 - PR)   Alpena, MI0.066334954 248234  
1384.36MICHAEL ANDERSON (2 - PR)   Alpena, MI0.066334954 248234  
2403.05Ronald Catlin   Ray Township, MI0.066879259 296981  
2403.05Ronald Catlin   Ray Township, MI0.066879259 296981  
3421.74GREG KUHN   Sterling Heights, MI0.092987523148148 227915  13 RBS Cycling
3421.74GREG KUHN   Sterling Heights, MI0.092987523148148 227915  13 RBS Cycling
4440.43KYLE STANGE (1 - Cat1)   Millington, MI0.094882847222222 222632  
4440.43KYLE STANGE (2 - Cat1)   Millington, MI0.094882847222222 222632  
5459.12PAUL BORDEN (3 - Cat1)   Westland, MI0.094892777777778 248359  15 RBS Cycling
5459.12PAUL BORDEN (4 - Cat1)   Westland, MI0.094892777777778 248359  15 RBS Cycling
6477.81JEFF WEINERT (5 - Cat1)   Lake Orion, MI0.096711400462963 37591  14 Wolverine Sports Club
6477.81JEFF WEINERT (6 - Cat1)   Lake Orion, MI0.096711400462963 37591  14 Wolverine Sports Club
7496.50SCOTT HOFFNER   Milford, MI0.098325509259259 294925  16 
7496.50SCOTT HOFFNER   Milford, MI0.098325509259259 294925  16 
8515.19SASCHA LEUTHOLD (7 - Cat1)   Rochester Hills, MI0.10128605324074 294012  
8515.19SASCHA LEUTHOLD (8 - Cat1)   Rochester Hills, MI0.10128605324074 294012  
9533.88JAY CLICK (9 - Cat1)   Ferndale, MI0.10229097222222 323334  Cycletherapy- MI
9533.88JAY CLICK (10 - Cat1)   Ferndale, MI0.10229097222222 323334  Cycletherapy- MI
10552.57CLINT VERRAN (11 - Cat1)   Lake Orion, MI0.10283916666667 296234  
10552.57CLINT VERRAN (12 - Cat1)   Lake Orion, MI0.10283916666667 296234  
11571.26ARMANDO VEGA (13 - Cat1)   Oxford, MI0.10571293981481 217039  10 MPI- Main Street Racing team
11571.26ARMANDO VEGA (14 - Cat1)   Oxford, MI0.10571293981481 217039  10 MPI- Main Street Racing team
12589.95ED SERRAT (15 - Cat1)   Clarkston, MI0.10974959490741 228231  Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
12589.95ED SERRAT (16 - Cat1)   Clarkston, MI0.10974959490741 228231  Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
DNFCHAD WELLS   Petoskey, MIDNF 194504  12 3D Racing Team
DNFJASON BUCCELLATO (Cat1)   Lake Orion, MIDNF 123641  11 KLM/Cold Stone
DNFCORY STANGE (Cat1)   Millington, MIDNF 260216  Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFMARK PARMELEE   Ortonville, MIDNF 264374  
DNFCHAD WELLS   Petoskey, MIDNF 194504  12 3D Racing Team
DNFMARK PARMELEE   Ortonville, MIDNF 264374  
DNFCORY STANGE (Cat1)   Millington, MIDNF 260216  Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFJASON BUCCELLATO (Cat1)   Lake Orion, MIDNF 123641  11 KLM/Cold Stone
DNFCHAD WELLS   Petoskey, MIDNF 194504  12 3D Racing Team
DNFJASON BUCCELLATO (Cat1)   Lake Orion, MIDNF 123641  11 KLM/Cold Stone
DNFMARK PARMELEE   Ortonville, MIDNF 264374  
DNFCORY STANGE (Cat1)   Millington, MIDNF 260216  Bissell/ABG Cycling Club

Men - Cat 1 - EXPERT - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1497.63KURT VOGT   Macomb, MI0.084683831018519 357873  102 RBS Cycling
1497.63KURT VOGT   Macomb, MI0.084683831018519 357873  102 RBS Cycling
2524.89ANDREW DEVER   Clarkston, MI0.10300280092593 325136  101 Cycletherapy- MI
2524.89ANDREW DEVER   Clarkston, MI0.10300280092593 325136  101 Cycletherapy- MI

Men - Cat 1 - EXPERT - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1529.47ALEX SCHULTZ   Houghton , MI0.078984907407407 372760  210 RBS MTB TEAM
1529.47ALEX SCHULTZ   Houghton , MI0.078984907407407 372760  210 RBS MTB TEAM
2536.20KELLY SUGG   Rochester, MI0.079643865740741 349436  209 KLM/Cold Stone
2536.20KELLY SUGG   Rochester, MI0.079643865740741 349436  209 KLM/Cold Stone
3542.93GRANT FLEWWELLING   Kalamazoo, MI0.083016875 368317  204 
3542.93GRANT FLEWWELLING   Kalamazoo, MI0.083016875 368317  204 
4549.66SHONY REUVEN   White Lake, MI0.083995439814815 342068  207 Cycletherapy- MI
4549.66SHONY REUVEN   White Lake, MI0.083995439814815 342068  207 Cycletherapy- MI
5NICHOLAS COLLINS   0.084028645833333  211 
5NICHOLAS COLLINS   0.084028645833333  211 
6563.12JOSH ONEIL   0.084616469907407 369369  206 
6563.12JOSH ONEIL   0.084616469907407 369369  206 
7569.85RYAN SLOMKA   Lake Orion, MI0.094586053240741 349740  208 RBS Cycling
7569.85RYAN SLOMKA   Lake Orion, MI0.094586053240741 349740  208 RBS Cycling
8576.58ANDREW STORASKA   Ann Arbor, MI0.098504849537037 353882  203 
8576.58ANDREW STORASKA   Ann Arbor, MI0.098504849537037 353882  203 
9583.31KYLE THATCHER   Waterford, MI0.098961724537037 327322  205 Cycletherapy- MI
9583.31KYLE THATCHER   Waterford, MI0.098961724537037 327322  205 Cycletherapy- MI
10590.04TIM DRIER   Holt, MI0.1003575462963 211314  202 
10590.04TIM DRIER   Holt, MI0.1003575462963 211314  202 

Men - Cat 1 - EXPERT - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1466.04JIM BONNELL   Waterford, MI0.078777326388889 322724  303 
1466.04JIM BONNELL   Waterford, MI0.078777326388889 322724  303 
2478.44JOHN OSGOOD   Kimball, MI0.080750277777778 254343  305 Team Sandbag
2478.44JOHN OSGOOD   Kimball, MI0.080750277777778 254343  305 Team Sandbag
3490.84JON WLODARCZAK   Howell, MI0.080797939814815 354486  306 Einstein Racing
3490.84JON WLODARCZAK   Howell, MI0.080797939814815 354486  306 Einstein Racing
4503.24ALEX GONZALEZ   Ortonville, MI0.081162430555556 265107  301 Team Sandbag
4503.24ALEX GONZALEZ   Ortonville, MI0.081162430555556 265107  301 Team Sandbag
5515.64BRAD LAKO   Auburn Hills, MI0.082869722222222 254600  307 KLM/Cold Stone
5515.64BRAD LAKO   Auburn Hills, MI0.082869722222222 254600  307 KLM/Cold Stone
6528.04David Moore   Lake Orion, MI0.086778506944444 231282  310 Cycletherapy- MI
6528.04David Moore   Lake Orion, MI0.086778506944444 231282  310 Cycletherapy- MI
7540.44TODD FREIDINGER   Saint Clair Shores, MI0.086791759259259 163382  313 
7540.44TODD FREIDINGER   Saint Clair Shores, MI0.086791759259259 163382  313 
8552.84TODD MCINALLY   Waterford Mi0.089139641203704 326442  302 
8552.84TODD MCINALLY   Waterford Mi0.089139641203704 326442  302 
9565.24JEREMY WALKER   Farmington Hills, MI0.092499247685185 125591  308 
9565.24JEREMY WALKER   Farmington Hills, MI0.092499247685185 125591  308 
10577.64JIM GOERLICH   Sterling Heights, MI0.093587696759259 254334  312 Team Sandbag
10577.64JIM GOERLICH   Sterling Heights, MI0.093587696759259 254334  312 Team Sandbag
11590.04ROBERT LUCIA   Oxford, MI0.098733206018519 375713  309 RBS CYCLING TEAM
11590.04ROBERT LUCIA   Oxford, MI0.098733206018519 375713  309 RBS CYCLING TEAM
DNFCURTIS PROHASKA   Shelby Twp, MIDNF 371810  311 
DNFCURTIS PROHASKA   Shelby Twp, MIDNF 371810  311 

Men - Cat 1 - EXPERT - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.39PETER THOMPSON   Ortonville, MI0.080149583333333 245538  414 
1500.39PETER THOMPSON   Ortonville, MI0.080149583333333 245538  414 
2504.87ROBERT SELLE   Oakland Twp, MI0.080366840277778 102586  401 RBS Cycling
2504.87ROBERT SELLE   Oakland Twp, MI0.080366840277778 102586  401 RBS Cycling
3509.35STEPHEN CHARLES   Warren Mi0.081229837962963 160465  408 Team O2
3509.35STEPHEN CHARLES   Warren Mi0.081229837962963 160465  408 Team O2
4513.83THOMAS GRASL   Brighton, MI0.083126736111111 214197  404 Michigan Scholastic Cycling Association
4513.83THOMAS GRASL   Brighton, MI0.083126736111111 214197  404 Michigan Scholastic Cycling Association
5518.31CHRIS GODDARD   Rochester Hills, MI0.084148923611111 227916  422 
5518.31CHRIS GODDARD   Rochester Hills, MI0.084148923611111 227916  422 
6522.79TOM CLARK   Sterling Heights, MI0.084685 262346  419 Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Team
6522.79TOM CLARK   Sterling Heights, MI0.084685 262346  419 Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Team
7527.27Anthony Bastuk   Grand Blanc, MI0.084758935185185 304279  420 KLM/Cold Stone
7527.27Anthony Bastuk   Grand Blanc, MI0.084758935185185 304279  420 KLM/Cold Stone
8531.75DEREK HILL   Waterford, MI0.085136793981481 279612  405 Cycletherapy- MI
8531.75DEREK HILL   Waterford, MI0.085136793981481 279612  405 Cycletherapy- MI
9536.23BERNARD WENDEL   Waterford, MI0.085850902777778 280256  417 
9536.23BERNARD WENDEL   Waterford, MI0.085850902777778 280256  417 
10540.71MATT MATTICE   Sterling Heights, MI0.086113425925926 248879  421 KLM/Cold Stone
10540.71MATT MATTICE   Sterling Heights, MI0.086113425925926 248879  421 KLM/Cold Stone
10540.71MATT MATTICE   Sterling Heights, MI0.086113425925926 248879  421 KLM/Cold Stone
11545.19R TOMLINSON   Birmingham, MI0.086595300925926 370289  412 
11545.19R TOMLINSON   Birmingham, MI0.086595300925926 370289  412 
11545.19R TOMLINSON   Birmingham, MI0.086595300925926 370289  412 
12549.67MIKE BLISS   Royal Oak, MI0.087518414351852 262184  424 Wolverine Sports Club
12549.67MIKE BLISS   Royal Oak, MI0.087518414351852 262184  424 Wolverine Sports Club
13554.15DOUGLAS MCKIBBON   Farmington Hills, MI0.087585555555556 276085  413 
13554.15DOUGLAS MCKIBBON   Farmington Hills, MI0.087585555555556 276085  413 
14558.63Greg Witt   Bloomfield, MI0.087609375 231732  418 RBS Cycling
14558.63Greg Witt   Bloomfield, MI0.087609375 231732  418 RBS Cycling
15563.11TODD FRERICHS   Rochester Hills, MI0.088940023148148 197437  403 KLM/Cold Stone
15563.11TODD FRERICHS   Rochester Hills, MI0.088940023148148 197437  403 KLM/Cold Stone
16567.59KEVIN KAHL   Avoca, MI0.089367858796296 278210  409 Team Sandbag
16567.59KEVIN KAHL   Avoca, MI0.089367858796296 278210  409 Team Sandbag
17572.07DEREK MATTICE   Rochester, MI0.091130601851852 250707  416 KLM/Cold Stone
17572.07DEREK MATTICE   Rochester, MI0.091130601851852 250707  416 KLM/Cold Stone
18576.55EDWARD BARKER   Oakland Twp, MI0.10696184027778 255637  402 Cycletherapy- MI
18576.55EDWARD BARKER   Oakland Twp, MI0.10696184027778 255637  402 Cycletherapy- MI
19581.03KEVIN SKIPWORTH   Findlay, OH0.11343994212963 294491  411 
19581.03KEVIN SKIPWORTH   Findlay, OH0.11343994212963 294491  411 
DNFDON CAMERON   White Lake, MIDNF 94327  415 
DNFERIC HOLMES   Pinckney, MIDNF 249269  423 
DNFDOUGLAS REED   Waterford, MIDNF 349988  410 
DNFDON CAMERON   White Lake, MIDNF 94327  415 
DNFERIC HOLMES   Pinckney, MIDNF 249269  423 
DNFDOUGLAS REED   Waterford, MIDNF 349988  410 
DNFDON CAMERON   White Lake, MIDNF 94327  415 

Men - Cat 1 - EXPERT - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00ERIC SCHUCK   West Bloomfield, MI0.084187951388889 169124  505 Racing Greyhounds
1540.00ERIC SCHUCK   West Bloomfield, MI0.084187951388889 169124  505 Racing Greyhounds
2JACQUES BERNIER   0.08449412037037  506 
2JACQUES BERNIER   0.08449412037037  506 
3552.50PETE FAVATA   Utica, MI0.086681319444444 229150  509 
3552.50PETE FAVATA   Utica, MI0.086681319444444 229150  509 
4558.75CHUCK NICHOLSON   New Baltimore, MI0.086977951388889 354760  503 
4558.75CHUCK NICHOLSON   New Baltimore, MI0.086977951388889 354760  503 
5565.00DAN GOSEN   Clarkston, MI0.088268715277778 102773  507 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
5565.00DAN GOSEN   Clarkston, MI0.088268715277778 102773  507 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
6CARL FOLTZ   0.089185590277778  510 
6CARL FOLTZ   0.089185590277778  510 
7577.50WILLIAM BOTENS   Berkley, MI0.093452893518519 225989  502 RBS Cycling
7577.50WILLIAM BOTENS   Berkley, MI0.093452893518519 225989  502 RBS Cycling
8583.75MARK OLIN   Rochester, MI0.096386446759259 270538  504 
8583.75MARK OLIN   Rochester, MI0.096386446759259 270538  504 
9590.00BYRON COOLEY   Waterford, MI0.10017550925926 372725  511 
9590.00BYRON COOLEY   Waterford, MI0.10017550925926 372725  511 
DNFDOUG HEADY   Ann Arbor, MIDNF 15583  508 
DNFDOUG HEADY   Ann Arbor, MIDNF 15583  508 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00SPENCER GRASL   Brighton, MI0.071982002314815 356480  1503 
1540.00SPENCER GRASL   Brighton, MI0.071982002314815 356480  1503 
2552.50Cameron Buccellato   Lake Orion, MI0.072361770833333 388333  1505 
2552.50Cameron Buccellato   Lake Orion, MI0.072361770833333 388333  1505 
3MASON SITAR   0.072685138888889  1507 
3MASON SITAR   0.072685138888889  1507 
4CONNOR ECKHOUT   0.075095231481481  1509 
4CONNOR ECKHOUT   0.075095231481481  1509 
5SIMON ALBAUGH   0.082217534722222  1510 
5SIMON ALBAUGH   0.082217534722222  1510 
DNFOLIVER WISSMAN   Oxford, MIDNF 302797  1504 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNFOLIVER WISSMAN   Oxford, MIDNF 302797  1504 Flying Rhino Cycling Club

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BEN WRIGHT   0.069389733796296  902 
1BEN WRIGHT   0.069389733796296  902 
2565.00HARVEY ELLIOTT   Ann Arbor, MI0.070952685185185 329470  901 
2565.00HARVEY ELLIOTT   Ann Arbor, MI0.070952685185185 329470  901 
3590.00ALEX REJC   Warren0.089804826388889 378077  903 
3590.00ALEX REJC   Warren0.089804826388889 378077  903 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00STEPHAN ZIERMANN   Plymouth, MI0.063249166666667 372887  1005 
1540.00STEPHAN ZIERMANN   Plymouth, MI0.063249166666667 372887  1005 
2546.25MICHAEL MOEHL   Racing Greyhounds0.063695671296296 370602  1001 
2546.25MICHAEL MOEHL   Racing Greyhounds0.063695671296296 370602  1001 
3552.50WILLIAM OTT   Ann Arbor, MI0.064638240740741 372623  1007 
3552.50WILLIAM OTT   Ann Arbor, MI0.064638240740741 372623  1007 
4558.75MATTHEW BARKLEY   Auburn Hills, MI0.065560439814815 378637  1002 
4558.75MATTHEW BARKLEY   Auburn Hills, MI0.065560439814815 378637  1002 
5565.00DAVID BENNEFIELD JR   Berkley0.066377314814815 370774  1008 
5565.00DAVID BENNEFIELD JR   Berkley0.066377314814815 370774  1008 
6BRAD WATKINS   0.067089016203704  1009 
6BRAD WATKINS   0.067089016203704  1009 
7577.50TIM VANHORN   Hometown Bikes0.067284247685185 354554  1004 
7577.50TIM VANHORN   Hometown Bikes0.067284247685185 354554  1004 
8583.75NATHAN CLEMINSON   Warren, MI0.069215231481481 373366  1003 
8583.75NATHAN CLEMINSON   Warren, MI0.069215231481481 373366  1003 
9590.00STEVE POIRIER   Livonia, MI0.070791990740741 371082  1011 
9590.00STEVE POIRIER   Livonia, MI0.070791990740741 371082  1011 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00BRIAN MILLER   Lake Orion, MI0.063408657407407 373073  1103 
1540.00BRIAN MILLER   Lake Orion, MI0.063408657407407 373073  1103 
2552.50CHARLES MOORE   Plymouth, MI0.064537847222222 62407  1101 
2552.50CHARLES MOORE   Plymouth, MI0.064537847222222 62407  1101 
3565.00CRAIG WILLIAN   Rochester, MI0.066945069444444 339192  1106 
3565.00CRAIG WILLIAN   Rochester, MI0.066945069444444 339192  1106 
4577.50ANDREW WISNIEWSKI   South Lyon, MI0.073368055555556 310167  1102 StomachOfAnger
4577.50ANDREW WISNIEWSKI   South Lyon, MI0.073368055555556 310167  1102 StomachOfAnger
5JOHN MARTIN   0.0789175  1105 
5JOHN MARTIN   0.0789175  1105 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00KARL EMMERICH   Sterling Heights, MI0.064145173611111 370497  1201 
1540.00KARL EMMERICH   Sterling Heights, MI0.064145173611111 370497  1201 
2545.56PATRICK ROBB   Royal Oak, MI0.065653206018519 48371  1208 
2545.56PATRICK ROBB   Royal Oak, MI0.065653206018519 48371  1208 
3RICHARD MEYER   0.066138726851852  1209 
3RICHARD MEYER   0.066138726851852  1209 
4556.68BILL SLONEY   Shelby Township0.068254814814815 370827  1204 
4556.68BILL SLONEY   Shelby Township0.068254814814815 370827  1204 
5562.24MATT PHILLIPS   Holly, MI0.069400335648148 370847  1205 
5562.24MATT PHILLIPS   Holly, MI0.069400335648148 370847  1205 
6567.80ERIC BLACKBURN   Rochester, MI0.069675787037037 339496  1210 
6567.80ERIC BLACKBURN   Rochester, MI0.069675787037037 339496  1210 
7573.36EDWIN HO   Royal Oak, MI0.073196863425926 369604  1203 
7573.36EDWIN HO   Royal Oak, MI0.073196863425926 369604  1203 
8578.92JON HAINES   Shelby Township, MI0.07327599537037 348608  1202 
8578.92JON HAINES   Shelby Township, MI0.07327599537037 348608  1202 
9SCOTT ALBAUGH SR   0.076937164351852  1211 
9SCOTT ALBAUGH SR   0.076937164351852  1211 
10590.04DAVE BERTI   Troy, MI0.078074502314815 380411  1207 
10590.04DAVE BERTI   Troy, MI0.078074502314815 380411  1207 
DNFMATT SCHAUB   DNF  1206 
DNFMATT SCHAUB   DNF  1206 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00DAVID HOWARD   White Lake0.064698287037037 376972  1301 
1540.00DAVID HOWARD   White Lake0.064698287037037 376972  1301 
2544.17JEFF LIBBY   0.06709994212963 378803  1304 
2544.17JEFF LIBBY   0.06709994212963 378803  1304 
3548.34MATT FILL   White Lake, MI0.068463900462963 359712  1303 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
3548.34MATT FILL   White Lake, MI0.068463900462963 359712  1303 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
4552.51ROBERT BOWLES   Troy, MI0.071037337962963 378877  1306 
4552.51ROBERT BOWLES   Troy, MI0.071037337962963 378877  1306 
5556.68CHRIS AMBLER   Oak Park, MI0.071692673611111 372905  1305 
5556.68CHRIS AMBLER   Oak Park, MI0.071692673611111 372905  1305 
6560.85TONY EMMER   West Bloomfield, MI0.07273681712963 369424  1309 
6560.85TONY EMMER   West Bloomfield, MI0.07273681712963 369424  1309 
7MIKE VANDENBOSSCHE   0.073562939814815  1314 
7MIKE VANDENBOSSCHE   0.073562939814815  1314 
8TOM LINING   0.074010752314815  1308 
8TOM LINING   0.074010752314815  1308 
9573.36GARY SPENCER   Howell, MI0.075440347222222 319522  1312 
9573.36GARY SPENCER   Howell, MI0.075440347222222 319522  1312 
10DARICK SITAR   0.078391354166667  1311 
10DARICK SITAR   0.078391354166667  1311 
11581.70DAVID TOLDO   0.081006944444444 378895  1307 
11581.70DAVID TOLDO   0.081006944444444 378895  1307 
12585.87DENNIS WILLYARD   Macomb, MI0.081751435185185 301729  1310 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
12585.87DENNIS WILLYARD   Macomb, MI0.081751435185185 301729  1310 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
13STEVE BALOGH   0.094751041666667  1313 
13STEVE BALOGH   0.094751041666667  1313 
DNFBILL REJC   DNF  1315 
DNFNEIL LONG   Livonia, MIDNF 373017  1302 
DNFBILL REJC   DNF  1315 
DNFNEIL LONG   Livonia, MIDNF 373017  1302 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00John Kennedy   Bloomfield Hills0.063885844907407 373640  1405 
1JOHN KENNEDY   0.063885844907407  1405 
2552.50GERRY NASKI   Birmingham Mi0.067062106481481 369980  1401 Wolverine Sports Club
2552.50GERRY NASKI   Birmingham Mi0.067062106481481 369980  1401 Wolverine Sports Club
3565.00MICHAEL BORUSZOK   Troy, MI0.067202986111111 378189  1402 
3565.00MICHAEL BORUSZOK   Troy, MI0.067202986111111 378189  1402 
4577.50BRUCE LEBLANC   Waterford, MI0.071678923611111 274004  1404 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
4577.50BRUCE LEBLANC   Waterford, MI0.071678923611111 274004  1404 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
5590.00JACK MINER   West Bloomfield, MI0.074846770833333 278177  1403 
5590.00JACK MINER   West Bloomfield, MI0.074846770833333 278177  1403 

Men - Cat 2 - SPORT - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00DENNIS MASSEY   Whitmore Lake, MI0.07102037037037 113220  1506 
1540.00DENNIS MASSEY   Whitmore Lake, MI0.07102037037037 113220  1506 
2JIM STANSKI   0.072063344907407  1406 
2JIM STANSKI   0.072063344907407  1406 
3590.00NIEL SCHARPHORN SR   Hesperia, MI0.074816550925926 370359  1501 
3590.00NIEL SCHARPHORN SR   Hesperia, MI0.074816550925926 370359  1501 

Men - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00GABRIELLE MORTON   Saint Clair, MI0.033420324074074 373408  2801 
1540.00GABRIELLE MORTON   Saint Clair, MI0.033420324074074 373408  2801 
2EMILY TENNISWOOD   0.038913113425926  2905 
2EMILY TENNISWOOD   0.038913113425926  2905 

Men - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 11-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ANDREW MCBRIDE   0.026965648148148  2907 
1ANDREW MCBRIDE   0.026965648148148  2907 
2ALEX MORTON   0.027060833333333  2903 
2ALEX MORTON   0.027060833333333  2903 
3TYLER DICK   0.030041585648148  2908 
3TYLER DICK   0.030041585648148  2908 
4RYAN PASEK   0.035077986111111  2909 
4RYAN PASEK   0.035077986111111  2909 
5NICK PASEK   0.038145173611111  2910 
5NICK PASEK   0.038145173611111  2910 

Men - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00KURT GILROY   Rochester Hills, MI0.054350868055556 369437  2002 
1540.00KURT GILROY   Rochester Hills, MI0.054350868055556 369437  2002 
2556.67JASON SEITZ   Shelby Township, MI0.060205092592593 377885  2001 
2556.67JASON SEITZ   Shelby Township, MI0.060205092592593 377885  2001 
DNFCHRIS SEITZ   DNF  2003 
DNFCHRIS SEITZ   DNF  2003 

Men - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEPHANIE KERNER   0.082288819444444  2702 
1STEPHANIE KERNER   0.082288819444444  2702 
DNFPAM BUFE   Petoskey, MIDNF 374302  2701 
DNFPAM BUFE   Petoskey, MIDNF 374302  2701 

Men - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00THOMAS NOVITSKY   Northville, MI0.045813391203704 227191  2203 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
1540.00THOMAS NOVITSKY   Northville, MI0.045813391203704 227191  2203 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
2556.67ROBERT FRANK   Rochester 0.046052708333333 378298  2202 
2556.67ROBERT FRANK   Rochester 0.046052708333333 378298  2202 
3573.34RANDY LANGE   Fort Gratiot, MI0.049460775462963 372034  2204 
3573.34RANDY LANGE   Fort Gratiot, MI0.049460775462963 372034  2204 
4590.01ROBERT BENNETT   Canton0.052415590277778 369346  2201 
4590.01ROBERT BENNETT   Canton0.052415590277778 369346  2201 

Men - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROBERT GUSS   0.050145810185185  2301 
1ROBERT GUSS   0.050145810185185  2301 
1ROBERT GUSS   0.050145810185185  2301 

Women - Cat 1 - ELITE/EXPERT

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.18LYNN ALFS   Birmingham, MI0.083176435185185 295931  603 
1521.18LYNN ALFS   Birmingham, MI0.083176435185185 295931  603 
2544.12HEATHER SPENCER   Pinckney, MI0.084990787037037 182672  602 
2544.12HEATHER SPENCER   Pinckney, MI0.084990787037037 182672  602 
3567.06BONNIE KARAS   Rochester Hills, MI0.09437994212963 321630  605 
3567.06BONNIE KARAS   Rochester Hills, MI0.09437994212963 321630  605 
4MELANIE BERNIER   0.094469872685185  604 
4MELANIE BERNIER   0.094469872685185  604 

Women - Cat 2 - SPORT - 25-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00WENDY ZAMZOW   Adrian, MI0.072282928240741 371916  1803 
1540.00WENDY ZAMZOW   Adrian, MI0.072282928240741 371916  1803 
2565.00JACQUELINE MALIK   Warren, MI0.078037361111111 373080  1802 
2565.00JACQUELINE MALIK   Warren, MI0.078037361111111 373080  1802 
3590.00JENNIFER HOINKA   Southfield, MI0.10147585648148 379059  1801 
3590.00JENNIFER HOINKA   Southfield, MI0.10147585648148 379059  1801 

Women - Cat 2 - SPORT - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00LISA SELLE   Rochester, MI0.072661087962963 370433  1903 
1540.00LISA SELLE   Rochester, MI0.072661087962963 370433  1903 
2556.67LILLIAN RUIZ   Ypsilanti, MI0.082392083333333 254346  1902 
2556.67LILLIAN RUIZ   Ypsilanti, MI0.082392083333333 254346  1902 
3573.34CYNTHIA TOMLINSON   Birmingham, MI0.083617418981481 369656  1905 
3573.34CYNTHIA TOMLINSON   Birmingham, MI0.083617418981481 369656  1905 
4590.01KATHY SERRAT   Clarkston, MI0.1014837037037 371049  1904 
4590.01KATHY SERRAT   Clarkston, MI0.1014837037037 371049  1904 
DNFLISA JOHNSON   DNF  1906 
DNFLISA JOHNSON   DNF  1906 

Mixed - Pro/Cat1 - SINGLE SPEED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00JAY JONES   Clarkston, MI0.084811898148148 18185  701 Cycletherapy- MI
1540.00JAY JONES   Clarkston, MI0.084811898148148 18185  701 Cycletherapy- MI
2565.00CRAIG AKERS (1 - Cat1)   Ann Arbor, MI0.086380127314815 311639  703 
2565.00CRAIG AKERS (2 - Cat1)   Ann Arbor, MI0.086380127314815 311639  703 
3590.00BRAD JERRIS (3 - Cat1)   Novi, MI0.08691931712963 17801  702 Team O2
3590.00BRAD JERRIS (4 - Cat1)   Novi, MI0.08691931712963 17801  702 Team O2

Mixed - Cat 2 - CLYDESDALE

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00SCOTT MEIER   Utica, MI0.066334953703704 374384  1601 
1540.00SCOTT MEIER   Utica, MI0.066334953703704 374384  1601 
2550.00CHRIS STIRLEN   Milford, MI0.066879259259259 369431  1603 
2550.00CHRIS STIRLEN   Milford, MI0.066879259259259 369431  1603 
3CHRIS GREEN   0.076383553240741  1607 
3CHRIS GREEN   0.076383553240741  1607 
4ROBERT JACKSON   0.07928443287037  1605 
4ROBERT JACKSON   0.07928443287037  1605 
5580.00JEFFREY CAREK   Canton, MI0.079708668981481 226880  1606 
5580.00JEFFREY CAREK   Canton, MI0.079708668981481 226880  1606 
6590.00DOMINIQUE MERRITT   Flushing, MI0.10511929398148 294982  1602 
6590.00DOMINIQUE MERRITT   Flushing, MI0.10511929398148 294982  1602 

Mixed - Cat 2/3 - SINGLE SPEED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00KYLE MACDERMAID   Royal Oak, MI0.066134259259259 380159  801 
1540.00KYLE MACDERMAID   Royal Oak, MI0.066134259259259 380159  801 
2552.50Todd Blumerick   Adrian, MI0.066157407407407 371897  804 
2552.50Todd Blumerick   Adrian, MI0.066157407407407 371897  804 
3565.00ANDREW LOEWENTHAL   Port Huron0.068613090277778 254339  805 
3565.00ANDREW LOEWENTHAL   Port Huron0.068613090277778 254339  805 
4577.50Jeff Tenniswood   Troy, MI0.070015509259259 227116  802 
4577.50Jeff Tenniswood   Troy, MI0.070015509259259 227116  802 
5DAVID HOGANSON   0.073195868055556  803 
5DAVID HOGANSON   0.073195868055556  803 

Mixed - Cat 3 - BEGINNER - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1AVERY LIAGRE   0.033956365740741  2904 
1AVERY LIAGRE   0.033956365740741  2904 
2DYLAN ZAMZOW   0.06028462962963  2906 
2DYLAN ZAMZOW   0.06028462962963  2906 

Mixed - Cat 3 - CLYDESDALE

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00DOUG BRADY   Fenton, MI0.059002673611111 374432  2401 
1540.00DOUG BRADY   Fenton, MI0.059002673611111 374432  2401 
2556.67ROBERT COSTELLO   Lewisburg, PA0.065358796296296 175396  2403 
2556.67ROBERT COSTELLO   Lewisburg, PA0.065358796296296 175396  2403 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaCUORESpyBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee