Race Results for
Tantalus Time Trial
HONOLULU, HI
(Event Information)
View By:
on 04/03/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- cortes

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
42cidrian cortes   Boys  Junior 

- der

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
50Monique van   Master  Aa 

- Golden

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Ray Brust   Honolulu, HIMen 5256  Master Boca Hawaii
7Charlie Calvet   Men  Master 
15Brian Combs   Men  Master 
21Mike Abbott   Men  Master 
23John Girmsey   Kapolei, HIMen 128431  Master Hickam Area Cycling Club (HACC)
27WOJCIECH SZYMANSKI   Honolulu, HIMen 267021  Master BME Racing
28dennis king   Arroyo Grande, CAMen 51230  Master Central Coast Tire CCT
37Jonathan Lott   Honolulu, HIMen 21629  Master Tradewind Cycling Team
46keith minn   Honolulu, HIMen 130657  Master Quick Release
49Chester Tamashiro   Honolulu, HIMen 241665  Master Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii
52Darren Otsuka   Men  Master 
53Roger Debreceny   AieaMen 383596  Master 
57geoff hamilton   Men  Master 
59Michael Murphy   Men  Master 
62Robert Campbell   Men  Master 
64PETER CLEMENS   Northogden, UTMen 312464  Master 
65William Jones   Men  Master 

- Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9Oliver Donkervort   169  Boys 
30Benjamin Brown   145  Boys 
58Michele Fujita   Waipahu, HI147 346844  Girls Tradewind Cycling Team

- Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Anthony Lang   Washington, DC35+ 50717  Men Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii
8Lou Ortiz   Honolulu, HI35+ 281398  Men Quick Release
10Kevin Kawainui   Pearl City, HI35+ 240763  Men 
13Michael Angove   Fairfax, VA35+ 334512  Men Tradewind Cycling Team
14Jenny Lagerquist   Alexandria, VA35+ 289321  Women Team Pacific Velo
16Ed Price   35+  Men 
17Tino Espiritu   35+  Men 
20Binney Williamson   35+  Men 
22Burt Senas   35+  Men 
24Dave Low   Honolulu, HI35+ 337702  Men Tradewind Cycling Team
31Srping Clegg   35+  Women 
34Donald Christensen   Honolulu, HI35+ 135330  Men Tradewind Cycling Team
35Katy Irwin   35+  Women 
36Paul Caris   35+  Men 
38Michael Fujita   Waipahu, HI35+ 204965  Men Tradewind Cycling Team
44Joshua Powell   35+  Men 
45Craig Peters   35+  Men 
47Andrew Mizon   Ewa Beach, HI35+ 308928  Men 
51Jo Cinter   35+  Women 
55romeo atienza   Honolulu, HI35+ 174220  Men 
60Sharon Shishido   35+  Women 

- Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Zagorski   Lowry Co19:52 187288  109 BME Racing
2Rick Collins   Dallas, TX20:16 142560  108 
3Wing Ho   Honolulu, HI20:31 273780  105 BME Racing
6jason smith   21:22  104 
11Alike Chee   22:19  168 
12masao shimanuki   22:27  115 
18Joe Kennedy   23:24  102 
19Jason Nakayama   Ewa Beach, HI23:28 344756  110 Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii
25andrew conant   Kapolei, HI13:45:52 329458  103 
26Declon Beverely   13:45:52  167 
29Efram Manzano   13:45:52  171 
32Mathew Reeve   13:45:52  113 
39Kawika Samson   Ewabeach, HI13:45:52 291764  101 Tradewind Cycling Team
41John Ramos   13:45:52  166 
48Brian Lum   13:45:52  106 
54Scott Wimberly   13:45:52  116 
56Aloysius Villaluz   Waipahu, HI13:45:52 377371  112 
61Joshua Ludwig   13:45:52  114 
63cody tsukayama   Wahiawa, HI13:45:52 332258  111 Boca Hawaii

- Single

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
43Brian Erickson   Men  Speed 

- Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
33Maria Stewart   Honolulu, HI13:45:52 202383  118 Team Pacific Velo
40Charisa Gum   13:45:52  119 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee