Race Results for
LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN - ATLANTIC REGIONAL CH
EMMAUS, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 12/11/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1320.33Eric Greenberg   Philadelphia, PA00:37:57 345000  924 Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
2327.30Mark Fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA00:38:44 360700  915 
3334.27Ryosuke Baba   Philadelphia, PA00:38:53 358798  929 Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association
4341.24Arthur Gorka   Philadelphia, PA00:39:43 305124  908 Philadelphia Ciclismo
5348.21Adam McNeill   Emmaus, PA00:39:51 360734  903 Team Tinney's Tavern Cycling
6355.18Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA00:40:00 285872  934 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
7362.15Ryan Miller   Royersford, PA00:41:01 360576  911 Bikesport
8369.12Jeff Allen   Harleysville, PA00:41:08 359519  912 Bikesport
9376.09David Parrillo   Scarsdale, NY00:41:22 357826  919 Cycle-Smart
10383.06Travis Skinner   Jersey City, NJ00:41:50 221079  933 Knapps Cyclery Racing Team
11390.03Peter Hall   Hatfield, PA00:41:57 105482  910 Bikesport
12397.00Patrick Sheeley   High Falls, NY00:41:59 346704  932 Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY
13403.97James Ciociola   Schwenksschwenksville , PA00:42:16 362295  914 Bikesport
14Joe Luby   00:42:43  920 Fitness Central
15417.91David McGinn   Holland , PA00:43:00 318212  936 Unattached
16424.88Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA00:43:49 248175  909 Team Vortex
17431.85warren finnerty   Plainfield, NJ00:44:21 347664  935 Unattached
18438.82Johnny Hsu   Brooklyn, NY00:45:21 352676  931 
19445.79Andrew di Michele   Media, PA00:45:40 330042  916 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
20452.76Jamie Orr   Pottstown, PA00:46:23 306399  928 Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
21459.73Brad Williams   Sanatoga, PA00:47:29 320596  922 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
22466.70Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA43028  927 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes
23473.67David Stone   Pottstown, PA1 Laps 200637  923 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
24480.64William Marquis   Willow Grove, PA1 Laps 68499  918 
25487.61Robert Lomblad   Brooklyn, NY1 Laps 358458  930 
26494.58kenny fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 284022  907 Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association
27501.55David Borden   Blandon, PA 284542  925 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1143.77Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD00:59:22 122030  853 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes p/b Twenty20 Cycling
2149.36stephen cummings   Pittsburgh, PA00:59:42 201402  863 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 Cycling
3154.95Stephan Kincaid (1 - Cat1)   Reading00:59:56 19139  859 Philadelphia Ciclismo/Cannondale/SRAM
4160.54Andrew Wulfkuhle (2 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PA01:00:02 153981  851 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes p/b CrossFit Collective
5166.13Maurice Gamanho (3 - Cat1)   Lebanon, NJ01:00:22 218359  864 Van Dessel Factory Team
6171.72Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ01:00:52 91184  860 Van Dessel Factory Team
7177.31michael yozell   Emmaus, PA01:01:08 64243  862 Kapelmuur Independent
8182.90Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA01:01:09 278103  872 Bicycle Therapy
9188.49Thomas Mackay (4 - Cat1)   Crofton01:01:23 258841  855 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
10194.08Zachary Semian (1 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PA01:02:02 250164  870 Van Dessel Factory Team
11199.67Fred Brown (5 - Cat1)   Hillsborough, NJ01:02:20 261198  852 MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
12205.26FORREST CONRAD   Lambertville, NJ01:02:44 290482  871 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
13210.85Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY01:03:26 264739  854 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS
14216.44Allan Rego (6 - Cat1)   New York, NY01:03:36 274367  873 Unattached
15222.03Matthew Means   Punxsutawney Pa01:04:43 289974  865 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
16227.62Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ01:05:24 219955  856 Philadelphia Cyclocross School
17233.21Brett Rothmeyer   Pittsburgh, PA01:05:52 201404  868 Fort Pitt Velo
18238.80Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJ01:06:08 250355  857 Team Specialized-Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
19244.39Dag Anderson (1 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ01:06:09 231596  866 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
20249.98Zach Adams   Shippensburg, PA1 Laps 218549  867 Fast Forward Racing
21255.57Larry Kaufman (2 - Cat3)   Princeton, NJ1 Laps 62623  858 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNFMichael Jenks (Cat2)   Highland Park, NJ 225537  869 Highland Park Hermes

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1199.97Hunter Pronovost (1 - Cat3)   Cheshire, CT00:41:28 99523  606 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com
2205.97joe pigga   Bethelehem, PA00:41:36 282323  605 Chester County Velo
3211.97Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA00:41:59 232069  601 CRCA/Foundation
4217.97michael green (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia , PA00:42:05 296751  603 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
5223.97Bernhard Resch   Allentown, PA00:42:10 358193  617 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
6229.97michael goret   Greenbrook, NJ00:42:21 302849  607 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
7235.97Ryan Dudek   Lafayette Hill, PA00:42:26 269328  630 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
8241.97Caleb Holmes   Philadelphia, PA00:42:30 322698  608 Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
9247.97Jack Drummond   Philadelphia, PA00:42:36 257631  610 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
10253.97Daniel Lehmann   Long Valley, NJ00:42:51 321566  631 Colavita-Baci U19
11259.97Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA00:42:52 290304  639 Lamprey Systems
12265.97Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA00:42:53 294033  604 Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
13271.97Samuel Salisbury   Brooklyn, NY00:43:54 328144  613 CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems
14277.97Myles Lund   Berwyn, PA00:44:15 348384  637 Unattached
15283.97Kyle Peppo (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY00:44:21 231787  623 Century Road Club Association
16289.97Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:44:41 46390  641 Colavita Racing Inc.
17Unknown Rider   00:44:45  634 
18301.97Christopher Valenti   Valley Forge, PA00:44:50 279354  640 Unattached
19307.97Todd Everett   Middletown, DE00:45:16 291709  611 Bike Line
20313.97Collin Olan   Brooklyn, NY00:45:44 335162  628 Cicli Devotion
21319.97Scott Green   New Cumberland, PA00:45:46 327500  614 Spud Racing
22325.97Jake Davidson   Westminster, CO00:45:59 272100  616 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
23331.97Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ00:46:04 240153  609 WBI Funds Cycling Team
24337.97William Pluta   Phoenixville00:46:11 212141  626 Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
25343.97John Cerasulo   Brooklyn, NY00:46:11 361435  627 Cicli Devotion
26349.97Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA00:46:25 204817  622 Champion System Racing
27355.97Peter Dziembowski   Philadelphia, PA00:46:47 338208  612 QCW-breakawaybikes.com Ifractal
28361.97Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:49:55 54448  619 Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee
29367.97Marc Bertucco   New York, NY00:50:00 44238  635 Kissena Cycling Club
30373.97Joseph Bacinski (3 - Cat3)   Shippensburg, PA1 Laps 293187  629 Fast Forward Racing
31379.97Glenn May   Basking Ridge, NJ1 Laps 145726  338 Watchung Wheelmen
32385.97Scott Steele   Nazareth, PA1 Laps 218288  638 Gotham Cyclists
33391.97Robert Takacs (1 - Cat4)   Fogelsville, PA1 Laps 318002  632 Fitness Central
34397.97Adam Burke   Whitehall, PA1 Laps 329918  633 FITNESS CENTRAL
35403.97Gary Thornton (2 - Cat4)   Doylestown, PA1 Laps 75081  621 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
36409.97David Molinero Giles   Irvine, CA1 Laps 299814  636 Lamprey Systems

Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1196.60Andy Gorski   Allison Park, PA47:21.th 203109  302 Pro Bikes
2201.64Ralf Warmuth (1 - Cat2)   Piscataway, NJ00:42:28 231788  308 Highland Park Hermes
3206.68Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ00:42:35 11462  309 Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing/Fuji
4211.72kevin fryberger   Devon, PA00:42:55 230428  312 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
5216.76Joseph Piccillo   Doylestown, PA00:42:57 176980  303 Evolution Racing
6221.80Jonathan Lombardo (2 - Cat2)   Newton, NJ00:43:01 21498  335 Finkraft
7226.84Christopher Garges   Bethlehem, PA00:44:04 286472  318 Lamprey Systems
8231.88Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ00:44:24 230098  305 Guy's Racing
9236.92Gerry PFLUG   Connellsville, PA00:44:53 27999  329 Salsa Cycles/NoTubes/Top Gear
10241.96Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ00:45:01 237877  306 FinKraft Cycling Team
11247.00Daniel Langlois   Philadelphia, PA00:45:17 200707  337 Embrocation Cycling Journal
12252.04Daniel Larino (3 - Cat2)   Neschanic Sta, NJ00:45:21 162934  341 Century Road Club Of America
13257.08David Wilson   Morristown, NJ00:45:53 38514  336 Central Jersey Cycling Team
14262.12N. Johan Anestad   Quakertown, PA00:46:00 133023  310 Evolution Racing
15267.16Jeffrey Hetrick   Riegelsville, PA00:46:09 248779  340 Lamprey Systems
16272.20Daniel Rapp (1 - Cat3)   Dauphin, PA00:46:37 327020  331 Fast Forward Racing /MyFam
17277.24marc vettori   Elkton, MD00:46:39 81136  307 C3: Athletes Serving Athletes
18282.28charles chichester   Yardley, PA00:47:04 226814  321 Easy Riders Cycling
19287.32Todd Kruger   Highland Park, NJ00:47:21 171530  334 Highland Park Hermes
20292.36Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA00:47:28 151015  339 Unattached
21297.40Gregory Ahnert (2 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA00:47:31 188457  322 Lamprey Systems
22302.44Bob Biese   Kutztown, PA00:48:18 40023  313 Team Vortex
23307.48Josh Carter   Pennsburg, PA00:49:03 152410  323 Philadelphia Ciclismo
24312.52Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ00:49:22 195390  317 CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team
25317.56Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ00:49:24 10934  320 3D racing team/ Atlantic Cyclery
26322.60Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA00:50:04 305795  324 Philadelphia Ciclismo
27327.64Wade Hess (3 - Cat3)   Wenonah, NJ00:50:28 16043  315 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
28332.68Matthew Morrison (4 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA00:50:36 246153  316 South Mountain Cycles
29337.72Stephen Olenchock (5 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA00:50:49 270579  314 Lamprey Systems
30342.76Greg Eater   Furlong, PA1 Laps 298859  319 Evolution Racing
31347.80Craig Callan   Highland Park, NJ1 Laps 5868  342 Highland Park Hermes
32352.84Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 288618  325 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
33357.88Christopher Stine   Kingston, PA1 Laps 157255  333 Cedar Bike
34362.92Leo Kolshorn   Hawley, PA1 Laps 149053  326 Upstate Velo
35367.96Mike Cushionbury   Alburtis, PA1 Laps 43802  328 TeamLionOfFlanders.com/TSEpic
36373.00Dan Killingsworth (1 - Cat4)   Emmaus, PA1 Laps 238488  327 Saucon Valley Bikes / Magic Hat Racing

Men - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1205.62Blair Saunders   Newark, DE00:34:00 69445  412 Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
2211.19Jeff Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA00:34:59 1826  404 MAMBO Kings/GoCycling-D&Q-Fuji
3216.76Al Blanchard (1 - Cat1)   New City, NY00:35:09 255105  403 Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.com
4222.33Barry Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA00:35:22 252332  405 DrWahner.com
5227.90Christopher Long   Woodside, NY00:35:44 21521  402 Gotham/Toga!
6233.47Robert Reuther   West Chester, PA00:35:53 47958  442 Chester County Velo
7239.04Carl Reglar   Mount Vernon, NY00:36:53 281196  401 Verge Sport / Test Pilot
8244.61doug spitz   Locust, NJ00:37:37 221937  416 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
9250.18Rick Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:37:40 1620  414 Somerset Wheelmen
10255.75Kevin Saint Clair (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA00:37:59 92253  410 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
11261.32David Lowe (1 - Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA00:38:06 212255  406 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
12266.89joseph piscitello (2 - Cat3)   Rydal, PA00:38:10 218814  432 Pa Masters rc.
13272.46chris tirone (2 - Cat1)   East Aurora, NY00:38:20 35645  435 French Meadow Bakery/Ridley/Fortistar/BBC
14278.03william irving (3 - Cat3)   Gardiner, NY00:38:34 49241  418 Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY
15283.60Raymond Zeimet (2 - Cat2)   Ewing, NJ00:38:35 39437  408 Guy's Racing Club
16289.17Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA00:38:44 81773  415 Evolution Racing
17294.74Douglass Gray   Elizabethtown, PA00:39:04 70634  413 First State Velo Sport
18300.31Douglas Jones (4 - Cat3)   Fleetwood, PA00:39:40 242793  417 GS Simmeria
19305.88Jim Feehan   Spring Lake, NJ00:39:40 11379  409 Kissena
20311.45Bob Piacine (3 - Cat2)   Sellersville, PA00:39:43 97730  431 Guys Racing Club
21317.02Steven Schneider   Allentown, PA00:39:47 31714  438 Kapelmuur Independent
22322.59Martin Jones   High Bridge, NJ00:39:48 133364  422 Unattached
23328.16Mark Bowman (5 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA00:39:49 4455  425 South Mountain Cycles
24333.73Jamie Bothwell   Bethlehem, PA00:40:26 45106  441 Wolverine Sports Club
25339.30Ed Kallatch (1 - Cat4)   Danboro, PA00:40:37 18460  436 Evolution Racing
26344.87Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA00:41:04 268051  443 Unattached
27350.44Larry Kaufman (6 - Cat3)   Princeton, NJ00:41:37 62623  407 Van Dessel Factory Team
28356.01Russ Green   Pleasanton00:41:38 277791  430 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
29361.58Joe Favara   Macungie, PA00:42:14 11334  420 South Mountain Cycles
30367.15Mark Wanco (7 - Cat3)   New Cumberland, PA00:42:43 238331  439 HUP United
31372.72Bill Fleming   Morgantown, PA00:42:54 301399  434 PA Masters RC
32378.29Bill Strickland (8 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA00:43:23 83699  426 Kapelmuur Independent
33383.86Matthew Graham (9 - Cat3)   Simsbury, CT00:43:57 299111  421 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
34389.43Dave Joachim (10 - Cat3)   Center Valley, PA1 Laps 170668  433 
35395.00Louis D'Amelio (11 - Cat3)   Newtown, PA1 Laps 96775  429 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
36400.57Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA1 Laps 270006  427 Evolution Racing
37406.14Steve Carman   Phillipsburg, NJ1 Laps 63398  428 
38411.71Craig Rotile   Demarest, NJ1 Laps 302367  424 Finkraft Cycling Team
39417.28Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA1 Laps 48889  444 Have Bike Lets Travel

Men - Masters - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1285.09dennis smith (1 - Cat2)   Newark, DE00:39:17 33112  471 Bike Line
2294.34Kevin Breckenmaker (2 - Cat2)   Hershey, PA00:39:45 45117  473 ERA CYCLING
3303.59Art White (1 - Cat3)   Hohokus, NJ00:40:05 37936  475 Team Campmor
4312.84Mike Connair   Elkton, MD00:40:35 76271  474 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
5322.09John Paproski   North Wales, PA00:41:24 73934  489 PA Masters RC
6331.34Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA00:42:14 177439  478 Guy's Racing Club
7340.59Leo Pizzini (2 - Cat3)   Avondale, PA00:43:02 59912  483 Secret Henry's Team
8349.84Nunzio DiBiasi (3 - Cat2)   Elizabethtown, PA00:43:20 9413  479 Yellow Breeches Racing
9359.09Gary Kralik   Furlong, PA1 Laps 311300  477 Evolution Racing
10368.34Robert Scharle   Jamison, PA311699  488 Evolution Racing
11377.59James Wilson   Glen Mills, PA1 Laps 170914  487 Team CF
12386.84Kevin Tuttle (3 - Cat3)   Jeffersonville, PA1 Laps 115508  480 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
13396.09George Harriott   Allentown, PA1 Laps 151764  481 GS Simmeria
14405.34Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ1 Laps 154757  476 Colavita Racing Inc.
15414.59James Carlson (4 - Cat3)   Springfield, VA1 Laps 96832  484 Potomac Velo Club
16423.84frank mesi   East Aurora, NY1 Laps 220917  485 CLR presented by FMB/Fortistar/LSA
17433.09Barrie Drabble (1 - Cat4)   Clinton, NJ1 Laps 182370  486 Colavita Racing
18442.34Donald Morrison (2 - Cat4)   West Brandywine, PA1 Laps 233982  482 

Men - Junior - 19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1283.44Andrew Mauro   Bloomfield, NJ00:35:32 342234  458 Unattached
2334.82Zach Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA00:37:50 299289  460 Vortex Cycling Club
3386.20Jimmy Maurer   Philadelphia, PA00:40:26 300287  462 Charm City Cycling LLC
4Josh Schaffer   00:43:49  461 Unattah
5Tommy Quinn   1 Laps  459 unattached

Men - Junior - Elite - 19-23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:43:53 229865  391 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
2Stephen O'Hanlon   Downingtown, PA00:46:47 364818  392 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.68LAURA VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA00:36:57 36345  555 C3 pb Mellow Mushroom
2118.39arley kemmerer   Saylorsburg, PA00:37:44 240239  554 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
3126.10nicole thiemann   Philadelphia, PA00:38:05 213558  570 Team CF
4133.81Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA00:38:06 139753  567 Team CF
5141.52Selene Yeager   Emmaus, PA00:38:10 138063  564 Team CF
6149.23Stacey Barbossa   Mountainside, NJ00:38:21 290272  551 Elite Endurance Training Systems
7156.94Patty Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA00:38:53 131990  553 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
8164.65katrina dowidchuk (1 - Cat1)   Wilmington, DE00:39:08 147926  556 Team TBB/Deep Blue
9172.36Kristin Gavin (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA00:39:26 255550  552 Team Cystic Fibrosis
10180.07BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY00:39:46 280476  559 crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
11187.78Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:40:04 142023  557 Human Zoom
12195.49Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA00:40:15 281672  565 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
13203.20Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA00:41:27 234036  558 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
14210.91Lauri Webber (2 - Cat2)   Newark, DE00:41:38 160128  560 Secret Henrys Team
15218.62Erin Mascelli   Easton, PA00:41:53 291056  562 Elite Endurance Training Systems
16226.33Katina Walker (1 - Cat3)   Tully, NY00:45:32 31408  571 Crankskins.com
17234.04Andrea Luebbe   Lafayette Hill, PA1 Laps 250385  566 Human Zoom
DNFKAITLYN LAWRENCE   Emmaus, PA 232118  563 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1273.65Lucia Matioli   New York, NY00:34:54 239800  701 Rockstar Games Hup United
2285.85Caitlin Thompson (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:36:29 207716  703 Human Zoom
3298.05Sophia Lee   Philadelphia, PA00:37:06 238450  713 Team TATI
4310.25Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY00:37:23 174111  708 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
5322.45Kimberly Zubris   Alburtis Pa00:37:29 291369  702 HUP United
6334.65Melanie Glenn (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:37:40 309056  704 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
7346.85Lara Marek (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA00:37:50 199677  707 Sturdy Girl Cycling
8359.05Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA00:38:00 236099  705 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
9371.25Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA00:39:10 198336  715 Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
10383.45Jennifer Franko Dudek   Lafayette Hill, PA00:41:20 284389  711 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
11395.65Audra Miller   Royersford, PA00:43:38 404913  710 Bikesport
12407.85Clair Sauer   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 325706  709 Firehouse Bicycles
13420.05Bridget Zolman (2 - Cat4)   Mechanicsburg, PA1 Laps 270554  716 Potomac Velo Club
14432.25Mary Stabinsky (3 - Cat4)   Wilkes Barre, PA1 Laps 345914  714 Crossfit Endurance
15444.45Kristen Weir   Pottstown, PA1 Laps 360814  712 Bikesport Grass Roots

Women - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1279.71Katina Walker (1 - Cat3)   Tully, NY00:33:52 31408  790 Crankskins.com
2293.97Maria Gaasche   Audubon Pa.00:33:55 366323  788 Bike Sport
3308.23Ellen White (2 - Cat3)   Hohokus, NJ00:36:10 97355  781 Team Campmor
4322.49Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PA00:36:54 10408  782 Evolution Racing
5336.75Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA00:37:20 143040  786 C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes
6351.01Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME00:37:45 250112  784 Portland Velo Club/CycleMania
7365.27Karla Eisch   Vestal, NY00:40:09 172399  789 Tioga Velo Club
8379.53Anne Rock (Maurer)   Philadelphia, PA00:40:27 30250  785 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
9393.79Karen Tourian (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:41:30 195022  783 Guy's Racing
10408.05Julie Lockhart (1 - Cat4)   Dunstable Ma1 Laps 226695  787 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA

Women - Junior - 19-23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.34Elizabeth Keesler   Hillsborough, NJ00:41:55 304614  464 Liberty Cycle
2519.67Anaelle Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ00:43:25 367077  465 
3590.00Emily White   West Chester, PA1 Laps 314046  466 Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUORESpyShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee