Race Results for
Bicycle Haus Criterium
Chandler, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 02/06/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.46Dominic Suozzi   Fountain Hills, AZ 337242  158 Strada Racing
2549.57David Polley   Peoria, AZ 271015  157 Landis/Trek
3559.68Brandon McNulty   Phoenix, AZ 275694  161 Swiss American Racing Team
4569.79Michael Hemmerlin   Mesa, AZ 286193  162 Strada Racing Club Team
5579.90Riley Connolly   Gilbert, AZ 333372  160 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
6590.01Ryan Niemeyer   Anthem, AZ 335122  159 The Green Team-AZ

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1442.09Ryan Geiger   Flagstaff, AZ 258285  178 Unattached
2458.49Connor Bowe   Scottsdale, AZ 330208  183 Strada Racing Club
3474.89Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ 255203  182 Landis/Trek
4491.29Marco Colex   Phoenix 289725  180 Tribe Racing
5507.69Austin Crosby   Phoenix, AZ 335416  185 The Green Team-AZ
6524.09Don Henley   Phoenix, AZ 300281  176 Strada Racing Club Team
7540.49Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ 219148  177 Landis/Trek
8556.89Victor Colex   Phoenix, AZ 289726  181 Tribe Racing
DNFDavid Colex   Phoenix, AZ 289724  179 Tribe Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1260.26Kale Keltz   Scottsdale, AZ 140286  210 Bicycle Haus Racing
2282.49R Trueheart Brown   Flagstaff, AZ 93907  202 Bicycle Haus Racing
3304.72Erik Kuhlman   Tucson, AZ 87683  208 Landis/Trek
4326.95Kevin Kirkwood   Scottsdale, AZ 47269  213 Bicycle Haus Racing
5349.18Marshall Evans   Las Vegas, NV 269577  203 Barry Lasko Dds Race Team
6371.41Matt Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ 244731  212 Bicycle Ranch
7393.64Timothy Fleming   Scottsdale, AZ 204049  204 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
8415.87Matthew Holecko   Scottsdale, AZ 148285  209 Bicycle Haus Racing
9438.10Roberto Atendido   Phoenix, AZ 163913  205 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
10460.33Andrew Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ 233197  211 Bicycle Ranch
11482.56James Winebrenner   Scottsdale, AZ 271027  401 Bicycle Haus Racing
12504.79Russell LaFleur   Phoenix, AZ 290144  207 Bicycle Haus Racing
13527.02James Delaney   Phoenix, AZ 100658  206 Carlos Obriens Racing Pb Tribe
DNFBrad Erwin   Chandler, AZ 266063  201 DNA Cycles Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1263.86Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ 257201  660 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
2274.78Bryan Antol   Flagstaff, AZ 1806  268 Gst Racing
3285.70Daniel Bennett   San Simon, AZ 49417  252 Landis/Trek
4296.62James Kramer   Scottsdale, AZ 54748  259 Team Wm Arizona Masters Racing
5307.54Scott Arnold   Phoenix, AZ 1957  260 Bicycle Haus Racing
6318.46Brian Lemke   Cave Creek, AZ 59550  266 White Mountain Road Club
7329.38Adrian Schumacher   Tucson, AZ 140853  264 GST Racing
8340.30Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674  655 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
9351.22Joe Ebenroth   Scottsdale, AZ 246607  255 Bicycle Haus Racing
10362.14Lane Sanders   Gilbert, AZ 196626  270 Unity Racing
11373.06David Genovese   Phoenix, AZ 176999  402 DNA Cycles Racing
12383.98David Bixby   Phoenix, AZ 125651  663 Team RPM
13394.90Geoff Chalmers   Tempe, AZ 206838  262 Team Vitesse
14405.82Michael Simmons   602-228-9391 288546  251 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
15416.74Leo Masursky   Tucson, AZ 208705  265 Aggress
16427.66Darin Fila   Mesa, AZ 254582  404 DNA Cycles Racing
17438.58Mark Fosenburg   Phoenix, AZ 143238  657 Honeywell Cycling
18449.50Kenneth Ellis   Tucson, AZ 40545  256 Saguaro Velo
19460.42Bryan Staub   Gilbert, AZ 175776  253 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
20471.34Chris Poole   Phoenix, AZ 120794  263 Honeywell Cycling
21482.26Kenneth Doss   Glendale, AZ 9873  654 Bicycle Haus Racing
22493.18Steven Stuart   Scottsdale, AZ 34475  267 Bicycle Haus Racing
23504.10Dan Whitehill   Phoenix, AZ 186418  269 Team Wm Arizona Masters Racing
24515.02Jeff Strong   Las Vegas, NV 255365  258 DDS Cycling Team
DNFMark Peters   Phoenix, AZ 206159  664 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1308.27Mark Fosenburg   Phoenix, AZ 143238  657 Honeywell Cycling
2330.54Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ 257201  660 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
3352.81Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674  655 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
4375.08Mark Peters   Phoenix, AZ 206159  664 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
5397.35Kenneth Doss   Glendale, AZ 9873  654 Bicycle Haus Racing
6419.62Joe Struttmann   Tempe, AZ 205141  666 San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling
7441.89Donald Stimson   Newcastle, WA 67392  659 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8464.16Ron Stevens   Phoenix, AZ 244258  662 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
9486.43David Bixby   Phoenix, AZ 125651  663 Team RPM
10508.70Kurt Kroemer   Phoenix, AZ 200910  661 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
11530.97Mike Parrish   Chandler, AZ 146176  658 Landis/Trek
12553.24Donald Lamarca   Surprise, AZ 178549  665 Honeywell Cycling

Men - Cat C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Petry   Tempe, AZ 336768  483 ASU Cycling
2543.57David Rakestraw   Flagstaff, AZ 330862  486 Northern Arizona University
3547.14Luis Valdez   Tucson, AZ 306778  482 University Of Arizona
4550.71James Tobias   Simpsonville, SC 319362  481 ASU Cycling
5554.28Jace Kuyper   Phoenix 393650  494 Arizona State University
6Tobin PEYTON-LOVINE     490 Arizona State University
7561.42Sean Canterbury   Tucson, AZ 306041  466 University Of Arizona
8564.99Casey Clark   Tucson, AZ 322446  485 University Of Arizona
9568.56Dylan Peterson   Tucson, AZ 328040  487 University Of Arizona
10572.13Brandon Davidson   Mesa, AZ 287201  489 Summit Velo
11575.70Jacob Meuth   Tucson, AZ 258948  488 University Of Arizona
12579.27Evan Saperstein   Boca Raton 337154  491 Arizona State University
13Alexandre STEADMAN     493 Arizona State University
14Michael MISNAR     492 Arizona State University
15589.98Garrett Myers   Tucson, AZ 337674  484 University Of Arizona

Men - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.51Parris Humphrey   Tucson, AZ 302241  469 University of Arizona
2560.76David Conklin   Scottsdale, AZ 296329  468 Bicycle Haus Racing
3590.01Cody Kukulski   Sedona, AZ 334562  467 Northern Arizona University

Men - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1362.51Matthew Jones   Oro Valley, AZ 153282  452 University Of Arizona
2415.66Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ 272430  455 University Of Arizona
4521.96Kyle Colavito   Tucson, AZ 190677  451 University Of Arizona
5575.11N/A   Tucson, AZ 269677  454 University Of Arizona
DNFChris Hillier   Fort Collins, CO 210990  453 Colavita New England

Men - Cat 5 - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1468.73George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZ 324344  711 Unattached
2473.58Aaron Matos   Scottsdale, AZ 303271  702 Swiss American Racing Team
3478.43Joseph Gemma   Peoria, AZ 167754  730 Swiss American Bicycle Club
4483.28Brent Graham   Fountain Hills, AZ 313582  706 Bicycle Haus Racing
5488.13Weston Martin   Chicago, IL 335560  716 Unattached
6492.98Marc Shifler   Gilbert, AZ 332926  710 DNA Cycles Racing
7497.83michael evanoff   Phoenix, AZ 307024  723 Swiss American Racing Team
8502.68David Rakestraw   Flagstaff, AZ 330862  486 Northern Arizona University
9507.53Court Fetter   Mesa, AZ 177101  705 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
10512.38Travis Riley   Phoenix, AZ 334342  720 Unattached
11517.23clint Bluestein   Phoenix, AZ 335860  726 San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling
12522.08Chad VanDenHoek   Flagstaff, AZ 335000  732 The Green Team-Az
13526.93Charles Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ 288078  701 Absolute Bikes Team
14531.78Kenneth Koch   Dewey, AZ 255654  708 Absolute Bikes Team
15536.63Peer Himler   Chandler, AZ 333440  717 DNA Cycles Racing
16541.48Michael Goldman   Flagstaff, AZ 303237  719 Red Rock Racing
17546.33Sean McCormack   Buckeye, AZ 324434  728 Bicycle Haus Racing
18551.18Michael Gutierrez   Maricopa, AZ 213068  707 Landis/Trek
19556.03Aram Malinich   Flagstaff, AZ 279279  704 Bicycle Haus Racing
20560.88jay kennedy   Tempe, AZ 273254  703 Dna Cycles Racing
21Phillip GIBSON     715 Unattached
22570.58Jon Wicks   Phoenix, AZ 315502  722 Unattached
23575.43kirk klepfer   Chandler, AZ 327112  714 Watts Up Sports
24580.28Aaron Lawson   Phoenix, AZ 334766  727 Bicycle Haus Racing
25John BLAIR     713 Unattached
26589.98Matthew Graustein   Litchfield Park, AZ 324424  712 DNA Cycles Racing

Men - Cat 5 - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.28George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZ 324344  711 Unattached
2460.87Ryan Petry   Tempe, AZ 336768  483 ASU Cycling
3464.46Aaron Matos   Scottsdale, AZ 303271  702 Swiss American Racing Team
4468.05Brent Graham   Fountain Hills, AZ 313582  706 Bicycle Haus Racing
5471.64Luis Valdez   Tucson, AZ 306778  482 University Of Arizona
6475.23Jace Kuyper   Phoenix 393650  494 Arizona State University
7478.82Marc Shifler   Gilbert, AZ 332926  710 DNA Cycles Racing
8482.41clint Bluestein   Phoenix, AZ 335860  726 San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling
9486.00Chase Reichmann   Gilbert, AZ 336994  764 Unattached
10489.59Sean Canterbury   Tucson, AZ 306041  466 University Of Arizona
11493.18Charles Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ 288078  701 Absolute Bikes Team
12496.77Michael Goldman   Flagstaff, AZ 303237  719 Red Rock Racing
13Tobin PEYTON-LOVINE     490 Arizona State University
14503.95Mark Herrington   Tucson, AZ 42581  751 Summit Velo
15507.54Chad VanDenHoek   Flagstaff, AZ 335000  732 The Green Team-Az
16511.13Joshua Kasumovic   Fountain Hills, AZ 327544  725 Watts Up Sports
17514.72kirk klepfer   Chandler, AZ 327112  714 Watts Up Sports
18518.31Aram Malinich   Flagstaff, AZ 279279  704 Bicycle Haus Racing
19521.90Ryan Thill   Scottsdale, AZ 335080  765 Unattached
20525.49Garrett O'Dell   Mesa, AZ 238572  754 Bicycle Haus Racing
21529.08Travis Riley   Phoenix, AZ 334342  720 Unattached
22532.67Sean Suriano   Mesa, AZ 336180  761 Unattached
23536.26craig orozco   Tucson, AZ 334188  752 Summit Velo
24539.85Garrett O'Dell   Mesa, AZ 238572  754 Bicycle Haus Racing
25543.44Dylan Peterson   Tucson, AZ 328040  487 University Of Arizona
26547.03Austin Crosby   Phoenix, AZ 335416  185 The Green Team-AZ
27550.62Peer Himler   Chandler, AZ 333440  717 DNA Cycles Racing
28554.21Lucien Bianchi   Phoenix, AZ 287608  755 Bicycle Haus Racing
29557.80Joe Cooper   Paradisevalley, AZ 304025  721 Bicycle Haus Racing
30561.39Michael Shannon   Queen Creek, AZ 251760  724 Landis/Trek
31564.98Evan Saperstein   Boca Raton 337154  491 Arizona State University
32Hari KHALSA     763 Unattached
33572.16Chris Lopez   Gilbert, AZ 335116  760 Unattached
34575.75Peer Himler   Chandler, AZ 333440  717 DNA Cycles Racing
35Sahib KHALSA     762 Unattached
36582.93Blake Creamer   Higley, AZ 337300  758 Bicycle Haus Racing
37586.52Koabi Brooks   Tucson, AZ 337348  756 Team O2 Modern Fitness/Maynard's
38590.11Garrett Myers   Tucson, AZ 337674  484 University Of Arizona
DNFRyan Geiger   Flagstaff, AZ 258285  178 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.52brian axelrod   Phoenix, AZ 305379  421 DNA Cycles Racing
2429.47Andrew Cope   Clearwater, FL 279994  417 Carlos Obriens Racing Pb Tribe
3435.42Ryan Hayles   Tempe, AZ 292573  406 Bicycle Haus Racing
4441.37Keith Jankovsky   Tempe, AZ 278383  415 Bicycle Haus Racing
5447.32Christian Maldonado   Vail, AZ 305869  413 Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
6453.27Justin Bush   Phoenix, AZ 233959  412 Sustainable Cycling
7459.22David Genovese   Phoenix, AZ 176999  402 DNA Cycles Racing
8465.17Parris Humphrey   Tucson, AZ 302241  469 University of Arizona
9471.12Marshall Evans   Las Vegas, NV 269577  203 Barry Lasko Dds Race Team
10477.07Marco Colex   Phoenix 289725  180 Tribe Racing
11483.02Jared Jorde   Tucson, AZ 305455  419 Bicycle Haus Racing
12488.97James Winebrenner   Scottsdale, AZ 271027  401 Bicycle Haus Racing
13494.92George Robles   Wilmington , DE 141512  425 Atc-Lawyers Realty
14500.87Scott Farnsworth   Glendale, AZ 287179  416 Bicycle Haus Racing
15506.82Jim Niemeyer   Anthem, AZ 291276  411 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
16512.77Jason Suarez   Anthem, AZ 126232  409 The Green Team-AZ
17518.72marco valente   Vail, AZ 289650  424 Tachycardia Racing
18524.67Nathaniel Coghlan   Phoenix, AZ 291461  428 Strada Racing Club Team
19530.62Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ 219148  177 Landis/Trek
20536.57Paolo Barrera   Phoenix, AZ 305304  408 Bicycle Haus Racing
21542.52Derek Rich   Phoenix, AZ 307417  405 Unattached
22548.47Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ 255203  182 Landis/Trek
23554.42Todd Shoemaker   Phoenix, AZ 305227  426 Carlos Obriens Racing Pb Tribe
24560.37Darin Fila   Mesa, AZ 254582  404 DNA Cycles Racing
25566.32Tyson Kelley   Anthem, AZ 280849  427 Bicycle Haus Racing
26572.27Steve Donaldson   Phoenix, AZ 248555  423 Bicycle Haus Racing
27578.22Jeremy Dlugosz   Phoenix, AZ 288843  422 Bicycle Haus Racing
28584.17Colin Taira   Phoenix, AZ 304380  418 Bicycle Haus Racing
29590.12Jonathan Triplett   Tucson, AZ 306832  420 ORO Valley Bicycle

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1359.55Spencer Crites   Mesa, AZ 284734  313 Bicycle Haus Racing
2367.77Dan Whitehill   Phoenix, AZ 186418  269 Team Wm Arizona Masters Racing
3375.99Scott Piercefield   Golden, CO 305918  308 Bicycle Haus Racing
4384.21Daniel Eaton   Mesa, AZ 306276  306 Strada Racing Club
5392.43Jeff Strong   Las Vegas, NV 255365  258 DDS Cycling Team
6400.65Michael Pastore   Avon, CO 85683  309 Unattached
7408.87David Julien   Phoenix, AZ 220722  261 Procon Cycling
8417.09John Platero   Newbury Park 49472  301 Wonderful Pistachios
9425.31Kyle D'Auria   Tucson, AZ 206249  312 Landis/Trek
10433.53Geoff Chalmers   Tempe, AZ 206838  262 Team Vitesse
11441.75LeRoy Walters   Cable, WI 299611  305 Unattached
12449.97Daryll McKenzie   Marana, AZ 138171  314 Team Rhino
13458.19Estevan Sanchez   Flagstaff, AZ 152919  307 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
14466.41Roberto Atendido   Phoenix, AZ 163913  205 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
15474.63Michael Misevch   Tucson, AZ 290204  310 Aggress
16482.85Bryan Staub   Gilbert, AZ 175776  253 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
17491.07Leo Masursky   Tucson, AZ 208705  265 Aggress
18499.29Scott Schraff   Phoenix, AZ 31778  311 Bicycle Haus Racing
19507.51Russell LaFleur   Phoenix, AZ 290144  207 Bicycle Haus Racing
20515.73Matthew Jones   Oro Valley, AZ 153282  452 University Of Arizona
21523.95Rick Bucher   Carefree, AZ 5317  304 Bicycle Haus Racing
22532.17Joshua Christensen   Phoenix, AZ 96858  303 Carlos Obriens Racing Pb Tribe
DNFDave Garland   Phoenix, AZ 12844  315 Mission Berry Farms Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1190.90Jacob Rubelt (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 79833  25 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
2199.27Marcus Hayward (1 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 241388  24 Bicycle Ranch
3207.64Nicholaus Schreiber   Tucson, AZ 93359  20 Landis/Trek
4216.01Christopher Uberti (2 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 238311  Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
5224.38travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ 268330  18 Landis/Trek
6232.75Robert Dolman   Scottsdale, AZ 186426  21 Bicycle Haus Racing
7241.12Daniel Bennett   San Simon, AZ 49417  252 Landis/Trek
8249.49Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ 253798  19 Landis/Trek
9257.86John Salskov   Tempe, AZ 113251  27 Primal - 1st Bank
10266.23Victor Riquelme (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ 282338  23 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling
11274.60Travis Erwin (2 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT 241581  10 Bicycle Ranch
12282.97R Trueheart Brown   Flagstaff, AZ 93907  202 Bicycle Haus Racing
13291.34Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO 288007  28 Team Rio Grande
14299.71Erik Kuhlman (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 87683  208 Landis/Trek
15308.08Eugene Boronow (3 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 57369  02 Modern Fitness
16316.45Craig Streit   Scottsdale, AZ 197252  Carlos Obriens Racing Pb Tribe
17324.82William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ 171794  Bicycle Haus Racing
18333.19John Giles (4 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 241341  22 Bicycle Haus Racing
19341.56Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA 256718  17 Landis/Trek
20349.93Jonathan Parrish   Chandler, AZ 147952  26 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
21358.30Chris Fusselman   Phoenix, AZ 195833  11 Bicycle Haus Racing
22366.67Link King   Phoenix 86406  15 Bicycle Haus Racing
23375.04Tod Smith   Scottsdale, AZ 249644  257 Bicycle Haus Racing
24383.41Cody Miller (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 204196  14 Carlos Obriens Racing Pb Tribe
25391.78Kyle Peppo   New York, NY 231787  Century Road Club Association
27408.52Scott Arnold   Phoenix, AZ 1957  260 Bicycle Haus Racing
28416.89Timothy Carolan   Tucson, AZ 55904  30 Landis/Trek
29425.26Thomas Jondall   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 243091  16 Landis/Trek
30433.63Jesse Robles   Tempe, AZ 291058  12 Bicycle Haus Racing
31442.00Eric Salstrand (4 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 176476  29 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFChris HILLIER     453 Colavita New England
DNFJoey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx 237283  Racing For Riley
DNFKevin Kirkwood   Scottsdale, AZ 47269  213 Bicycle Haus Racing

Women - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.62Cameron Byerley   Scottsdale, AZ 242086  54 Arizona State University
2524.68Kapri Gonzales   Queen Creek, AZ 307416  57 Arizona State University
3Jessica VANPUYVELDE     72 Northern Arizona University
4Erin LEONARD     58 Arizona State University
5563.86Melissa Sotelo   Tucson, AZ 308559  51 University Of Arizona
6576.92Allysa Seely   Glendale, AZ 337724  55 Arizona State University
7Stephanie BERRY     56 Arizona State University
DNSemily mclinden   Tempe, AZ 337550  52 Arizona State University

Women - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1320.50Anna McLoon   Medford, MA 258368  75 Harvard University
2362.69Judy Jenkins   Tucson, AZ 263876  74 University Of Arizona
3404.88Jessica Garnello   Flagstaff, AZ 304049  71 Northern Arizona University
4447.07Melanie Colavito   Flagstaff, AZ 196731  73 University Of Arizona
5489.26Erin Lauterbach   Tucson, AZ 303942  76 University Of Arizona

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.23Melissa Duhaime (1 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 217944  357 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
2534.48Rachel Alter   Tucson, AZ 305291  356 Rideclean
3543.73Tischa Donaldson   Phoenix, AZ 273383  352 Team Card Womens Cycling
4552.98Michelle Dehaan   Scottsdale, AZ 112136  351 Jobing.Com Women'S Racing
5562.23Cameron Byerley   Scottsdale, AZ 242086  54 Arizona State University
6571.48Shawn Shoemaker   Phoenix, AZ 287554  355 Jobing.Com Women'S Racing
7580.73Julia Bass   Carefree, AZ 2823  354 Bicycle Haus Racing
8589.98Nicole Gunton (2 - Cat4)   Maple Valley, WA 303454  353 Arizona State University-Tempe

Women - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nancy Ellis   Tucson, AZ 59854  376 Saguaro Velo

Women - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Morgan Eaton   Mesa, AZ 333990  108 Two-Wheel Jones Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee