Race Results for
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium
Fox River Grove, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/15/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1290.96Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL 310844  515 Chicago Cuttin Crew
2299.76Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL 344782  539 Team Apache
3308.56Mike Capello   Chicago, IL 341674  509 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
4317.36Timothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA 316324  516 RRB Cycles
5326.16Martin Bell   Highland Park, IL 287168  504 Colavita Racing
6334.96Kurt Schauwecker   Brookfield, IL 292999  538 Unattached
7343.76Nathan Adams   Chicago, IL 228701  501 xXx Racing
8352.56Brien Shopoff   Weatherford, TX 222623  542 xXx Racing
9361.36Hans Van Delft   Campton Hills, IL 336232  550 Unattached
10370.16Oleg Glyvka   Fox River Grove, IL 346246  518 Unattached
11378.96Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  508 North Branch Cycling Club
12387.76Eric Grzeskowiak   Chicago, IL 326018  519 Sunnyvale Cycling
13396.56Geoffrey Sutter   Highlandpark, IL 310122  547 Vision Quest
14405.36john angelatos   Clifton, IL 300851  502 Unattached
15414.16Josh Kline   Zionsville, IN 310471  527 Team Higher Gear
16422.96Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL 326728  534 Half Acre Cycling
17431.76John Jacobs   River Forest, IL 318958  524 xXx Racing
18440.56Dejan Srbulovic   Schaumburg, IL 299807  545 Psimet Racing
19449.36Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL 323564  529 Team Mack Racing Assn
20458.16Jeffrey Sheppard   Antioch, IL 317876  541 PSIMET Racing
21466.96David Herberich   Chicago, IL 327386  522 Team TATI
22475.76Joe Sirchio   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  544 Unattached
23484.56Will Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  517 Team Higher Gear
24493.36Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  546 Unattached
25502.16Omar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL 315432  535 Team Higher Gear
26510.96Joseph Brokamp   Over The Rhine 344840  506 Queen City Wheels
27519.76David Capretto   Chicago, IL 306062  510 Team TATI
28528.56Robert Hocking   Downers Grove, IL 352500  523 EMC2
29537.36Darren Shu   Schaumburg, IL 317218  543 W2 Racing
30546.16Tim Bangert   Gilberts, IL 309306  503 PSIMET Racing
31554.96Timothy Lim   Chicago, IL 325322  530 Iron Cycles
32563.76Kevin Brown   Barrington, IL 107607  507 None
33572.56KEN MUSZYNSKI   Palatine, IL 301897  533 PSIMET Racing
34581.36Michael Tobey   Chicago, IL 135619  548 UCVC
35590.16Raymond Sciuckas   Palatine, IL 336378  540 Vision Quest
DNSMark Cabase   Plainfield, IL 347530  DNS unattached
DNSjohn cline   Chicago, IL 265399  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNSGraeme Murray   Seattle, WA 245173  DNS University of Chicago Velo Club
DNSAnthony Ramirez   Bolingbrook 248506  DNS 
DNSBrian Tracey   Palatine, IL 313768  DNS Unattached
DNSAaron Kock   Chicago, IL 341048  DNS Team TATI
DNSPaul Mumford   Chicago, IL 167887  DNS Kinky Llama Racing
DNSStuart Hannon   Chicago, IL 350892  DNS Tuxedo Thunder
DNSBen Jenkins   Geneva, IL 85606  DNS Bicycle Heaven
DNSAndrew Demey   Chicago, IL 326372  DNS Team Pegasus
DNSKenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL 282724  DNS Iron Cycles
DNSThomas Kiser   Aurora, IL 321438  DNS Unattached
DNFjohn guentz   Crystal Lake, IL 334284  520 Unattached
DNFSasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934  537 Team TATI
DNFNico Cabrera   Chicago, IL 282686  513 Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNFRobert Bleck   Libertyville 131568  505 Colavita Racing

Men - Cat 4/5 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1281.81Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  217 Union Cycling Team
2285.41Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  243 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3289.01Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL 317852  202 xXx Racing
4292.61Patrick Meyer   Carmel, IN 58676  260 Chattanooga Performance Devo
5296.21Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL 176370  223 Half Acre Cycling
6299.81Martin Bell   Highland Park, IL 287168  205 Colavita Racing
7303.41Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  238 Colavita racing
8307.01nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  246 Play It Again Sports Cycling
9310.61Timothy Moran   Wheaton, IL 321088  234 Bellum
10314.21Charles Perkins   Arlingtonheights, IL 306969  239 W2 Racing
11317.81Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  228 South Chicago Wheelmen
12321.41Caleb Spencer (1 - Cat5)   Oswego, IL 344776  250 PSIMET Racing
13325.01David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  222 xXx Racing
14328.61Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL 129793  262 The Pony Shop
15332.21Mark Misicko   Hinsdale, IL 244544  233 Tower Racing
16335.81Shon Zeller   Wheaton, IL 307557  257 Bellum Racing
17339.41Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  219 PSIMET Racing
18343.01Nathan Adams   Chicago, IL 228701  201 xXx Racing
19346.61Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  210 Rhythm Racing
20350.21Gregory Barrett   Dekalb, IL 379124  204 Athletes By Design
21353.81Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL 344782  247 Team Apache
22357.41Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  261 Half Acre Cycling
23361.01Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  258 North Branch Cycling Club
24364.61Bill Leibman   Freeport, IL 307095  229 Freeport Bicycle Company
25368.21Andres Quiros   Chicago, IL 279158  242 Play It Again Sports Cycling
26371.81Patrick Sullivan   Palos Heights, IL 245633  252 Beverly Bike/VeePak
27375.41Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL 323564  227 Team Mack Racing Assn
28379.01Brien Shopoff   Weatherford, TX 222623  248 xXx Racing
29382.61john cline   Chicago, IL 265399  212 Half Acre Cycling
30386.21Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  232 Rhythm Racing
31389.81Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman   Chicago, IL 275780  230 Play It Again Sports Cycling
32393.41Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  249 Half Acre Cycling
33397.01Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  241 Rhythm Racing
34400.61andres echeverri   Chicago, IL 340880  265 
35404.21Gary Rulo   Saint Charles, IL 236738  244 ABD Cycling Team
36407.81Jeff Clarkin   Wilmette, IL 259456  211 Colavita Racing
37411.41Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  263 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
38Darre Shu     259 
39418.61John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  207 Colavita Racing Inc.
40422.21Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL 320562  264 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
41425.81KEN MUSZYNSKI   Palatine, IL 301897  236 PSIMET Racing
42429.41Albeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  240 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
43433.01Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  220 PSIMET Racing
44436.61Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL 289833  216 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNSColin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  DNS Vision Quest
DNSJohn Ellmann (Cat5)   Deerfield, IL 65256  DNS Colavita Racing
DNSWill Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  DNS Team Higher Gear
DNSChris Henning   Northbrook, IL 201151  DNS Garner Northbrook bicycle Club
DNSPaul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  DNS Mox Multisport
DNSThomas Kiser   Aurora, IL 321438  DNS Unattached
DNSJosh Kline (Cat5)   Zionsville, IN 310471  DNS Team Higher Gear
DNSDan Martellotta (Cat5)   Villa Park, IL 298690  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNSPaul Morrison   Burr Ridge, IL 121594  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSWilliam Nedza   Chicago, IL 231146  DNS 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNSJamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL 306387  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNSNicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  DNS xXx Racing
DNSmichael white (Cat5)   Aurora, IL 313226  DNS Bellum Racing
DNSMichael Young   Chicago, IL 290834  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNSRudolph Zarate   Deerfield, IL 290195  DNS xXx Racing
DNSMatt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551  DNS Village-Verdigris Cycling
DNSPete Brennan     DNS GTE
DNFHarry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  251 Unattached
DNFMichael Griffith   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 150145  218 
DNFTim Bangert (Cat5)   Gilberts, IL 309306  203 PSIMET Racing
DNFRobert Bleck   Libertyville 131568  208 Colavita Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1205.95Kevin Depasse   Bloomington, IN 323640  411 Indiana University
2212.80Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL 309567  414 Indiana University
3219.65John Wolters   Seattle, WA 287592  450 Rhythm Racing
4226.50Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  408 Bicycle Heaven
5233.35Andrew Ulvestad   Solana Beach, CA 306183  442 Team TATI
6240.20Lorenzo Cervantes   Libertyville, IL 291721  452 Vision Quest
7247.05Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL 176370  421 Half Acre Cycling
8253.90Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL 308292  402 xXx Racing
9260.75Maxwell Riordan   Chicago, IL 247630  435 Chicago Cuttin Crew
10267.60nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  436 Play It Again Sports Cycling
11274.45Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL 317852  401 xXx Racing
12281.30Stanley Sterlinski   Chicago, IL 287523  440 Half Acre Cycling
13288.15Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL 296775  412 Spidermonkey Cycling
14295.00Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA 309108  410 Team TATI
15301.85James Sneddon   Schaumburg, IL 218848  439 PSIMET Elite
16308.70Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  430 Colavita racing
17315.55David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  455 xXx Racing
18322.40Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  415 Union Cycling Team
19329.25Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  443 PSIMET Racing
20336.10Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  446 Rhythm Racing
21342.95Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL 288101  420 Half Acre Cycling
22349.80Joshua Shough   Chicago , IL 300665  437 Chicago Cuttin Crew
23356.65Patrick Meyer   Carmel, IN 58676  447 Chattanooga Performance Devo
24363.50Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  438 Half Acre Cycling
25370.35Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  418 PSIMET Racing
26377.20Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  448 Half Acre Cycling
27384.05Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  403 Iron Cycles
28390.90Jacques Launer   Chicago, IL 303549  451 xXx Racing
29397.75Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  423 South Chicago Wheelmen
30404.60Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman   Chicago, IL 275780  424 Play It Again Sports Cycling
31411.45Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  427 Rhythm Racing
32418.30Jeff Clarkin   Wilmette, IL 259456  453 
33425.15Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  433 Rhythm Racing
34432.00Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  407 Rhythm Racing
35438.85Todd Lemmon   Barrington, IL 20877  454 Vision Quest
36445.70Matteo Bardelli   North Aurora, IL 261227  404 PSIMET Racing
37452.55Keith Halsall   Aurora, IL 240477  417 ABD Cycle Club
38459.40Matt Cook   Woodstock, IL 306612  409 PSIMET Racing
39466.25Jeffrey Popelka   Chicago, IL 228661  434 Team TATI
40473.10Themis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL 308432  425 University of Chicago
41479.95john cline   Chicago, IL 265399  449 Half Acre Cycling
42486.80Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  419 PSIMET Racing
DNSRudolph Zarate   Deerfield, IL 290195  DNS xXx Racing
DNSMichael Young   Chicago, IL 290834  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNSJohn Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  406 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNSCharles Perkins   Arlingtonheights, IL 306969  431 W2 Racing
DNSAlbeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  432 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNSPatrick Sullivan   Palos Heights, IL 245633  441 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSWilliam Nedza   Chicago, IL 231146  DNS 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNSPaul Morrison   Burr Ridge, IL 121594  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSMatthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  DNS Iron Cycles
DNSPaul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  DNS Mox Multisport
DNSBrian Hague   Chicago, IL 321142  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSColin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  DNS Vision Quest
DNSWilliam Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  DNS xXx Racing

Men - Cat 3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1233.31Chris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  555 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
2251.27Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  551 Rhythm Racing
3269.23Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  554 xXx Racing
4287.19Daniel Verner   Island Lake, IL 51737  566 Pact Dishnetwork
5305.15Scott Knoepke   Geneva, IL 246239  558 PSIMET Elite
6323.11Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  568 North Branch Cycling Club
7341.07Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  562 Rhythm Racing
8359.03Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  567 
9376.99Robert Bleck   Libertyville 131568  552 Colavita Racing
10394.95Robert Gorman (1 - Cat5)   Highland Park, IL 350164  556 Colavita Racing
11412.91Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL 294202  570 Rhythm Racing
12430.87John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  569 Colavita Racing Inc.
13448.83Michael Tobey (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 135619  565 UCVC
14466.79Steven Crane (1 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 217902  553 ABD Cycling Team
DNSAaron Kock   Chicago, IL 341048  DNS Team TATI
DNSMatthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  DNS Iron Cycles
DNSRobert Murray (Cat4)   Peotone, IL 281157  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSMatt Riezman   Chicago, IL 311426  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNSMatt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL 279418  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNFMichael Griffith   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 150145  557 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1182.52Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL 288716  313 Burnham Racing
2189.11Cesar Hernandez   Chicago, IL 310794  308 Play It Again Sports Cycling
3195.70Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  301 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4202.29Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  324 Burnham Racing
5208.88Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL 299155  323 
6215.47William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  314 xXx Racing
7222.06William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  304 Region Racing
8228.65John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  321 Rhythm Racing
9235.24Quentin Capista   Shorewood, IL 268877  325 Project 5 Racing
10241.83Drew Kushnick   Chicago, IL 223363  310 Rhythm Racing
11248.42Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  311 ABD Cycling Team
12255.01Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  305 xXx Racing
13261.60Andy Swims   Elburn, IL 215914  326 Bicycle Heaven
14268.19Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  318 PSIMET Elite
15274.78Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  302 Rhythm Racing
16281.37Raviv Wolfe   Chicago, IL 289003  322 PSIMET Elite
17287.96Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL 203399  307 Burnham Racing
18294.55Jan VanMieghem   Evanston, IL 288310  320 Union Cycling Team
19301.14David Castro   Chicago, IL 274216  303 Rhythm Racing
DNSjacob teitelbaum   Oakland, CA 259005  DNS Iron Cycles
DNSMichael Shea   Chicago, IL 273424  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNSMatt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL 279418  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNSRobert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159  DNS xXx Racing
DNSRichard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNSScott Knoepke   Geneva, IL 246239  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNFChris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  306 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1127.40Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  xXx Racing - AthletiCo
2141.00Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL 279249  ABD Cycle Club
3154.60Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL 52765  15 Bicycle Heaven
4168.20Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  10 Enzo's-PSIMET
5181.80Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  11 PSIMET Elite
6195.40Cesar Hernandez   Chicago, IL 310794  Play It Again Sports Cycling
7209.00Marc Moeller   Elgin, IL 193376  18 North Branch Cycling
8222.60Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  16 Rhythm Racing
9236.20Joel Friedman (1 - Cat2)   Aurora, IL 293444  17 Bicycle Heaven
10249.80Ron Cook   Algonquin, IL 220019  Project 5 Racing
11263.40Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  Team Bicycle Heaven
DNSBrian Conant   Dekalb, IL 7522  DNS Van Wagner Racing
DNSBrian Boyle   Chicago Il 202981  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSWilliam Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  DNS xXx Racing
DNSRandal Warren (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289  DNS xXx Racing
DNSMark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL 154822  DNS Scarlet Fire
DNSRobert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159  DNS xXx Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1187.35Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL 26910  111 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
2198.07John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  109 Team TATI
3208.79Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  103 Rhythm Racing
4219.51William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  102 Region Racing
5230.23Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  101 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6240.95Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  104 ABD Cycling Team
7251.67Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL 41693  107 Club Bicicletta
8262.39Joseph Berenyi (1 - Cat3)   Oswego, IL 74392  110 PSIMET Elite
DNSRichard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNSPatrick McNally   Riverside, IL 79872  DNS Van Wagner Racing
DNSSteven Vandeven (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 232049  DNS Van Wagner Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1206.81Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  197 Enzo's-PSIMET
2218.30Douglas Braun   Downers Grove, IL 274582  200 Unattached
3229.79Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL 249774  198 Hampshire Cycle Club
4241.28Jan VanMieghem   Evanston, IL 288310  196 Union Cycling Team
5252.77Eric Helm (1 - Cat3)   Freeport, IL 15745  194 
DNSNewt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  DNS The Pony Shop
DNSMarc Zionts   Highland Park, IL 184183  DNS Enzo's-PSIMET
DNFJanusz Ksel (Cat3)   West Chicago, IL 103545  193 Pact- DISH Network Cycling

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cooper Langanis   Cary, IL 351936  277 Multisport Madness Triathlon Team
2Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  276 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.30Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  294 South Chicago Wheelmen
2358.20Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  298 xXx Racing
3385.10John Jacobs   River Forest, IL 318958  300 xXx Racing
4412.00Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  295 xXx Racing
5438.90Sean Mythen   Chicago, IL 300838  297 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
6465.80Nolan Magsamen   Algonquin, IL 351714  299 Unattached
7492.70Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  296 xXx Racing - AthletiCo

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1270.91Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL 280608  93 Team TATI
2290.37Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL 338666  88 xXx Racing
3309.83Lindsay Knight   Chicago, IL 329788  96 Team TATI
4329.29Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL 293047  89 Chicago Cuttin Crew
5348.75Kristina Young   Chicago, IL 197174  91 Team TATI
6368.21Mara Baltabols   Geneva, IL 346616  100 Bicycle Heaven
7387.67Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  98 Half Acre Cycling
8407.13Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  92 xXx Racing
9426.59Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  99 Spidermonkey Cycling
10446.05Gina Kenny   Orland Park, IL 210270  97 Twin Six
DNSKarrie Ozyuk   Crystal Lake, IL 271661  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNSKatie Mann   Chicago, IL 330284  DNS Team TATI
DNFDenise Kolden   Mt Pleasant, WI 334586  90 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1212.73amelia moore (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 286576  56 xXx Racing
2225.82erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL 277535  57 Village-Verdigris Cycling
3238.91Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL 289833  53 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
4252.00cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  52 Project 5 Racing
5265.09Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  55 xXx Racing
6278.18Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL 268129  54 Bellum Racing
DNSDeborah Dust   Chicago 77447  DNS Enzo's-PSIMET

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee