Race Results for
Treasure Coast Cycling- Tradition
Port St Lucie, FL
(Event Information)
View By:
Circuit Race on 06/04/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Women 1-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Valeria Galeano   Miami Beach, FL 218526  116 Unattached

Men - Pro 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1170.01Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL 108976  11 ZMOTION Racing Team
2172.88Maikel Matos   Hialeah, FL 290940  31 Team Cocos
3175.75Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076  17 ZMOTION Racing Team
4178.62Leandro Contreras Alarcon   West Palm Beach, FL 198169  124 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
5181.49Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL 252598  GearLink Racing INC.
6184.37Ricardo Hernandez   Miami, FL 118854  Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
7187.24Antonio Quintero   Hialeah, FL 209706  44 Team Cocos
8190.11Victor Herrera   Dania, FL 258392  16 ZMOTION Racing Team
9192.98Jose Navarro   Hialeah, FL 329024  43 Team Cocos
10195.85John Durango   Medellin Colombia 275539  53 Team Santo
11198.72Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL 153443  Unattached
12201.59Leonardo Martinez   Los Angeles, CA 185065  30 Team Cocos
13204.46David Guttenplan   Washington, DC 177906  48 Unattached
14207.34Ivan Franco   Miami, FL 51178  24 Team Santo
15210.21Ortelio Marin   Miramar, FL 246897  32 Team Cocos
16213.08Ken Vida   Lithia, FL 60148  13 Florida Velo
17215.95Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL 255870  GearLink Racing INC.
18218.82Daniel Mosquera   Weston, FL 290001  52 Santo Cycling Team
19221.69Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL 31413  21 GearLink Racing INC.
20224.56James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL 284479  47 Chemstar
21227.43Yip Tsang   Davie, FL 204595  51 Team Santo
22230.31Alexander Suarez   Hialeah, FL 108117  37 GM Bikes Cycling Team
23233.18Roman Morozov   Miami Beach, FL 67282  39 Cool Beans Racing
24236.05Miguel Bryon   Miami, FL 290219  14 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
25238.92Jimmy Woodard   Indianharbourbeach, FL 301586  15 Florida Velo
26241.79Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FL 258254  19 Florida Velo
27244.66Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO 287780  23 Florida Velo
28247.53Oscar Henao   Dania Beach, FL 288710  54 Santo Cycling Team
29250.40Nelson Trujillo   Hialeah, FL 225900  35 GM Bikes Cycling Team
30Alejandro Bello     49 Unattached
31256.15Grant Potter   Parkland, FL 73508  26 ZMOTION Racing Team
32259.02Gerardo Rodriguez   Hialeah, FL 225353  46 Team Cocos
33GEVAN SAMUEL     Unattached
34264.76Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL 211913  Florida Velo
35267.63Dan Valdes   Plantation, FL 202522  41 Cool Beans Racing
36270.50Yosmani Pol Rodriguez   Miami, FL 305907  40 Team Cocos
37273.37Radulian Pop   Jacksonville, FL 253832  GearLink Racing INC.
38276.24Luis Zayas   Miami, FL 193019  33 Unattached
39279.12Rudy Robaina   Jupiter, FL 199035  34 Florida United Bike Shops
40281.99Nate Adler   North Palm Beach, FL 203360  18 Bill Bone Racing Team
41284.86Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL 272424  114 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
42GENE SAMUEL     20 Unattached
43290.60Guillermo Suarez   Tampa, FL 283294  12 Florida Velo
44293.47Andrew Miller   Jacksonville, FL 152659  VeloBrew Cycling Club
45296.34Henry Willis   Orlando, FL 187343  28 The Fit Lab
46299.21Chris Hoch   Coconut Creek, FL 272990  10 ZMOTION Racing Team
47302.09Gregg Blow   Boynton Beach, FL 257922  121 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
48304.96Philip Elliott   Palm Beach, FL 51741  113 Gordon & Donor Racing
49307.83Clint Bridier   Jacksonville Beach, FL 159220  45 GearLink Racing INC.
50310.70Julio Cruz   Hialeah, FL 76784  36 GM Bikes Cycling Team
51313.57Gustavo Rullo   Miami, FL 206281  38 Team Cocos
52316.44Jacob Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL 235209  50 Best of the Bay Cyclist
9999Antoine Gendre   Hallandale Beach, FL 138362  42 Unattached

Men - Masters 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Clifford Jackson (1 - Cat5)   Sanford, FL 257185  400 Florida Masters Cycling
2Earl Henry   Pinellas Park, FL 45449  415 Florida Velo

Men - Masters 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1352.69Charles Jerabek   Jacksonville, FL 46930  334 Jacksonville Racing Club
3363.04Jonathan Creavalle   Pembroke Pines, FL 258345  300 ZMOTION Racing Team
4373.39Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL 187514  314 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
5383.73Michael Barrett (1 - Cat3)   Stuart, FL 159218  315 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
6394.08Edgar Leano   St Cloud, FL 224847  319 Truckee Bicycle Team
7404.43Armand Patregnani   Parkland, FL 254968  301 ZMOTION Racing Team
8414.78Francisco Vasquez   Cooper City, FL 159632  345 Big Wheel Sunrise
9425.12John Silvia (1 - Cat2)   Port Saint Lucie, FL 58061  513 Belgium Bike
10435.47Richard Yost (1 - Cat5)   Palm City, FL 275426  323 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
11445.82Charles Murray (2 - Cat5)   Boca Raton, FL 295951  302 ZMOTION Racing Team
12456.17John Butler   Jupiter, FL 51372  313 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
13466.51Paul Hardison (2 - Cat3)   Saint Augustine, FL 212835  350 Colavita Racing Inc.
14476.86Gregg Gandy   Palm City, FL 303635  316 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
15487.21Bill Clifton (3 - Cat3)   Palm City, FL 164838  317 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
16497.56Richard Marcus (1 - Cat4)   Boca Raton, FL 258410  342 Unattached
17507.90Kevin Braley (4 - Cat3)   Stuart, FL 4610  312 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
18518.25William Tittle   Fort Lauderdale, FL 172355  349 ZMOTION Racing Team
19528.60Patrick Cooper   Tallahassee, FL 264325  318 Unattached
20538.95MICHAEL ROWE   Fort Lauderdale, FL 287675  348 ZMOTION Racing Team

Men - Masters 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1267.53Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL 33966  202 Florida Velo
2272.16Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL 207006  209 ZMOTION Racing Team
3276.79Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL 71611  211 ZMOTION Racing Team
4281.42Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL 299873  230 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
5286.05Israel Vera   Miami, FL 242172  200 ZMOTION Racing Team
6290.68Donald Spath   Stuart, FL 253572  351 Breakaway Cycling LLC
7295.31Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL 246899  201 ZMOTION Racing Team
8299.94Shaun Redman   Boca Raton, FL 239227  223 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
9304.57Anthony Maisto   New Port Richey, FL 22206  248 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
10309.20Andy Mapple   Orlando, FL 294004  222 Florida Velo
11313.83Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL 31697  220 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
12318.46Peter Carlos   Coconut Grove, FL 142009  236 Velo Masters of Miami
13323.08James Wright   Orange Park, FL 68129  219 Jacksonville Racing Club
14327.71Ailton DeSouza (1 - Cat1)   Delray Beach, FL 83298  252 Bike America Racing Team
15332.34Paul Harris   Apopka, FL 215188  246 Hoover's Essential Health Market
16336.97Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL 196540  208 Florida Velo
17341.60Thomas Schneider (1 - Cat3)   Jacksonville, FL 152459  221 Florida Velo
18346.23Steven Griffith   Boca Raton, FL 195918  207 ZMOTION Racing Team
19350.86Marco Beltran   Hollywood, FL 225734  251 Unattached
21355.49Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL 101266  229 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
22360.12Eduardo Pichardo   Weston, FL 227279  254 Unattached
23364.75Russell Kitz (2 - Cat3)   Hobe Sound, FL 194652  210 Gordon & Donor Racing
24369.38Thomas Teather (3 - Cat3)   Merritt Island, FL 60123  224 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
25374.01Daniel Stauber (1 - Cat4)   Miami Beach, FL 102448  234 Velo Masters of Miami
26378.64John Stone   Boulder, CO 332428  227 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
27383.27Andrew Teixeira   Pembroke Pines, FL 65450  228 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
28387.90Fitzroy Craig   Lauder Hill, FL 198843  250 Unattached
29392.53Randall Jacques (4 - Cat3)   Fort Lauderdale, FL 287319  205 ZMOTION Racing Team
30397.16Mark Hewitt   Coconut Creek, FL 59026  204 ZMOTION Racing Team
31401.79Vincent Cook   Palm Harbor, FL 7670  212 GearLink Racing INC.
32406.42Thomas Montgomery (1 - Cat5)   Cocoa Beach, FL 334858  343 Unattached
33411.05John Nelund (2 - Cat5)   Apopka, FL 232641  247 David's World Cycling
34415.68John Gibson   Fleming Island, FL 249400  206 Colavita Racing Inc.
35420.31Victor Balmaseda   Palmetto Bay, FL 67589  347 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
37424.93Buster Sikes (2 - Cat4)   Lake Worth, FL 286520  203 Gruppo Strada
38429.56Tracy Mullins (5 - Cat3)   Winter Garden , FL 247173  253 Colavita Racing Inc.
39434.19Patrick Brown (3 - Cat5)   Hobe Sound, FL 300829  245 Unattached
40438.82Kirk Wilstermann   Palm City, FL 179226  225 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
41443.45Keith Buckland (4 - Cat5)   Fort Pierce, FL 333098  240 Unattached
42448.08Scott Snyder (6 - Cat3)   Fort Pierce, FL 50019  226 Somerset Wheelmen
43452.71Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL 68370  235 Velo Masters of Miami

Men - Masters 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1207.16Kenneth Helms   Hobe Sound, FL 15755  118 Bike America Racing Team
2213.33Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL 175402  119 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
3219.49Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL 177274  136 Atlantic Shores Velo
4225.66Vinnie Tamburello   Pompano, FL 131982  127 ZMOTION Racing Team
5231.83Steven Mlujeak   Pembroke Pines, FL 24653  144 Bike America Racing Team
6238.00Jeb Stewart (1 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL 176299  106 GearLink Racing INC.
7244.17Leandro Contreras Alarcon   West Palm Beach, FL 198169  124 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
8250.34Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL 121299  146 US Military Cycling
9256.51Philip Elliott   Palm Beach, FL 51741  113 Gordon & Donor Racing
10262.68Ronaldo Tavares   Port Saint Lucie, FL 235207  29 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
11268.84Osvaldo Delgado  (2 - Cat2)   Port Saint Lucie, FL 261127  147 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
13275.01Gregg Blow   Boynton Beach, FL 257922  121 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
14281.18Charles Rosenthal   Hollywood, FL 194343  138 Bike America Racing Team
15287.35Jose Armas   Pembroke Pines, FL 243186  139 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
16293.52Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL 49190  105 ZMOTION Racing Team
17299.69Miguel Luis   Hialeah, FL 138708  27 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
18305.86Stephen Gilligan (3 - Cat2)   Deerfield Beach, FL 85222  107 ZMOTION Racing Team
19312.03Guillermo Guzman   Hialeah, FL 247857  142 Unattached
20318.19Kevin Abbate   Boynton Beach, FL 222404  120 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
21324.36Ray Reinders (1 - Cat3)   Trinity, FL 248260  135 Florida Velo
22Roberto Deiana     143 Unattached
23336.70Chris Bishop (4 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL 144608  112 ZMOTION Racing Team
24342.87Aaron Fulton   Jacksonville, FL 182266  355 VeloBrew Cycling Club
25349.04patrick ruel (1 - Cat5)   Stuart, FL 318472  517 Breakaway Cycling LLC
26355.21Edixon Rodriguez   Weston, FL 208000  133 Big Wheel Sunrise
27361.38Jared Zimlin   Palm Harbor, FL 52228  122 GearLink Racing INC.
28367.54Karl Fele (2 - Cat3)   Coconut Creek, FL 203776  110 ZMOTION Racing Team
29373.71David Munoz   Orlando, FL 241035  134 Atlantic Shores Velo
30379.88Todd Wilson   Minneapolis , MN 49330  141 DWC Racing
31386.05Scott Snyder (3 - Cat3)   Fort Pierce, FL 50019  226 Somerset Wheelmen
32392.22Wayne Burgess   Boynton Beach, FL 195916  140 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
33398.39Joshua Drew   Orlando, FL 10026  137 Atlantic Shores Velo
34404.56Joe Vietro (4 - Cat3)   Deerfield Beach, FL 202293  109 ZMOTION Racing Team

Men - Junior 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1322.14Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL 325196  346 Cool Beans Racing
2340.03Mitchell Grable   Altamontesprings, FL 287211  402 Orlando Road Club Inc
3357.93Eduardo Arboleda   Coconutcreek, FL 318550  411 Bicycle Generation Inc
4375.83Matthew Dennison   Boca Raton, FL 306901  111 ZMOTION Racing Team
5393.72Miki Paulauskas   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 302974  131 Unattached

Men - Junior 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1308.58Andres Alayon   Miami, FL 320912  129 Unattached
2326.21Casey Braga   Longwood, FL 282133  215 ZMOTION Racing Team
3343.84Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL 296605  407 Orlando Road Club Inc
4Daniel Torres     499 Unattached
5379.10Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL 289218  231 Jacksonville Racing Club
6396.73James Knippel   Miami, FL 329556  243 Team Coco's
7414.36Justin Pfaff   Alachua, FL 237816  217 ZMOTION Racing Team
8431.99Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL 306147  218 Orlando Road Club Inc
9449.62Connor Beert   Port Saint Lucie, FL 308839  239 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
10Maximillian Rogers     238 Unattached

Men - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1406.84josue Perez   Miami, FL 289660  306 Sun Cycling Team
2420.81Gabriel Rodriguez   Miami Beach, FL 329554  329 Sun Cycling Team
3434.78Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA 288702  401 Orlando Road Club Inc
4448.76Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL 256024  330 Colavita Racing Inc.
5462.73Mateo Sanchez   Lake Worth, FL 347326  341 Velo's Cyclery
6476.70Tate Harper   Orlando, FL 306267  339 Colavita Racing Inc.
7Adrian Morales     515 Unattached
8504.64James Mertens   Vero Beach, FL 269208  328 Colavita Racing Inc.
9Trip Weidner     340 Unattached
10532.58Austin Wright   Stuart, FL 321612  426 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
11546.55John Gilbert   Fort Lauderdale 347582  352 Unattached

Men - Junior 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1514.87Sandor Delgado   Hialeah, FL 316004  128 Team Cocos
2526.09Charlie Wright   Stuart, FL 321610  427 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
5537.31Dominique McConnell   Orlando 286748  425 Orlando Road Club Inc
6548.54Biagio Tamburello   West Palm Beach, FL 351448  242 Unattached
7559.76Robert Zehr   Winter Garden, FL 303478  130 Orlando Road Club Inc
8Tristin Morse     244 Unattached

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1468.89Harvey Perez   Coral Gables, FL 355978  531 Unattached
3471.64Jose casas   West Palm Beach, FL 338172  530 Unattached
4Tommy allore     516 Unattached
5Michael Montgomery     500 Unattached
6479.89Jairo Alexander Gutierrez   Lantana, FL 261320  528 Velo's Cyclery
7482.64Fred Amaya   Palm Beach , FL 345460  527 Unattached
8Julio Gomez     522 Unattached
9488.15Timothy Faw   Columbus, OH 282173  514 VeloBrew Cycling Club
10Caleb Vogt     534 Unattached
11Matt Goforth     536 Unattached
12496.40Antonio Pola   West Palm Beach, FL 338170  518 Unattached
13499.15Edward Lee   Lake Worth, FL 311479  526 Velosport Racing
14501.90James Knippel   Miami, FL 329556  243 Team Coco's
15504.65James Adcock   Texarkana Tx 334904  505 Cool Beans Racing
16Daniel Schmitz     506 Unattached
17German Arango     519 Unattached
18Rodolfo Zurita     532 Unattached
19515.65Todd Harper   Orlando, FL 346682  523 Unattached
20Jose Angulo     520 Unattached
21521.15Buddy Reams   Sulphur, LA 325734  501 Rhino Racing
22Keith Hampshire     521 Unattached
23William Fell     535 Unattached
24529.41Jaime Gomez   Deerfield Beach, FL 324622  508 Bicycle Generation/Morgan Stanley Racing
25Jeff Tuning     510 Unattached
26Zach Wolz     503 Unattached
27537.66Matthew Marinelli   Towson, MD 282259  525 Unattached
28Andres Vega     533 Unattached
29Edward salas     538 Unattached
30Brian Lingis     504 Unattached
31548.66Peter Salas   Miami, FL 302315  537 Unattached
32551.41Tate Harper   Orlando, FL 306267  524 Colavita Racing Inc.
33Randy Walker     502 Unattached
34556.91jason Simnowitz   Miami, FL 333696  507 Unattached
35Nghi Lam     529 Unattached
36562.41Thomas Montgomery   Cocoa Beach, FL 334858  343 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1307.41Gregory Buker   Tallahassee, FL 325948  512 Flagstaff Cycling
2319.42Yamil Llorens   Miramar, FL 293191  439 Unattached
2313.42Carlos Castellsnos   Miami, FL 179103  539 Unattached
3325.43Isniel Hernandez   Opa Locka, FL 317718  441 Unattached
4331.44Westich Darwin   Tampa, FL 334942  446 University Bicycle Center
5337.44Jeremy Smith   Apopka, FL 334084  412 Hoover's Essential Health Market
6343.45Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL 296605  407 Orlando Road Club Inc
7349.46Jorge Rodriguez   Hialeah, FL 315470  438 Unattached
8355.46Omar Quddus   Orlando, FL 328670  437 Unattached
9361.47Yariel Bermudez   Hialeah, FL 308918  440 Unattached
10367.48Roslan Rivera   Miami Gardens, FL 322146  433 Unattached
11373.49Oscar Camacho   Fort Lauderdale, FL 188691  404 ZMOTION Racing Team
12379.49Mario Lee   Lantana, FL 294817  436 Unattached
13385.50ashton hulscher   West Palm Beach, FL 348346  420 Unattached
14391.51Mauricio Valenzuela   Pompano Beach, FL 287133  448 Cool Beans Racing
15397.51Mark Lim   Tamarac, FL 198209  405 ZMOTION Racing Team
16403.52Gabriel Rodriguez   Miami Beach, FL 329554  329 Sun Cycling Team
17409.53Eduardo Arboleda   Coconutcreek, FL 318550  411 Bicycle Generation Inc
18415.53ZAID RAHMAN   Miramar, FL 259630  416 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
20421.54Jordan Hoover   Longwood, FL 332308  408 Hoover's Essential Health Market
21427.55Jeff Maher   Stuart, FL 275410  419 Unattached
22433.55Mike Schweiger   Coral Springs, FL 254969  406 ZMOTION Racing Team
23439.56Rodrigo Barreto   Portsaintlucie, FL 308426  422 Unattached
24445.57Xavier Carville   Miami Fl 294665  255 Unattached
25451.57Brandon Lofton   Fort Lauderdale, FL 336122  421 Cool Beans Racing
26457.58Jeffrey Sierra   Orlando, FL 309675  435 Unattached
27463.59Jared Coffin   Altamonte Springs, FL 333230  447 Hoover's Essential Health Market
28Adolfo Morales     444 Unattached
29475.60Sean Baker   Pompanobeach, FL 308262  403 ZMOTION Racing Team
30481.61Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL 237223  409 Hoover's Essential Health Market
31487.62Brad Granda   Boynton Beach, FL 265371  431 ZMOTION Racing Team
32493.62Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL 304529  418 VeloBrew Cycling Club
33499.63serge Augustin   Coconut Creek, FL 328694  445 Bike America Racing Team
35505.64Heriberto Sanchez   Lake Worth, FL 51187  430 Velo's Cyclery
36511.64michael dwyer   Tamarac, FL 277106  423 Cool Beans Racing
37517.65Andrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL 304523  417 VeloBrew Cycling Club
38523.66Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL 306446  434 Powerhouse Cycling
39529.66Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA 288702  401 Orlando Road Club Inc

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1252.63Ledy Alonso   Opa Locka, FL 288822  363 Unattached
2260.08David Gibson   Gainesville, FL 287493  367 Breakaway Cycling LLC
3267.53Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL 325196  346 Cool Beans Racing
4274.98Tomas Velez   Miami, FL 304174  337 Velo Masters of Miami
5282.43Donald Spath   Stuart, FL 253572  351 Breakaway Cycling LLC
6289.88Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL 164920  366 GearLink Racing INC.
7297.33Frank Frederick   Miami, FL 243336  326 Florida Velodrome Association
8Michele Smith     325 Unattached
9312.23Mitchell Grable   Altamontesprings, FL 287211  402 Orlando Road Club Inc
10319.68Joe Vietro   Deerfield Beach, FL 202293  109 ZMOTION Racing Team
11327.13Kenny Matys   Boca Raton, FL 246741  327 Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
12334.58Christopher Wright   Miami, FL 226496  365 Unattached
13342.02Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL 286862  308 GearLink Racing INC.
14349.47Frankie Gonzalez   Pembroke Pines, FL 301623  369 Hollywood Big Wheelers
15356.92Abel Quintana   Miami, FL 312152  307 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
16364.37Shannon Malmquist   Miami, FL 58174  368 RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
17371.82Ricardo Gil   Doral, FL 273617  305 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
18379.27Cliff Kugler   Weston, FL 175537  370 Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
19386.72Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL 289218  231 Jacksonville Racing Club
20394.17John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL 64571  338 Bill Bone Racing Team
21401.62Paul Hardison   Saint Augustine, FL 212835  350 Colavita Racing Inc.
22409.07Adam Skindel   Valrico, FL 299567  324 Unattached
23416.52Aaron Fulton   Jacksonville, FL 182266  355 VeloBrew Cycling Club
24423.97Richard Newman   Weston, FL 288697  309 Orlando Road Club Inc
25431.42Mike Pallardy   Port Saint Lucie, FL 228819  364 Breakaway Cycling LLC
26438.87Kenneth Sallot   Gainesville, FL 264564  363 Cycle Logic

Women - Women 3-4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1397.69Corinne Schmid   Stuart, FL 286461  310 Bike America Racing Team
2410.80Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL 233167  335 Colavita Racing Inc.
3423.91Sharon Smith   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 296276  353 VeloBrew Cycling Club
4437.02Samantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL 333276  321 Florida Velo
5Leah Catullo     356 Unattached
6463.24Claudia Penaloza   Auburn, AL 283960  303 Riptide Cycling
7476.35Romina Mok   Weston, FL 307103  359 Primal Rose Bandits
8489.46Heather Pitts   Fort Pierce, FL 350634  199 Unattached
9502.57Autumn Holt   Clermont, FL 308099  322 Colavita Racing Inc.
10515.69Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL 290669  354 Colavita Racing Inc.
11Elida Scutari     358 Unattached
12Jessica Alarcon     357 Unattached
13555.02Meredith Sauls   Winter Springs, FL 348730  304 Velo's Cyclery
14568.13Ileana Sisson Ph.D.   Saint James City, FL 287598  320 Unattached
15Ileana Pola     361 Velo's Cyclery

Women - Women 1-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1245.99Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL 217819  311 Outspokin Bicycles
2261.38Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL 126302  103 ZMOTION Racing Team
4276.77Lisa Frink   Deerfield Beach, FL 191535  100 ZMOTION Racing Team
5292.15Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 68653  104 ZMOTION Racing Team
6307.54Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253  132 Team Kenda
7322.93Laura Parsons   Miami, FL 298947  149 Primal Rose Bandits
8338.31Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL 289443  101 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
9353.70Lisa Schneider   Boca Raton, FL 221768  117 Rivet Racing
10369.09Crystal Little   Davie, FL 287714  148 Primal Rose Bandits
11384.47Jennie Collins   Lake Mary, FL 274388  102 ZMOTION Racing Team

Women - Masters 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
20Frances Schofield (1 - Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 68653  104 ZMOTION Racing Team

Women - Masters 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL 217819  311 Outspokin Bicycles

Women - Junior 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX 288493  428 Orlando Road Club Inc
4Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA 298888  424 Orlando Road Club Inc

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee