Race Results for
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic
New York, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/21/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christian GRASMANN   1:38:41  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
2Leif LAMPATER   st  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
3234.84Melito Heredia   Newyork, NYat :13 280362  45 INNOVATION BIKE
4237.49Guido Palma   Northvale, NJst 289480  Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
5Walter PEREZ   :16  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
6242.79Demis Aleman (1 - Pro)   Northvale, NJst 305654  11 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
7Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ   st  82 TEAM COCOS
8Emile ABRAHAM   st  14 Aerocat
9250.74Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJst 91184  23 Van Dessel Factory Team
10253.39Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYst 164040  CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
11256.04Stalin Quiterio Cuello   Fort Lee, NJst 307825  77 james vincent cycling team
12258.69Luis Aquino (1 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJst 248794  31 INNOVATION BIKE
13261.34Kurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MOst 11844  39 st.johns
14Gavin ROBERTSON   st  80 CRCA/Foundation
15Luis Amaury PEREZ   st  GS Mengoni USA
16269.29Jurgen Beneke (2 - Cat1)   Kingston, NYst 154993  72 Old World Plaster
17271.94Leonardo Martinez   Los Angeles, CAst 185065  62 Team Cocos
18Paul CHOOWEENAN   st  104 Kissena
19Raymond NEWTON   st  70 CRCA/Foundation
20Geron WILLIAMS   st  97 Continental Cycle Club
21282.54Lanell Rockmore (3 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PAst 214142  81 Ouch/Bahati FND Pro Cycling
22285.19Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PAst 89187  34 MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com
23Chad BUTTS   st  27 Champion System Racing
24290.49Chris Johnson (4 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAst 87702  49 Rock Racing
25293.14Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FLst 179136  41 GS Mengoni USA
26Adam ALEXANDER   st  74 CRCA/Foundation
27298.44Alejandro Guzman (5 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 238008  43 CRCA/Foundation
28301.09Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJst 191069  99 CCB/Wheelworks
29303.74Jamil Kayin (6 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAst 241998  107 Breakaway Bikes
30Zoltan TISZA   st  105 Tecnofilm-Beton
31Jose PINEDA   st  108 Toga
32311.69Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CTst 17360  47 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
33314.34Bryan Borgia   Weston, CTst 222014  54 Rapha Racing
34316.99Christopher Chaput   New York, NYst 190425  30 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
35Rodney SANTIAGO   st  86 Champion System Racing
36322.29Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PAst 164378  88 Chester County Velo - Smedley / Iron Hill
37324.94Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PAst 237411  84 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
38327.59N/A   Xxxxx, NYst 178021  106 Farm Team Cycling
39330.24Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY:41 215937  58 CRCA/Foundation
40Vladimir ESTEVEZ SANCHEZ   st  109 
41335.54Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ:45 179451  CRCA/Foundation
42338.19Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY:48 244093  60 Kissena
43Andrew TINSLEY   st  110 Kuota
44343.49Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJst 112548  53 Liberty Cycle
45346.14Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NYst 193990  57 Die Hard - Think Racing
46Juan Emilio FELIZ   st  38 TEAM COCOS
47351.44Kyle Peppo   New York, NYst 231787  73 GS Mengoni USA
48354.09sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NYst 251001  51 Champion System Racing
49Franco MARVULLI   :58  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
50Juan Pablo DOTTI   st  13 Aerocat
51362.04Matthew Howard   New York, NY1:04 192622  46 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
52364.69Franklin Burgos (7 - Cat1)   Bronx, NYst 258520  24 james vincent racing team
53367.34Rich Harper (8 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC1:10 175041  44 Kenda Pro Cycling Presented by GearGrinder
54369.99Matt Muney (1 - Cat2)   Darien, CT1:25 250265  67 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
55372.64David Lee   Greenville, SC1:32 91837  52 DeMaine Cycling
56Roberto TORRES-AGUIAR   1:36  92 Champion System Racing
57Myron SIMPSON   1:52  15 New Zealand National
58380.59Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT1:58 61424  37 ccc Zanes Cycling Team
59383.24Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC2:07 144633  101 Team Ion- United Healthcare
DNFLisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839  CRCA/Foundation
DNFJackie SIMES     10 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNFDaniel Zmolik   New York, NY 204958  12 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNFNeil BEZDEK     17 Team Mountain Khaki's
DNFJohn Loehner   New York, NY 47769  18 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNFMatthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA 249788  21 Team Type 1 Development
DNFKevin Brubaker   New York 239671  22 CRCA BH/Garneau
DNFHorace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 149234  25 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFPaul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041  26 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFFilip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  28 Capala Brothers/Polska
DNFJames Carney   Tucson, AZ 45167  29 
DNFMarcus Dahllof   Newton, MA 191724  32 CRCA BH/Garneau
DNFLewis Almonte   New York, NY 221358  35 CRCA/Foundation
DNFAlex Bowden   Solana Beach, CA 245698  40 Team Type 1 Development
DNFGlenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY 201793  42 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
DNFColin Jaskiewicz (Cat1)   Montclair, NJ 218049  48 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNFDave Jordan (Cat1)   New York, NY 18269  50 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFVictor LOPEZ     55 innovation Bike shop
DNFChristopher Loudon   New York, NY 191280  56 CRCA/DieHard - Think Racing
DNFEric Merrill   New Haven, CT 248621  64 Zcc-Zanes cycling
DNFBarry Miller   Kutztown, PA 197897  65 Mike Fraysse Sports
DNFJorma Mueller   Arlington, MA 64761  66 Pinnacle Bike Works
DNFClay MURFET     68 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNFGregory Olsen   New York, NY 210766  71 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNFJuan Carlos POLANCO     75 
DNFColin Prensky   New York, NY 274257  76 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
DNFKarl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  78 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNFNicholas Reinert   Mertztown, PA 191021  79 Van Dessel
DNFChris Romero   New York, NY 50391  83 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNFSantiago Santana    Guttenberg, NJ 117162  85 
DNF Som Raj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL 188623  87 Flying Ace Cycling Team
DNFJulio Cruz (Cat2)   Hialeah, FL 76784  89 Performance Fitness - Delray Center
DNFKyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213  90 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFAnthony TAYLOR     91 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFWilson Vasquez (Cat1)   Piermont, NY 36516  93 GS Mengoni USA
DNFIgor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX 36785  94 Champion System Racing
DNFKyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA 106153  95 Chester County Velo - Smedley/Iron Hill
DNFJoseph Whitman   State College, PA 177933  96 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNFDavid Wiswell (Cat1)   New York, NY 97020  98 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFKevin Yarde   Springfield, MA 171134  100 IRSmedic.com/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
DNFPaul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  102 Team Metra /Cycles 54 p/b Wendys
DNFGerard YEATES     103 
DNFGuy East   Unionville, IN 174108  111 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNFRoselvert Marte Quezada   Fort Lee, NJ 271225  61 GS Mengoni USA

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1357.83Ramphy Zorrilla   Newyork, NY38:37 289155  266 Innovation Bike
2362.52Gerardo Martinez   Fort Lee, NJst 148543  235 innovationbikeshop
3Daniel LIM   st  267 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
4371.90Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYst 137827  247 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
5376.59Rick Delgado   Port Jefferson, NYat :07 196670  213 Strictly Bicycles/Sotheby's
6381.29Scott Glenney   Avon, CTst 209743  221 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
7385.98Abraham Soler   New York, NYst 251037  255 CRCA/Foundation
8Steven MARMO   st  269 CRCA/Setanta
9395.36Vinicius Tavares   New York, NYst 228243  257 CRCA
10400.05Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJst 251325  261 CRCA/Foundation
11404.74Daniel Schmalz   Ridgewood, NJst 66781  254 CRCA BH/Garneau
12Ken KING   st  273 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
13414.13Marcos Gratereaux   Bogota, NJst 179660  222 Miya Shoji
14418.82Akira Sato   Tariffville, CTst 31337  252 Expo/Superior Energy
15423.51Shawn Lightburn   Bronx, NYst 73557  230 Unattached
16Greg LAFLURA   st  272 CRCA
17432.90Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NYst 99949  232 Brooklyn Velo Force
18Benjamin DOLVA   st  216 FARM TEAM CYCLING
19442.28Frank Arroyo   New York, NYst 53625  202 brauer-mick management
20446.97Anthony Canger   Yorktown Heights, NYst 5998  209 CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
21451.66Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NYst 98692  249 Miya Shoji
22456.36Jonathan Podwil   Brooklyn, NYst 229998  248 Brooklyn Velo Force
23461.05Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NYst 120838  236 WS UNITED/G&E
24465.74Daniel McMahon   Brooklyn, NYst 168954  238 CRCA / Foundation
25470.43Anthony Diaz   West New York, NJst 231045  214 Liberty Cycle
26475.12Brandon Milet   Cambridge, NYst 276068  241 FARM TEAM CYCLING
27479.82Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CTst 181426  264 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
28484.51Alan Buday   Manorville, NYst 167365  207 Brauer/Mick Management
29489.20Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTst 47710  263 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
30493.89Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NYst 54448  239 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
31498.58Alan Kaplan   Brooklyn, NYst 115841  228 hudson furniture racing team
32503.28Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NYst 109614  206 MajorTaylor Iron Riders Racing
33507.97Junior Proverbs   Mohegan Lake, NYst 185086  250 Dannys cycles/ Captain Lawrence Brewing Co
34Junior ORTIZ   st  246 Dominican Team Usa
35517.35Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NYst 66269  212 East End/Kreb Cycle
36522.04Jay Mongillo   Branford, CTst 193624  242 CCC/Keltic Construction
37526.73Dave Trimble   New York, NYst 251855  258 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
38531.43Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NYst 275973  262 FARM TEAM CYCLING
39Bernard HALL   st  270 Green Light
40540.81Jose Collado   Astoria, NYst 427699  210 brauer.mick
41Ted NEU   st  268 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
42550.19Robert Makofsky   New York, NYst 131662  234 CRCA/Foundation
43554.89Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MDst 211175  256 Major Taylor Cycling
44559.58Steve Hylton   Bronx, NYst 196822  225 FOUNDATION
45564.27Ian Farrar   Greenwich, CTst 51922  218 Uwater Cycling Team
46568.96Ashley Doane   New York, NYst 259830  215 Elite
47573.65Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJst 195390  217 CRCA/FGX Racing
48578.35Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NYst 149752  251 Kissena Cycling Club
DNFZak Abdullah   New York, NY 205789  201 CRCA/FGX Racing
DNFMete Basakinci   New York, NY 99717  204 CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM
DNFJoseph Bylund   New York, NY 208123  208 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFMark Collins   Jacqueline Collins 305906  211 montclair cyclists
DNFKeith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA 278237  223 Elite Bicycles Inc.
DNFJustin Inglis   New York, NY 188053  226 CRCA
DNFJames Joseph   Brooklyn, NY 68718  227 we united
DNFZachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254  229 CRCA/Organic Athlete
DNFWilliam Lopez   Brooklyn, NY 51677  233 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
DNFDouglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA 223916  237 Cyclonauts Racers
DNFJan Micko   Glen Cove, NY 72490  240 kissena cycling club
DNFMichael Norton   Monson, MA 51860  244 Cyclonauts Racers
DNFScott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY 297263  253 crca/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNFErrol Walcott   Scranton, PA 109336  259 cedar bikes
DNFHammean Walker   Bronx, NY 187485  260 CRCA Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNFEdward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY 242219  265 CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching-Zephyr Graffiti
DNFJohnson BURROWES     271 We Stand United WS

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Andrew ESTEVEZ   44:19  370 inovation bike shop team
2415.69Evan Murphy   Ridgewood, NYat :02 307642  399 NYC Velo
3418.98Jamaul Nichols   Jamaica, NYst 74051  402 crca/ foundation
4422.27Brian Case   New York, NYst 134143  361 CRCA/Foundation
5425.56Christian Venegas   Bronx, NYst 289921  424 USI
6428.84Carl Nelson   Jamaica, NYst 231618  400 Kissena
7432.13Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NYst 280462  430 CRCA/jr Development
8435.42Matthew Montesano   Minneapolis, MNst 277696  398 Kissena Cycling Club
9438.71Nicholas David   Chester, NJst 292798  365 Propeller Racing
10442.00Christian Forsyth   New York, NYst 220756  374 CRCA/Setanta
11445.29Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NYst 297217  382 kissena cycling club
12448.58Richard Weinstock   Trenton, NJst 100161  428 Colavita Racing Inc.
13451.87David Casale   Pennsauken, NJst 274173  360 Tri-State Velo
14455.16Guy Metcalfe   New York, NYst 300910  396 CRCA/Rockstar-Signature Cycles
15458.44Jaime Garcia   New York, NYst 70471  378 CRCA / BH-Garneau
16461.73Brad Buckley   Medford, MAst 189327  358 Velocite
17465.02Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NYst 193178  417 Highland Park Hermes
18468.31Gregory Pizarek   West New York, NJst 225494  407 Cycles 54
19471.60Nicholas Alutin   Ridgewood, NJst 1490  436 Westwood Velo
20474.89Bryan Fried   New York, NYst 121224  386 CRCA/NYVelocity
21478.18Eli Mernit   Bronx, NYst 270121  401 CRCA/jr Development
22481.47Corey Williams   New York, NYst 269625  429 Columbia University
23484.76Dan Ipp   Livingston, NJst 301422  385 Team Marty's
24488.04Raymond Jones   Brooklyn, NYst 299073  389 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
25491.33Kenrick Caesar   Queens, NYst 296514  359 kissena cycling club
26494.62Calvin Campbell   Hackensack, NJst 202423  438 Westwood Velo
27497.91Robert Donovan   Los Angelesst 293496  367 Propeller Racing
28501.20Hunter Dansin   Cambridge, NYst 261086  364 Farm Team Cycling
29504.49Andrew Dettman   Brooklyn, NYst 196017  366 Ride Brooklyn
30507.78Brad Buckley   Medford, MAst 189327  358 Velocite
31511.07Max Jimenez   Brooklyn, NYst 163016  387 Brooklyn Arches
32514.36Brian Gatens   Ridgewood, NJst 209392  379 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
33517.64Eloy Anzola   Brooklyn, NYst 198908  351 Kissena Cycling Club
34520.93Miguel Flores   New York City, NYst 159957  373 Chelsea Bicycles Team
35524.22Guillermo Rincon   New York City, NYst 227524  410 Chelsea Bicycles Team
36527.51Quoc Vo   San Diego, CAst 234942  425 Liberty Cycle
37530.80Matthew Rivera   Cortlandt Manor, NYst 189303  411 CRCA/Setanta
38534.09Dexter Hypolite   Monmouth Jct, NJst 204581  384 unatt
39537.38Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CTst 257599  392 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
40540.67Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NYst 300948  362 CRCA/jr Development
41543.96Jorge Ferrer   Bronx, NYst 224831  371 Unione Sportiva Italiana
42547.24Kasper Ludwig - Larsen   Brooklyn, NYst 263599  391 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
43550.53Angel Molina   Brooklyn, NYst 207223  397 Chelsea Bicycles Team
44553.82Celestino Hernandez   Brooklyn, NYst 267005  381 myxico new york cycling team
45557.11Aaron Finkelstein   Tucson, AZst 217593  372 University of Arizona
46560.40Paul Lynch   Medford, MAst 191982  393 Boston Road Club
47563.69JeanPaul vandenBerg   New York, NYst 290833  423 CRCA/Foundation
48566.98Gideon Sorkin   New York, NYst 253337  418 Kissena Cycling Club
49570.27Lyle Baron   West Haven, CTst 201246  352 USI
50573.56Barry Weinstein   Washington, DCst 274174  427 American University
51576.84Douglas von Bushberger   New York, NYst 241135  426 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
52580.13Jeffrey Baumgardner   Brooklyn, NYst 250453  353 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
53583.42Adam Rosenthal   New York, NYst 248088  413 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
54586.71gustavo francisco   Newyork, NYst 288980  376 innovation bike shop
55590.00Reginald Rasch   New York, NYst 237266  409 CRCA/FGX Racing
DNFBlake Bedoya   New York, NY 213652  354 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
DNFKeane Brennan   Cambridge, NY 260842  356 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNFChristopher Clark   Larchmont, NY 267538  363 CRCA/Kingpin - HJD
DNFAkin Dorsett   New Rochelle, NY 260084  368 USI Cycling
DNFWyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY 257584  369 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNFBrad Foster   New York, NY 95744  375 CRCA/Luzzo's Pizza
DNFMarc Gagliano   Wilton, CT 275606  377 Rockstar Games
DNFJason Gay   Brooklyn, NY 240494  380 CRCA/Signature-Rockstar Games
DNFEdward Johnson   Center Moriches, NY 233328  388 GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles
DNFJohn Nesbit   Nyc, NY 291765  395 CRCA/jr Development
DNFMichael Novich   Ny, NY 290551  403 
DNFStephen Paige   Bronx, NY 91905  404 peddalers paradise cycling team
DNFErik Pedersen   Brooklyn, NY 301907  406 
DNFLiam Quigley   New York, NY 253173  408 NYC Velo
DNFMichael Shulman   Englewood, NJ 289076  415 Harvard University
DNFJorge Torres   Brooklyn, NY 289681  422 Mexico-New York Cycling Team
DNFNoel Johnson   New York, NY 282944  431 
DNFKevin Yaghoubi   Lawrence, KS 313026  432 
DNFWojciech Plata   Staten Island, NY 299053  433 Kissena
DNFDavid Correia   Maspeth, NY 185511  434 We Stand United WS
DNFKhary Ward   Brooklyn, NY 250490  435 SUNY Plattsburg
DNFChris Samuels   Hackensack, NJ 201953  437 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1275.89Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA25:12 36345  495 Mellow Mushroom
2Laura MCCAUGHEY   st  479 Salamander
3300.77Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CTat :05 263393  459 CVC/Subaru of New England
4313.21Mary Ann Martinez (1 - Cat2)   Hardwick, VTst 147342  478 Onion River Racing
5Elke RIEDL   st  486 oranier-quasar
6338.10Debra Killmon   New York, NYst 259334  472 CRCA/Signature Cycles-Rockstar Games
8350.54Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PAst 180423  463 Team Kenda
9362.98Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NYst 118465  456 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
10375.42Caroline Savage   Seattle, WAst 238235  489 CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching-Zephyr Graffiti
11387.86Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC:23 264974  470 Kissena
12400.30Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ:30 60259  461 Deno's Wonder Wheel
13412.74Martha Bush   Brooklyn, NY1:00 230334  453 CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
14Jacqueline PAULL   st  497 Watchung Wheelmen
15437.62Grace Hunt (1 - Cat4)   New York, NYst 319272  467 Kissena
16450.06Andrea Luebbe   Lafayette Hill, PAst 250385  475 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
17462.50Elspeth Huyett (1 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PAst 229080  468 Verducci/ Breakaway Racing
18474.95Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MAst 241197  480 Wheelhouse / NCC
19487.39Ellen Moses   New York, NY1:30 200962  481 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
20Arley KEMMERER   2:03  496 Team CARD
21512.27Siri Hildonen   Oslo2:09 304445  466 Stage 1 / fusionThink
22524.71Aimee Layton   New York, NY2:13 291229  473 Columbia University
23537.15Ivy Luhrs   Minot, MEat one lap 250112  476 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
DNFLenore Imhof (Cat2)   Bloomfield, NJ Inc. 60527  469 Team EPS/CSS - Riptide Cycling
DNFErica Adelberg   New York, NY 242487  451 CRCA/Radical Media
DNFGabriella Allong   West Point, NY 213627  452 CRCA/jr Development
DNFStephanie Busloff   New York, NY 257246  454 Kissena
DNFFrancie Chodosh   New York, NY 295519  455 gotham bikes
DNFDana Cuomo   State College, PA Inc 256734  457 Thru-It-All Body Shop
DNFKendall Dwyer (Cat3)   New York, NY 241168  458 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
DNFShane Ferro   New York, NY 277407  460 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNFCaroline Gaynor   Long Island City, NY 223163  462 CRCA/Echappe
DNFKathleen HALEY     464 
DNFColleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207  465 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
DNFCorinne Karmiel   Brooklyn, NY 272120  471 CRCA/ Comedy Central
DNFKristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858  474 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
DNFElizabeth Marcello   Newyork, NY 289568  477 Columbia University
DNFLeah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ 238042  482 Colavita Racing
DNFBridget Petrillo (Cat2)   Branford, CT 240493  483 CVC/Subaru of New England
DNFMaria Quiroga   New York, NY 200041  484 CRCA/Radical Media
DNFElizabeth Renaud   New York, NY 118483  485 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's
DNFHelene Roth   Fayetteville, NY 310239  487 Kissena
DNFLily Sargeant (Cat4)   South Burlington, VT 319562  488 GMBC
DNFLauren Shirock (Cat2)   Emmaus, PA 156050  490 BMW - Bianchi
DNFLaura Summers   Southington, CT 41711  491 Central Wheel
DNFPeta TAKAI     492 Kissena
DNFTracy Wargo   New York, NY 215383  493 CRCA/Chomper Body Racing
DNFCheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  494 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNFJulia LONCHAR     498 CCV-Smedley/Iron Hill

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee