Race Results for
DRT Dirt Series- BCSP, Nashville
Nashville, IN
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - 3-J

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Zane Wischmeier   Columbus, IN 318362   

Men - Cat 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Josh Kush   Martinsville, IN 281852   
2Brian Falloon      
7556.67Derek Elliott   Carmel, IN 311431   
8Nik Borisak      
9Jon Stoltz      
13581.67Ashton Wischmeier   Columbus, IN 307094   
17Jared Utterback      

Men - Cat 3 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3526.04Sam Preston   Bedford, IN 311797   
6Joseph Hatley      
11Tom Ball      
14Eric Simo      

Men - Cat 3 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5Todd Tucker      
10Jon Sanders      
12John Carr      

Men - Cat 3 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
15Bruce Slowey   Columbia City, IN 315564   
16Jeff Smart      

Men - 2-J

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Gunner Dygert      
13Grant Elliot   Carmel, IN 310118   

Men - Cat 2 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
11Cody Woods   Indianapolis, IN 256120   
24Scott Hope   Fort Wayne, IN 257128   

Men - Cat 2 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.65Tony O\'Neill   Indianapolis, IN 304574   
3439.57Anthony Kunkler   Mccordsville, IN 234617   
7Adrian Fahey      
9Randy Witte      
12Eric Roberson      
14Mike Minichiello      
15Josh Meyer      
17469.06Christopher Hruska   Indianapolis, IN 278962   
23473.97Brien Fields   Woburn, MA 179342   
26478.89Tim Mack   Bloomington, IN 262922   

Men - Cat 2 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3470.53Brad Hill   Indianapolis, IN 276365   
5Mark Burgener      
6Jeff Carter      
8Jim Frazier      
10523.15Mike Johnson   Pendleton, IN 264914   
21536.31Chad Nay   Carmel, IN 282137   
25Nat Deiderich      

Men - Cat 2 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
16Gary Dowell      
18547.21Scott Wagner   Fort Wayne, IN 241678   
19Ralph Lueken      
20Paul Lapham      
22568.85Mark Sovinski   Bloomington, IN 197912   

Men - 1-J

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8Joshua Johnson   Fort Wayne, IN 257134   

Men - Cat 1 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
15William Vazquez   Fort Collins, CO 198621   

Men - Cat 1 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3365.12David Dygert   Brownsburg, IN 10323   
5392.97Michael Hemelgarn   Avon, IN 262921   
6420.81edwin colvin   Indianapolis, IN 255350   
7448.66Sonny Morocco   Indianapolis, IN 291591   
10476.51William Toler   Fort Wayne, IN 231247   

Men - Cat 1 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9456.82Jeff Fetterer   Columbus, IN 169518   
12458.83David McComb   Yoder, IN 172316   
13460.85Blake Noland   Columbus, IN 143907   
14462.86Nicholos Holston   Pittsboro, IN 64342   
15464.88Dennis Barber   North Vernon, IN 113491   

Men - Pro - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
10Brad Nelson   Carmel, IN 217294   

Men - Pro - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1365.26Chris Bowman   Indianapolis, IN 79229   
2454.38Tomasz Golas   Bloomington, IN 278333   
4543.51Donald Galligher   Bloomington, IN 180004   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee