Race Results for
Campmor H2H Race #8
Ringwood, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 10/05/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PR/Cat 1 - Open - 0 99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1301.28Aaron Snyder (1 - PR)   State College, PA2:31:31.9 204182  Scott RC
2321.25Andrew Alesio   Zieglerville, PA2:37:58.1 233011  11 Fuji MTB Team
3341.22Greg Waggoner   New York, NY2:38:08.3 171792  Sids Bikes/Cann
4361.19Dylan Alesio   Zieglerville, PA2:42:04.0 233553  10 Fuji MTB
5381.17Joshua Wilcox   Gaylordsville, CT2:42:48.6 38209  12 503 Cycleworx/L
6401.14Brian Lariviere   Morristown, NJ2:48:48.8 93139  Team Bulldog/Cy
7421.11Thierry Blanchet   Castleton, NY2:49:57.7 190039  Cannondale Fact
DNFEdward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ 54209  Campmor/Schwalb
DNFMaurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ 218359  MTBNJ.com - Hal
DNFDavid Lyons (PR)   Branchville, NJ 212759  Twin Six

Men - Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1460.59Brian Kelley   Pawling, NY2:09:42.5 133393  655 Pauling Cycling
2492.94Thomas Kruse   Chester, NJ2:11:11.1 19919  651 Team Bulldog/Cy
3525.30Jeffrey O'Hara   Budd Lake, NJ2:13:35.3 208491  652 Team Bulldog/Cy
4557.65Walker Jackson   Denville, NJ2:15:01.8 100070  656 Mtbnj
5590.00robert witte   Vernon, NJ2:29:45.2 261752  653 Team Bulldog/Cy
DNFEmrah Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ 265373  654 PCSST Mountain

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 10 14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.42Jake Hasert   Highland Lakes, NJ42:20.4 279675  502 Black Bear Cycl
2546.55Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ43:51.9 285024  500 PCSST Mountain
3sean adair   49:28.6  506 
4Dylan Oliva   53:38.5  504 Victory Cycle
5567.96Mark Yaroshevsky   North Caldwell, NJ57:36.5 292988  505 Colavita Racing
6Vincent Freda   1:03:40.2  501 
7Peter Keane   1:07:26.4  503 Team Colavita

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Smith   42:52.7  524 
2Corey Spies   43:01.6  523 Kinnelon High S
3Michael Sciancalepore   44:26.6  522 Team Martys
4David Lourd   46:06.8  521 
5Philip Franiak   48:19.0  520 

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jonathan Olsz   43:32.1  613 
2Matthew Chasse   43:39.2  604 
3Alex Moser   44:06.3  612 
4Andrew Kriete   44:20.6  605 AMBIR
5Robert Calhelha   46:06.7  603 
6Daniel Scerra   46:12.7  615 
7Brandon Lauerman   46:27.1  606 
8Tom Kaminskas   46:40.8  616 
9Allan Lerner   48:08.4  607 AMBIR
10Mike Barone   48:30.7  600 
11Eric Bittner   49:59.3  601 
12Ricardo Oliveira   50:19.0  609 
13Rick Vandenbos   50:21.8  779 
14Brian O'Boyle   50:35.3  608 
15Gavin Zalinger   54:10.8  611 AMBIR
16Justin Styles   54:23.8  610 
17William Meringolo   58:33.6  614 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1424.55Jonas Sigle   New York, NY42:48.9 279457  710 
2dustin smith   44:12.5  711 501 crew
3Joseph Polttaro   44:14.8  716 
4Garry De Sagun   45:14.7  704 mtbNYCstyle
5Steve Fahmie   45:25.6  715 
6Allan Cohen   47:23.3  702 MAGIC Alloys
7Stuart Matthews   48:29.5  706 N/A
8rich chasinoff   48:39.1  701 brick bikes
9brian mitchell   48:42.5  707 
10Bret Cestone   49:33.7  714 
11Matthew Rawlings   52:27.2  709 Delta Hedge
12Mike Moskowitz   53:21.2  708 Team Town Cycle
14Philip Van Deusen   56:11.6  712 
15Young Kim   1:00:17.5  717 
16Vitor Cardoso   1:16:05.1  700 
53396 Jr. Wilkins     Ronnie 713

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Doug Williams   41:45.5  775 Montclair Biker
2pat capestro   42:23.9  763 brick bikes
3James Bautista   43:27.8  761 MTBNYCSTYLE
4William Lorenzo   45:08.5  769 
5Alexandre Eichenberger   46:48.9  765 
6jack alpert   47:26.4  781 Spyper
7john czarecki   48:15.2  782 spider
8Keith Amadio   48:21.8  760 Bicycle Tech
9FERNANDO SANATAMARIA   48:24.7  772 
10steven emm   48:29.3  766 
11David Schwartz   48:31.8  773 BTCNJ
12Robert Marek   49:12.4  770 
13stephen loffredo   50:09.0  768 
14Rick Caminite   50:21.9  780 
15william davis   50:50.2  764 
16William Black   55:59.1  778 
17Michael Sciancalepore   57:06.0  774 
18582.50Sergio Oliva   Springfield, NJ58:24.0 269533  771 Victory Cycle
19Mark Cable   58:30.2  762 BTCNJ
20Thomas Quirk   1:02:26.0  776 CLOCKWORK CONST
21Claro Evangelista   1:03:22.8  767 MTBNYCStyle

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chuck Simonds   46:44.6  584 Cedar Bike Raci
2Mark Nowacki   48:00.0  582 
3556.67Ronald Compton   Keansburg, NJ49:10.2 298656  580 unattached
4Robert Linguari   50:38.4  777 
5Joe Prebish   52:22.0  583 BTCNJ Cycling
6Craig Thomas   57:22.4  585 
7jorge mccausland   1:09:35.9  581 

Men - Cat 2 - Ss - 0 99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1erwin malabanan   1:31:17.6  433 mtbNYCstyle
2517.00Keith Connelly   Great Meadows, NJ1:32:19.6 7563  445 
3Daniel Ingerdal   1:33:39.2  432 NYCMTB-Peak Bik
4524.21Robert Swart   Middletown, NY1:36:11.1 139784  438 Dark Horse Cycl
5Stephen Conroy   1:37:11.8  443 overlook cycles
7scott warren   1:37:44.5  441 Bicycle Depot
8Chris Michaloski   1:40:34.3  434 
9ji liong tjhia   1:42:57.6  439 weekend warrior
10542.23Georges Rouan   New York, NY1:44:16.1 166881  435 NYCMTB/Peaks Bi
11stephane courtois   1:44:42.6  430 NYCMTB-peak bik
12549.44Laurent Sauvanet   Brooklyn, NY1:53:15.2 270887  437 
13Mark Waters   1:55:49.5  442 Dark Horse Cycl
14JUDE VILAIN   2:02:02.4  440 FUJI MTB
15Scott Hemingway   2:21:39.1  431 Hemingway Elect
137158Nicholas Salerno    Team  436 IRO Cycle

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 10 14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dillon Van Wart   1:41:31.4  200 Team Town Cycle

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joey Wyckoff   1:34:06.2  219 
2Eric Petersen   1:36:03.3  217 Team Bulldog/Cy
3adam vandenbos   1:40:09.4  218 team towncycle
4559.18Thomas Wachtler   Haskell, NJ1:48:14.5 280495  220 Team Bulldog/Cy
5Jack Braun   1:50:06.6  215 
6tyler kovach   2:00:27.6  216 cedar bike raci

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Austin Peterman   1:29:06.7  310 Sids Bikes
2Matt Sordill   1:30:31.4  304 
3jamie myers   1:32:15.9  302 Bicycle Depot
4David DeMona   1:39:30.3  311 
5551.37Kyle Ebeling   Stanhope, NJ1:48:11.0 257751  300 Kutztown Univer
6564.25Michael Ferraiolo   Accord, NY1:57:57.0 298491  308 Favata's Table
7577.12Steven McDonald   Hackettstown, NJ1:58:52.2 171279  301 
8Matt Pagliara   2:13:20.5  312 
DNFAndrew Kriete     314 
DNFTyler Conlon     309 Campmor

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1414.89Joseph Petrarca   Rockaway, NJ1:32:35.1 295228  238 Team Marty's /
2424.75Luis Rivera   New York, NY1:35:01.3 278746  303 
3Michael Lewandowski   1:36:23.4  243 Team MTBNJ/ Hal
4Jeremy Short   1:38:29.0  240 Death Row Velo
5454.31Michael Lukowiak   Nutley, NJ1:41:19.8 169868  246 Team Bulldog/Cy
6james boyd   1:42:00.6  230 dark horse cycl
7Gary Stallings   1:45:33.3  242 Hickory & Tweed
8483.87John Griffiths   New York, NY1:46:51.1 275210  235 NYCMTB-Peak Bik
9Tobie Baldwin   1:49:00.5  444 
10Ryan Ganley   1:54:38.6  234 Martys
11Jason Abers   1:10:06.6  307 
11Robert Giolito   1:57:00.6  244 
12Lance Marxen   1:24:32.1  313 
12inchol choung   1:57:44.0  232 
13Fabian Jimenez   2:04:27.2  245 
14Jamey Dempster   2:04:30.6  233 
DNFHezmir Osorio     237 team martys
DNFGenaro Cespeded     231 NYCMTB Peak Bik
DNFJames Fox     247 
DNFJeffrey Mandell     236 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 35 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1375.31William Romollino   Allendale, NJ1:31:28.0 236221  813 Black Bear Cycl
2382.01William Kemmerer   Easton, PA1:34:07.3 285889  815 Action Wheels
3388.71Norman Marin   Kingwood, TX1:37:26.0 244895  811 TEAM TOWN CYCLE
4Eric Model   1:39:35.8  812 SoMoJo
5Jamie Rich   1:43:24.7  816 
6Joseph Kosa   1:44:37.8  809 
7sascha marbury   1:45:12.8  810 Victory Cycling
8422.21James Billett   New York, NY1:45:48.6 207598  802 
9428.90Chris Byrnes   Pompton Plains, NJ1:46:04.4 224438  803 town cycle
10435.60Bogert Kisch   West Milford, NJ1:46:06.1 231647  808 Town Cycle
11Jonathan Abragan   1:49:13.0  800 MTBNYCSTYLE - C
12Chris Emm   1:49:28.9  806 The Emms
13Anthony Azzariti   1:52:17.1  817 
14Matthew Hill   1:54:49.7  807 NYCMTB-Peak Bik
15Bill Dove   1:55:15.9  804 Team Martys
16475.80Robert Dunn   Mahwah, NJ1:57:31.9 199355  805 
17Kevin Bickford   2:05:24.7  801 Team Town Cycle
DNFJim Gallagher     818 Fats in the Cat

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40 44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.15Jason Grossi   West Milford , NJ1:28:55.3 14288  344 Team Town Cycle
2kirt mills   1:30:30.8  348 MTBNJ.com - Hal
3Aaron Thall   1:33:09.0  355 Montclair Biker
4478.70Juan Aracena   Dumont, NJ1:35:10.9 119516  340 Westwood Velo
5pablo toribio   1:35:20.4  356 nycmtb
6Ilya Cantor   1:35:35.7  360 MTBNJ.com - Hal
7matt kuchavik   1:37:19.5  346 Town Cycle
8Michael Stenersky   1:39:31.1  361 
9497.95gregory heller   Budd Lake, NJ1:40:12.3 243468  345 Team Marty's
10501.80James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ1:41:16.9 139741  359 VanDessel
11David Kubilus   1:41:18.6  357 Gove St Bikes
12Robert Siciliano   1:44:15.3  352 
13513.35Tod Christianson   Fair Lawn, NJ1:44:55.3 145342  342 
14Chris garatti   1:48:35.1  343 
15R.E. Stricker   1:48:54.8  363 
16David Stewart   1:49:56.2  353 Guy's Racing
17Richard Pike   1:50:08.1  350 
18532.59John Kuhn   Summit, NJ1:55:49.6 222535  347 Cranford Bike T
19536.44Michael Wolert   East Brunswick, NJ2:01:42.5 133017  358 
20dolinsky vlad   2:07:50.7  364 
21544.14Nick Tambe   Wayne, NJ2:13:44.4 279333  365 Getaway Cycle
22Ray McCarthy   2:20:56.6  362 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 45 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.81Paul Rosica   Madison, NJ1:35:04.2 75747  865 Team Marty's
2William Dooley   1:35:40.5  852 Hammer Nutritio
3533.60Brian Margarum   Wantage1:37:20.2 403302  859 Black Bear Cycl
4534.00Robert Hayes   Union, NJ1:40:14.0 85064  854 
5534.40William Duffy   Warwick, NY1:41:03.3 61602  853 Team Town Cycle
6534.79Frank LaSala   Franklin Lakes, NJ1:41:41.2 139779  868 
7David Degange   1:42:11.2  851 
8Tim O'Connell   1:42:18.7  862 Hickory & Tweed
9535.98David Kibler   New Providence, NJ1:43:06.5 266670  856 Kibler Painting
10Paul Livornese   1:44:23.2  858 Darkhorse Cycle
11536.77tony accurso   White Plains, NY1:44:28.5 263617  864 
12David Clape   1:45:35.1  866 
13537.57Perry Braun   Scarsdale, NY1:45:57.8 252322  850 
14537.96John Nielsen   Mahwah, NJ1:50:19.3 292636  861 
15Marc Muller   1:52:44.5  867 
16don maloney   1:52:46.4  863 
17Leon Moe   2:09:39.5  860 mtbNYCstyle
18539.55Bruce Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ2:11:32.2 253322  857 Black Bear Cycl

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.77Matthew Scherp   E Hampton, CT1:33:32.5 202068  478 Team Edge
2Eric Hammarberg   1:37:47.5  473 Victory Cycling
3Christopher Walsh   1:39:30.4  477 fdny
4Steve Wagoner   1:44:14.6  479 
5adrian tricker   1:47:16.1  476 
6531.79David Daniel   Stockholm, NJ1:48:38.8 248435  471 Black Bear Cycl
7Mark Blasch   1:49:07.7  470 Hart's Cyclery
8dan matthews   2:02:42.5  475 fine whine
9seth glasser   2:26:53.2  472 Team Clockwork

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 15 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lukas Grob   Sherman, CT2:14:06.8 230384  141 Pawling Cycles
2Adam Nawrot   Somerset, NJ2:30:50.0 291658  140 Team MTBNJ.com-

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1351.40Matthew Miller   Nazareth, PA2:06:11.7 206833  36 
2362.24Geoffrey Lenat   Dover, NJ2:16:53.3 139224  33 Team Marty's
3373.07Shawn Hall   Glen Ridge, NJ2:23:24.9 250332  34 
4383.91Nicholas Glasser   New City, NY2:24:09.5 300635  35 Clockworkconstr
5394.74Mike Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ2:28:38.9 244770  32 Team Bulldog/Cy
6405.58Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ2:42:18.2 246254  30 Team Campmor
DNFErik Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ 242906  31 Black Bear cycl

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1303.27Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY1:57:41.2 97363  79 CRCA/SIDS bike
2313.44Steven Mancuso   North Haledon, NJ1:58:27.7 253675  68 Cyclecraft/Bull
3323.62Chris LeDonne   Caldwell, NJ2:05:24.0 152242  66 Team BullDog/Cy
4333.79Brian Shernce   Flanders, NJ2:05:25.6 199588  75 Team Bulldog /
5marco mora   2:06:20.6  69 sids bikes
6354.13Ross Anderson   Point Pleasant, NJ2:06:34.9 269506  60 YSG / Cycles54
7364.31James Harmon   Fort Collins2:11:11.0 265280  64 503 Cycleworx/L
8374.48Felipe Leite   Brooklyn, NY2:11:20.4 20849  78 Sid's - Cannond
9384.65Martin Kozera   Redwood City, CA2:12:36.8 261903  65 
10394.82Keith Licata   Andover, NJ2:14:00.3 196832  67 Team Bulldog/Cy
11405.00Alexander Pearson   Ridgefield, CT2:14:37.6 262273  71 Yorktown Cycles
12415.17Jeremy Swift   Woodstock, NY2:19:25.0 147166  77 Campmor
13425.34Adam Krop   New York, NY2:20:29.7 162202  81 NYCMTB-Peak Bik
14435.51Jason Clark   Southbury, CT2:26:12.8 7016  62 Cannondale Fact
15445.69Chris Dietrich   Flemington, NJ2:26:53.9 91682  63 Fuji MTB Team
16455.86Robert Young   Port Jervis, NY2:31:38.6 259331  74 Joe Fix-Its
DNFJuan Munster   Norwalk, CT 248905  70 GUILTY BY ASSOC
DNFNoah Meineke   Sparta, NJ 209399  76 
DNFAlistair Siebert   New York, NY 263431  72 NYCMTB-Peak Bik
DNFJeremy Geiger   Oyster Bay, NY 100749  80 

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1315.81Ken Welch   Hopewell Jct, NY2:03:19.1 37650  109 clockworkconstr
2331.26David Kahl   West Milford, NJ2:05:25.9 18414  113 Town Cycle
3346.70Ben Williams   Stony Point, NY2:05:42.7 38300  111 Clockwork Const
4362.15Esteban Rodriguez   Woodside, NY2:12:13.7 153034  105 CRCA/Sid's-Cann
5377.59Gordon Davies   Vernon, NJ2:13:14.7 8727  102 Black Bear Cycl
6393.04David Van Wart   West Milford, NJ2:13:57.1 36483  107 Team Town Cycle
7408.48Paul Wojciak   Poughkeepsie, NY2:14:56.3 230224  114 Pawling Cycle a
8423.93Joe Barros   Wyckoff, NJ2:19:27.0 266020  100 Team Campmor
9439.37Sandro Correia   Mount Vernon, NY2:27:10.7 265270  101 hickory & tweed
10454.82James Wilbur   Glen Rock, NJ2:29:57.3 38201  110 Team Campmor
11470.26Dariusz Maciag   Madison, NJ2:32:48.8 273547  112 
12485.71Edward Haack   Rye, NY2:42:14.1 250343  103 CycleCraft Raci
DNFWayne Tice   New Windsor, NY 226401  106 ClockworkConstr
DNFWilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516  108 Champion System
DNFClaude Laberge   Bernardsville, NJ 206189  104 Team Marty's

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.97Ralph Pruitt   Holmes, NY2:31:52.5 242236  193 Pawling Cycle a
2450.69Anthony Muffatti   Bethel, CT2:32:45.0 174438  192 Bethel Cycle
3474.41Roger Billharz   Sleepy Hollow, NY2:49:27.5 199172  194 Briar Cliff Bik
4498.13Matthew Davies   Poughkeepsie, NY2:49:30.5 74221  190 Hudson Valley V
5521.85Joseph Monga   Hibernia, NJ2:56:52.3 277438  195 TEAM MARTY'S

Women - PR/Cat 1 - Open - 0 99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1280.35Bryna Nestor (1 - PR)   Troy, NY2:23:04.6 209883  151 Cannondale Fact
2297.42Melissa Kern   Andover, NJ2:31:47.9 246791  156 Team Bulldog
3314.49Janel Demeter   Glenside, PA2:36:46.2 267011  150 Guy's Racing
4331.56Cynthia Bischoff   Mebane, NC2:41:46.2 267449  157 Clockwork Const
5348.63Gerilynn Swede   Franklin Lakes, NJ2:47:42.2 264022  153 Team Bulldog/Cy
6365.70Wendi Sebastian   Vernon, NJ2:58:02.1 230244  152 Team Bulldog/Cy
DNFLaura Winberry   Bend, OR 244090  154 Campmor

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 12 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Erin Stickle   Sussex, NJ47:54.1 295330  542 Black Bear Cycl
2565.00Veronica Castner   Highlandlakes, NJ48:40.8 279513  540 
3590.00Jessica Kruse   Chester, NJ57:46.6 262100  541 Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heather Howlett   52:55.5  546 
2552.50Dana Napurano   Waretown, NJ54:28.0 295021  548 
3Nicole Bakos   58:46.6  545 
4Kieran Kessler   1:06:33.7  547 
5Cynthia Gorski   1:31:20.0  549 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40 -99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Tummey   1:10:39.6  561 MTBNJ.com - Hal
2Joan Slawich   1:16:34.2  560 Cedar Bike

Women - Cat 2 - Senior - 19 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Victoria Boughton   1:51:22.2  400 
2448.11Rebecca Phillippo   Tarrytown, NY1:52:05.7 281014  402 Hickory and Twe
3483.58helen cross   Mahopac, NY2:12:56.1 287062  403 
4Alexandra Cortale   2:21:13.0  401 
5Jennifer Adase   2:21:22.6  404 MTBNJ
6Lauren McCarthy   2:21:27.2  405 

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1491.27Stacey Barbossa   Mountainside, NJ1:44:29.4 290272  418 Montclair Cycli
2524.18Heidi Baks   Poughkeepsie, NY1:58:53.1 278614  415 Pawling Cycle &
3Barbara Brossok   2:03:17.1  416 
4Ruth Tummey   2:08:36.0  417 mtbnj.com-Halte

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1351.67ellen serruto   Short Hills, NJ2:30:18.4 263898  177 mtbnj.com - Hal
2366.55Marianne Santangelo   Tuxedo, NY2:32:34.4 282268  176 Campmor
3381.43Ellen White   Hohokus, NJ2:39:03.6 97355  178 Team Campmor
4396.31Darlene Phillips   Ansonia, CT2:39:05.2 225420  179 Camphor
5411.19Shasta Jensen   New York, NY2:57:17.2 248090  175 Sids Bikes/Cann

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee