Race Results for
Iola Bump & Jump (2007 WORS #1)
Iola, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/04/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.76Aristotle Peters   Hartford, WI1:35:03.8 242486  1076 Expo Racing
2403.72Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI1:42:14.2 258210  1042 Stadium Bike
3Joseph Maloney   1:44:24.0  1021 
4Ryan Kann   1:45:12.0  1079 
5Kyle Warras   1:48:14.1  1125 Muddy Cup
6John Kummer   1:49:58.1  1071 Fattires and Beer
7Justin Michels     2413 Gear N Up
8Leif Byrge-Liebig     2147 Team Cyclopath
9Phillip Anschutz     2115 
10427.47Mitchell Bogardus   Kenosha, WI 210565  2098 Team MARS
11430.44Brendon Coleman   Cedarburg, WI 275431  2119 Alterra Coffee
12433.41Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  2128 MARS
13436.38Myles Beach   Larsen, WI 208348  2019 mars
14439.35Theodore Peters   Hartford, WI 267190  2126 Team Mars
15William Griesbach     2066 Point Pursuit
16445.28Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 200766  2109 South Chicago Wheelman
17Ted Sobotta     2221 Mountain Outfitters
18Chris Hinshaw     2049 
19Greg Parker     9012 Team Extreme
20Alex Grohmann     2383 XXX Racing/29er Crew
21Caleb Lenss     2037 
22Zeb Rybar     2373 
23Rudy Konz     2136 Gear N Up
24Max Rainey     2091 Cliff bar
25Chris Denny     2023 
26James Farrugia     8044 
27Adrian Icenogle     2097 
28Ian Haupt     2153 Barenuckle Brigade
29Travis Johnson     2199 
30Joel De Witt     2015 Fond du Lac Cyclery
31Nate Hankes     2397 Gear N Up
DNFRyan Voss     1002 
DNFTrent Dietsche   New Berlin, WI 267293  2054 LifeCyclists
DNFTaylor Otto     2379 Recyclist
DNFShawn Nelson     2391 FDL Cyclery

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt Gehling   1:34:00.1  1065 Trek Store Madison
2Jake Begley   1:34:12.1  1014 
3542.78Joshua Heinecke   Sheboygan, WI1:34:32.9 241021  1011 UW-Whitewater / PowerBar
4Ben Koenig   1:35:54.2  1022 Rib Mountain Cycles
5Alex Bird   1:37:42.3  1015 
6Ryan Tervo   1:38:49.6  1213 
7Tony Wagner   1:39:54.3  1069 Gear Grinder
8Sebastian Corby   1:40:09.9  1203 Log Eaters
9Ben Neubauer   1:42:59.4  1013 performa
10Jason Aho   1:44:11.4  1008 Team Pedal Moraine
11Andrew Ignasiak   1:44:11.7  1211 CCS Lower Management
12Kyle Guerra   1:48:51.9  1038 Mr. Tree
13Jason Shong   1:49:08.0  1908 Bike Doctor
14Michael Sherven   1:49:57.9  1005 
15Josh Gazdecki   1:51:26.9  1077 Alterra Coffee
16Brian Braun   1:51:54.1  1017 UW-Stout/Bad Cat Bicycles
17562.22Mitchel Kauppila   Winthrop Harbor, IL2:06:37.2 209173  1046 Hayes/Sun Ringle
18563.61Chase Kincaid   Palmyra, WI 239774  2141 UW Madison
19Nick Sabel     9001 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
20566.39Ryan Carlson   Wauwatosa, WI 273574  2042 UW-Whitewater Cycling
21Parker Roeufanz     2409 APSIP
23Carl Morse     2151 Wheel and Sprocket
24Andrew Wiesner     2056 Stadium Bike
25Bryan Garfoot     2372 Copper CountryCycling
26Andy Borell     9014 Attitude Sports
27Joshua Rupnow     2108 Team Extreme
28Joe Paczkowski     2036 
29Michael Robinson     2142 UW Madison
30Danny Holtermann     2332 Gen Ex
31Chad Hoppe     2038 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery
32Reid Jackowick     2145 Rib Mountain Cycle
33Peter Coenen     2352 
34Michael Lecureux     2392 Blood Sweat Gears
36Scott Anderson     2382 
37587.22Cody Gunst   Hartford, WI 246370  9004 Team Mars
38Joel Jahnke     2104 
39Chris Mohr     2134 
DNFTravis Jansen   Sweat &Gears  2353 Blood
DNFEric Baum   Sweat  2366 Blood
DNFSteve Pribyl     1214 MTU Nordic

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Spencer Strigel   1:36:03.9  1070 Team Polska
2Nate Jasperson   1:36:15.7  1034 performa cycling
3Matthew Bohm   1:38:23.1  1210 Peoria BicycleClub
4David Thomas   1:38:40.4  1066 Team Magnus
5544.65Michael Verhagen   Allouez, WI1:38:47.7 221776  1047 Gear Grinder
6Justin Davis   1:39:20.3  1212 Dumpstar
7Jesse Shoemaker   1:41:09.3  1027 Performa Cycling
8548.14Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI1:42:33.5 258370  1029 Team Pedal Moraine
9Mark Klein   1:43:33.9  1215 Red Jacket Blue Sky
10Derek Hay   1:45:09.5  1093 Team Magnus
11Jeremy Vogels   1:47:49.3  1053 Performa Cycling
12Caleb Wendel   1:49:00.7  1216 Red Jacket/BlueSky
13Shawn Hoppe   1:51:15.6  1026 Fond du Lac Cyclery
14James Huber   1:51:42.9  1910 Muddy Cup
15Zac Reinbold   1:55:19.5  1054 Alterra
16Adam Feltz   1:55:50.8  1217 MarsCherries
17Matthew Vincent     2386 
18559.77David Bender   Kenosha, WI 260585  2197 BikeJournal.comm
19Jim Sadauckas     2132 Hubbard Nepa
20Eric Fossell     2002 Spines & Spokes
21Jake Komosa     2107 
22James Schwindt     2001 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
23Andrew Edens     2364 Stadium Bike
24Michael Ziegler     2222 
25Scott Spoo     2381 
26Ben Marchewka     2080 Team Pedal Moraine
27Jon Camp     2140 Trek Store Madison
28571.40Nick Caliva   River Falls, WI 227751  2367 Kinnickinnic Off-Road Cyclists
29Andy Berg     9002 Bike Doctor
30Paul Kekstas     8014 Performa Cycling
31Wesley Frame     2361 
32Steve Ruppel     2143 Performa Cycling
33Christopher Cischke     2354 
34Brandon Kaminski     8012 Performa Cycling
35Matthew Byrge     2308 Team Cyclopath
36Ryan Theel     9009 
37Luke Utecht     2028 Performa Cycling
38Mark Schindel     8002 Stadium Bike
39Jason Plansky     8045 Chainsmokers
40Eric Steffen     8042 BikeJournal.com
41Nicholas Moen     2360 
42John Arpke     2395 
43Scott Moen     2365 
44Jeffrey Ballweg     2116 
DNFChristopher Mantel     1231 Velo Trocodero
DNFJusten Stracy     1236 Attitude sports
DNFAlan Schroeder   Sheboygan, WI 277575  2059 
DNFLuke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI 262458  1230 Velo Trocodero

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joel Hynes   1:35:56.0  1032 
2Tim Scanley   1:37:54.0  1018 Alterra Coffee
3542.13Chris Solan   Antioch, IL1:37:54.7 204340  1191 
4Anthony DiPiazza   1:38:47.9  1229 Gear N Up
5Patrick Haley   1:39:46.0  1928 Velo Trocadero
6Joel Coon   1:41:09.4  1901 BelGioioso/Stadium/BKB
7Peter Cherchian   1:42:09.0  1108 Chainsmokers
8Ryan Shiroma   1:42:30.0  1902 BKB/BelGioioso
9Matt Block   1:42:54.2  1052 Bikeman.com
10Craig Baumann   1:44:22.7  1049 Spines and Spokes
11Michael Kohnle   1:45:39.0  1020 Team Extreme
12Anthony Leiton   1:47:32.2  1228 
13552.77Krystian Pac   Chicago, IL1:50:27.8 149853  1075 PACT - DISH Network - Miodu !
14Benjamin Swart   1:50:40.0  1036 Team Pedal Moraine
15Nathan Woolever   1:53:32.7  1802 Wildside Velo Club
16Eric Pompeo     9008 Team Extreme
17Matt Palomaki     2401 Sisu Cycles
18Joe Riesberg     2135 Mountain Outfitters
19Jesse Bell     2407 Sisu Cycles
20Jason Mathis     2110 Killjoy
21Eric Luebke     2006 
22Scott Hietpas     2026 
23563.40Chad Tucker   Fox Point, WI 266824  2050 TEAM GEARGRINDER
24Bradley Byrge     2148 Cyclopath
25Ben Leach     2501 Skinny's
26Erin Sikora     2155 Stadium Bike
27Karl Tillman     2200 Tillmaster Nitro
28Kurt Schwiesow     2414 
29Patrick Dowd     2334 
30Wally Kunstman     2020 gear grinders
31Robert Mautz     2113 Mountain Outfitters
32Thomas Kenny     2130 Team Extreme
33Brian Krey     2010 
34Joshua Bartoszuk     2137 Big Ring Racing
35576.17Justin Latham   Germantown, WI 237611  2022 Gen X / World Bicycle Relief
36Timothy Hall     2380 
37Jeff Swamstrom     2398 
38Jimmy Toombs     2408 
39Mike Olm     2016 GenX/World Bicycle Relief
40Steve Kuchenberg     2133 Muddy Cup Racing
41Jeremy Lentz     2018 
42Aaron McGinnis     2089 Gen X / World Bicycle Relief
43Matthew Forst     8019 
44Kirk Zahn     2118 2 Tired Racing
45Nate Andrews     2045 
46Andy Parsche     8033 StepOutside.wordpress.com
47Sheldon Williams     2156 
48Charles Olson     9033 
DNFMark Balkenende   Pleasant Prairie, WI 228524  1007 Guinness / Wheel Werks
DNFMike Mennenoh     1058 Skinnys Club Tread
DNFMike Bobusch     1235 Brones Bike Shop
DNFHans Higdon     1913 Cafe HollanderCycling
DNFChao Johnson     2402 Augusta Chiropractic
DNFBrian Smith   Janesville, WI 212540  8007 JVC/Michael's Cycles

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joe Curtes   1:28:25.4  1009 BIG RING RACING / GARAGE864
2Mike Budd   1:31:22.6  1067 Wheel & Sprocket
3540.26Ric Damm   Ripon, WI1:33:26.8 205672  1028 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
4540.39Douglas Pietz   Milwaukee, WI1:33:44.2 138646  1201 Team Polska FDLCyclery
5Rob Fuchsteiner   1:36:50.0  1004 Wildside Velo
6Greg Cullen   1:38:26.9  1081 Bloy Concrete
7Kerry Drake   1:38:56.1  1909 Chainsmokers
8Paul Kaczmarowski   1:39:02.8  1926 
9Joe Greatens   1:39:54.7  1208 Team NV
10Glenn Kirst   1:41:55.2  1012 Wheel & Sprocket
11Jim Chapman   1:42:45.5  1223 
12Joe Villalobos   1:43:18.4  1080 Hayes RPM Cycling
13541.55Richard Fiske   Shakopee, MN1:43:19.6 211816  1222 Kenwood
14541.68Rick Walls   Wauwatosa, WI1:43:43.2 205152  1907 Team Extreme
15Kevin Herman   1:44:36.8  1074 Guiness
16Todd Hill   1:49:45.4  1204 Chainsmokers
17Gabriel Sanchez   1:50:19.6  1123 
18542.19Christopher Gabrielson   Baraboo, WI1:56:12.9 227409  1803 Wildside Velo Club
19Earle Jacob Jr   1:57:41.9  1911 Big Ring Racing
20Norman Paternoster Jr     2406 
21Ken Stuckart     9010 Team Extreme
22Dave Volpentesta     9011 2 Tired Racing
23Jason Henry     9003 Half Arce Cycling
24Matthew Johnson     2300 Freewheel Bike
25Jarrod Kerkhoff     2093 Spokes & Spines
26Daniel Guse     2388 FDL Cyclery
27Roger Eckes     9005 Alterra Coffee
28Joshua Pierre     2030 
29Shawn Hauser     8009 Stadium Bike/H.O.P.E.
30Todd Gruszynski     2384 Gear N Up
31Steven Schaefer     2204 
32Jeff Weyenberg     2052 
33Tyson Schwiesow     8049 
34Noel Versch     2410 
35Anthony Dombrowski     2103 Pedal Moraine
36Andrew Bakken     8013 
37544.64Brian Rummelhart   Kenosha, WI 253749  2121 KenoshaDriversClub.com
38544.77Lee Messersmith   Benton, IL 217121  2138 Wheel Fast Racing
39Rob Buksyk     2389 
40Jeff Stoik     2400 
41Dan Seanor     2351 
42Jeff Steckbauer     8005 Fattires-n-beer.com
43545.41Randy Snyder   Dixon, IL 126893  2060 
44Nic Mianecki     9013 Hayes Disc Brakes
45Kenny Dretzka     8015 Team Cyclopath
46Jeff Bublitz     2088 Gen X / World Bicycle Relief
47Cole Jacobson     2394 
48Scary Larry     2390 
49Tim Nass     8001 
50Mark Szudrowitz     8018 Extreme
51Randy Jennings     8011 Team Extreme
52Jason Ecclestone     2399 
53Brett Hamlin     2369 RedJacket - BlueSky Health
54Steve Strobel     2008 
DNFJonathan Nehring     1006 Peddle Moraine
DNFDan Tavela     1068 Skinnys Club Tread
DNFTroy Meives     1224 
DNFJason Martini     2079 Stadium Bike
DNFWarren Inglis     2356 

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Fred Hubley   1:31:49.9  1227 Wheel and Sprocket
2540.68Jerome Daanen   Racine, WI1:33:34.4 164575  1904 MARS
3Mike Curtes   1:33:52.4  1144 Big Ring Racing
4Steve Pribek   1:35:49.0  1023 
5Joe Stephens   1:36:34.6  1912 Hayes
6543.42Paul Rainey   Mount Prospect, IL1:37:33.7 244381  1051 Guinness / Wheel werks Cycle
7544.10Glen Stroik   Franklin, WI1:37:56.9 258547  1078 Team Wheaton
8Todd Kalkoske   1:39:54.4  1929 Velo Trocadero
9545.47Tyrone Gonzalez   Milwaukee, WI1:40:13.3 242243  1043 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
10Russell Jobs   1:40:14.5  1919 Hayes Brakes
11Tom Metcalfe   1:41:05.5  1233 Alterra
12Greg Jones   1:41:06.7  1200 Lake Geneva Cyclery
13Todd Kinart   1:41:51.3  1219 River Valley Cycling
14548.89David Compton   Belvidere, IL1:41:57.4 259833  1003 Compton Bros. Racing
15Jeff Hammond   1:42:24.3  1056 Guinness/WheelWerks
16550.26Jeffrey Aksland   Libertyville, IL1:42:36.6 278002  1025 clif bar
17Mike Owens   1:42:37.6  1207 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
18Steve Miller   1:42:49.2  1037 skinny's
19Ken Krebs   1:44:24.3  1072 Chicago Performance.com
20Steve Jeske   1:45:55.8  1060 Pedal Moraine
21Brad Verstegen   1:48:47.0  1220 
22Scott Sumner   1:50:36.4  1822 Fattires N Beer
23Mark Cole   1:53:51.8  1140 
24David Mennenoh   1:55:57.4  1226 Off Road Fire.com
25556.41Jussi Snellman   Madison, WI 279864  2021 
26John Gershenson     2396 Red Jacket - Blue Sky
27557.78Jay Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 20074  9015 Hayes Brake
28Todd Bugnacki     2125 Skinny's Racing
29Bruce Breitrick     2412 
30559.83Daniel Schneider   Racine, WI 31695  9006 Hayes Brake
31Bob Callaway     2012 Vernon Trails
32Wade Flisram     2169 Team Extreme
33Greg Morrow     2017 Pedal Moraine
34Brian Hess     2033 
35David Vogt     2377 Flying Bobcats
36Adam Kim     2357 
37Kurt Kargel     2046 Wildside Velo
38Lyle Michaels     2385 
39Chris Cooper     8016 Hayes Disc Brakes
40Lee Nesbitt     2244 KORC
41567.35Dean Zigman   Sussex, WI 231559  2004 
42John Cook     8048 
43Kelly Longtine     2387 
44Chris Lehto     2378 Red Jacket - Blue Sky
45Dave Geyer     2072 Stadium Bike
46Dave Dahlman     2041 Team Extreme
47David Geibel     9018 
48Troy Sable     2035 
49Dan Getzen     2031 Skinny's Racing
50Bob Schmitt     2101 Cyclopath
51Richard Mallicoat     8004 Clif Bar Midwest
52Rob Roehl     2370 
53Dan Gacke     2025 
54Troy Olm     2144 
55Kelly Maszk     8047 
DNFPaul Compton     1199 Compton Bros. Racing
DNFDan Szczepanski     2084 BelGioioso
DNFKeith Russell     2092 Gear Grinder
DNFMichael Quitzon     2123 
DNFMatthew Hattenhauer     2358 
DNFLeonard Cabaltera   Racine, WI 50058  8043 Hayes/RPM Cycling

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Riley   1:36:47.7  1221 Trek
2509.88Mark Burkholz   Milwaukee, WI1:37:53.0 253459  1903 Extreme Bike
3Jeff Seifert   1:38:21.2  1010 Guinness
4Ross Lemke   1:41:03.0  1055 Team Pedal Moraine
5514.83Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI1:41:57.0 58472  1155 Big Ring Racing
6516.48Jeff Parker   Cedarburg, WI1:43:14.4 188011  1048 Pedal Moraine
7John McNeill   1:44:06.2  1927 Bare Knuckle Brigade
8Tim Montee   1:45:56.7  1905 hayes
9Don Freitag   1:49:52.3  1206 Big Ring Racing
10Roger Linderud   1:51:19.4  1225 
11Jeffrey Gantz     2129 Stadium Bike
12Nick Christofalos     2112 Higher Gear
13Scott Logue     2011 
14Brian Kelley     2120 Kelley Chiro/New Auburn Builde
15Michael Giesen     2087 stadium bike
16532.97Andy Ramirez   Superior, CO 176007  2051 Bike Works
17Kenneth Ramm     2117 Team WORS
18536.27Daniel Backley   Germantown, WI 221070  2058 Alterra Mountain Bike Team
19Steve Hoppman     2122 Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
20Kenneth Andrews     2202 Spokes N Spines
21Dave Wall     2363 
22Timothy Blob     2095 GearNUp
23Tom Wendland     2009 Team Extreme
24Keith Wolf     8017 Team Extreme
25Dale Konkol     2034 
26Steven Drecoll     2139 
27551.12Bruce LeBlanc   Waterford, MI 274004  2150 Team WORS
28Gary Esko     2341 
29Rory Noonan     2094 Recyclist
30Dave Reich     2075 Team Extreme
31Jeff Schneider     2404 
32David De Witt     2014 Fond du Lac Cyclery
33Terry Prewitt     2376 Attitude Sports
34Steve Baumann     2044 Stadium Bike
35John Senkerik     2040 Team Extreme
36David W Swanson     8046 
37Jeff Greatens     2375 
38Randy Borst     2039 Stadium Bike
39Thomas Huffer     2032 Stadium Bike
40Mark Sprangers     2374 
41Scott Palmersheim     2146 cyclopath
42Paul Ihde     8052 Stadium Bike
43Ron Kapaun     2106 
44Rob Hofmann     9016 Team Extreme

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00David Poulton   Lake Forest, IL1:38:14.8 28536  1040 CLIF BAR
2541.32Dan Meyer   Lake Elmo, MN1:44:26.5 117486  1218 Loon State
3542.63James Grant   Fountain City, WI1:44:31.3 134086  103 Independent Fabrication
4543.95Jon Derksen   Appleton, WI1:44:42.8 245217  1064 Wheel and Sprocker
5James Sniadajewski   1:44:56.6  1030 Point Pursuit
6Randy Pallex   1:46:33.5  1045 BelGioioso
7547.89Larry Swanson   Loves Park, IL1:49:28.7 96326  1057 Kegels
8Keith Westendorf   1:49:29.0  1232 Alterra MTB
9Larry Fish   1:49:32.3  1061 Moritz Tire
10Larry Reimer   1:55:50.3  1914 Janesville Velo Club
11Curt Allison   1:57:32.1  1039 Mountain Outfitters
12554.47Aaron Mock   Lake Mills, WI 77185  9031 
13Brad Swenson     2219 Spokes N Spines
14Brad Tennis     2081 Wildside Velo
15Steve Kapaun     2105 
16559.74Warren Fowler   Green Bay, WI 237504  2013 Stadium Bike
17Wayne Fish     2073 Fish Nordic
18Ron Kubala     2070 
19Mike Morrison     2405 
20Jim Feuerstein     2111 
21566.32John Wrycza   Naperville, IL 76133  2131 Wheelfast
22Jerry Leair     2152 Mr. Tree
23Kris Klapperich     2076 Team Cyclopath
24Steve Ferguson     2083 
25571.58Rich Mennenoh   Mchenry, IL 258036  2154 Skinny's Racing
26Dan Schuster     2003 
27Daniel Braun     2027 
28575.53Keith Westphal   Appleton, WI 218699  2102 Team Pedal Moraine
29Dale Lenss     2061 
30578.16Thomas Silbernagel   Wauwatosa, WI 218705  2043 Team Extreme
31William Styer     2403 
32Jim Shong     9007 Bike Doctor
33582.11Mike Sherman   Box Elder, SD 225605  2068 
34583.42David Joyce   Brevard, NC 148440  2005 Fond du Lac Cyclery
35Sterling Schmidt     2053 Wheel and Sprocket
36Steve Manthe     2086 Chainsmokers
37587.37James Heinecke   Sheboygan, WI 241024  2024 UW-Whitewater / PowerBar
38Bruce Harvey     8020 
39Robert Langlois     2065 
DNFPeter Kot   Mount Prospect, IL 269988  1050 Guinness-Wheel Werks
DNFJesse Voss     1062 Wally's Bike Shop SLO CA
DNFJERRY MANTA JR   Bristol, WI 273022  2057 
DNFWilliam Peters     2067 STADIUM BIKE
DNFGary Smits   Green Bay, WI 190487  2085 Bellin Health

Men - PR/SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.65Mike Phillips (1 - PR)   Chicago, IL1:41:55.3 84647  Adventure 212/Specialized
2515.94Chris Peariso (2 - PR)   Amherst, WI1:43:00.2 139566  Adventure 212
3521.23Brian Eppen   Iowa City, IA1:43:54.4 121702  101 Mercy Specialized
4Francis Morin   1:44:04.8  106 Specialized
5531.81Brian Matter   Sheboygan, WI1:44:05.5 85929  Gear Grinder-Hyundai
6537.10Thomas Bender (1 - SM)   Salt Lake City, UT1:44:56.6 230273  24 Adventure 212/Specialized
7542.39Ronald Stawicki   Waukesha, WI1:45:10.1 212641  Hayes
8547.68Ben Moore (3 - PR)   Boulder, CO1:45:28.4 228791  49 Velo Rochester
9552.97Daniel Holsen   Manitowoc, WI1:47:10.9 50845  22 
10558.26Nathan Guerra (4 - PR)   Oconomowoc, WI1:50:20.6 214936  26 Mr Tree
11563.55Ryan Krayer   North Freedom, WI1:50:57.9 227406  34 wildside velo club
12568.84Jesrin Gaier (2 - SM)   Hayward, WI1:50:58.2 232669  12 TREK / VW
13574.13Tim Drankus (5 - PR)   Sheboygan, WI1:55:37.2 151397  10 Gear Grinder/Hyundai
14579.42Chris Strout   Hendersonville, NC1:58:02.1 177553  57 World Bicycle Relief
15584.71Scott Cole   Stevens Point, WI2:02:01.4 7340  19 Specialized/Hayes/Ergon
16590.00Jeremey Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI2:04:33.9 117449  37 Team MARS

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI1:57:04.3 225382  47 SlingShot Bikes
2Zachary Geyer   Green Bay2:05:44.1 230075  25 Stadium Bike
DNFKelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI 232522  18 KHS/Kenda
DNFErik Meier   Baraboo, WI 185547  109 Sharks

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1385.91Landon Lueck   Madison, WI1:45:32.6 91664  99 Open For Sponsors
2398.66Ted Hanes   Fond Du Lac, WI1:46:58.9 247082  27 Fond du Lac Cyclery
3411.42Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI1:49:24.3 207074  79 Gear Grinder
4424.18Tim Pacholski   Newberlin, WI1:51:21.0 246502  55 Velo Trocadero
5436.93Aaron McCombs   Sahuarita, AZ1:52:07.5 261210  33 Guinness / Wheel Werks
6449.69Sam Wellskopf   Campbellsport, WI1:52:18.2 242169  46 Attitude Sports
7462.44Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL1:52:51.5 153182  112 Killjoy
8475.20David Meyer   Minneapolis, MN1:53:09.0 117052  110 Time
9487.95Christian Brekke   Stoughton, WI1:53:26.7 244627  28 Log Eaters
10500.71Eric Lau   Madison, WI1:55:24.0 211897  50 
11513.47James LaLonde   Chicago, IL1:55:50.6 273642  104 
12526.22Luke Batchelor-Clark   Madison, WI1:59:28.4 93290  52 Team Magnus
13538.98Cory Gwin   Madison, WI2:03:37.6 223072  48 Mongoose
14551.73Tostin DeYoe   Lacrosse, WI2:05:24.7 279314  56 
15564.49Ryan Ruhland   Madison, WI2:05:53.1 209987  54 FDL Cyclery
16577.24Justin Lund   Tomahawk, WI2:07:38.7 216962  40 EVOMO / Rudy Project
17Mike Billmeier   2:23:53.5  31 
DNFCarlos Haeckel   Waukesha, WI 227622  51 Alterra / Sunringle Factory
DNFCasey Masterson   Milwaukee, WI 212244  114 Velo Trocadero
DNFJohn Fang   Milwaukee, WI 256151  117 BKBigade

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1482.24Josh Barrett   Whitewater, WI1:50:32.7 189760  29 Skinny's Fat Tire Race Team
2488.23Maciej Nowak   Waukesha, WI1:50:46.8 182256  20 Team Polska
4494.21Kevin Klug   Evanston, IL1:53:03.6 220282  17 Alberto's
5500.20Ray Nelson   Woodstock, IL1:54:03.3 193027  100 Club Tread
6506.19Jack Hirt   Wauwatosa, WI1:54:57.6 216643  113 Velo Trocadero
7512.17John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL1:55:03.9 121461  43 MARS/TWIN SIX
8518.16Trevor Olson   Rochester, MN1:55:48.6 264356  41 Muddy Cup
9524.15Scott Kylander-Johnson   Duluth, MN1:56:19.4 83047  116 TREK / VW
10530.13Ronald Knutowski   Cross Plains, WI1:56:42.0 205988  35 TEAM WHEATON
11536.12Bill Nigh   West Bend, WI1:56:56.2 197745  30 Team Pedal Moraine
12542.11Douglas Bailey   Elkhorn, WI1:58:19.0 212426  32 Alterra CoffeeRoasters
13Mark Walter   1:59:22.6  60 Muddy Cup
14554.08Karl Schult   Lakewood, IL1:59:26.6 94072  13 Guinness / Wheel Werks
15560.07Craig Manthe   Eau Claire, WI2:00:45.2 78139  53 Polska
16566.05jess kruchoski   Hartland, WI2:06:34.0 261579  23 Guinness
17572.04Jerrod Collier   Lindenhurst, IL2:08:13.1 194466  39 Muddy Cup Racing
18578.03Erik Pueschner   La Crosse, WI2:10:11.0 190491  58 Happy Mutant
19584.01Barry Winters   Nekoosa, WI2:14:31.8 96156  107 
20590.00Andrew Jennings   Menasha, WI2:35:56.2 105632  38 n/a
DNFJason LaBella   Chicago, IL 219648  14 Guinness/WheelWerks
DNFMichael Naughton   Crystal Lake, IL 256256  88 GuinnessWerks
152557Devin Curran   Onalaska, WIHollywood Cycles 211576  102 Wily Cycles

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Todd McFadden   Duluth, MN1:49:58.7 134734  111 Ski hut
2544.55Jeff Melcher   West Bend, WI1:50:07.7 166066  Team Pedal Moraine
3549.09Jan Rybar   Apple Valley, MN1:54:18.8 98534  44 Team Pedal Moraine
4553.64Mike Bushey   Esko, MN1:55:30.6 82026  115 Ski Hut
5558.18John Lirette   Menomonee Falls, WI1:55:36.4 259146  11 Hayes
6562.73John Miller   Madison, WI1:55:48.8 233978  36 
7567.27Christopher Schmidt   Houghton, MI1:57:31.8 50671  108 Red Jacket BlueSky Health
8571.82John Shull   Libertyville, IL1:58:28.5 259398  15 CLIF BAR
9576.36Dennis Schueler   Hickory Hills, IL1:59:26.0 224373  45 Guiness/Wheelwerks
10580.91Dwight Ingalls   Oconomowoc, WI2:06:21.5 17365  71 
11585.45Scott McClement   Hinsdale, IL2:13:19.5 192184  59 Guinness
12590.00Tim Jennings   Wisconsin Rapids, WI2:22:24.6 17768  105 team Has Beens
DNFEric Riel   San Francisco, CA 156409  42 RAVEN - HAMMER

Men - BG - Junior - 1-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alex Gruszynski     6060 

Men - BG - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gage Rodriguez   0:54:35.6  4049 Team MARS
2Pete Davis   0:54:52.1  4064 nightmares4u.com
3543.57Brett Poulton   Lake Forest, IL0:55:13.5 259591  4032 CLIF BAR
4Andrew Senderhauf   0:57:08.4  4021 wheel and sprocket
5Jack Feuerstein   0:58:25.5  4111 
6Carson Pethan   1:00:15.4  4067 Extreme Ski & Bike
7Jake Cummings   1:00:42.0  4014 
8Garret Post   1:03:18.5  4051 Point Pursuit
9Jordan Watkins   1:08:00.4  4073 Expo Racing
10Samuel Huang   1:09:33.8  4069 Hayes
11Dylan Luebbe   1:12:41.4  4222 
12Samuel Martz   1:16:05.4  4059 Mountain Outfitters
13Riley Kunstman   1:21:26.1  4040 Gear Grinders
14Parker Blob     6011 GearNup
15Mitchel Kaczmarowski     6056 
16Brandon Flisram     6002 Team Extreme
17Xavier Morin     6054 CCS Dalbix
18570.36Matthew Dutczak   Crete, IL 245848  6012 South Chicago Wheelman
19Jeffrey Martz     6013 Mountain Outfitters Junior
20David Slickman     6059 Wheel & Sprocket
21Jo Morin     6052 CCS Dalbix
22Roman Kosarzycki     6005 
23Shane Holcomb     6053 Fattires-n-beer.com
24Andrew Schirpke     6001 Team Extreme
25Aaron Hoyme     6010 Mountain Outfitters
26Dakota Smith     6016 JVC/Michael's Cycles
27Jack Jones     6006 
28Steven Traeger     6057 
29Timothy O'Meara     6058 Mountain Outfitters Junior
DNFBrandon Kiesling     4062 Bellin Health
DNFDevon Guse     4250 FDC Cyclery
DNFCameron Fredrick     6003 Wildside Velo

Men - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Greg Krieger   0:52:53.5  4055 Alterra Coffee
2Ted Rand   0:53:12.8  4048 
3Chris Harrison   0:54:51.4  4159 Bike Hub
4Alex Mayer   0:56:36.9  4231 Hayes
5Ben Senkerik   1:03:28.2  4234 Team Extreme
6Freddie Oby   1:04:38.8  4232 Hayes
7Adam Lange   1:05:25.5  4023 
8Brian Schoenrock   1:16:56.0  4022 Schwag
DNFWeston Lange     4024 

Men - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Johnny Chang   Green Bay, WI0:52:49.8 260380  4047 Bellin Health
2Sean McLaughlin   0:57:44.7  4061 
3Gavin Hoeft   0:57:58.9  4204 Bike Hub
4Jordan Miller   1:02:20.9  4006 TEAM EXTREME
5Kyle Johnson   1:02:59.1  4037 Gear n Up
6Jacob Becker   1:03:42.8  4054 
7Walter White   1:08:21.8  4027 
8Travis Schirpke   1:33:23.9  4057 Team Extreme

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Justin Piontek   0:51:25.6  4071 Muddy Cup
2Kyle Demerath   0:54:29.6  4249 
3Zoltan Darko   0:57:11.2  4248 
4Jo Laatsch   0:58:54.0  4213 
5Marc Marshall   0:58:58.0  4254 
6Jim Doherty   1:01:50.5  4063 nightmares4u.com
7Bryan Trzebiatowski   1:01:58.7  4244 
8Travis Griffin   1:04:27.6  4205 
9Randall Ambacher   1:07:39.2  4226 
10Jonathan Blanchard   1:07:52.8  4053 
11Michael Rosinsky   1:08:17.7  4246 
12Matthew White Jr.   1:10:02.1  4034 
13Robert Shebesta   1:10:45.8  4247 
14Mike Kubala   1:20:14.5  4031 
15Chris Smith   1:21:01.6  4058 Team Extreme
DNFScott Mitchell     4202 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joshua Laatsch   0:50:16.6  4214 
2Jake Swenson   0:54:45.5  4068 Spokes & Spines
3Mark Hanson   0:56:44.9  4077 
4Jeff Bernaeyge   0:58:46.6  4045 
5Alex Vetter   1:01:57.3  4203 Angry Pagan Racing
6Eric Harrmann   1:02:42.1  4235 
7Zach Holbrook   1:10:39.6  4228 
8575.00Christopher Weisgram   Plover, WI1:12:18.2 213569  4208 
9580.00Timothy Strege   Racine, WI1:12:47.3 226857  7040 Half Acre Cycling
10John Sniadajewski   1:19:01.0  7039 
11Todd Nutter   1:23:13.8  4025 Fond du Lac Cyclery

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Justin Lau   0:55:21.6  4056 
2Scott Diedrich   0:55:25.0  4237 
3David Vanderloop   1:00:52.6  4044 Gen Xicycle Relief
4Andrew Radloff   1:01:36.0  4075 
5Andy Schweitzer   1:02:02.0  7034 
6Eric Klister   1:14:23.2  4041 Team Pedal Moraine
7Tim VandenHeuvel   1:16:31.2  4241 
8Corey Hetzel   1:28:07.0  7014 Team Cyclopath
DNFScott Christoffel     4074 
DNFJason Gibson     4218 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Randy Kays   0:55:07.4  4242 
2Brent Palmer   0:58:53.2  4215 
3Chris Fellows   1:00:11.4  7013 
4Marcus Steele   1:02:09.2  7032 Stadium Bike
5Jack Schirpke   1:04:40.1  4001 Team Extreme
6Matthew J Lay   1:06:59.3  4042 
7Jeffrey Jones   1:10:49.4  4018 
8Mark Clinton   1:11:33.2  4238 
9Jon Krouse   1:11:36.0  7036 
10Aaron Popkey   1:13:21.1  4233 
11Kevin Schuster   1:13:44.1  4052 Gen X/World Bicycle Relief
12Rob Nieth   1:32:10.2  7001 
DNFDoug Edwards     7006 

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Russ Krueger   0:52:54.2  4009 
2Jeff Wren   0:58:20.8  4078 
3Larry Hipps   1:00:40.1  4002 Pedal Moraine
4Brian Visintin   1:01:27.3  4224 
5Loren Darling   1:02:23.5  4253 UW Grainger
6Michael Kasper   1:04:58.9  4216 
7Kevin Knutson   1:08:18.6  4219 Pence Coffie
8Pete Thielen   1:09:44.7  4223 
9Allan Hilbert   1:11:19.1  4221 
10Tom Andrews   1:15:39.2  7035 
11573.33Phillip Kurz   Milwaukee, WI1:18:01.6 279341  7005 
12Brian Zinda   1:18:36.0  4240 Fond du Lac Cycle
13Kurt Otto   1:19:03.1  4230 Recyclist
14Wayne Marks   1:19:42.9  7033 Stadium Bike
15Henry Kosarzycki   1:26:03.1  7004 
16Robert Falci   1:27:47.6  7002 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jesse Kusserow   0:52:37.6  4015 
2Richard Doherty   0:54:24.5  4065 nightmares4u.com
3Brian Gill   0:56:04.4  4066 TekBolt.com
4Daniel Bucklaew   0:58:34.5  4076 bikejournal.com
5Jon Holcomb   0:58:54.1  7037 Fattires-n-beer.com
6Phil Oliveri   0:59:39.5  7010 
7Dan Smith   1:02:07.3  4229 
8Mike Hoeft   1:04:03.9  4206 Bike Hub
9Michael Gough   1:04:47.8  7038 
10Alan Kinnaman   1:05:02.8  4201 
11Edward Piontek   1:05:57.4  4072 
12Dean Sondrol   1:06:11.8  7031 
13Matthew White   1:06:23.8  4026 
14Patrick Johnson   1:06:46.3  4036 Gear n Up
15John Devroy   1:09:22.4  4070 Stadium Bike
16Mike Borchardt   1:16:44.4  7008 Team Extreme
17Wally Sniadajewski   1:21:43.2  7009 Point Pursuit
18Paul Traeger   1:21:53.4  4019 TEAM EXTREME
19Christopher Voss   1:25:49.4  7012 

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Bruce Parker   Edina, MN1:06:32.5 260693  4035 Freewheel BikeShop
2Darrell Trzebiatowski   1:06:52.8  4243 
3Russ Sobotta   1:08:25.3  7011 Mountain OUTFITTERS
4Frank Sniadajewski   1:12:01.6  4225 Point Pursuit
5Michael Brauer   1:14:14.4  4207 
6Donald Hess   1:15:21.2  4211 
7Tom Borchardt   1:16:46.5  4029 GenX / JoeBikeler Cycling
8Glenn Aavang   1:18:05.0  4011 
9Jay Hoppe   1:27:09.2  4017 Fond du Lac Cyclery
10Terry Kinzel   1:31:02.4  4209 
11Richard G Finch   1:33:24.7  4008 
DNFMike Marchewka     4050 
DNFDan Marchewka     4212 

Women - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1503.56Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  3012 Hayes
2Megan Wolf     3017 Team Extreme
3Moriah Griesbach     3014 Point Pursuit
4Alyssa Borell     3013 Attitude Sports
5590.00Elizabeth Shull   Libertyville, IL 264453  3003 CLIF BAR

Women - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heidi Hittner     3083 
2Amelia Barber     3036 
3Meghan Korol     3018 Magnus

Women - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Baumgardt-Kays   Rockford, IL 274843  3085 A&B Machine
2Terra Nicklas     3016 

Women - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paige Graff     3008 
2Diane Ursu     3089 Red Jacket Bluesky Health
3Michelle Scanley     3030 Alterra

Women - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00rachael gatto   Oak Forest, IL 263512  3011 MARS / TWIN SIX
2Angela Theriault     3002 Alterra CoffeeRoasters
3Alice Hittle     3090 River Valley Cycling
4Ann Holsen     3009 
5Brenda Zimmermannthorp     3025 
6Annie Johnson     3088 

Women - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Amy Michaels     3086 
2Lynne Senkerik     3004 Team Extreme
3Molly Wolf     3032 Guiness/Wheel Werks
4Tammi Lehto     3084 Red Jacket - BlueSky
DNFCandy Hofmann     3019 Team Extreme
DNFKelly Boettcher     3033 

Women - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julie Houde     3081 CCS Dalbix
2Lori Violetta     3087 Lakeshore Bike
3565.00Colleen Westphal   Appleton, WI 218698  3001 Team Pedal Moraine
4Christine Griesbach     3006 Point Pursuit
5Renee Geyer     3007 Stadium Bike

Women - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Deb Joseph   Stitzer, WI 260690  3015 MADFORCS
2Deb Sniadajewski     3005 Point Pursuit

Women - PR/SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kim Eppen   Iowa City, IA1:40:14.0 217761  531 Mercy-Specialized
2565.00Abby Strigel (1 - PR)   Madison, WI1:42:00.2 202434  502 Team Polska FDL
3590.00Susan Juedes   Madison, WI1:42:40.7 169773  534 Bike Hub

Women - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO1:46:50.4 200237  532 Nova Iscorp
2MurphyKate Montee   Sturgeon Bay, WI1:58:11.6 202278  515 muddy cup racing

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Lindsay Guerra   Oconomowoc, WI1:56:25.8 227849  525 Mr Tree
2565.00Gabriela Baranova   Zion, IL1:58:47.4 223988  520 Club Tread
3Jennifer Whitedog   2:13:42.9  505 Skinny's

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Diana McFadden   Duluth, MN1:46:12.4 212753  533 Ski Hut
2Claire Cannon   1:51:08.0  516 Team Wors
3551.11Lisa Krayer   North Freedom, WI1:52:58.6 227405  507 Wildside Velo Club
4556.67Holly Klug   Chicago, IL1:53:48.2 213523  512 Killjoy
5Rebecca Blaschka   1:57:09.1  535 Team Bike Hub
6567.78Tiffani Walter   Rochester, MN1:59:47.8 279593  514 Muddy Cup
7573.33April Dombrowski   Oshkosh, WI2:02:21.5 223874  508 Team Pedal Moraine
8578.89Brittany Nigh   West Bend, WI2:04:40.9 197744  518 Team Pedal Moraine
9584.44Renee Bach   Madison, WI2:11:04.7 242850  511 Chain Smokers
10590.00Gina Kenny   Orland Park, IL2:14:36.9 210270  517 Team Extreme

Women - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christine Czarnecki   Milwaukee, WI2:03:41.2 212636  513 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
DNFLori Sable   Thiensville 226461  506 

Women - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Patricia Kaufmann   Whitefish Bay, WI1:56:42.8 18621  519 Planet Bike

Women - BG - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Camille Morin   1:02:25.5  5052 CCS Dalbix
2Lizzy Sobotta   1:16:29.4  5035 MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS
3Samantha Falci   1:21:10.4  5003 
4511.48Emily Shull   Libertyville, IL1:23:18.9 264455  5002 CLIF BAR
5Stephanie Yost   1:27:51.0  5045 Team Cyclopath
6Tia Williams   1:29:48.7  5033 
7Samantha Kosarzycki   1:40:38.5  5009 Alterra CoffeeMTB Team
8Rachael Jensen     6004 Riverbrook Momentum
9Cailey Jeske     6014 Pedal Moraine
10Sarah Gill     6015 TekBolt.com
11Maja Holcomb     6051 Fattires-n-beer.com
12Anna Poulton     6008 CLIF BAR
13Monica Gabrielson     6017 Wildside

Women - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Arin Lemke   1:07:50.8  5015 Pedal Moraine

Women - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katie Nolan   1:16:06.1  5020 Muddy Cup
2Alicia Offutt   1:16:58.2  5051 Gen X

Women - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Annemieke Tennis   1:11:33.0  5066 Wildside
2Sara Birdsall   1:13:49.1  5010 Performa Cycling
3Lisa Olson   1:17:45.1  5056 

Women - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Krista Klanderman   1:06:36.2  5064 
2Molly Opel   1:28:32.6  5060 N/A
3Sarah Guse   1:30:23.2  5013 FDL/OSH CYCLERY
4Sheri Van Epps   1:34:14.3  5068 

Women - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shelly Gruszynski   1:08:26.7  5063 Gear N Up
2Sheri Farrell   1:16:44.1  5016 Chainsmokers
3Chasity Gabrielson   1:31:07.6  5061 Wildside Velo
DNFNicole Wolf     5055 

Women - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Newhouse   1:19:27.4  5019 Hayes Disc Brakes

Women - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tami Leblanc   1:16:28.0  5065 
2552.50Amy Dykema   Evanston, IL1:16:30.5 10328  5050 Clif Bar Midwest
3Diana Klapperich   1:17:10.3  5044 Team Cyclopath
4Lynne Joyce   1:21:30.4  5007 Ripon College
5Sue Borchardt   1:27:50.8  5008 team extream

Women - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jenni Borell   1:12:10.7  5017 
2Janis Heifner   1:13:58.6  5057 
3Helmy Tennis   1:14:07.3  5067 WildSide
4Rose Lenss   1:26:57.5  5006 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee