Race Results for
Fall Classic
Elings Park, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 10/12/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:42:53.11 240136  435 

Men - SP - Senior - 1-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Luke Werkhoven   Santa Barbara, CA2:15:59.56 199565  484 PLATINUM

Men - SP - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Paul Hubbell   Wrightwood, CA1:38:06.61 138340  486 MOTO TABS
2JAKE BOSSARD   1:48:20.03  508 GET BACK
3573.33Jeff Johnson   Santa Maria, CA1:50:46.04 243727  451 PEDAL POWE
4DAMON MANN   1:55:06.82  471 TROUPE RAC

Men - SP - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Thome   Costa Mesa Ca1:52:10.99 250200  473 BACKBONE/P

Men - SP - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1NICOLAS AVELLANEDA   1:35:12.51  510 
2Michael Suggs   Irvine, CA1:49:07.31 263280  438 
DNFIAN MCLEAN   DNF  499 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DOUG HERRICK   1:46:00.82  489 PRIVATEER

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ULDIS LIEPINS   1:32:22.26  511 TRISPORTS
2521.88Adam Poytress   Goleta, CA1:35:55.40 260239  419 PLATINUM
3530.57Brett Butler   Monterey, CA1:37:52.27 234430  437 
4JASON GATES   1:40:36.11  509 
5RYAN HERNANDEZ   1:44:27.44  444 SC VELO
6RYAN MEYER   1:46:04.74  422 
7565.36Cheyne McKeever   Huntington Beach , CA2:02:54.02 262304  505 BV BIKES
8574.06Roel Perez   Fullerton2:04:19.31 245657  442 SC VELO

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1523.72Jason Rusnak   Lake Forest, CA1:35:00.30 277468  417 
2CHRIS MCKEE   1:35:45.90  491 SHO-AIR
3MATT SMITH   1:40:46.13  478 
4563.49Gary Locken   Fresno, CA1:48:02.75 227472  423 SPATDOG
5576.74Julian Villa   Moorpark, CA1:50:17.71 234378  457 SC VELO
6JORGE TORRES   2:00:33.94  495 
DNFNick Gualtieri   Montrose, CADNF 182377  443 SC VELO

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RYAN COX   1:30:50.31  472 SHO AIR
2399.76Keith Moore   Temecula, CA1:31:33.36 271359  450 
3409.91Larry Tanzo   Chula Vista, CA1:33:01.70 159029  490 
4420.06Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA1:33:49.35 272790  498 METALMTN
5GARY SHOCKEY   1:35:55.70  477 
6440.35Travis Sluder   Morgan Hill, CA1:37:09.11 41990  458 
7BRAD SIDLEY   1:38:25.50  479 
8460.65Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CT1:39:38.02 65969  424 EASTER BLO
9470.79Andy Alli   San Diego, CA1:40:02.40 199499  483 CAL COST
10480.94Geoff Eyer   La Quinta, CA1:40:32.41 250409  500 PALM SPRIN
11491.09Tim VanGilder   Mission Viejo, CA1:41:28.64 138867  411 TROUPE RAC
12501.24Michael Henderson   Valley Center, CA1:43:20.08 42359  466 KHS BICYCL
13511.38Justin Rosen   Santa Ana, CA1:44:45.56 260915  418 SHO-AIR
14521.53Christopher Bautista   Glendora, CA1:48:35.65 92585  432 SC VELO
15531.68Omar Estrada   Buena Park, CA1:49:35.44 199503  502 SURF CITY
16541.83Chris DuBurg   Los Gatos, CA1:49:51.98 232893  429 SPATDOG
17551.97Carlo Agopian   Woodland Hills, CA1:52:02.04 210633  475 TEAM APE
18JUAN DIAZ   1:52:46.87  474 SPECIALIZE
19572.27Jason Butler   San Diego, CA1:53:29.58 240062  440 AQUA AL 2
DNFWILLIAM THOMAS   DNF  410 GALAXIA TI

Men - SP - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MIKE ABBOTT   1:44:44.39  433 CHICKEN RA
2548.33Michael Dulin   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:45:40.04 189906  481 BACK ALLEY
3SCOTT HARPER   1:48:47.61  448 FIBERWISE
4ANDREW REYNOLDS   1:48:59.70  420 THE PATH
5573.33Steve Dann   Torrance, CA1:51:30.69 201110  452 TM AFP/VEL
6581.67Mark Salmon   Costa Mesa, CA1:53:41.81 31119  416 CELO PACIF
7590.00Andrew Hart   Riverside, CA1:54:04.42 191056  464 JENSON USA
DNFTom Sheppard   Mammoth Lakes, CADNF 139460  415 SO CAL REV

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1527.50Tom Andrews   Monrovia, CA1:25:39.07 1757  459 
2MICHAEL RASCHKE   1:26:40.50  494 METAL MTN
3DAVID KOTLARSKI   1:27:35.76  446 BEAR VALLE
4STEPHEN SMITH   1:37:04.41  414 TM SMITH R
5569.17John Reveles   Montrose , CA1:39:17.56 223036  439 PLATINUM
6ROB STUBBS   1:45:54.76  493 SHO-AIR/VE
7GAVIN BURKE   1:48:35.96  504 BEAR VALLE
DNFGRANT MURRAY   DNF  441 
DNFMichael Wilson   Orange, CADNF 114946  445 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1FRANCISCO VIDAL   1:36:09.22  468 
2505.07Hugo Martin   Santa Clarita, CA1:39:42.67 258127  503 SANTA CLAR
3STAN POTTER   1:43:09.26  488 
4521.64David Culbertson   Newbury Park, CA1:45:44.41 250553  496 
5529.92R. Scott Tedro   Santa Ana, CA1:48:27.79 263040  412 SHO-AIR
6JOHN ANDREWS   1:48:29.39  460 SHO AIR
7546.49Andy Somerville   Newport Beach, CA1:54:49.83 33456  413 POWERBUILT
8554.77Keith Greene   Woodland Hills, CA1:57:00.48 14061  492 
9563.06John Flores   Ladera Ranch1:57:08.68 283871  427 BV BIKES
10STEVE BRIDGES   2:06:02.71  447 
DNFSteve Boelter   Goleta, CADNF 177625  507 PLATINUM

Men - SP - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1517.93Patrick Eldridge   Santa Clarita, CA1:36:48.67 10638  476 SHO-AIR
2523.89Phil Beckman   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:42:21.77 3125  431 DONS BIKE
3529.86Byron Beck   Santa Barbara, CA1:43:23.28 270680  482 PLATINUM
4535.82John Holthaus   Coto De Caza, CA1:45:07.84 273563  465 SHO-AIR/SO
5541.79Donald Jackson   Mission Viejo, CA1:45:59.14 216645  455 SHO-AIR/SO
6547.75Steve Bertrand   Carpinteria, CA1:50:15.02 196819  430 PLATINUM
7553.72Jeff Kinney   San Diego, CA1:52:12.96 115650  436 CAL COAST
8JIM HART   1:52:22.44  425 
9CLINT DIAZ   1:54:06.34  449 
10571.61Gary Bojorquez   Saugus, CA1:59:57.39 144193  469 SANTA CLAR
11577.57John Watson   Covina, CA2:10:19.75 165959  462 COATES

Men - SP - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GARY SHUEY   1:30:26.10  480 
2GREGORY ROSDAHL   1:39:22.75  497 
3560.00Tod Hostetler   North Hills, CA1:45:58.01 221581  485 TEAM APE
4570.00Philippe Minniti   Canyon Country, CA2:00:12.50 183822  421 TEAM APE
5580.00Roger Jorgensen   Chatsworth, CA2:13:13.55 249449  453 BIKEMAN.CO
6590.00Steven Engelgau   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:14:04.18 263284  428 BEAR VALLE

Men - SP - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Bruce Ramsey   Valencia, CA1:56:00.70 29106  470 SC VELO
2565.00Roger Sexton   Valencia, CA2:05:00.88 142061  467 TEAM APE
3590.00Roland Russ   Chatsworth, CA3:19:00.30 210997  454 BIKEMON

Men - SP - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gary Foster   Anza, CA2:01:56.18 213442  426 CYCOPATH
2David Martin   Claremont, CA2:22:47.52 170481  461 COATES

Men - SM - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1450.09Romolo Forcino   Oak Hills, CA1:20:06.26 188303  181 BEAR VALLE
2461.63Brad Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA1:23:55.50 107621  373 SHO-AIR
3473.18Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA1:24:03.53 242802  391 CYNERGY
4484.72Alexis Seletzky   Los Angeles, CA1:26:28.59 194792  377 CYNERGY
5496.26Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA1:26:47.65 15935  386 BEAR VALLE
6507.80Miles Neisser   Laguna Beach, CA1:27:16.67 207644  380 ROCK SOLID
7519.35Tom Koerner   Santee, CA1:28:48.56 115037  159 MR BURRO
8530.89Sergio Garcia   Upland, CA1:29:25.38 260315  148 SC VELO
9542.43Scott McKelvey   Cathedral City, CA1:32:41.22 93336  383 PALM SPRIN
10553.98Jay Hammond   Victorville, CA1:35:34.29 90662  176 
11565.52Daniel Perez   Corona, CA1:36:14.66 238167  200 JENSON USA
12577.06Mike Oceguera   Azusa, CA1:39:09.43 183840  147 SC VELO
13588.60Greg Alexander   Vista, CA1:46:51.63 173168  395 CAL COAIT
DNFJohn Nobil   La Jolla, CADNF 26168  152 BV BIKES
DNFLawrence Longo   Big Bear Lake, CADNF 40205  161 BEAR VALLE

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Edward Sibby   Temecula, CA1:42:34.75 181614  1137 CYCOPATH

Men - EX - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.11Mark Scheetz   Upland, CA1:30:54.05 245804  194 COATES
2549.46Craig Sisino   Calabasas, CA1:34:10.33 194529  186 SHO-AIR/SO
3567.81John Cline   Granada Hills, CA1:39:05.85 7158  177 APE RACING
4586.16Mark Logrbrinck   Hondo, TX2:12:11.29 96505  157 BIKEMAN
DNFCOURTLAND KEITH   DNF  396 AIAGE

Men - EX - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1387.62Zach Patterson   Pinon Hills, CA1:24:32.52 254679  378 THE BLOCK
2442.17Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA1:34:15.61 227522  393 BEAR VALLE
3496.71Kody Adams   Hesperia, CA1:34:38.09 181187  175 SOBE CANNO
4MATTS HANSSENS   1:36:24.39  162 

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Parson   Covington, LA1:30:16.29 236117  379 SIMPLY FIT
2Yoshio Garcia   Pomona, CA1:38:46.22 273341  193 COATES

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1WES RENTMANN   1:26:07.12  173 PAA
2555.68Dan Nielsen   Big Bear City, CA1:31:41.27 139655  167 BEAR VALLE
3590.00Stephen Marshall   Big Bear Lake1:49:50.82 122108  382 BEAR VALLE

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GRIFFITH VERTICAN   1:22:06.52  202 CELO PACIF
2LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAFES Destro   1:22:30.75  384 
3422.46Daniel Stromborg   Los Angeles, CA1:23:42.13 237464  199 HELENS
4438.58Ben Jones   Cardiff By The Sea, CA1:27:26.15 106338  169 CELO PACIF
5454.69Chase Schoen   Thousand Oaks, CA1:28:23.43 250408  190 PLATINUM
6470.80Humberto Castro   Anaheim, CA1:29:05.62 245798  390 JENSON USA
7ADAM HART   1:30:42.89  387 POSSABILIT
8503.03Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA1:35:53.60 101476  182 PLATINUM
9519.14Robert Snyder   San Juan Capistrano, CA1:43:06.22 129745  400 BACKBONE
10GRAYSON MCNEILL   1:44:09.92  174 BEAR VALLE
11551.37Daniel Stevenson   Upland, CA1:44:11.97 192009  203 SC VELO

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1328.52Timothy Sparks   Moorpark, CA1:27:55.15 250370  374 SHO-AIR/SO
2423.76Todd Booth   Santa Barbara, CA1:28:50.93 4249  399 PLATINUM
3519.01Chris Marsiguerra   Seaside, CA1:28:57.73 144195  155 JOSELYNS
DNFRene Pulido   Pomona, CADNF 240860  149 SC VELO

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1393.21Mike Hileman   Henderson, NV1:23:38.73 162082  385 SHO-AIR
2JON FLAGG   1:25:24.00  165 SIMPLE GRE
3436.28Edward Dinger   San Bernardino, CA1:27:43.26 184002  156 TM JOSE OL
4457.82Bob Nisbet   Santa Barbara, CA1:29:19.90 144337  151 PLATINUM
5479.36William Mosher   Beverly Hills, CA1:30:42.08 53858  172 SHO-AIR/SO
6500.89Roger Moore   Santa Barbara, CA1:32:33.98 24953  144 PLATINUM
7522.43Sean Smith   Laguna Niguel, CA1:34:59.57 115418  375 VELOSPORT
8543.97Jaime Valle   Riverside, CA1:36:47.73 157884  189 I.E. BIKES
9565.51Brian Teed   Prescott, AZ1:38:06.07 131041  191 
10587.04Damon Toth   Costa Mesa, CA1:40:31.85 35797  170 COVINA VAL
DNFCraig Donkin   Tarzana, CADNF 270308  154 

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.39Todd Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA1:25:09.95 164458  372 SHO-AIR
2444.89David Sullivan   Encinitas, CA1:26:29.05 159062  394 SHO-AIR/SO
3463.39Ron Takeda   Santa Barbara, CA1:33:46.75 34927  184 PLATINUM
4481.89John Biron   Newbury Park, CA1:33:54.51 79727  198 PLATINUM
5500.39Andrew Osburn   Santa Barbara, CA1:34:09.29 109601  195 PLATINUM
6518.89Nick Davis   Santa Barbara, CA1:38:18.19 225348  163 PLATINUM
7537.39Raul Tarango   Fawnskin, CA1:46:56.01 192663  160 BEAR VALLE
8555.89Steve Herrera   Montebello, CA1:49:39.20 148810  397 COVERALLS

Men - EX - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.56Dean Swank   Crestline, CA 215598  178 Bear Valley Bikes
2509.85Michael Hines   Escondido, CA 125061  166 Team Ranch
3546.13Steve Silva   Goleta, CA 32669  376 PLATINUM
4582.42Mark Luke   Goleta, CA 131303  183 PLATINUM

Men - EX - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1461.61Jon Miller   Newbury Park, CA1:35:15.81 167489  381 SHO-AIR
2525.80Richard Manzella   Santa Monica, CA1:39:57.62 245515  196 HELENS SUB
3590.00Eric Storm   Apple Valley, CA1:50:12.55 82406  192 

Men - EX - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stan Ford   Temcula1:36:50.58 12017  398 CYCOPATH
2David Ortega   San Diego, CA1:47:05.74 86603  197 CAL COAST
DNFBob Blatner   Brentwood, CADNF 128181  392 SHO-AIR

Men - EX - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1478.12Terry Dahl   Santa Barbara, CA2:01:30.02 189437  388 PLATINUM
2534.06Buz Brockway   Granada Hills, CA2:11:57.01 86705  171 TEAM APE
3590.00Brian Kiniry   Santa Maria, CA2:25:29.48 101576  153 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JAKE KINNEY   1:40:56.14  1116 MOM AND DA

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MATT ANDERSEN   1:38:16.31  1115 
2FERDINAND PASTOR   1:45:11.44  1134 PADJACK
3ANTHONY PROBASCO   1:49:45.56  1153 
DNFJoshua Byers   Camarillo, CADNF 264907  1110 AMGEN CYCL

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ADAM BEINASH   1:28:45.84  1114 
2OLIVER FORGER   1:30:09.01  1125 
3KEVIN BUSHER   1:31:04.95  1111 BUSHER
4JASON RICHTER   1:33:33.80  1124 
5JORY PEARSON   2:09:26.16  1143 BEAR VALLE
6DERIK LEWIS   2:23:34.78  1105 SCIENCE FI

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JAMES FINN   1:31:46.31  1146 TEAM TECHS

Men - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MARK OLSEN   1:38:45.65  1152 OAKLEY/TUR
2HARRY BURR   1:39:42.65  1112 
3BILL LASCURAIN   1:46:05.36  1106 
4LOUIS KING   1:47:39.95  1145 
5SCOTT VLAHOS   1:53:02.72  1140 
6JIM PALMER   2:03:39.21  1120 VELO BUM

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Vladimir Popovic   La Crescenta, CA1:29:29.99 258143  1103 SHO-AIR/SO
2548.33Pete Thompson   Carpinteria, CA1:36:48.04 226529  1122 CHICKEN RA
3ALFRED COOPER   1:36:50.13  1121 
4PAUL THOMPSON   1:40:46.05  1101 
5DOUG SATRE   1:46:59.43  1129 FLORISTA
6KENT COURTER   1:50:15.47  1108 
7SCOTT DELAMETER   1:55:55.22  1148 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Mike Rauls   Chino Hills, CA1:26:30.01 261425  1132 SHO-AIR/SO
2DAVID JURISTA   1:32:52.78  1135 CHICKEN RA
3573.33Mark Thome   Missoula, MT1:38:49.91 173433  1138 PMBC/BACKB
4GUY HANOU   1:46:08.95  1155 TEAM TECH

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ERNST MUELLER   1:40:52.12  1149 BV BIKES
2548.33William Woody   Apple Valley, CA1:43:21.71 248790  1147 VICTORVILL
3TERRY CALLAHAN   1:45:56.89  1154 
4DALE CARTER   1:48:36.35  1130 SHO-AIR/SO
5DAVID PARKER   1:51:27.80  1131 
6581.67Jim Garwood   Santa Barbara, CA1:57:25.90 169688  1107 PLATINUM
7590.00Jeffrey Harbison   Santa Barbara, CA2:04:19.25 261067  1128 VELOPROCYC

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1477.45Manuel Prado   Lake Forest, CA1:19:54.88 217924  185 SHO-AIR
2533.72Steven Kinney   Big Bear Lake, CA1:23:48.46 19216  146 STEVEN K
3590.00Eric Bierman   Newport Beach, CA2:00:52.25 44269  164 STEVEN K

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA1:07:22.32 245456  1117 BEAR VALLE
2Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA1:10:16.75 255194  1118 BEAR VALLE

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nathan Pherigo   Rancho Cucamonga, CA1:16:38.33 274012  1104 SHO-AIR
2KOLLIN KING   1:18:27.03  1123 HAMM TEAM

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RYAN ODLE   1:36:28.26  1136 
2543.22Harrison Davis   Santa Barbara, CA1:54:27.32 234450  1126 PLATINUM
3SHELDON QUINTO   2:02:08.20  1139 
4JOSH LARSON   2:06:30.91  1142 
5590.00Bryce Semonian   Poway, CA2:13:32.10 276355  1144 MOREWOOD/6

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JASMINE SCOTT   2:00:32.15  456 COATES

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFKIM WILLIAMS   DNF  434 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JEANNE SCHEETZ   2:04:53.88  501 COATES
2510.50Ronda Warden   Big Bear City, CA2:05:16.69 263279  506 BEAR VALLE
3590.00Jodi Martin   Claremont, CA2:07:46.87 170482  463 COATES

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1456.17Shalyn Gates   Temecula, CA1:43:46.01 261172  201 
2500.78Vanessa Humic   Long Beach, CA1:51:08.56 250250  188 BACKBONE
3545.39Anna Dvorak   Reseda, CA2:03:39.02 252867  180 BEAR VALLE
4590.00Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA2:05:42.72 259708  389 DONS BIKES

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heidi Bowen   Woodland Hills, CA1:59:04.64 190382  487 IDYLLWILD

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1AMANDA SCHAPER   1:54:30.17  1150 PLATINUM
2REBECCA CARLSON   2:06:22.38  1109 

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DENISE HENDERSON   1:51:20.80  1133 
2KELLEY BRUNSON   1:59:11.27  1151 BEAR VALLE
3CARLYN LAMBERT-OROPEZ   2:05:17.94  1141 TEAM CICLE

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEPHANIE RIVERA   2:08:45.48  1102 PLATINUM

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1387.20Heather Ranoa   Murrieta, CA1:34:09.41 240134  168 INTENSE CY
2ANGELA PARRA   1:35:48.58  179 BEAR VALLE
3501.15Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA1:36:20.76 218863  187 COLE/MARTE
4558.13Alexandria Fabbro   Altadena, CA1:46:24.15 56090  158 VELO BELLA

Women - Junior - JR - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Melanie Davis   Santa Barbara, CA2:21:28.63 249715  1127 PLATINUM

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpyBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee