Race Results for
Stump Jump
Spartanburg, SC
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/21/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James DuBose   Lexington, SC2:12:20 246061  314 HARRELLS BICYCLE WORLD
2Michael McGinniss   Buford, GA2:16:35 222511  323 
3Andrew Lynch   Winston Salem, NC2:18:01 180609  313 PRO HEALTH RACING
4MICHAEL GLOSS   2:23:07  309 
5William Hedin   Davis, CA2:25:14 179604  318 
6PARK BAKER   2:30:57  328 SYCAMORE CYCLES
DNFMichael St Marie   Penrose, NCDNF 211739  354 SYCAMORE CYCLES
DNFANDREW GRIFFIN   DNF  329 
DNFJamie Godfrey   Rutherfordton NcDNF 200675  331 PRO HEALTH RACING
DNFChris Dirito   Durham, NCDNF 241705  317 

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TC STONE   2:16:10  333 
3Richard Tsui   Cornelius, NC2:18:44 205667  308 SOUTHPARK CYCLES
4Eric Williams   Winston-salem, NC2:20:14 223133  346 
5Ladd Dunwoody   Marietta, GA2:24:06 10226  321 
6Chris Hansen   Greenfield, IN2:26:41 216756  303 HANCOCK REGIONAL RACING
7Damon Little   Columbia, SC2:28:28 183772  325 HARRELLS BICYCLE WORLD
8Timothy Glenn   Holly Springs, NC2:30:52 107976  320 INLAND CONSTRUCTION-BTD
9Matthew Ploch   Indianapolis, IN2:36:03 241803  334 HANCOCK REGIONAL RACING
10BRAD EDWARDS   2:39:22  343 
11PAUL BEEBE   2:50:27  351 
12SCOTT TEMPLE   2:52:51  345 
13Colin Westgarth-Taylor   Kannapolis, NC2:53:19 243935  337 
14Bernard Landa   Taylors, SC3:07:41 147654  307 GREENVILLE SPINNERS
15LAIR GANTT   3:19:37  306 
DNFSHANE SHARP   DNF  319 CAROLINA FATZ
DNFRobert Green   Norman, OKDNF 156911  326 
21825Larry Trent   Spencer, VA TRENT WELDING 224248  347 HEARTS

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Morgan Olsson   Colfax, NC2:21:19 226661  312 GREENSBORO VELO CLUB
2James Pennington   Winston Salem, NC2:24:01 164915  342 
3CHRIS ST PETER   2:28:59  327 SYCAMORE CYCLES
4JOHHNY GARNER   2:31:19  350 OUTDOOR MAFIA
5Charles Durham   Galax, VA2:31:27 237436  348 PRO HEALTH RACING
6CHRIS PATRICK   2:37:20  358 SPINZ
7NORRIS KUYKENDALL   2:49:25  339 
8CHARLES PARRISH   2:50:05  310 
9Geoffrey Hegedus   Greer, SC2:57:35 215714  304 
10KEITH SEYMOUR   3:13:44  336 PORS CYCLES
DNFMarty Cloer   Charlotte, NCDNF 76050  341 SOUTHPARK CYCLES
DNFJames Shelton   Concord, NCDNF 226403  353 
DNFJIM KELLENHER   DNF  305 
DNFEDDIE HELTON   DNF  352 

Men - SP - Master - 50 & Up

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Hollis   Hillsborough, NC2:30:02 208194  302 BICYCLE POST RACING
2Terry Barham   Brevard, NC2:54:19 2580  356 
3Kevin Trent   Powell, TN3:21:18 195825  315 TRENTO CORSA
4Martin Turanec   Columbia, SC3:29:35 171345  332 

Men - SM - Semi-pro - All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Woodall   Ocala, FL1:54:17 153440  170 PMFI.NET/CARRIER/SPORTLEG
2Luke Rozanski   Black Mountain, NC2:03:31 186103  172 GIANT/MAXXIS/MARZOCCHI
3Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC2:07:31 220597  157 PRO HEALTH RACING
4Rob Moran   Cary, NCDNF 89780  155 INLAND CONSTRUCTION-BTD

Men - Singlespeed - All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Dwight Wyatt   Fairview, NC1:34:26 220066  344 CAROLINA FATZ
3Chris Coulter   Winston Salem, NC1:40:10 207007  316 

Men - Expert - JR - 18 & Under

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ethan Quehl   Loganville, GA2:09:32 175816  175 CYCLEYOUTH/KENDA/KHS
1Ethan Quehl   Loganville, GA2:09:32 175816  175 CYCLEYOUTH/KENDA/KHS
1Ethan Quehl   Loganville, GA2:09:32 175816  175 CYCLEYOUTH/KENDA/KHS
2Cory Rimmer   Friendsville, TN2:13:27 235910  219 KNOXVELLO
2Cory Rimmer   Friendsville, TN2:13:27 235910  219 KNOXVELLO
2Cory Rimmer   Friendsville, TN2:13:27 235910  219 KNOXVELLO
3Matthew Keiper   Warrenton, VA1:34:10 (2) 156519  151 NCVC INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
3Matthew Keiper   Warrenton, VA1:34:10 (2) 156519  151 NCVC INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
3Matthew Keiper   Warrenton, VA1:34:10 (2) 156519  151 NCVC INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
4J Frith   Martinsville, VA1:39:28 (2) 201434  161 CYCLES DEORO GVC
4J Frith   Martinsville, VA1:39:28 (2) 201434  161 CYCLES DEORO GVC
4J Frith   Martinsville, VA1:39:28 (2) 201434  161 CYCLES DEORO GVC

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC1:57:37 161583  186 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE
2Justin Raynes   Bozeman, MT2:05:40 197456  190 BIKES UNLIMITED
3David Fahnestock   Ellicott City, MD2:06:19 73221  171 LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGY
4JOEL WOOD   2:07:52  199 ICC
5Erik Nielson   Clemson, SC2:14:37 183379  191 GREAT ESCAPE
6Alex Ryan   Lewisville, NC1:24:10 (2) 173542  198 LAND ROVER/CANNONDALE

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zdenek Fiebinger   Franklin2:02:43 183301  162 OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES
2Colin Izzard   Brevard, NC2:04:19 17483  196 TREK/UW
3Shey Lindner   Covington, GA2:05:12 195152  169 BEARNAKED/CANNONDALE MTN
4Jeremy Getgen   Owings, MD2:10:22 144253  192 
5Eric Paysen   Encinitas, CA2:12:42 226341  197 BIKEMAN.COM
6Kenneth Humphries   Greer, SC2:16:53 210389  180 PACESETTER STEEL
7Brian Hynes   Huntersville, NC2:24:14 204977  179 GIRODANA/CLIF
8Christopher Hilton   Lexington, NC2:28:12 139580  203 
9P Todd Sykes   Creedmoor, NC2:29:15 43843  158 
DNFTim Welch   Robbins, NCDNF 221049  181 RAINBOW CYCLES
DNFMatthew Goelzer   Mount Holly, NCDNF 85916  213 MOTO VELO-SLEDGE HAMMER

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Blumenthal   Marietta, GA2:04:40 109935  195 WOT
2Rick Pena   Jacksonville, FL2:07:45 40894  167 POWER DIDDLERS
4S. John Millon   Easley, SC2:24:41 183334  164 
5Brian Conroy   Charlotte, NC2:25:53 48118  193 
6Guy Spiher   Winston Salem, NC2:29:01 146941  210 
7Billy Byerly   Thomasville, NC2:31:47 149374  202 TEAM SPINZ
9CHRIS BAKER   2:45:32  194 SHAKENBAKE
10Jack Crouch   Charlotte, NC1:39:53 (2) 93070  218 TARHEEL TRAILBALZERS
11Donald Brion   Charleston, SC1:41:36 (2) 4871  152 LOWCOUNTRY VOLKSWAGON
12Samuel Satterwhite   Waxhaw, NC1:45:10 (2) 180653  185 GIORDANA/CLIFFBAR
DNFPerry McLeod   Columbia, SCDNF 23718  206 SUMMIT CYCLES

Men - EX - Master - 50 & Up

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Torre Smitherman   Gainesville, GA1:39:19 (2) 33326  208 BIKE TOWN USA
3Jerome Barrett   Jonas Ridge, NC1:57:32 (2) 42688  214 MAGIC CYCLES

Men - Clydesdales - All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anthony Billings   Spartanburg, SC44:21:00 201439  42 BILLINGS CONSTRUCTION
2David Phlegar   Greensboro, NC45:43:00 243826  19 GREENSBORO VELO CLUB
3Joshua Draper   Greensboro, NC45:52:00 205460  43 CYCLES DEORO/VELO CLUB
4Eric Meddaugh   Charlotte, NC46:12:00 104503  26 
5JOHN HARVEY   51:34:00  40 
7MIKE SCHUMACHER   1:06:50  17 
8CHRISTOPHER BOURGEOIS   1:18:31  30 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ADRIAN BLACKWOOD   47:00:00  46 
2GORDON WHITTAKER   51:09:00  14 
3Sergio Franco   Charlotte, NC51:11:00 236710  12 
3Sergio Franco   Charlotte, NC51:11:00 236710  12 
3Sergio Franco   Charlotte, NC51:11:00 236710  12 
4GABRIEL BLACKWELL   52:39:00  45 
4GABRIEL BLACKWELL   52:39:00  45 
4GABRIEL BLACKWELL   52:39:00  45 
5KENNETH GOODE   53:32:00  41 STINKY STEVE RACING
5KENNETH GOODE   53:32:00  41 STINKY STEVE RACING
5KENNETH GOODE   53:32:00  41 STINKY STEVE RACING
6PHILLIP BENNETT   54:19:00  50 
6PHILLIP BENNETT   54:19:00  50 
6PHILLIP BENNETT   54:19:00  50 
7CARLOS NORLENA   54:47:00  53 
7CARLOS NORLENA   54:47:00  53 
7CARLOS NORLENA   54:47:00  53 
8ERIC LEVI   56:38:00  47 
8ERIC LEVI   56:38:00  47 
8ERIC LEVI   56:38:00  47 
9KEVIN REIM   57:43:00  22 
9KEVIN REIM   57:43:00  22 
9KEVIN REIM   57:43:00  22 
10JONATHON GROOMS   1:02:57  
10JONATHON GROOMS   1:02:57  
10JONATHON GROOMS   1:02:57  
11JESSE GOODE   1:05:52  STINKY STEVE RACING
11JESSE GOODE   1:05:52  STINKY STEVE RACING
11JESSE GOODE   1:05:52  STINKY STEVE RACING
12PATRICK BONDS   1:15:10  10 STINKY STEVE RACING
12PATRICK BONDS   1:15:10  10 STINKY STEVE RACING
12PATRICK BONDS   1:15:10  10 STINKY STEVE RACING

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TODD GRINSTEINNER   49:58:00  16 
1TODD GRINSTEINNER   49:58:00  16 
1TODD GRINSTEINNER   49:58:00  16 
2BOB HIMMELRICH   52:31:00  23 
2BOB HIMMELRICH   52:31:00  23 
2BOB HIMMELRICH   52:31:00  23 
3Kevin Beroth   Winston Salem, NC52:32:00 226640  15 PAULS RACING
3Kevin Beroth   Winston Salem, NC52:32:00 226640  15 PAULS RACING
3Kevin Beroth   Winston Salem, NC52:32:00 226640  15 PAULS RACING
4JASON AMICK   52:52:00  24 
4JASON AMICK   52:52:00  24 
4JASON AMICK   52:52:00  24 
5Jeremy Wesson   Ridgeland, MS54:25:00 240145  
5Jeremy Wesson   Ridgeland, MS54:25:00 240145  
5Jeremy Wesson   Ridgeland, MS54:25:00 240145  
6JASON CHANDLER   59:22:00  35 
6JASON CHANDLER   59:22:00  35 
6JASON CHANDLER   59:22:00  35 
7CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON   1:12:30  CAROLINA FATZ
7CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON   1:12:30  CAROLINA FATZ
7CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON   1:12:30  CAROLINA FATZ
8MATTHEW HOLIDAY   1:23:37  51 
8MATTHEW HOLIDAY   1:23:37  51 
8MATTHEW HOLIDAY   1:23:37  51 
DNFRICHARD AUERWECK   DNF  39 
DNFRICHARD AUERWECK   DNF  39 
DNFRICHARD AUERWECK   DNF  39 

Men - BG - Master - 40 & Up

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SCOTT TYSON   49:40:00  44 BOLT BROTHERS BIKE SHOP
1SCOTT TYSON   49:40:00  44 BOLT BROTHERS BIKE SHOP
1SCOTT TYSON   49:40:00  44 BOLT BROTHERS BIKE SHOP
2LEE WILSON   50:38:00  38 
2LEE WILSON   50:38:00  38 
2LEE WILSON   50:38:00  38 
3Greg Benson   Simpsonville, SC50:51:00 244824  25 
3Greg Benson   Simpsonville, SC50:51:00 244824  25 
3Greg Benson   Simpsonville, SC50:51:00 244824  25 
4David Tesh   Lewisville, NC53:00:00 246907  31 PACELINE BICYCLES
4David Tesh   Lewisville, NC53:00:00 246907  31 PACELINE BICYCLES
4David Tesh   Lewisville, NC53:00:00 246907  31 PACELINE BICYCLES
5TIM LYDA   1:05:28  
5TIM LYDA   1:05:28  
5TIM LYDA   1:05:28  
6JOE CASH   1:20:36  32 
6JOE CASH   1:20:36  32 
6JOE CASH   1:20:36  32 

Men - Pro - All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Samuel Koerber   Arden, NC1:53:24 77102  211 CANNONDALE/LAND ROVER
2Andrew Johnston   Lilburn, GA1:54:16 18075  153 KHS/KENDA CYCLEYOUTH
3Charles Storm   Sanford, NC1:56:45 110876  209 INLAND CONSTRUCTION-BTD
4Charles Pendry   Raleigh, NC1:59:17 106096  204 INLAND CONSTRUCTION-BTD
5Anthony Slowinski   Louisville, KY2:01:12 121030  182 CLARKSVILLE TEAM
8James Schneider   Bluffton, SC2:09:47 31700  201 SUBARU CYCLING TEAM
DNFEarl Bradley   Indialantic, FLDNF 133173  187 SOUTHEAST TREK/VW/JBL

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Adam Vaden   Winston Salem, NC50:12:00 214134  PACELINE BICYCLES
1Adam Vaden   Winston Salem, NC50:12:00 214134  PACELINE BICYCLES
1Adam Vaden   Winston Salem, NC50:12:00 214134  PACELINE BICYCLES
2Hunter Frith   Martinsville, VA50:43:00 211694  11 CYCLES DEORO GVC
2Hunter Frith   Martinsville, VA50:43:00 211694  11 CYCLES DEORO GVC
2Hunter Frith   Martinsville, VA50:43:00 211694  11 CYCLES DEORO GVC
3STEPHEN BENNETT   55:38:00  18 
3STEPHEN BENNETT   55:38:00  18 
3STEPHEN BENNETT   55:38:00  18 

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jordan Spoon   Kernersville, NC44:24:00 244563  34 PACELINE BICYCLES
1Jordan Spoon   Kernersville, NC44:24:00 244563  34 PACELINE BICYCLES
1Jordan Spoon   Kernersville, NC44:24:00 244563  34 PACELINE BICYCLES
2Seth Kemp   Campobello, SC45:52:00 226556  29 KENDA/CYCLE YOUTH
2Seth Kemp   Campobello, SC45:52:00 226556  29 KENDA/CYCLE YOUTH
2Seth Kemp   Campobello, SC45:52:00 226556  29 KENDA/CYCLE YOUTH
3Baird Sills   Boone, NC49:22:00 239845  33 CLEMMONS BIKE SHOP/THAMOS
3Baird Sills   Boone, NC49:22:00 239845  33 CLEMMONS BIKE SHOP/THAMOS
3Baird Sills   Boone, NC49:22:00 239845  33 CLEMMONS BIKE SHOP/THAMOS
4Emory Cloer   Charlotte, NC52:01:00 242401  52 
4Emory Cloer   Charlotte, NC52:01:00 242401  52 
4Emory Cloer   Charlotte, NC52:01:00 242401  52 
5Cody Chandler   Mount Airy, NC1:00:28 238387  27 PRO HEALTH RACING

Men - Junior - JR - 17/18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Drew Linville   Yadkinville, NC54:11:00 190987  20 
1Drew Linville   Yadkinville, NC54:11:00 190987  20 
1Drew Linville   Yadkinville, NC54:11:00 190987  20 
2KEVIN SATTERFIELD   55:21:00  48 
2KEVIN SATTERFIELD   55:21:00  48 
2KEVIN SATTERFIELD   55:21:00  48 

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Philicia Marion   Mount Airy, NC1:57:23 220598  301 PRO HEALTH RACING
1Philicia Marion   Mount Airy, NC1:57:23 220598  301 PRO HEALTH RACING
1Philicia Marion   Mount Airy, NC1:57:23 220598  301 PRO HEALTH RACING

Women - SP - Master - 30 & Up

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Norma Rainwater   Oakwood, GA1:49:57 243133  349 SORELLA CYCLING
1Norma Rainwater   Oakwood, GA1:49:57 243133  349 SORELLA CYCLING
1Norma Rainwater   Oakwood, GA1:49:57 243133  349 SORELLA CYCLING
2Madonna Conroy   Charlotte, NC1:50:53 228308  355 DIRT DIVAS
2Madonna Conroy   Charlotte, NC1:50:53 228308  355 DIRT DIVAS
2Madonna Conroy   Charlotte, NC1:50:53 228308  355 DIRT DIVAS
3Jennifer Dilworth   Indian Trail, NC1:59:00 205249  330 DIRT DIVAS
3Jennifer Dilworth   Indian Trail, NC1:59:00 205249  330 DIRT DIVAS
3Jennifer Dilworth   Indian Trail, NC1:59:00 205249  330 DIRT DIVAS
4BETH VON ISENBURG   2:00:04  357 PAULS RACING
4BETH VON ISENBURG   2:00:04  357 PAULS RACING
4BETH VON ISENBURG   2:00:04  357 PAULS RACING
5KARYN HANSEN   2:02:23  322 
5KARYN HANSEN   2:02:23  322 
5KARYN HANSEN   2:02:23  322 
6THERESA DAWSON   2:05:44  338 
6THERESA DAWSON   2:05:44  338 
6THERESA DAWSON   2:05:44  338 

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Samantha Williams   Myersville, MD1:30:46 209805  174 OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES
1Samantha Williams   Myersville, MD1:30:46 209805  174 OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES
1Samantha Williams   Myersville, MD1:30:46 209805  174 OUTSPOKIN BICYCLES

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3Carey Lowery   Athens, TN1:36:26 163722  189 TRAM OUTDOOR STORE
3Carey Lowery   Athens, TN1:36:26 163722  189 TRAM OUTDOOR STORE
3Carey Lowery   Athens, TN1:36:26 163722  189 TRAM OUTDOOR STORE

Women - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ursula Sandefur   Auburn, AL1:34:26 31203  200 COLUMBUS BIKE RACING
1Ursula Sandefur   Auburn, AL1:34:26 31203  200 COLUMBUS BIKE RACING
1Ursula Sandefur   Auburn, AL1:34:26 31203  200 COLUMBUS BIKE RACING
2Patricia Pinner   Asheville, NC2:04:46 170839  215 TEAM PRESTIGE SUBARU
2Patricia Pinner   Asheville, NC2:04:46 170839  215 TEAM PRESTIGE SUBARU
2Patricia Pinner   Asheville, NC2:04:46 170839  215 TEAM PRESTIGE SUBARU
3BEVERLY ROBINSON   54:47 (1)  216 CHAMPION HEARTS
3BEVERLY ROBINSON   54:47 (1)  216 CHAMPION HEARTS
3BEVERLY ROBINSON   54:47 (1)  216 CHAMPION HEARTS

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JEN YOUNG   1:06:18  GREENVILLE SPINNERS
1JEN YOUNG   1:06:18  GREENVILLE SPINNERS
1JEN YOUNG   1:06:18  GREENVILLE SPINNERS
2ANNA HUDSON   1:06:36  13 
2ANNA HUDSON   1:06:36  13 
2ANNA HUDSON   1:06:36  13 
3Mary Beth Westgarth-Taylor   Kannapolis, NC1:15:36 245943  36 
3Mary Beth Westgarth-Taylor   Kannapolis, NC1:15:36 245943  36 
3Mary Beth Westgarth-Taylor   Kannapolis, NC1:15:36 245943  36 
4MELISSA REIM   1:46:55  21 
4MELISSA REIM   1:46:55  21 
4MELISSA REIM   1:46:55  21 

Women - BG - Master - 30 & Up

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CATHY BRIDWELL   1:24:05  GREENVILLE SPINNERS
1CATHY BRIDWELL   1:24:05  GREENVILLE SPINNERS
1CATHY BRIDWELL   1:24:05  GREENVILLE SPINNERS

Women - Pro - All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tricia Stevenson   Asheville, NC2:17:23 179910  212 
1Tricia Stevenson   Asheville, NC2:17:23 179910  212 
1Tricia Stevenson   Asheville, NC2:17:23 179910  212 
2Cassandra Perkins   Asheville, NC1:32:29 (2) 161585  207 BEARNAKED/CANNONDALE MTN
2Cassandra Perkins   Asheville, NC1:32:29 (2) 161585  207 BEARNAKED/CANNONDALE MTN
2Cassandra Perkins   Asheville, NC1:32:29 (2) 161585  207 BEARNAKED/CANNONDALE MTN
3Patty Smith   Charlotte, NC1:37:48 (2) 180650  184 DIRT DIVAS
3Patty Smith   Charlotte, NC1:37:48 (2) 180650  184 DIRT DIVAS
3Patty Smith   Charlotte, NC1:37:48 (2) 180650  184 DIRT DIVAS
4Ellen Carroll   Atlanta, GA1:43:04 (2) 108074  177 ARCANGLES/OUTSPOKIN
4Ellen Carroll   Atlanta, GA1:43:04 (2) 108074  177 ARCANGLES/OUTSPOKIN
4Ellen Carroll   Atlanta, GA1:43:04 (2) 108074  177 ARCANGLES/OUTSPOKIN
5Tanya Nestvogel   Morganton, NC1:49:20 (2) 191402  165 ASHEVILLE WOMENS CYCLING
5Tanya Nestvogel   Morganton, NC1:49:20 (2) 191402  165 ASHEVILLE WOMENS CYCLING
5Tanya Nestvogel   Morganton, NC1:49:20 (2) 191402  165 ASHEVILLE WOMENS CYCLING

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee