Race Results for
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship
Chatsworth, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 06/04/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ 52:08 136195   Westwood Velo
2Richard Klosinski   Marlton, NJ 52:25 208134   Tri-State Velo
3Gui Nelessen    53:29   HVC/AnA cycling
4Michael Gisler   Washington Township, NJ 53:34 192578   Westwood Velo
5Edward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ 53:39 54209   Westwood Velo/Schwalbe/Northwave
7Sebastian Potok   West Jordan, UT 54:09 207536   Northeastern Hardware/ CJCT
8Andrew Greene   South Orange, NJ 54:33 188216   High Gear Cyclery
9Louis Schimmel   Clifton, NJ 55:16 42780   Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
10Christopher Gottwald   Kalamazoo, MI 55:40 42621   colavita racing
11Jason Walters (1 - Cat2)   Old Bridge, NJ 56:03 55604   Ideal Tile/Wendy's/Liquid Lightning
12Kenneth Lundgren   Pompton Plains, NJ 56:04 187996   Westwood Velo / Trade Manage
13Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ 56:07 91184   Van Dessel Factory Team
14David Wells   Princeton, NJ 56:10 167341   Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling
15Jared Strowbridge   Sparta, NJ 56:27 102573   Liberty Cycle
16Robert Ryan   Lambertville 56:33 31001   Hunterdon Velo / ANA
17Zebulon Nelessen   New York, NY 56:40 175547   Hunterton Velo/ANA Cycling
18Kiel Casari (2 - Cat2)   Holmdel, NJ 56:49 232747   Ideal Tile/wendy's/Liquid Lightning
19David Martin   Morristown , NJ 56:52 81521   CJCT / Northeastern Hardware
20Paolo Zenoni (3 - Cat2)   Southbury, CT 56:54 200632   Westwood Velo
21Alberto Blanco (1 - Cat1)   San Mateo, CA 57:03 203597   GS Mengoni/USA
22Steven Blackman   Pitman, NJ 57:11 102952   Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
24Nathaniel Buyon (4 - Cat2)   Manasquan, NJ 57:39 192334   High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen
25Doug Frederick   Woodstock, GA 57:46 218799   Hunterton Velo
26Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 58:01 110783   IDEAL TILE/ WENDYS/ LIQUID LIGHTING
27Matthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ 58:02 186990   Velocity Sports Performance/CCE
28Eric Wallenburg   Marlton, NJ 58:24 64356   Pro Pedals/Team Express
30Christian Young (2 - Cat1)   Bricktown, NJ 58:42 46180   Ideal Tile / Wendy's / Liquid Lightning
31Jason Bradley    59:16   Pro Pedals Bike Shop
32Marcin Wojcik   Cranford, NJ 59:19 217251   High Gear/ Watchung Wheelmen
33Eric Davila   North Brunswick, NJ 59:42 183398   YSG Racing/Brielle/Wendy's
34Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC 59:58 208038   Colavita
35Gregory Keller   Westwood, NJ 1:00:00 203505   Westwood Velo
36George Bicking   Basking Ridge, NJ 1:00:56 41701   Velocity Sports
37Andre Lopez   Barrington, NJ 1:01:04 21576   PSCC/PSRacing.org
38Robert Singer   Nutley, NJ 1:02:53 89610   Montclair Bikery/Shebell
39Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NC 1:27:12 172712   Liberty Cycle
5352Michael Novemsky   Maplewood, NJ Inc. 86898   Team Colavita
5732Austin Armstrong   Flemington, NJA.N.A. 116002   Hunterdon Velo
5835James Register Jr.   Middletown, NJTeam Bikery/Shebell Shebell 216274   

Men - Master - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1William O'Donnell   Oxford, NJ 55:03 225893   Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing
2David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ 56:57 200872   Skylands Cycling
3Alessandro DeSouza   Houston, TX 59:09 179468   Rutgers University/All Brunswick Cyclery
4Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 59:47 11462   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
5Arland Macasieb   Clifton, NJ 1:00:32 108958   aspen east cycling team
6Richard Owens    1:02:29   Pro Pedals team Express
7Christopher Fritz   West Creek, NJ 1:02:47 230507   Pro Pedals
8Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ 1:02:59 236272   3D Racing Team/ Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
9Gary Morris   Mount Laurel, NJ 1:03:38 216574   Tri-State Velo Amoroso
10Kevin Diller   Marlton, NJ 1:03:45 61881   
11Benjamin Abney   Alexandria, VA 1:04:32 127698   Velocity Sports
12Robert Cavin (1 - Cat4)   Upper Montclair, NJ 1:07:10 101117   Aspen East/Allwood Bicycles Cycling Team
13Nathan Nassif    1:09:26   

Men - Master - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Goldman   Saddle Brook, NJ 56:39 214939   Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing
2Daniel Hoover (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia 56:59 127590   Breakaway Racing
3Eric Streckfuss (1 - Cat2)   Belle Mead, NJ 57:06 79390   Westwood Velo
4Jamie Troy   Hackettstown, NJ 57:27 35974   Liberty Cycle
5David Goldstein   Bloomfield, NJ 57:32 121089   Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell
6Pablo Arias   Austin, TX 57:42 198295   3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
7Paul Ganun   Fair Haven, NJ 58:18 198221   3D Racing
8Christopher Foster   Shamong, NJ 58:40 54120   PSCC/PSRacing.org
9Timothy Orr   Rumson, NJ 59:25 208780   3D Racing Team - Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
10George Anderson   Washington, NJ 59:33 181281   PeddlerShopRacing.org
11John Nyman   Mt Laurel, NJ 59:39 190722   PSCC/PSRacing.org
12Christopher Facas   Hillsborough, NJ 59:56 43711   Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
13David Walker   Oceanport, NJ 1:00:02 36977   Liberty Cycle
14David Kishbaugh   Clifton, NJ 1:00:11 111660   CJCT
15Bradley Pomeroy   Cherry Hill, NJ 1:00:11 163508   PSCC/PSR RACING.ORG
16Peter Hardy   Blairstown, NJ 1:00:34 159827   Somerset Wheelmen
17Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ 1:00:35 46390   Colavita Racing
18Alan Connell (2 - Cat3)   Bedminster, NJ 1:01:15 42551   Van Dessel Factory Team
19Daniel Ciano   Edison, NJ 1:01:19 55908   Colavita
20Mike Fraternale   East Brunswick, NJ 1:02:29 221278   brielle cyclery/wendy's
21Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ 1:03:01 16043   Team Beacon
22Joseph Yacono   Pitman, NJ 1:03:14 209232   PSRacing.org
23Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ 1:04:11 150400   3D Racing Team / Toms Atlantic Cyclery
24Russell Pinilis    1:05:39   Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell
25Andrew Tindell   West Berlin, NJ 1:05:54 178666   PSCC/PSRacing.org
26Barry Jones    1:07:21   No Cents Racing
27Kenneth Zorovich    1:07:25   gopropeller.com
28Paul Sulse   Morris Plains, NJ 1:09:14 228287   Cycle Craft Racing
29Jeffrey Seelig    1:11:31   
30tyler darby    1:12:17   YSG Racing/Brielle/Wendy's
31Gregory Brail   Montclair, NJ 1:14:57 243215   
32Tracy Campbell   Northfield, NJ 1:26:31 203997   Team Beacon

Men - Master - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shawn Ricci   Ringoes, NJ 54:15 149661   Peddlers shop racing
2Troy Kimball   Austin, TX 54:46 118576   Westwood Velo
3Thomas McMenamin (1 - Cat3)   Titusville, NJ 57:16 150783   Somerset Wheelmen
4William McLaughlin   Leonardo, NJ 57:31 111889   Team Somerset
5Yong Kong (2 - Cat3)   Sicklerville, NJ 58:25 19619   guy's bicycle club
6Victor Rallo   Red Bank, NJ 58:34 66981   3d racing team
7Bill Watts    58:58   Team Express
8Drew Showers    59:15   Mambo Kings Racing
9Greg Gorel   Neshanic Station, NJ 59:57 99559   Somerset Wheelmen
10Marcello Daniel Rodio   Clifton, NJ 1:00:12 211564   cjct/northeastern hardware
11John DiPalo    1:00:38   Mambo Kings Racing
12Scott Chew   Egg Harbor, NJ 1:00:50 206087   Team Beacon
13Mark Kouri   Lumberton, NJ 1:00:56 19724   Peloton Cycles
14Dave Czerwonka    1:01:42   Liberty Cycle
15Daniel Frank   Cherry Hill, NJ 1:02:15 193785   Guy's Racing
16John Dusza (3 - Cat3)   Warren, NJ 1:03:41 237111   Unattached-
17Ricky Viapiana   Hackensack, NJ 1:04:33 179263   Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
18Bladdymir Coronel   Bloomingdale, NJ 1:04:36 103299   westwood velo
19Jeffrey Sutherland   Ocean City, NJ 1:06:35 224471   Team Beacon
20David Reeb   Cherry Hill, NJ 1:07:26 228752   
21Orin Knopp    1:10:46   Westwood Velo
22Mark Green   Mill Valley, CA 1:11:06 14021   East Coast Bike Club
23Kevin Hagan (1 - Cat5)   Medford, NJ 1:11:16 225561   
24Barry Kaplan   Randolph, NJ 1:12:12 219397   Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear

Men - Master - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Bertolini   Basking Ridge, NJ 54:32 92584   Liberty Cycle
2Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ 55:47 50217   CTS
3Vladimir Borovkov   Old Bridge, NJ 55:49 111890   somerset wheelmen
4Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ 56:18 46178   3D Racing Team
5Walter Kowalski   Pittstown, NJ 57:37 60450   Jaeger Wheelman
6Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ 58:10 35822   Liberty Cycle
7Steven Fairchild   Fountainville, PA 59:01 163014   WESTWOOD VELO
8Gerard Bouton   Neptune City, NJ 59:02 145934   3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
9Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ 59:28 191647   Skylands Cycling/A.C.T.
10Gordon Pitt   Morristown, NJ 59:29 80543   Liberty Cycle
11Steve Meddaugh   Hamilton Sq, NJ 59:55 97973   Guy's racing
12Steve Cochrane    1:00:02   Mambo Kings Racing
13John Lennox   N Plainfield, NJ 1:00:33 162043   Watchung Wheelmen / High Gear
14Fafar Bayat   Teaneck, NJ 1:01:05 217865   Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
15Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ 1:01:21 196028   Liberty Cycle
16Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ 1:01:26 170709   Wendy's/Seacoast Builders/Brielle Cycler
17Robert Maxted   Middletown, NJ 1:02:09 122420   3D
18Leonard Krupat   Bedminster, NJ 1:02:34 162317   Watchung Wheelmen
19Mark Cowin   Atco, NJ 1:03:00 192230   Pro Pedals Team Express
20Thomas Cheney   Westmont, NJ 1:03:03 193441   PSCC/PSRacing.org
21Werner Paulus   Westampton, NJ 1:03:16 166724   PSCC/PSRacing.org
22Robert Kaempfen   Bridgewater, NJ 1:03:31 50834   Liberty Cycle
23Bob Wynalek    1:03:41   3-D Racing Team
24David Marcus   Woodcliff Lake, NJ 1:04:51 242366   Westwood Velo
25Steve Justice    1:06:28   No Cents Racing
26Louis D'Amelio   Newtown, PA 1:06:42 96775   Century Road Club of America
27Art Brasch   Fair Haven, NJ 1:06:52 229501   3D Racing Team
28Charles Chapman    1:07:39   High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen
29Franklin Null (1 - Cat4)   Washington, NJ 1:07:43 243870   Colavita Racing
30Andy Phillips   Chester, NJ 1:07:59 236843   
31Edward Murphy   Sewell, NJ 1:08:40 209233   IC#/Peddlers Shop

Men - Master - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dana Fallon   Island Heights, NJ 56:37 50966   Bikery/Shebell & Shebell
2Curt Hurst   Jersey City, NJ 57:55 181324   Libery Cycle
3Don Clapp   Long Branch, NJ 58:09 110108   Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell
4Patrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ 58:54 72967   Liberty Cycle
5Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ 1:00:12 27779   Bikery/SHEBELL/SHEBELL
6Jose Hernandez   Linden, NJ 1:00:38 141575   Collavita Racing
7Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJ 1:01:03 201655   Wendy's/SeacoastBuilders/BrielleCyclery
8James Bonacorda   Springfield, NJ 1:01:41 163114   Cranford Bike Team/CTS
9ANTHONY TREZZA    1:01:45   cts / cranford bike
10Gerry Ryerson   Sparta, NJ 1:02:20 215096   Skylands Cycling
11Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJ 1:02:28 18404   CJCT / Northeastern Hardware
12Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ 1:03:11 182370   Colavita Racing
13Michael Cornnell   Asbury Park, NJ 1:03:22 188365   Summit Cycling Club
14Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ 1:03:35 154757   Colavita Racing
15Ismael Reyes   Madison, NJ 1:04:02 45841   Liberty Cycle
16Frank Noll   Brooklyn, NY 1:04:30 188467   unattached
17Peter Wilson   Moorestown, NJ 1:04:30 187184   PSCC/PSRacing.org
18Thomas Tomasello    1:05:37   pro pedals team express
19James Arnold   Summit, NJ 1:06:44 229917   
20Paul Strnatko    1:07:07   Century Road Club
21william cline    1:07:29   summit cycling club
22Herman Storms   Annandale, NJ 1:07:46 64719   Team Somerset
23Jeffrey Leavy   Riverton, NJ 1:09:14 237554   Breakaway Racing
24John Wendolowski   Allentown, NJ 1:10:17 119362   Unattached
25James Hillman   Vincentown, NJ 1:12:40 161237   Summit Cycling Club

Men - Master - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Distlerath    58:41   Liberty Cycle
2John Mirenda   Northfield, NJ 1:01:30 169471   Beacon
3Richard Koppel   Rutherford, NJ 1:01:57 177555   Team Bikery/Shebel & Shebel
4Carmen Gaita   Little Falls, NJ 1:02:06 204812   skylands cycling
5John Barrett   Princeton, NJ 1:02:38 49172   Somerset Wheelmen
6Daniel LeRiche    1:03:13   Team SMD
7Gregory Shutske   Pittstown, NJ 1:04:09 145765   Somerset Wheelmen
8Michael Sluzenski   Brigantine, NJ 1:04:57 144615   Pro Pedals
9Eddie Mack   Manasquan, NJ 1:06:09 189685   Atlantic Bicycle club
10Ted Pozniakoff   Guttenberg, NJ 1:06:23 203839   Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
11Joseph Schiavo   Sewell, NJ 1:06:55 236499   Tri State Velo
13Bob Cary   Sussex, NJ 1:07:33 190334   Skylands Cycling
10715Karl Fenske   Morristown, NJ Inc 174559   Colavita Racing

Men - Master - MR - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robert Malovany   Tenafly, NJ 1:01:03 164301   Westwood Velo
2John Autore   Wantage, NJ 1:01:30 68685   Skylands Cycling
3Tom Lanza    1:02:50   Pro Pedals
4Charles Spano   Titusville, NJ 1:05:06 46170   Summit Cycling Club
5Peter Howe   Magnolia, NJ 1:11:06 225060   Summit
6Charles Elkins   Pennsauken, NJ 1:11:22 192881   Summit

Men - Master - MR - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Saling   Bridgewater, NJ 29:42 45887   Team Somerset/Van Dessel
2William Power (1 - Cat3)   Ewing, NJ 31:26 28582   jaeger wheelmen
3Richard Bradley   Mantoloking, NJ 32:21 116120   Team Altantic
4Mike Brent    34:03   Team Somerset

Men - Master - MR - 70-74

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bob Peters    33:16   
2Tito Bastianelli    35:23   Team Atlantic/Atlantic Bicycle Club (ABC

Men - Master - MR - 75-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1donald rosser    40:35   

Men - Junior - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 41:27 229865   Somerset Wheelmen
2Peter Striegel    42:14   Liberty Cycles
3Joshua Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ 44:03 232132   colavita racing
4Teddy Kozlowski    45:09   colavita racing
5Trevor Kahl    53:13   Liberty Cycle

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ 32:54 241672   Skylands Cycling
2Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PA 33:53 236340   Skylands Cycling
3Ross Gordon   Galloway, NJ 35:44 241095   Team Beacon
4Dan Blauvelt   Flemington, NJ 35:45 233280   Colavita Racing
5Patrick Bastianelli    36:34   America's Cycling Team
6Zachary Ziolkowski   Fanwood, NJ 37:04 242654   lehigh wheelman/LWA
7Thomas Barnett    39:52   CSS/CSE/Wendy's
8Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ 40:36 235809   Colavita Racing
9Jacob Granigan   Cape May Court, NJ 46:01 229864   Somerset Wheelmen

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ 29:41 237187   3d racing team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
2Chris Stern   West Milford, NJ 30:37 200189   Liberty Cycle
3Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 31:08 219955   Team Beacon
4Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville 32:19 235971   Colavita Racing
5Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ 32:39 240943   Colavita Racing
6Alex Grossman    32:43   Aspen East-Allwood Bicycles
7Harry Chen   East Brunswick, NJ 32:48 228086   Colavita Racing
8Andy Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJ 32:51 213824   Liberty Cycle
9Joshua Soboti   West Long Branch, NJ 33:16 222552   3D Racing Team/ Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
10Stephen Tvedt   New York 33:38 240628   Colavita Racing
11Ricky Gargiulo    35:33   Colavita Racing
12Anthony Novio   Plainsboro, NJ 35:44 234012   Colavita Racing
13Samuel Uthgenannt   Ringoes, NJ 36:03 239950   Colavita Racing
14Nathaniel Palus   Hamilton, NJ 39:06 240220   Colavita Racing

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Carter Jones   Boulder, CO 27:51 222644   Colavita Racing
2Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH 28:12 206020   3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
3Brian Register   Middletown, NJ 29:36 216275   Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell
4Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ 29:38 225383   CJCT/Northeastern Hardware
5Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ 30:23 228090   Atlantic Bicycle Club
6Stephen Chiselko   Lake Worth, FL 30:30 190663   Liberty Cycle
7Jeff Johnson   Jackson, NJ 30:40 228570   CSE/CSS/Wendy's
8andrew logiudice    32:41   skylands cycling
9Chris Null   Washington, NJ 32:42 201997   Colavita Racing
10Adam Savitzky   San Francisco, CA 33:00 232786   Guys Racing
12Robert Zappala   Annandale, NJ 33:36 232540   Colavita Racing
13Brian Kleiber   Far Hills, NJ 34:09 214265   Colavita Racing
14Steven Toledo   Long Valley Nj 34:10 222938   Colavita Racing
15Matt Aniski    34:44   Atlantic Bicycle Club
16Nathan Jones    35:09   Skylands Cycling
17Alexander Fuchs   Hackettstown, NJ 35:10 228939   Colavita Racing
3312Javier Nino   Cranford, NJ 241191   Colavita Racing Inc

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Tyrell   Annandale, NJ 59:43 49047   Team Somerset
2Lisa Manfredi   Hockessin, DE 1:02:22 224259   3D Racing Team
3Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ 1:03:17 60259   CRCA-Comedy Central-New Canaan Cyclery
4Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ 1:04:16 141989   Watchung Wheelmen
5Barbara Shweky   Long Branch, NJ 1:05:37 171858   Team Somerset
6Jenifer Padilla   Clifton, NJ 1:05:51 228806   Colavita Racing
7Rachel Clattenburg   Washington, DC 1:06:29 219600   Princeton University Cycling
8Teresa DiSessa   Jackson, NJ 1:07:17 210046   CSE/CSS/WENDY'S
9Anne Racioppi   Lawrenceville, NJ 1:11:45 238056   CSE/CSS/Wendy's
10Lori Gilligan   Brick, NJ 1:20:33 244534   YSG / CSE / CSS / Wendy's

Women - Master - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Suzanne Huelster    1:05:10   YSG Racing CSE / CSS / Wendy's
2Brooke Wilson   Morris Plains, NJ 1:06:19 161138   Team Somerset
3Alicia Kahn (1 - Cat4)   Highland Park, NJ 1:07:37 188826   Rutgers Cycling

Women - Master - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elaine Molinaro   Montclair, NJ 1:03:43 204047   Team Bikery Shebell/Shebell
2Katherine Russell   Cranbury, NJ 1:07:39 242109   somerset wheelman
3Jennisse Peatick   Kalispell, MT 1:12:39 214137   Team Somerset

Women - Master - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Suzanne Tempsick   Oceanport, NJ 1:04:15 211085   3D Racing Team
2Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ 1:06:05 200869   Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell
3Cynthia Steiner   Montclair, NJ 1:09:43 197623   Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell
4Laura Carlson   Trenton, NJ 1:10:23 152305   YSG Racing/CSE CSS Wendys
5Karen Cheney   Westmont, NJ 1:11:27 193442   Summit
6Kathleen McKernan    1:24:47   

Women - Master - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Patty Wright    1:10:45   
2Ellen Martin    1:12:18   Team SMD
3Dawn Wylong   Clinton, NJ 1:15:00 226052   Team Somerset

Women - Master - MR - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Carol Lanza    1:06:15   CSE/CSS/Wendy's/YSG Racing
2Audrey Wendolowski   Allentown, NJ 1:09:11 101053   CSE/CSS/Wendy's

Women - Master - MR - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dottie Saling    38:26   Team Somerset/Van Dessel

Women - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lauren Parak   Highland Lakes, NJ 39:47 245273   skylands cycling

Women - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nina Santiago   Breinigsville, PA 35:55 194414   ACT
2Jillian Duncan   Fair Haven, NJ 37:24 245926   3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
3Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ 38:44 238042   Colavita Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee