Race Results for
Adelphia GP
Plymouth, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/17/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gavin Mannion   14:05.1  369 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
2Samuel Abelow   Westport, CT14:05.3 205747  350 CUEVAS
3LUKE KEOOGH   14:05.6  388 CORNER CYCLE
4JAKE MONROE   14:09.9  396 COLOVITA RACING
5Tommy Goguen   14:10.4  360 NEBC
6Joshua Lehmann   14:48.2  367 NHCC
7Manny Goguen   14:48.8  361 NEBC

Men - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kirk Carlsen   47:06.4  356 PEERLESS/PAPA WHEELIES
2Benjamin Zawacki   47:06.5  385 COLAVITA RACING
3Tim Doud   47:06.6  358 PEERLESS/PAPA WHEELIES
4Peter Salon   47:06.7  379 CUEVAS
5DANNY ESTEVEZ   47:06.7  389 HOT TUBES
6BARRY MILLER   47:06.9  391 ACT
7Toby Marzot   47:07.0  370 COAST TO COAST/CL NOONAN/KAM
8CARTER JONES   47:07.2  392 COLOVITA RACING
9Harrison Harb   47:07.3  363 NHCC
10MARK ALLARD   47:07.6  386 TREK-VW
11Jon Belcher   47:08.7  354 TREK - VW
12Mike Wickman   47:09.0  382 PEERLESS-PAPA WEELIES
13Alessio Bares   47:09.7  351 NHCC
14THOMAS FORTH   47:09.9  387 TREK/VW
15EVAN PICHE   47:10.1  588 CUEVAS
16Dylan O'Sullivan   47:10.9  376 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
17Nick Keough   47:11.0  365 COAST TO COAST/CL NOONAN/KAM
18Yuri Whitehead   47:12.8  381 HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB
19JESSEE CHEBOT   47:14.7  587 NEBC
20Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO47:15.9 222542  390 NEBC
21Andrew Orum   47:17.0  374 CUEVAS
22Timothy Halliday   47:37.0  362 AMERICA'S CYCLING TEAM
23MIDIAEL MARAID   47:38.0  584 PA CYCLING
24ANDREW ST LOUIS   47:38.2  400 PA CYCLING
25Ryan Barlow   48:16.6  352 CUEVAS
26Alex Wilson   48:17.7  383 COLAVITA RACING
27JONATHAN RAYE   48:34.0  589 UNATTACHED
28Stephen Wright   48:48.0  384 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
29Jeffrey Osgood   48:48.1  375 UNATTACHED
30ANDREW CLAY   48:48.2  397 PA CYCLING
31BIKE TREK   48:48.5   RAINBOW/WHITE JERSEY
32JULIAN DARES   48:48.6  583 PA CYCLING
33PATRICK FENDER   48:48.7  580 PA CYCLING
34Nathan Belcher   49:34.6  353 UNION VELO
35Gordon Parola   49:44.3  377 CUEVAS
36Robertson Dorsett   49:44.7  357 UNATTACHED
37ALEX WOLF   49:45.3  585 PA CYCLING
38DAVID HEIGHTINGTON   49:45.5  398 PA CYCLING
39ALEX GREEN   50:14.5  586 PA CYCLING
40Andrew Walters   50:53.4  380 COAST TO COAST/CL NOONAN/KAM

Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Colman O'Connor   52:02.0  226 Bicycle Link/MBRC
2Skip Foley     289 UNATTACHED
3Matt Kressy     285 BBC
4Peter Vollers     236 Galaxy Sports Marketing
5Jonathon Babbington     201 AFD/OSCV
6Paul Curley     241 Gearworks

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Rano   59:47.0  330 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
2Duane Skofield   00:27.7  343 BOB/NAULTS/REIKISPORT
3Paul Curley   00:28.0  339 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
4Tom Mannion   00:28.2  323 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
5William Sawyer   00:28.4  332 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
6Richard Marchessault   00:28.5  324 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
7Kenny Shardlow   00:28.6  333 PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB
8James Fitzgerald   00:28.9  311 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
9Paul Hayes   00:29.0  316 UNATTACHED
10Roger Lindsey   00:29.1  321 COLAVITA RACING
11Ken Goebel   00:29.2  313 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
12Rob Belcher   00:29.2  302 UNION VELO
13Karl Hambrecht   00:30.0  345 CCB/VW
14Rich Korn   00:30.2  319 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
15Steven Degon   00:30.3  309 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
16Terry Cowman   00:30.4  308 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
17Chip Herzog   00:30.7  318 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
18Tim Dodd   00:30.9  310 UNATTACHED
19Graydon Stevens   00:31.0  336 PORTLAND VELO
20Peter Sharman   00:31.1  334 UNATTACHED
21Ray Mulveny   00:31.3  325 BIKE WORKS
22Michael Weeks   00:31.8  338 ARC EN CIEL
23Walter Lane   00:32.0  340 SWAMP
24Anderton L. Bentley Iii   00:32.1  303 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
25Donald Labonte   00:32.3  320 JUILO BICYCLE
26Thomas Cormier   00:32.4  307 BOB/NAULTS/REIKISPORT
27Paul Niehoff   00:32.9  327 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
28Louis Barriss   00:33.1  347 CCB/VW
29Mike Pavlov   00:34.2  328 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
30David Burnell   00:35.0  306 COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING
31Barry Doubleday   00:35.2  344 MBRC
32George Adams   00:35.7  301 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
33Steven Heath   00:35.8  317 MASTERS VELO CLUB
34Michael Todisco   00:50.4  337 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
35Mark Hagen   00:51.0  315 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
36Tim Groesbeck   00:52.3  314 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
37Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA04:30.7 145604  329 BICYCLE ALLEY
38Richard Gervais   04:30.8  312 COLAVITA RACING

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steve Toplitz   52:16.8  77 AMHERST
2Richard Deandrea   53:04.5  31 JAEGER WHEELMEN
3Larry Barbaras   53:38.6  76 BRC
4Michael Kenfield   53:39.1  75 JAEGER WHEELMEN
5James Themig   53:39.6  69 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
6Barry Boyce   53:39.8  16 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
7Russell Dexter   53:39.9  35 WHITE MOUNTAIN VELO
8Clive Woakes   53:40.3  70 COMPETITIVE EDGE/AMHERST RACING
9James Owers   53:42.0  71 NHCC
10Graham Pucci   53:42.6  73 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
11Graham Jones   53:45.5  74 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
12Bill Northup   53:45.9  38 NECSA/FRAYSSE'S SPORTS RESORT
13Harold Schmidt   53:49.1  68 SAAB OF HALFMOON/ CBRC
14John Bexiga   53:49.7  72 UNATT
15Joe Hepp   54:09.1  37 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
16Herbert Bates   54:09.3  NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
17David Reed   54:09.4  41 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
18Mr UNKNOWN   54:09.4  

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daniel Greenfield   56:45.6  122 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
2Adam Hodges Myerson   56:51.6  125 TEAM NERAC.COM
3Johannes Huseby   56:52.0  129 FIORDIFRUTTA ELITE CYCLING TEAM
4Jean Sebastien Maheu   56:52.2  137 EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN TREK
5Bialiauski Aliaksandr   56:52.3  101 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
6Eneas Freyre   56:52.4  119 TARGETRAINING
7Ryan O'Connor   56:52.4  167 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING
8John Elfelt   56:52.4  114 VELOEUROPA CYCLE SPORT
9Scott Plante   56:52.5  147 TREK/DORITI GELATO
10Luc Dionne   56:52.5  164 CIBC
11Alex Ferrero   56:52.5  116 CRCA/ SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
12Chris Green   56:52.6  121 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
13Noah Taylor   56:52.7  160 TREK/VW
14Dan Vaillancourt   56:52.7  156 GIANT/GORHAM BIKE
15Alec Donahue   56:52.9  173 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
16Tyler Monroe   56:52.9  170 CCB/VW
17Conor Hurley   56:53.1  169 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC
18Michael Norton   56:53.2  142 TEAM NERAC.COM
19Christopher Benoit   56:53.2  102 VELOEUROPA CYCLE SPORT
20Ken Dille   56:53.4  112 VELOEUROPA CYCLE SPORT
21Jake Hollenbach   56:53.5  127 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
22Matthew White   56:54.7  171 SPECIALTY RACING
23Damon Parke   56:56.3  144 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
24Thomas Young   57:01.8  157 CYCLE-SMART
25Eric Fleming   57:02.8  117 VELO EUROPA CYCLE SPORT
27Alexandre Lavallée   57:04.3  133 EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN TREK
28John Malois   57:04.8  162 CIBC
29Matthew Helming   57:08.5  124 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
30Eugene Petrella   57:09.2  166 CCB/VW
31Brian King   57:09.4  131 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING
32Eric Pearson   57:11.3  145 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
33Don Mills   57:11.5  139 FIORDIFRUITTA ELITE CYCLING TEA
34Jeff Palleiko   57:15.9  143 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
35Alan Potter   57:17.7  148 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
36Randy Rusk   57:19.1  149 ARC EN CEIL RACING
37Damien Colfer   57:19.7  108 NHCC/TEAM NH
38Aaron Molloy   57:23.2  163 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING
39Chris Karam   57:23.9  130 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
40Jeffrey Gilman   57:26.1  172 MBRC
41Benjamin Peters   57:27.7  146 VELOEUROPA CYCLE SPORT
42Raphael Tremblay   57:30.2  155 EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN TREK
43Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA57:32.8 85093  158 UNATTACHED
44Sam Morse   57:35.3  141 BICYCLE LINK/MBRC
45Justin Spinelli   57:58.6  153 TARGETRAINING
46Patrick Walsh   57:59.8  159 CCB
47Logan Hodson   58:04.5  126 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
48Joshua F. Dillon   58:30.8  113 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
49Peter Sleight   58:57.4  152 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
50Greg Montello   59:01.6  140 VELO EUROPA CYCLE SPORT

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Stan Jurga   00:32.9  409 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
2Dean Chekmeyan   00:33.0  403 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
3Brendan Cornett   00:33.0  404 MAINE CYCLING CLUB/RAINBOW BIKE
4Darius Fulipiak   00:33.9  428 THERAFEET
5Alex Quintero   00:34.0  420 CUEVAS
6Leo Devellian   00:34.2  424 CCB/ VOLKSWAGEN
7Mr Unknown   00:34.2  438 
8Patrick Goguen   00:34.4  406 NCC
9Christopher Naimie   00:34.5  434 SUNAPEE
10Craig Labadie   00:34.5  412 BOSTON VELO/PEPSI
11Mr Unknown2   00:34.6  437 
12Mike Joos   00:35.1  426 UNH
13John Stonebarger   00:35.4  418 MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
14Marshall Ambros   00:35.4  423 CUEVAS
15Douglas Thompson   00:35.7  433 CENTRAL CONN
16Ron Shinall   00:36.0  417 VELOBREW
17Paul Everared   00:36.2  431 INTERNATIONAL BIKE
18Trenton Ashburn   00:37.3  401 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
19Ralph Karam   00:39.3  410 SOUTHERN MAINE CYCLING CLUB
20Eric Laflamme   00:41.7  413 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
21Ryan Domiaevich   00:41.8  429 BOSTON VELO/PEPSI
22David Miller   00:41.9  414 PROVIDENCE VELO
23Matt Wilson   00:44.2  419 NAV/MERCURY WEB SOLUTIONS420
24Bruce Pierce   00:47.5  416 TRAILBLAZER - CCCC
25Charles Bedard   00:48.0  436 SUNAPEE
26Brian Hayes   00:55.7  407 TRAILBLAZER- CCCC
27Gregory Hutchinson   00:58.0  408 PORTLAND VELO CLUB

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kyle Smith     565 BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA
2Nicholas Smith     567 UNATTACHED
3Greg Zysk   Melrose, MA 174018  575 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
4Mark Nicholson     555 UNATTACHED
5David Rose     562 BOSTON VELO
6Anthony Laskaris     544 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
7Alex Whitmore     572 WASHINGTON SQUARE TAVERN
8Chris Thornton     577 CUEVAS
9Scott Cole     522 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
10Roger Goulart     535 SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE
11Richard Brown     517 NHCC
12Brendan Hanrahan     538 PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB
13Mike Bennett     510 BOSTON VELO
14Scott Brooks   Westford, MA 189995  515 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
15David Smith     566 RACKSMITH
16Spencer Skerry     564 GEARWORKS CYCLERY
17Jacob Keogh     578 COAST TO COAST/CL NOONAN/KAM
18Greg Mackintosh     547 BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA
19Brian Vickery     570 QUAD CYCLES
20Brendan Sullivan     568 WWW.INTERNATIONALBIKE.COM
21Peter Saich     563 BICYCLE LINK / MBRC
22Anthony Graupera     536 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
23Drew Davis     526 QUAD CYCLES
24Scott Carrier     519 CCB/VOLKSWAGON
25Peter Arnold     502 UNATTACHED
26John Brady     514 BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA
27Chapin Day     527 UNATTACHED
28Thomas Middleton     550 MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
29David Baxter     508 TEAM CASTERAMA
30Robert Bauer     506 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
31Ray Mulveny     553 BIKE WORKS
32Sean Sullivan     580 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
33Joseph Reagan     559 NHCC
34Matthew Theodore     569 PEDROS/K2/WHEELWORKS/E-CAPS
35Matteo Moller     551 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
36Steve Gatzos     533 BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA
37Robert Rennie     560 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
38Edward Ferrero     530 NHCC
39Wayne Barlow     505 COYOTE HILL
40Christopher Kadlick     541 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
41Darrell Morrow     552 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
42Taylor Barefoot     503 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
43Terry Cowman     524 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
44Brad Johnson     540 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
45Andrew Walters     579 COAST TO COAST/CL NOONAN/KAM
46Greg Brown     516 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
47Paul Hayes     539 UNATTACHED
48Scott Lauder     545 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
49Julian Gent     534 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
50Jamal Elias     529 QUAD CYCLES
51Steven Lehmann     546 NHCC
52Pat Convery     523 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
53Timothy Halliday     537 AMERICA'S CYCLING TEAM
54David Chiu     520 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
55Jeffrey Robert     576 BIKE ALLEY
56Ryan Barlow     504 CUEVAS

Men - Cat 5 - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan O'Hara   48:36.3  70 
2John Morrissey   48:36.7  68 
3Brian Medeiros   48:37.7  67 SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE
4J Gabriel Lloyd   48:37.9  62 PROVIDENCE VELO TEAM
5Vincent Duarte   Provincetown, MA48:38.1 199757  59 
6Jesse Chebot   48:38.5  54 NEBC
7John Broussard   48:38.7  52 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
8Robert Pool   48:40.0  82 
9Michael Cook   48:40.4  55 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
10Nathaniel Smith   48:40.6  78 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
11Andrew Schmitt   48:40.7  76 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
12Michael Mckittrick   48:40.8  66 QUAD CYCLES
13Brian Far   48:41.4  83 
14Sean Godley   48:41.8  60 QUAD CYCLES/ARLINGTON BICYCLE C
15Brian Hughes   48:45.5  61 VORTEX RACING
16Joe Phenix   48:47.5  74 BIKEWORKS/BLOUNT/SVC
17Matthew Brewster   Easthampton, MA48:48.0 223437  85 UMASS
18John Curran   49:03.7  58 CYCLELOFT / NEBC
19Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA49:03.7 220674  57 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
20Chris Phenix   49:03.7  73 BIKEWORKS/BLOUNT/SVC
21James Scott   Canton, MA49:03.7 221678  77 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
22Rob Whittier   49:03.8  86 
23David Loszewski   49:03.8  64 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
24Dan Velletie   49:03.8  84 
25Peter Bradshaw   49:03.9  242 
26Mike Savona   49:03.9  243 

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Scott Martin   51:46.6  19 SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE
2Charles Anstadt   51:53.6  38 
3John Hartshorne   51:54.2  11 NHCC
4Thomas Hurley   51:54.4  14 DARTMOUTH CYCLE
5David Smith   Arlington, MA51:54.5 195708  33 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
6Kevin Hays   51:54.9  12 PORTLAND VELO
7Tom Fritschka   51:54.9  NHCC
8Marc Curtis   51:55.1  BIKEBARN RACING
9Chris Merritt   51:55.4  22 
10Tony Branco   51:56.1  SCOTTEES-WESTPORT BICYCLE
11David Vose   51:56.1  34 
12Tim Williams   51:56.2  35 
13Eli Levine   51:56.3  16 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
14Sean Lamontagne   51:56.5  15 SUNAPEE/S&W RACING TEAM
15James Rosberg   51:57.0  42 
16Bill Doonan   51:57.6  
17Julian Hjortshoj   51:57.7  13 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
18Andrew Merrill   51:58.0  21 TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB
19George Gomes   51:58.3  10 PEDROS/CAPE COD
20Doug Roscoe   51:58.7  41 
21David Patnaude   52:19.3  28 MINUTEMAN ROAD
22James Craddock   52:25.3  40 
23Dodd Lyles   52:28.5  17 TEAM RAGE
24Mark Stockwell   52:55.4  39 COLOVITA RACING
25David Salanitro   52:55.8  30 NHCC
26Thomas Evers   52:58.1  NEBC/CYCLELOFT
27MR Dijkstra   54:06.0  
28Gerry Martins   54:10.0  36 
29Stephen Morison   Pomfret, CT54:21.1 221622  23 MORISON

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mackenzie Dickey   05:32.9  BICYCLE ALLEY
2Brooke O'Connor   05:35.6  12 HUB RACING
3Zoe Owers   05:35.7  13 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
4Pauline Frascone   05:42.9  19 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
5Lisa Maxwell   07:30.5  10 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
6Tami Buhr   07:30.7  NEBC
7Julie Monagle   07:31.0  11 VERIZON WIRELESS-WHEELWORKS
8Kami Tremblay   07:31.0  23 VERGE
9Jessica Truslow   07:31.1  22 NEBC
10Leslie Ludtke   07:31.4  UNATTACHED
11Marianne Stover   07:31.7  15 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
12Rebecca Wellons   07:31.8  16 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
13Martha Wilson   07:31.9  18 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
14Stacey Moseley   07:32.3  24 CCB/VW
15Stephanie White   07:32.3  17 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
16Maureen Bruno   07:33.5  20 DANSKO WHEELWORKS
17Maryann Martinez   07:41.0  CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
18Michelle Hurley   09:53.4  DANSKO WHEELWORKS
19Alexandra Ambros   09:54.6  CUEVAS
20Brenda Bahnson   09:55.1  INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
21Jenn Rhodes   10:14.1  21 DANSKO WHEELWORKS
22Kristina Eaton   10:19.5  VERIZON WIRELESS WHEELWORKS
23Susan Maclean   10:50.3  GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
24Michele Smith   10:50.6  14 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
25Dina Smith   11:37.9  25 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jennifer Stebbins   41:58.4  67 UNATTACHED
2Brett Dollar   41:58.9  54 UNATTACHED
3Anelle Filebercdh   41:59.3  71 BIKE ALLEY
4K. Jule Lanman   41:59.5  61 SMCC
5Natalie Dumont   42:00.6  55 GEARWORKS CYCLERY
6Jennifer Strasser   42:00.8  68 NECSA/CUEVAS/ACT
7Cathy Banting   42:01.6  78 BLUE HILLS CC
8Lori Whynot   42:02.0  77 NEBIKE
9Carol Decourcey   42:02.3  53 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
10Lesley Russ   42:04.5  64 WHITE MOUNTAIN VELO
11Lisa Mcelroy   42:04.7  76 NEBC
12Lilli Stein   42:04.8  73 UNATTACHED
13Alicia Joy Farrell   42:07.5  56 TRAILBLAZER-CCCC
14Janet Sestokas   42:42.7  66 NEBC CYCLE LOFT
15Kim Melloni   43:07.1  62 DICK MELLONI YOUTH FOUNDATION
16Pamela Hollasch   43:10.4  59 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
17Roxanne Pierson   43:11.2  72 UNATTACHED
18Kate Giordano   43:11.4  58 TRAILBLAZER - CCCC
19Margaret Kadlick   43:51.5  60 MINUTEMANROADCLUB
20Rebecca Robak   44:04.6  63 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
21Lauren Garant   44:19.6  57 VORTEX RACING
22Samantha Barlow   45:13.6  51 CUEVAS
23Loraine Warner   45:13.7  70 NEBC
24Tamara Wong   45:16.9  79 UNATTACHED
25Jessica Schmidt   47:37.3  65 UNATTACHED

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee