Race Results for
Tour of Walla Walla
Walla Walla, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Stage Race on 04/26/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master - MR - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Fadich   Wenatchee, WA 3:10:52 11150  518 Wenatchee Valley Velo
2Clint Chase   Seattle, WA 3:10:56 177383  508 Byrnes Spec Gas
3Randall Smith   Malaga, WA 3:11:06 168036  548 Byrnes Spec Gas
4Doug Perrin   Bend, OR 3:11:22 174784  542 Lowes Commercial
5Duke Andersen   Bellingham, WA 3:11:23 1573  502 First Rate Mtg
6David Hecht   Issaquah, WA 3:11:40 15626  529 
7Michael Longmire   Missoula, MT 3:11:40 21552  538 Northern Rockies Orthopedic
8Alan Wiley   Seattle, WA 3:11:48 70951  552 Byrnes Spec Gas
9Brian Lewis   Bellevue, WA 3:12:39 115200  535 First Rate Mtg
10Bryce Given   Mercer Island, WA 3:13:15 187462  525 Byrnes Spec Gas
11Alastair Lockett   Seattle, WA 3:13:15 46695  537 Excel Sports
12Craig Gracyalny   Spokane, WA 3:13:17 192394  527 Baddlands
13Patrick Burke   Bellevue, WA 3:13:25 5522  507 Excel Sports
14Anthony Ogden   Seattle, WA 3:13:30 173569  540 Broadmark
15Chris Alling   Portland, OR 3:13:36 100319  501 Columbia R Velo
16Martin Criminale   Seattle, WA 3:13:40 8144  516 
17Blair Murray   Bellingham, WA 3:14:11 191447  539 Pazzo Velo
18James Teague   Kirkland, WA 3:15:16 132354  550 Seattle Super Squadra
19Kevin Fiske   Woodway, WA 3:15:32 179489  521 Pazzo Velo
20Steven Cole   Boise, ID 3:15:41 51269  512 Boise Cycling Club
21Russ Staples   Yakima, WA 3:15:45 33847  549 
22James Wellington    3:16:12  551 
23Leszek Korcala   North Bend, WA 3:16:16 52134  534 Wines of Wash/King 5
24Robert Fisher   Spokane, WA 3:16:50 58261  520 Baddlands
25Jeff Penrod   Kalispell, MT 3:17:02 59369  541 Flathead Cycling
26Joseph Zauner   Miami, FL 3:17:09 111950  553 Benaroya Research Inst
27Michael Gallagher   Redmond, WA 3:17:25 187208  528 unattached
28robert polasek   Bellevue, WA 3:17:27 204336  544 Seattle Super Squadra
29Russ Hausman   Spokane, WA 3:18:14 188324  524 Baddlands
30Christian Clerc    3:18:17  510 Wenatchee Valley Velo
31Peter Banko   Seattle, WA 3:18:52 46648  503 unattached
32Robert Sackett - Converse   Enumclaw, WA 3:19:17 166554  556 Starbucks Dbleshot
33Richard Lilleberg   Seattle 3:20:05 64127  536 Wines of Wash/King 5
34Brian Gore   Seattle, WA 3:21:24 59560  526 Seattle Super Squadra
35Douglas Formo   Spokane Valley, WA 3:27:27 187864  522 Baddlands
36Mark Farsdahl   Yakima, WA 3:29:03 49348  519 Chinook Yakima
37Jeffrey Joswig-Jones   Pullman, WA 3:30:41 196330  532 
38Patricks Pleas   Wenatchee, WA 3:31:47 210469  543 Wenatchee Valley Velo
39J Tracy Ross   Seattle, WA 3:35:08 155874  546 Wines of Wash/King 5
40Robert Crawford   Mercer Island, WA 3:38:12 127194  515 Wines of Wash/King 5
41James Clapp   Missoula, MT 3:38:30 120006  509 Five Valley Velo
42David Foster   Snohomish, WA 3:40:16 205663  523 Union Bay
43Steve Coon   Butte, MT 3:41:09 198923  513 Highlands Cycling
44Gordy Bolstad   Snohomish, WA 3:58:51 206957  505 Wines of Wash/King 5
45Richard Allen   Missoula, MT 4:13:07 171229  500 Five Valley Velo

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA 5:07:09 111313  988 Seattle Super Squadra
2Kenneth Williams   Kenmore, WA 5:07:12 57046  918 First Rate Mtg
3Chad Nichols   Seattle, WA 5:07:27 169020  970 Benaroya Research Inst
4Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA 5:07:36 74147  984 Benaroya Research Inst
5Brandon Archibald   Portland, OR 5:08:04 175413  940 Valley Ath Club/Spec
6Russell Beall   Sandy, UT 5:08:05 3004  942 Ridge Mtg Svcs
7Seth Davis   Seattle, WA 5:08:19 170520  948 Broadmark
8Jason Bethel   Seattle, WA 5:08:22 169273  911 Aurora
9Craig Wilcox   Albany, OR 5:08:26 106762  962 Ridge Mtg Svcs
10Anton Jackson   Seattle, WA 5:08:33 179345  957 Broadmark
11Wayne Schaub    5:08:35  978 Solo-Adobe
12Carl Roberts   Portland, OR 5:08:39 182446  934 Team Clif Bar
13Andrew Minier   Anoka, MN 5:08:40 135556  966 Nature Valley
14Trevor Mays   Seattle, WA 5:08:44 113829  994 Nella/Madison Bikes
15Robert Rigg   Portland, OR 5:08:51 174639  976 Guinness Cycling
16Steven Holland   Portland 5:09:01 72446  933 Corben/Huntair
17Derik Archibald   Olympia, WA 5:09:02 163321  943 Valley Ath Club/Spec
18Mathew Newbill   Boise, ID 5:09:08 95619  969 BODE/Specialized
19Mark Thiel   Olympia, WA 5:09:14 197244  986 Valley Ath Club/Spec
20Shane Savage    5:09:16  975 Solo-Adobe
21Ricky Federau    5:09:18  951 Gears Racing
22Kevin Rowe   Bellingham, WA 5:10:05 131470  977 First Rate Mtg
23Andrew McDirmid   Spokane, WA 5:10:06 157578  963 Starbucks Dbleshot
24Michael Murdin   Bothell, WA 5:10:22 119001  968 Garage Billiards
25Luke Pennington   Bellingham, WA 5:10:32 118851  900 Bike Gallery
26Jon Perry   Seattle, WA 5:10:35 127445  972 Seattle Super Squadra
27Andrew Davis   Boise, ID 5:10:37 190777  944 Georges cycles
28Christopher McGill   Boise, ID 5:10:46 187406  964 BODE/Specialized
29Pete Groblewski   Seattle, WA 5:10:47 82975  949 Garage Billiards
30Mike Koski    5:10:55  916 Trek/VW
31Samuel Eldersveld   Seattle, WA 5:11:06 51345  932 Team Clif Bar
32Robert Campbell   Olympia, WA 5:11:07 73795  947 Valley Ath Club/Spec
33Jason Schniepp   Seattle, WA 5:11:08 42448  981 Wines of Wash/King 5
34William Tyers   Kirkland, WA 5:12:59 36155  989 Wines of Wash/King 5
35Ryan Miller   Seattle, WA 5:13:12 62530  965 Ridge Mtg Svcs
36Matt Weyen   Boise, ID 5:13:38 91018  993 iomega/Orbea
37Paul Blanchette    5:14:07  912 Solo-Adobe
38Robert Hoene   Boise, ID 5:14:44 45460  935 Georges cycles
39Michael Critchlow   Seattle, WA 5:14:58 8162  910 Nella/Madison Bikes
40Charles Warner   Vancouver, WA 5:15:40 123678  992 Valley Ath Club/Spec
41Eric Kameka    5:15:45  958 Devo/Powerbar
42Brad Slater    5:15:55  983 Solo-Adobe
43Christopher Liby   Canton, MI 5:16:10 155765  961 BODE/Specialized
44Flavio Rattazzi   Seattle, WA 5:16:19 195866  971 Aurora
45David Auker   Portland, OR 5:16:28 2081  930 Team Clif Bar
46Jared Patchin   Boise, ID 5:17:58 140670  973 BODE/Specialized
47David Stonich   Seattle, WA 5:18:02 179551  985 Recycled Cycles
48Benjamin Kaplan   Seattle, WA 5:18:05 51791  959 First Rate Mtg
49J Todd Bandy   Kirkland, WA 5:18:13 129499  931 Wines of Wash/King 5
50Tyson Mitchell   Fairfax, CA 5:29:48 24628  967 BODE/Specialized
51Brian Ecker   Bellingham, WA 5:33:07 10434  950 Nella/Madison Bikes
52George (Tad) Hamilton   Boise, ID 5:36:56 14809  915 iomega/Orbea
53Andrew Lamb   Mercer Island, WA 5:37:46 56728  953 Wines of Wash/King 5
54Carl Hoefer   Tigard, OR 5:38:54 113787  956 Ridge Mtg Svcs
55Warren Atkey   Bothell, WA 5:51:20 50756  913 Wines of Wash/King 5
56Derrick Queen   Lake Forest Park, WA 6:08:17 141379  917 Aurora
57R Remund   Chehalis, WA 6:10:08 128559  974 Aurora
58Rocky Serna   Tucson, AZ 6:12:55 143071  982 Ridge Mtg Svcs
59John Frey    6:15:39  960 Ridge Mtg Svcs

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sean Van Horn   Mercer Island, WA 4:07:03 194621  804 Aurora
2Daniel Harm   Seattle 4:07:03 209022  867 Recycled Cycles
3Mark Stadick   Snoqualimie, WA 4:07:06 198917  843 Vision Tech
4Noah Young   Whitefish, MT 4:07:17 198935  806 Broadmark
6Tyler Given   Mercer Island, WA 4:07:24 196147  801 Starbucks Dbleshot
7Arnold Liati   Snoqualmie, WA 4:07:28 21133  815 Valley Ath Club/Spec
8dan torrey   Saint Paul, MN 4:07:41 203636  886 GS Camerati
9Paul Beard    4:07:42  851 Atomic Racing Club
10Bradley Marquardt   Seattle, WA 4:07:43 196138  817 Second Ascent Racing
11Mark Magilner   Salem, OR 4:07:47 126084  816 Five Valley Velo
12Gavin Groves   Bainbridge Island, WA 4:07:55 189460  826 Byrnes Spec Gas
13Michael Burns    4:07:56  800 Devo/Powerbar
14Glenn Stewart   Liberty Lake, WA 4:07:57 132206  821 Vertical Earth
15Nikos Mills   Bellevue, WA 4:07:58 183614  827 Garage Billiards
16Kiel Reijnen   Boulder 4:07:59 198216  803 Classic Cycles
17Kenneth Jones   Boise, ID 4:07:60 18202  813 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
18Gordon Ross    4:08:02  881 Escape Velocity
20Wesley Pierce   Seattle, WA 4:08:05 42453  874 Wines of Wash/King 5
21Christoph Hurley   Greensburg, PA 4:08:06 187587  802 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
22Shaun Crump    4:08:10  858 Trek/VW
23Paul Tissell   Bellevue, WA 4:08:11 186649  818 Wines of Wash/King 5
24Andy Luhn   Kent, WA 4:08:11 159382  838 Benaroya Research Inst
25Neil Casserly   Seattle, WA 4:08:11 161972  811 Garage Billiards
26Paul Richardson   Redmond, WA 4:08:11 193349  807 First Rate Mtg
27Dean Cromwell   Boise, ID 4:08:21 171759  857 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
28Dan Quirk    4:08:37  824 
29Erik Anderson   Tumwater, WA 4:08:38 161052  854 Benaroya Research Inst
30Davey Moore   Boise, ID 4:08:44 24898  840 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
31Michael Gordon   Walla Walla, WA 4:08:47 148693  865 Five Valley Velo
32Thomas Grant   Boise, ID 4:08:51 13911  866 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
33Donald Stimson   Newcastle, WA 4:08:54 67392  844 Seattle Super Squadra
34Jesse Sampson    4:11:42  882 Veloce Bicycles
35Steve Getsiv    4:12:02  812 BikeNHike/Giant
36Josh Whitmore   Sylva, NC 4:12:12 38071  890 Five Valley Velo
37Gregory Carter   Seal Harbor, ME 4:12:21 173936  850 Second Ascent Racing
38Aaron Johnson    4:12:32  871 unattached
39Nathan Hobson   Milwaukie, OR 4:13:38 171557  834 Half Fast Velo
40Todd Schroeder   Woodinville, WA 4:13:41 31806  819 Benaroya Research Inst
41Garth White    4:13:47  805 
42Michael Klisch   Carnation, WA 4:14:06 44109  836 Wines of Wash/King 5
43Eric Johnson   Seattle, WA 4:14:16 204929  846 Wines of Wash/King 5
44Chad Brothers   Seattle, WA 4:14:34 195500  852 Wines of Wash/King 5
45Nathan Morse   Seattle, WA 4:14:38 188120  877 Starbucks Dbleshot
46Theodore Chauvin   Spokane, WA 4:14:51 51628  855 Second Ascent Racing
47Jerome Dumortier    4:14:59  861 Francfort/BBC
48Brett Lundmark    4:15:11  875 GS Camerati
49Jeffry Smith   Draper, UT 4:20:46 157726  820 Starbucks Dbleshot
50Andrew Howell   Shoreline, WA 4:21:33 195828  869 Recycled Cycles
51Steve Long    4:21:54  837 North River Racing
52Jeffery Nettles   Seattle, WA 4:22:48 159943  841 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
53Richard Brown   Eagle, ID 4:24:26 142236  810 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
54Robert Jones   Happy Valley, OR 4:26:14 171452  872 Los Cyclistas
56Lance Simanek   Kent, WA 4:38:33 91526  884 Benaroya Research Inst
57Tony Veteri   Sammamish, WA 4:45:38 177397  814 Wines of Wash/King 5
58Kurt Holzer   Boise, ID 4:47:40 168683  835 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
59Harry Pepe   Kenmore, WA 4:47:56 58774  842 Wines of Wash/King 5

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Thomas Wick   Seattle, WA 3:03:48 204808  745 
2Dan Reinkensmeyer   Boise, ID 3:04:04 203497  777 unattached
3Patrick Andersen   Boise, ID 3:04:12 205217  750 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
5Jeff Ain    3:04:14  749 Devo/Powerbar
6Patrick McGlynn   Fort Collins, CO 3:04:17 202984  770 BODE/Specialized
7Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD 3:04:18 146488  773 Valley Ath Club/Spec
8Robert Presta   Missoula, MT 3:04:23 202497  774 Five Valley Velo
9Ronald Feldman   Sherwood, OR 3:04:34 195960  709 Corben/Huntair
10David Schmidt   Chimacum, WA 3:04:38 196944  741 Rhodes Cycling
11Josh Wiggins   Santa Monica, CA 3:04:46 198262  795 Rocky Mounts
12Patrick Raney    3:04:50  776 unattached
13Dean Rogers    3:04:50  780 unattached
14Eric Vozza   Kennewick, WA 3:04:50 76074  742 Chinook Tri-Cities
15Ted Finegold   Wenatchee, WA 3:04:50 201929  728 
16Robbie Bouslaugh    3:04:56  754 North River Racing
17Brian Lannutti   Seattle, WA 3:04:56 155252  768 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
18Brad Cowley   Seattle, WA 3:04:59 203665  755 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
19Alex Rosenast   Seattle, WA 3:04:59 196878  738 Garage Billiards
20Dirk Mynatt   Bainbridge Island, WA 3:04:59 198877  716 Classic Cycles
21Timothy Welter   Seattle, WA 3:04:60 195293  721 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
22Nicholas Rhodes   Seattle, WA 3:05:01 194697  778 Second Ascent Racing
23Matthew Daniel   Seattle, WA 3:05:02 155717  725 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
24Alistair Leigh   Bedford, MA 3:05:10 205266  713 Byrnes Spec Gas
25Guy Browne   Seattle, WA 3:05:12 205768  706 Union Bay
26Mark Fluchel   Cottonwood Heights, UT 3:05:32 208439  760 Aurora
27Cary Mallon    3:05:32  714 Disco Velo
28Edward Harley   Seattle, WA 3:05:33 196024  710 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
29Kevin McIntyre   Puyallup, WA 3:05:44 200294  715 Starbucks Dbleshot
30Sloane Anderson (1 - Cat4)   Bend, OR 3:06:21 159947  751 Vision Tech
31Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT 3:07:38 198136  748 Broadmark
32Brad Radcliffe   Beaverton, OR 3:08:01 210844  775 Corben/Huntair
33Jimmy Thompson   Tacoma, WA 3:08:37 204385  790 Old Town Bicycle
34Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA 3:08:54 197583  782 Lake Washington Velo
35James Mitchell   Seattle, WA 3:09:15 191252  732 Aurora
36Drew Carlson   Richmond, VA 3:09:33 75632  724 Union Bay
37Severin Skolrud   Washington, DC 3:09:53 189519  701 Broadmark
38Cliff Thompson    3:10:45  789 Bvtn Bike Club
39Matthew Woare   Seattle, WA 3:11:31 205049  797 Aurora
40David Karman   Seattle, WA 3:11:54 88557  731 Broadmark
41Byron Dawson    3:12:08  758 Devo/Powerbar
42Geoff Green    3:12:17  730 
43Scott Musgrove   Seattle, WA 3:14:15 207185  726 Aurora
44Tim Schauer    3:14:31  740 Columbia R Velo
46Jeffrey Miller   Tulalip, WA 3:19:17 205652  771 Union Bay
47Frederick Soo   Seattle, WA 3:19:44 206876  785 Wines of Wash/King 5
48Kenny Johns   Seattle, WA 3:20:11 69580  766 Broadmark
49Lucas Fennell    3:20:19  727 Soliton
50Travis Maroney    3:20:22  769 unattached
52Reid Warner   Seattle, WA 3:21:45 205615  743 Wines of Wash/King 5
53Dave Ripp    3:22:12  736 Columbia R Velo
54Luca Rattazzi   San Francisco, CA 3:22:36 196443  735 Aurora
55Randy Radcliffe   Beaverton, OR 3:23:11 210842  717 Corben/Huntair
56Justin Craig   Seattle, WA 3:24:02 208023  756 
58Adrian Whitfield   Seattle, WA 3:25:08 196689  744 Recycled Cycles
59Aaron Frank   Yakima, WA 3:26:15 187630  761 Chinook Yakima
60Kelly Jahns   Mica, WA 3:27:13 200635  765 unattached
61Joe Holcomb    3:27:55  764 Columbia R Velo
62David Root   Vancouver, WA 3:28:59 60186  737 Corben/Huntair
63John Fischer   Seattle, WA 3:29:51 192747  759 Wines of Wash/King 5
64David Watkins   Mukilteo, WA 3:32:55 171294  793 Aurora
65Mark Hinman   Seattle, WA 3:33:51 195131  711 Wines of Wash/King 5
66Dean Zimny   Seattle, WA 3:33:58 105916  799 Union Bay
67Robert Acteson   Seattle, WA 3:34:10 177049  705 Wines of Wash/King 5
68Jak New    3:36:21  767 Escape Velocity
69James Rantala    3:36:44  718 Columbia R Velo
70Austin Macdougall    3:38:21  700 Devo/Powerbar
71Greg Valentin   Portland, OR 3:39:39 194286  792 Union Bay
72Greg Twentey   Snoqualmie, WA 3:40:40 179550  787 Union Bay

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lisa Magness   Bend, OR 3:32:18 173830  587 Wells Fargo/Ragatz
2Mandy Poitras    3:32:24  567 
3Leslie Mittendorf   Seattle, WA 3:32:32 177375  585 Wines of Wash/King 5
4Lisa Given   Mercer Island, WA 3:32:37 90724  594 Byrnes Spec Gas
5Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA 3:32:56 179798  570 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
6Karen Pleas   Wenatchee, WA 3:33:06 207096  562 Wenatchee Valley Velo
7Ivana Bisaro    3:33:10  573 
8Marni Prazsky    3:36:09  568 
9Mindy Ziffren-Hall   Seattle, WA 3:36:14 136151  563 ICO
10Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA 3:36:18 65334  590 Union Bay
11Allison Beall   Spokane, WA 3:36:25 72485  571 Wells Fargo/Ragatz
12Laura Schmidt   Spokane, WA 3:36:28 174286  565 Terry Precision
13Annette Hanson   Kenmore, WA 3:36:42 71338  591 Team Rubicon
14Nina Krack    3:36:50  597 Escape Velocity
15Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA 3:36:51 152541  574 Ti-Cycles/Avanti
16Lisa Dunnwald   Philadelphia, PA 3:36:51 190388  595 Team Group Health
17Brook Nunn   Seattle, WA 3:37:06 195171  596 Recycled Cycles
18Effie Wardenburg   Seattle, WA 3:37:15 135163  564 Recycled Cycles
19Kathleen Jones   Reno, NV 3:37:18 130008  561 Wells Fargo/Ragatz
20Joyce Lagow   Bellevue, WA 3:37:23 168463  589 Starbucks Dbleshot
21Jadine Riley   Seattle 3:39:03 187804  569 Team Group Health
22Janet Grachal   Post Falls, ID 3:39:04 115817  592 
23Naomi Cooper    3:46:33  598 Devo/Powerbar
24Karen Amundson   Nashville, TN 3:47:18 181318  599 unattached
25Heidi Stamm   Missoula, MT 3:47:39 136621  582 Wells Fargo/Ragatz
26Sarah Applegate   Olympia, WA 3:48:29 165166  575 Team Group Health
27Emily Rimas   Seattle, WA 3:48:48 198823  566 Team Group Health
28Skye Brothers   Kirkland, WA 3:51:51 187753  572 Wines of Wash/King 5
29Cheryl Gleason   North Bend, WA 3:54:60 61833  593 Wines of Wash/King 5
31Sheri LaMott   Boise, ID 4:05:20 187151  588 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julia Hlynsky    2:20:27  643 Devo/Powerbar
2Holly Walker   Seattle, WA 2:20:33 195202  661 Wines of Wash/King 5
3Teresa Buxton   Seattle, WA 2:20:42 206612  612 Aurora
4Tia Bartos   Port Orchard, WA 2:20:48 205000  652 Team Escapados
5Janelle Veteri   Sammamish, WA 2:20:53 195137  634 Wines of Wash/King 5
6Kim Birgh-Pitkanen   Gig Harbor, WA 2:21:17 84782  611 Team Group Health
7Druska Salisbury-Milan   Seattle, WA 2:21:19 169464  629 
8Jessica Anderson    2:21:22  601 Devo/Powerbar
9Anne Marie Kessler   Seattle, WA 2:21:23 188239  646 Wines of Wash/King 5
11Jane Vitkuske   Seattle, WA 2:21:31 187535  659 Wines of Wash/King 5
12Brooklyn Davis    2:21:33  645 Bayside Cycles
13Amy Schmid   Seattle, WA 2:21:38 179917  657 Wines of Wash/King 5
14Annie Cox    2:21:40  641 Aurora
15Lisa Tasa    2:21:45  605 Chapman Land Surveying
16Catherine (Katie) Kelley   Issaquah, WA 2:21:60 195134  642 Wines of Wash/King 5
17Tracy Thomas   Bozeman, MT 2:22:04 206743  655 Team Group Health
18Shannon Payne   Seattle, WA 2:22:06 177331  651 Wines of Wash/King 5
19Beth Hoffmeister   Brevard, NC 2:22:22 208860  617 Baddlands
20Heidi Blackie   Seattle, WA 2:22:54 207967  610 Aurora
21Nancy Hewett   Keizer, OR 2:25:41 182917  616 Team Group Health
22Jodi Cuccia   Boise, ID 2:25:55 176499  613 Intermtn Ortho/Lost R
23Sue Ripp    2:26:06  631 Columbia R Velo
24Sirikit Valentin   Portland, OR 2:27:55 205858  658 Union Bay
25Jamie Klemp   Seattle, WA 2:28:39 205987  648 Wines of Wash/King 5
26Annemieke Hiemstra   Seattle, WA 2:29:10 188020  614 Wines of Wash/King 5
27Mechele Knable    2:29:14  620 Sorella Forte
28Kirstin Sandaas   Bellevue, WA 2:31:04 187478  632 Team Group Health
29Carol Johnson   Seattle, WA 2:31:45 197530  618 Sound Velo
30Nancy Sabol   Walnut Creek, CA 2:32:50 200834  654 Wines of Wash/King 5
31Adrianne Hughes    2:32:51  644 Team Group Health
32Mimy Bailey   Seattle, WA 2:33:12 205543  640 Team Group Health
33Patty Froke    2:33:19  615 unattached
34Chelsea Rieu    2:33:57  606 Lactic Acid Racing
35Prithy Korathu   Seattle, WA 2:34:31 195995  621 Team Group Health
36Rachel Maslowski   Seattle, WA 2:34:53 170072  649 Starbucks Dbleshot
37Lori Williams   Kirkland, WA 2:35:18 196451  660 Team Group Health
38Kim Shigenaka   Seattle, WA 2:35:36 195286  628 Team Group Health
39Deborah Ladd   Seattle, WA 2:37:15 198723  623 Team Group Health
40Heather Shaw   Seattle, WA 2:40:28 187230  656 
41Marta Medcalf   Vashon, WA 2:44:48 206931  624 unattached
42Kyla Giesbrecht    2:47:35  604 Lactic Acid Racing
43Liz Dickin    2:47:60  600 Lactic Acid Racing
44Michelle Reagan   Seattle, WA 2:49:12 195138  653 Wines of Wash/King 5
45Tammy Metzger   Austin, TX 2:51:53 195410  625 Team Group Health
46Michelle McKee    2:52:58  650 unattached
47Brenda Rantala    3:02:49  627 Columbia R Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee