Race Results for
Rotary Stump Jump 2001
Spartanburg, SC
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 05/06/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Reich   Lewisville, NC00:15:38 180355  255 PACELINE JR. TEAM
2MICHAEL BUCKINGHAM   00:16:04  254 -
3RYAN WESSON   00:19:59  251 -
4MICHAEL BYRD   00:21:47  258 -
5BRANDON GRAY   00:25:19  253 -
6JASON GRAY   00:25:22  256 -
7IAN MCMILLAN   00:30:28  259 -
DNFTREVOR DAVENPORT     252 -

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOHNETHON MCCOY   00:14:04  202 -
2TAYLOR PIERCE   00:14:05  203 PACELINE BICYCLES
3PRESTON WILLARD   00:15:09  201 -
4MATTHEW ROTROFF   00:15:53  205 PACELINE BICYCLES
5MICHAEL EDMONSON   00:23:07  204 -

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROBERT M. SEBASTIAN   00:25:43  151 -
2Eric Lamanna   Chappel Hill, NC00:25:46 172834  152 MICHELIN GRASS ROOTS
3Alex Ryan   Lewisville, NC00:26:12 173542  155 PACELINE BICYCLES
4ANDREW HARRISON   00:26:13  156 PACELINE JUNIOR RACE TEAM
5DAVIDSON WILLIAMS   00:27:09  165 -
6TRES KASTLER   00:27:35  158 -
7COREY MAYFIELD   00:27:42  168 -
8Kyle Branyon   Greensboro, NC00:27:56 173543  166 VELO CLUB
9JOSHUA GRAY   00:28:22  162 -
10Phillip Watters   Spartanburg, SC00:28:23 171185  154 -
11COLE EDMONSON   00:29:33  157 -
12ANDREW DIMMETTE   00:30:56  167 -
13NEAL BUCKLEY   00:31:04  161 GREAT ESCAPE
14Ethan Fletcher   Linwood, NC00:31:52 169504  163 PAULS SCHWIN
15BO HIGGINS   00:31:54  164 -
16CASE COX   00:32:06  159 -
17Stephan Wesson   Fort Mill, SC00:37:21 169503  153 -
DNFROBERT KAUTZ     160 -

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joshua Davis   Southern Pines, NC00:37:03 150111  109 RAINBOW CYCLES
2Lewis Hannah   Denver, CO00:37:35 172370  106 SANDHILLS CYCLING
3DANIEL ROTROFF   00:38:44  113 PACELINE BICYCLES
4JUSTIN MEADE   00:38:45  128 -
5Brady Scott   Fairview, NC00:38:54 175031  115 PACELINE RACE TEAM
6James Duncan   Banner Elk, NC00:38:58 160093  108 ULTIMATE BICYCLE
7JERRY MOTTER   00:38:59  111 -
8JESSE SORRELLS   00:40:26  120 -
9Jared Cakebread   Elizabethton, TN00:40:37 174363  122 PINEY FLATS RACING
10Geoffrey Pendry   Hays, NC00:42:11 148974  101 BIKING BUDDIES BIKE SHOP
11DAVID FORTNER   00:42:13  125 -
12NICHOLAS MILETI   00:43:01  104 -
13JOSH MACKENZIE   00:44:30  117 -
14Andrew Byrd   Spartanburg, SC00:46:30 171182  127 -
15WYNDHAM MANNING   00:47:28  119 CHRIST SCHOOL
16JESSE SAVAGE   00:47:30  107 MOTION MAKERS
17SAM HANCOCK   00:47:31  114 MAGIC CYCLES
18KYLE BAER   00:48:03  103 -
19Christopher Wesson   Fort Mill, SC00:48:17 169508  102 -
20BRETT BUTLER   00:48:46  116 PACELINE JR RACE TEAM
21ANDREW WHATMORE   00:48:47  121 -
22WILL JOYNER   00:48:50  110 -
23GUS WILDE   00:51:46  126 -
24WILLIAM FERGUSON   00:52:46  123 -
25ANDREW YATES   00:57:53  124 -
26JOSEPH WHEELESS   00:59:19  118 -
DNFAARON MOTLEY     105 -
DNFGRAHAM BENNETT     112 PACELINE - WINSTON-SALEM

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David McLean   Columbus, GA00:36:44 166513  54 SANDHILLS RAINBOW CYCLING CLUB
2Adam DeWitt   Clemson, SC00:38:27 175276  57 -
3MARK-DANIEL HOUGHTON   00:39:47  55 -
4David (Eric) Levens   Clemmons, NC00:41:09 177670  52 PACELINE RACE TEAM
5COREY KING   00:42:14  51 -
6TYLER WHATMORE   00:42:27  58 ASHEVILLE SCHOOL
7Dylan Mitchell   Anytown, SC00:42:28 160121  62 KICK ASS RACING
8JAMES FERGUSON   00:43:37  60 -
9EDDIE MONTGOMERY   00:46:39  61 -
10BRANDON FOSTER   00:52:24  53 PACELINE RACE TEAM
11JESSE LUTENDRESSE   00:58:00  63 -
12JOE SEO   01:01:16  59 -

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nicholas McGowan   Greenville, NC01:10:50 153803  10 -
2Edward Burress   Arden, NC01:12:00 146920  ASHEVILLE BIKE RACING CLUB
3Logan Rowell   Valle Crucis, NC01:13:36 171180  BOON BIKE & TOURING
4CRAIG LEWIS   01:14:08  PAPA JOHNS
5Alexander Penn   Boulder, CO01:14:42 135480  TRI-CYCLISTS/TRAINING WHEELS
6Brad Pastir   Salt Lake City, UT01:14:55 171733  BIKE RACK
7ALLAN SMIT   01:15:35  TRAINING WHEELS
8Stephen Stern   Asheville, NC01:16:30 164175  11 -
9Jeremy Land   Garner, NC01:21:47 165534  LAND RACING
DNFBradley Copeland   Winston Salem, NC 164466  PACELINE JUNIOR RACE TEAM
DNFWells Shealy   Flat Rock, NC 160117  MONTAIN BANK/ABRD
DNFEugene Livesey   Central, SC 152230  56 AEGIS BICYCLES

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SONNI GIBSON   00:00:53  304 -
2MALCOLM MCMILLAN   00:00:56  305 -
3GRANT STAFFORD   00:01:01  303 -
4LAUREN BUCKINGHAM   00:01:02  302 -
5CONNOR SHEPARD   00:01:08  301 -
6JULIAN HINE   02:12:44  352 -
7BILL HURLEY   02:14:46  351 -
8Charles Storm   Sanford, NC02:07:28 110876  553 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER

Men - SM - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James VanToever   Bristol, TN02:07:53 158595  502 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER
2RAYAN TREBOR   Bend, OR02:13:19 136658  501 K2/DDINC
3SETH RAMSBOTTONM   Evergreen, CO02:20:39 29099  503 -
4Paul Bell   Asheville, NC02:15:02 3240  552 CANE CREEK

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Charles Pendry   Raleigh, NC02:15:09 106096  652 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER
2Matthew Goelzer   Mount Holly, NC02:16:23 85916  654 -
3Shane Lawson   Moore, SC02:18:57 159213  657 -
4Stiles Cummings   Asheville, NC02:22:32 139234  656 -
5Bobby Byrd   Lexington, NC02:23:57 141863  660 -
6Zach Lail   Winston Salem, NC02:26:15 152254  651 CYCLE LOGICAL/CONTINENTAL
7COLIN IZLAND   Brevard, NC02:26:54 17483  653 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER
8Jay Cox   Winston Salem, NC02:28:59 171150  663 -
9Chris Bennett   Asheville, NC02:34:49 3315  353 -
10Josh Holland   Colorado Springs, CO02:40:07 156679  658 -
11Hugh Taylor   Candler, NC02:51:44 119232  662 -
DNFJames Shelfer   Swannanoa, NC 145480  655 -
DNFDaniel Corum   Winston Salem, NC 92797  661 -

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Everett Baker   02:18:34 90759  710 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER
2Jerry (Jay) Charles   Blythewood, SC02:23:35 110326  701 CYCLE CENTER
3Jean-Christophe Legourd   Lexington, SC02:24:04 144024  703 CYCLE CENTER
4Eric Kleffman   Greenville, SC02:24:49 146946  704 BIKESOURCE
5Dennis Helton   Asheville, NC02:24:57 137721  716 -
6JIMMY BRUNER   02:25:06  706 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE
7Lee Thomas   Johnson City, TN02:25:39 137857  713 -
8Daniel Miller   Hickory, NC02:26:35 171155  712 -
9Wake Fulp   Roanoke, VA02:27:46 85363  708 LE BLEU
10Bret Bernard   Cochiti Lake, NM02:29:04 147082  709 MAGIC CYCLES
11Christopher Hilton   Lexington, NC02:29:21 139580  718 -
12Jason Smith   Asheville, NC02:29:41 118812  714 -
13Paul Rothfeldt   Marion, NC02:34:02 148985  715 -
14J.J. MCDOWELL   Salt Lake City, UT02:40:12 147070  705 TEAM SPINZ
15Perry Lee   Charlotte, NC02:42:24 133060  707 BIKE SOURCE OF CHARLOTTE
16Chris Seinar   Ballentine, SC02:52:41 32117  719 -
17David Neumann   Charlotte, NC02:53:50 153295  717 -
18Brian Holdren   Greenville, SC02:53:56 132137  702 BIKESOURCE

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mac Canon   Southern Pines, NC02:25:13 45158  760 -
2Henderson (Henry) Mandrell   Blythewood, SC02:29:19 89475  758 CYCLE CENTER
3Craig Roubaud   Greenville, SC02:38:07 105005  757 -
4Marty Cloer   Charlotte, NC02:39:27 76050  753 BIKESOURCE/TRAILBLAZERS
5Ian Davidson   Clemson, SC02:39:51 94785  759 SOBE HEADSHOK
6Larry Peck   Kingsport, TN02:41:59 113906  756 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER
7Steven Trantham   Fletcher, NC02:44:29 148960  754 SKI COUNTRY SPORTS
8Jeffrey Matonis   Charlotte, NC02:55:13 47184  752 -
DNFJames (Brad) Wesson   Fort Mill, SC 164172  751 TARHEEL TRAILBLAZERS

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rodney Headman   Cowpens, SC01:58:07 140982  801 GREAT ESCAPE
2Jimmy Lewellen   Kernersville, NC02:05:26 111629  803 PIEDMONT FLYERS
3CHUCK MEEK   02:14:53  802 FIT TO BE TRIED

Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TODD HANSCOM   01:48:06  863 PAPA JOHNS
2Samuel Leigh   Lawndale, NC01:48:06 168866  857 -
3ELI NARRAMORE   01:50:57  874 -
4JOHN BENOIT   01:52:15  854 SOUTHPARK CYCLES
5STEVE PAYNE   01:53:01  864 PAPA JOHNS
6ROB SCHOEN   01:53:21  853 ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
7BEN POSS   01:55:23  882 -
8Thomas Esposito   Fuquay Varina, NC01:55:40 172830  881 -
9Christopher Moore   Winston-salem, NC01:55:46 178360  860 PACELINE BICYLES
10Kevin McCauley   Greer, SC01:56:47 172840  851 DIRTY DONKEYS DESIGNS
11Matthew Fusco   Arden, NC01:57:25 167028  877 -
12Christopher Green   West End, NC01:58:05 177982  861 TEAM SANDHILLS CYCLING CLUB
13Nye Brennan   Columbia, SC01:59:46 170916  871 -
14Adam Ray   Asheville, NC02:01:51 165535  879 -
15JAY WALSH   02:03:00  870 -
16Kevin Shealy   Fountain Inn, SC02:03:50 160104  859 THIS SPACE FOR RENT
17WES ROCHESTER   02:04:28  878 -
18R Blair Craig   Belmont, NC02:05:12 179229  869 -
19Timothy Smith   Germanton, NC02:05:14 172751  876 -
20Tad Cunningham   Rock Hill, SC02:05:38 172827  858 -
21BRADLEY COOPER   02:07:52  865 PAPA JOHNS
22Ted Rosenau   Denver, NC02:08:09 176631  875 -
23SAM HASKETT   02:09:35  880 -
24ANTHONY MCCLAIN   02:10:44  873 -
25DAVID ABEL   02:11:51  872 -
26EKKEHARD FREITAG   02:14:32  868 -
27CHAD HOLT   02:14:55  852 MARS HILL COLLEGE
28JARRETT BRANHAM   02:38:42  866 -
DNFJimmy Lockhart   Columbia, SC 170919  867 CYCLE CENTER
DNFDavid Sutherland   Raliegh, NC 166985  856 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE
DNFDERRICK OSHIELDS     862 -

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1T Stone   Spartenburg, SC01:52:59 156596  930 -
2Michael Boone   Boone, NC01:53:02 4232  921 -
3Jonathan Martin   Fayetteville, NC01:53:06 179913  902 SANHILLS CYCLING CLUB
4Billy Byerly   Thomasville, NC01:53:07 149374  953 TEAM SPINZ
5Chuck Shell   Blountville, TN01:53:34 148958  918 HIGHLANDS CYCLE CENTER
6Robert George   Raleigh, NC01:54:05 13050  906 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE CLUB
7Michael Snyder   Albemarle, NC01:54:38 169514  920 -
8MIKE MORAITES   01:54:59  912 FRANKLIN STREET CYCLES
9PETER JOSKI   01:56:12  913 -
10Tom McDonnell   Sugar Grove, NC01:56:32 150598  911 CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS
11MARK GALLOWAY   01:57:09  907 -
12Guy Spiher   Winston Salem, NC01:57:45 146941  917 DE-ORO
13Raymond Pickles   Chapel Hill, NC01:58:47 155388  916 CYCSTIC FIBROSIS
14Wayne Stone   Asheville, NC01:58:49 176351  905 PACE RACE TEAM
15RANDALL RUSSELL   01:59:21  914 -
16Tim Jackson   Sanford, NC02:00:15 166101  909 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE
17William McGee   Germanton, NC02:01:10 175017  915 -
18PETE BRISETTE   02:02:10  904 SOUTH PARK CYCLES
19Bart Stetler   Charlotte, NC02:02:12 153293  903 SOUTHPARK CYCLES
20Michael Speas   Winston Salem, NC02:03:16 179911  929 -
21DEWEY EDWARDS   Atlantic Beach, FL02:04:02 71360  922 -
22EVAN STECHMILLER   02:04:12  925 -
23DAVID CLYBURN   02:06:48  931 -
24James Scardo   Greenville, SC02:07:02 169802  901 -
25ROBERT SEEFELT   Fayettenom02:07:41 32079  919 -
26John Dockery   Cary, NC02:07:59 175467  910 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE
27MICHAEL BUCKING   02:12:18  924 -
28SEAN DESCH   02:15:33  923 -
29DAVID LOVEIN   02:17:34  927 -
30TOM MCGRAW   02:19:07  711 -
31Andrew Litzenberger   Canton, GA02:20:53 46683  755 ABRC
32EVAN GRAY   02:26:17  908 -
DNFJeff Walenczyk   Charlotte, NC 171132  926 SOUTHPARK CYCLES
DNFBradford Seaman   Boulder, CO 126111  928 -
DNFMARK DIIMMLER     659 -

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Thomas Gregory   Lexington, SC01:54:42 149619  960 -
2Doug Pierce   Pfafftown, NC02:02:50 176561  955 -
3STEVE MASONE   02:05:44  958 -
4Keith Bryson   Albemarle, NC02:08:13 169510  957 -
5ROBERT W. SEBASTIAN   02:10:14  951 -
6JIM BROWN   02:11:20  959 -
7Steve Anstoetter   Piney Flats, TN02:15:34 133399  956 PINEY FLATS RACING
8Jon Bowman   Waynesville, NC02:21:08 154880  952 MOTION MAKERS
9Jere Dearing   Burgaw, NC02:34:39 175019  954 -

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Graham Beasley   Charlotte, NC02:08:09 171123  1002 RANK RIDERS
2Clarence Hickman   Boone, NC02:17:21 89842  1003 -
3Martin Turanec   Columbia, SC02:35:10 171345  1001 CYCLE CENTER

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RYAN SKINNER   01:19:24  1453 BIKE WORX
2Toby Porter   West Columbia, SC01:19:31 97283  1469 -
3Shaun Howland   Spartanburg, SC01:22:31 174836  1473 -
4ANDY GRABOWSKI   01:22:49  1461 CANE CREEK
5JAMES YOUNG   01:22:55  1454 -
6ALVIN THOMAS   01:23:06  1457 SPINZ
7ANDREW LYNCH   01:23:07  1452 MAGIC CYCLES
8KEITH JENSEN   01:23:43  1465 -
9KEVIN READ   01:24:20  1464 -
10TIM GOELZER   01:24:36  1478 -
11HAMP KENNEMORE   01:24:40  1471 -
12JONATHAN JACKSON   01:25:10  1451 -
13PHIL STOCKS   01:26:57  1463 -
14MATT MCKEE   01:30:01  1467 -
15EHREN HOWLAND   01:30:40  1474 -
16CURT MCPHAIL   01:31:56  1475 FREEWHEELERS
17DAVE DOUGHERTY   01:32:20  1466 -
18MARK BAILEY   01:38:56  1472 -
19ERIC SLAGLE   01:41:11  1460 -
20Gary Coggins   Travelers Rest, SC01:41:31 176066  1458 -
21ERIC DAVIS   01:47:45  1459 -
22JASON HOVIS   01:51:27  1477 -
23BRITT SEAY   01:56:01  1476 -
24ROGER WEBB   01:57:42  1468 -
DNFThomas Dashiell   Spartanburg, SC 172093  1470 -
DNFCHAD MAULDIN     1462 PAPA JOHNS
DNFBRENT HAWKINS     1456 -
DNFMICHAEL ELLIOTT     1455 -

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Deon Bartlett   Archdale, NC01:17:53 170909  1561 TEAM SPINS
2BRIAN BEATTIE   01:18:04  1555 -
4JERRY MOTTER   01:22:31  1558 ADRENALINE BIKES
5Ken Keefner   Charlotte, NC01:22:31 161554  1563 SOUTHPARK CYCLES
6ZDENEK FIEBINGER   01:22:32  1571 -
7Barry Goldenberg   Waxhaw, NC01:23:14 161576  1574 -
8THOMAS SCHUEBER   01:24:17  1554 -
9Ken Rehme   Charlotte, NC01:24:19 174399  1566 -
10Donald Taylor   Asheville, NC01:25:18 175495  1556 -
11Pradeep Tandon   Arden, NC01:26:20 177091  1559 -
12ROGE BRAFFORD   01:26:24  1565 -
13JAMES THOMASON   01:27:50  1570 -
14JAMES MCCOY   01:28:31  1562 -
15SCOTT REGIEC   01:28:54  1578 -
16STEVE GILLE   01:28:56  1577 -
17COALTER LATHROP   01:28:58  1553 -
18KEITH SEYMOUR   01:30:02  1572 -
19Edward Wildrick   Spartanburg, SC01:30:45 132980  1576 FREEWHEELERS
20Matthew (Skip) Long   Elgin, SC01:33:24 167617  1564 -
21MICHAEL VIRZI   01:34:26  1551 -
22DOUG THOMAS   01:36:30  1581 -
23MARK SPRIGGLE   01:37:55  1580 -
24TODD CHUMLEY   01:43:25  1568 -
25LEE WHITEHURST   01:43:45  1573 -
26MATHEW JOHNSON   01:44:05  1557 -
27DEON RADULY   01:46:26  1579 -
28Stephen Shepard   York, SC01:57:26 179606  1552 -
29TOD HORNER   02:28:48  1560 -
DNFSTEPHEN MILLER   Boulder, CO 17237  1575 -
DNFJACK GIBSON     1567 -

Men - BG - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DENNIS WELLS   01:21:20  1602 -
2James Peeler   Trinity, NC01:23:15 170910  1603 SPINZ
3JIM GARDE   01:25:02  1612 -
4JERRY STEELE   01:26:09  1605 -
5MIKE PRICE   01:27:53  1608 -
6GERRY DELEON   01:34:56  1611 -
7SKEY CASKEY   01:35:00  1610 -
8MIKE MILLER   01:36:13  1613 -
9PHIL DOTSON   01:36:20  1606 MAGIC CYCLES
10Ray Broome   Cornelius, NC01:52:42 174812  1604 BROOMERS
11WILLIAM WALLACE   01:53:55  1607 -
12MARK LEHNER   02:06:55  1601 -

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFCaroline Duncan   Valdese, NC 12099  1100 GARY FISHER/DEFEET

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nina Musich-Baker   Blountville, TN02:47:33 149687  1151 HIGHLAND CYCLING CENTER

Women - EX - Master - 30-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Becky Smith   Charlotte, NC02:45:22 33033  1205 -
2Tricia Stevenson   Asheville, NC02:48:26 179910  1203 -
3Christine Putnam   East Bend, NC02:54:40 150905  1202 CHAMPION HEARTS
4Lisa Rodman   Boiling Springs, SC03:07:25 104244  1206 -
DNFCHERYL BATTISTA   Asheville, NC 85836  1201 -
DNFMINDI SEAMAN     1204 DIRT DIVA

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christine (Tina) Wesson   Fort Mill, SC02:20:43 164173  1251 DIRT DIVAS

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Amber Krieger   Cary, NC02:12:25 169456  1302 CYCLING SPOKEN HERE
2JODI WINTERTON   02:18:26  1305 -
3Tonya Lail   Winston-salem, NC02:19:01 161166  1301 CYCLE LOGICAL/CONTINENTAL
DNFJennifer Winn   Colorado Springs, CO 175032  1303 PACE RACE TEAM

Women - SP - Master - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jenny Popp   Lewisville, NC02:08:20 172373  1353 CHAMPION HEARTS
2Beverly Robinson   Winston Salem, NC02:13:37 173205  1354 CHAMPION HEARTS
3TAWNIA LECHNER   02:14:04  1306 -
4PATTY SMITH   02:16:20  1355 SOUTH PARK CYCLES
5PATRICIA PINNER   02:18:17  1356 CHAMPION HEARTS
6Vicky Camp   Asheville, NC02:19:09 161161  1358 -
7Danna Brown   Taylors, SC02:21:20 171137  1360 -
8DAWN CORLEY   02:36:42  1361 -
9JODI ZYLSTRA   02:40:55  1359 -
10Patricia Kennedy   Lexington, SC03:03:06 144022  1351 CYCLE CENTER
DNFSHARON WRIGHT     1362 -
DNFERIKA SKINNER     1352 CHAMPION HEARTS
DNFROBIN PACE     1357 -

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JOANN BOYKIN   00:43:06  1652 -
2JULIE BERWIND   00:46:17  1651 -
3COLLEEN BLAINE   01:07:20  1304 -

Women - BG - Master - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RENEE TAYLOR   00:50:45  1702 BIOWHEELS
2LAURA SMITH   00:51:14  1701 -

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee