2013 WAM Clean Racing Series p/b Winter Park Cycle
The WAM Events 2013 Clean Racing Series p/b WinterParkCycles.com begins in Deland and finishes later this Spring in Deland. The best 8 of 10 race finishes will be counted for each rider, and an overall payout will be presented at the final race in Deland later this Spring. Races included are: Spring Fling, Lake Mary Race Weekend, VeloFest, Daytona Beach and Deland Speed Week. Each race will donate a portion of the entry fees to the Florida Clean Ride Fund supporting fair racing in Florida.

Series Contact (For scoring inquiries): Keith Creeden (Email)

View all races within this series

Rider Standings

Men Pro/1/2

Place
Rider
Points
1
David Guttenplan (CLEARWATER, FL)
132
2
Ken Vida (LITHIA, FL)
76
3
Joshua Thornton (DADE CITY, FL)
72
4
Pedro Medina (ORLANDO, FL)
70
5
Steven Perezluha (LONGWOOD, FL)
66
6
Giancarlo Bianchi (BOULDER, CO)
38
7
Brian Domby (TAMPA, FL)
37
8
Nicolas Patton (BROOKLYN, NY)
29
8
Derek Schanze (GAINESVILLE, FL)
29
10
Ryan Saylor (GAINESVILLE, FL)
28
10
Curtis Long (ATLANTIC BEACH, FL)
28
12
Steven Baltic (EMMAUS, PA)
26
13
Jeremy Smith (APOPKA, FL)
20
14
Earl Bradley (INDIALANTIC, FL)
19
15
Jimmy Page (CRYSTAL RIVER, FL)
16
15
Allison Anjos (BOCA RATON, FL)
16
17
Ronaldo Tavares (PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL)
14
17
Lucas Wardein (DURANGO, CO)
14
17
Guillermo Suarez (TAMPA, FL)
14
20
Neal Shepherd (BOULDER, CO)
12
20
David Monismith (GAINESVILLE, FL)
12
20
Daniel Mosquera (WESTON, FL)
12
20
Darren Dowling (SARASOTA, FL)
12
24
Rainiel Sanchez (WINTER PARK, FL)
10
24
Rolando Hernandez (TAMPA, FL)
10
24
Matthew Latyszonek (ALEXANDRIA, VA)
10
27
Hernan Ramirez (BOYNTON BEACH, FL)
6
27
Patrick Sansbury (DEERFIELD BEACH, FL)
6
27
Roy Foley (LITHIA, FL)
6
27
Jonathan Bowerman (DAHLONEGA, GA)
6
27
lazaro mencia (ORLANDO, FL)
6
32
Alexander Gil (HIALEAH, FL)
5
33
David Thorpe (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
4
33
Andrew Holland (NAPLES, FL)
4
33
Bruno Moreira (RIVERVIEW, FL)
4
33
Eric Stubbs (GAINESVILLE, FL)
4
33
Vance James (LAKELAND, FL)
4
38
Shawn Hebb (WINTER PARK, FL)
2
38
Richard Kirby (RALEIGH, NC)
2
38
Andrew Mills (ORLANDO, FL)
2
38
Kurt Wagner (MIAMI, FL)
2
38
Andres Alayon (MIAMI, FL)
2
43
Adam Baskin (MONTVERDE, FL)
1
43
Andrew Schluck (MONTICELLO, FL)
1
43
Stephen Selby (ORLANDO, FL)
1
43
Dan Valdes (PLANTATION, FL)
1

Men Cat 3

Place
Rider
Points
1
Michael Hernandez (CLERMONT, FL)
105
2
Terence Auter (SATELLITE BEACH, FL)
58
3
Eduardo Arboleda (Tallahassee, FL)
50
4
Scott Spees (ST. JOHNS, FL)
44
4
Ryan Williams (MIAMI, FL)
44
6
Sebastian Morfin (WESTON, FL)
42
7
Jason Brandt (SANFORD, FL)
40
8
Chris McGrath (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
38
9
Ian McMullen (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
31
10
Chris Slack (VENICE, FL)
25
10
Kevin Erndl (NAPLES, FL)
25
12
Fred Amaya (PALM BEACH , FL)
24
13
JAMES GUNTER (ORANGE PARK, FL)
22
14
JAMES THOMPSON (TALLAHASSEE, FL)
21
14
Rolly Weaver (ORMOND BEACH, FL)
21
14
Julio Prida (TAMPA, FL)
21
14
Kyle Kelly (NAPLES, FL)
21
18
Jordan Hoover (LONGWOOD, FL)
20
18
Bradley Gordon (LONGWOOD, FL)
20
18
Jorge Garcia (DAVIE, FL)
20
18
Jack Gonzalez (ORMOND BEACH, FL)
20
22
Yosvani Rosell (TAMPA, FL)
18
22
Casey Braga (LONGWOOD, FL)
18
24
David Lavenhagen (GAINESVILLE, FL)
16
25
Daniel Ciuro (MELBOURNE, FL)
15
25
James Harter (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
15
27
Benjamin Talbot (GAINESVILLE, FL)
14
27
Roberto Chamizo (SPRING HILL, FL)
14
27
Jason Guillen (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
14
30
Armando Hernandez (TAMPA, FL)
12
30
Alex Couture (TAMPA, FL)
12
30
Daryle Glaser (TAMPA, FL)
12
33
David Wilson (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
10
33
Ernie Pena (TAMPA, FL)
10
35
Alan Korhonen (ZEPHYRHILLS, FL)
8
35
james maffucci (CLEARWATER, FL)
8
35
Hank Booth (WAXHAW, NC)
8
35
Justin Runac (LA JOLLA, CA)
8
39
Henry Pavlik (LITHIA, FL)
6
40
Christopher Rupe (SEFFNER, FL)
4
41
James Escobar (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
2
42
John Cody Vance (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
1
42
John Gilbert (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL)
1
42
Kevin Eggart (WESTON, FL)
1

Men Cat 4

Place
Rider
Points
1
Yampier Herrera (ORLANDO, FL)
78
2
Marc Boults (LITHIA, FL)
66
3
Shawn Faynik (ORLANDO, FL)
50
4
46
5
Joel Gayle (MELBOURNE, FL)
42
6
Juan Marrufo (LITHIA, FL)
38
6
Brian Collie (ST. JOHNS, FL)
38
8
Edward Danow (ORMOND BEACH, FL)
35
9
John Tousignant (LEMOORE, CA)
34
9
Thomas Trevisani (BROOKLYN, NY)
34
9
Kevin Koth (PORT ORANGE, FL)
34
12
David Pavlik (LITHIA, FL)
31
13
Alan Edwards (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
30
14
Peter Davis (NAPLES, FL)
29
15
Byron Becker (ST. PETERSBURG, FL)
26
16
Scott Crosier (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
25
16
Jason Lopez (ARCHER, FL)
25
16
Adrian Enriquez (MIAMI, FL)
25
19
Mike Montgomery (FORT PIERCE, FL)
21
19
Nathaniel Worcester (BELMONT, NC)
21
21
Jason Davis (ORLANDO, FL)
18
22
Andrew Axmacher (APOPKA, FL)
17
23
Forrest Ashby (ORANGE PARK, FL)
16
24
Matthew Strongin (MIAMI SHORES, FL)
14
24
Wojtek Dyszkiewicz (CHARLOTTE, NC)
14
26
Shay Soprenuk (UMATILLA, FL)
12
26
JuanCarlos Rivera (VALRICO, FL)
12
26
Chris Mojock (ATHENS, GA)
12
26
Tate Harper (ORLANDO, FL)
12
30
Christopher Olson (SAINT JOHNS, FL)
10
30
Sebastian Hernandez (ALGONA, WA)
10
30
Tyler Aquino (ORLANDO, FL)
10
30
Josh Detwiler (ROGERSVILLE, TN)
10
34
Eric Kirby (TITUSVILLE, FL)
9
35
Mateo Sanchez (LAKE WORTH, FL)
8
35
Ryan Hausner (TRENTON, FL)
8
35
Moses Bernard (CLEARWATER, FL)
8
38
Rodrigo Barreto (PORTSAINTLUCIE, FL)
6
38
Rhett Houstoun (FLAGLER BEACH, FL)
6
40
Ryan Dyke (GAINESVILLE, FL)
4
40
mark Mondello (ST AUGUSTINE, FL)
4
42
Raymond Read (ROCKLEDGE, FL)
2
42
Romero Gill (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
2
42
Michael Roberson (ST. AUGUSTINE, FL)
2
45
Jeff Bukovan (PALMETTO, FL)
1
45
Taylor Huckery (LAKELAND, FL)
1
45
Jonathan Lopez (GAINESVILLE, FL)
1
45
Michael Gallegos (LAND O LAKES, FL)
1

Men Cat 5

Place
Rider
Points
1
Omar Serrano (DEBARY, FL)
48
1
Charles Willis (DELAND, FL)
48
3
Owen Shott (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
43
4
Kyle Kelly (NAPLES, FL)
42
5
Jason Lopez (ARCHER, FL)
41
6
James Bumbaugh (LEXINGTON PARK, MD)
35
7
Jim Hays (STAUGUSTINE, FL)
34
8
Tyler Aquino (ORLANDO, FL)
30
9
Neil Carter (SAVANNAH, GA)
28
10
Chris Tricoli (ORLANDO, FL)
26
11
Jason Davis (ORLANDO, FL)
25
11
Keith Litzell (VENICE, FL)
25
11
JC Figueredo (DELAND, FL)
25
11
William Taylor (SAINT JOHNS, FL)
25
11
Keston McMain (ORLANDO, FL)
25
16
Adam Russell (ALALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)
24
17
Kyle Markel (ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)
22
17
Jon Wienandt (GREENVILLE, WI)
22
19
Brian McGarvey (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
21
20
cornelis weemhoff (PONTE VEDRA, FL)
18
20
Jose Cabrera (LONGWOOD, FL)
18
20
Benjamin Johns (CLEARWATER, FL)
18
23
Michael Overman (VALRICO, FL)
17
24
16
24
Steve Petitt (ATLANTIC BEACH, FL)
16
24
Jaime Cancel (Fort Smith, AR)
16
27
blake idziak (OCALA, FL)
14
27
laurent branlard (ORLANDO , FL)
14
27
Steve Boyd (ORLANDO, FL)
14
30
Alexander Bender (SAVANNAH, GA)
12
30
Evan Benderson (UNIVERSITY PARK , FL)
12
30
Nicholas Garcia (COOPER CITY, FL)
12
30
Erich Schramm (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
12
30
Paul Thompson (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
12
35
james gaetano (WINTER PARK, FL)
10
35
Ken Ray (WASHINGTON , DC)
10
35
Daniel Kunz (PORT ORANGE, FL)
10
35
Robert Younis (FLORAHOME, FL)
10
39
Harrison Gold (CLERMONT, FL)
8
39
Michael Barata (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
8
39
Ron Henion (BELLEVIEW, FL)
8
39
Hector Cabrera (APOPKA, FL)
8
43
orlando jaspe (APOPKA, FL)
6
43
Daniel Flesch (DELAND, FL)
6
43
Trevor Widick (MALABAR, FL)
6
43
Ed Lally (ORLANDO, FL)
6
47
Joe Ergle (GAINESVILLE, FL)
4
47
Todd Stephens (NEWBERRY, FL)
4
47
Aaron Crawford (EUSTIS, FL)
4
50
Greg Platt (ORLANDO, FL)
2
50
Anthony Hutton (SILVER SPRINGS, FL)
2
50
Kyle Casteline (TAMPA, FL)
2
50
EmileJR Therrien (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
2
50
hunter carroll (ORLANDO, FL)
2
55
Steven DeLaroche (ORMOND BEACH, FL)
1
55
Reginald Mittelsdorf (DAYTONA BEACH, FL)
1
55
Christopher Pupo (HOLLYWOOD, FL)
1
55
todd vanselous (NEW PORT RICHEY, FL)
1

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Place
Rider
Points
1
Ronaldo Tavares (PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL)
84
2
Pablo Santa Cruz (SAFETY HARBOR, FL)
49
3
Stephen Selby (ORLANDO, FL)
45
4
Ward Bates (MAITLAND, FL)
44
5
Corbett Brown (MOUNT DORA, FL)
39
6
Anthony Prioli (CLEARWATER, FL)
38
7
Pedro Medina (ORLANDO, FL)
37
8
Julio Rojas (POMPANO BEACH, FL)
36
9
Ken Vida (LITHIA, FL)
35
10
Vance James (LAKELAND, FL)
30
11
Armando Hernandez (TAMPA, FL)
29
12
Fred Amaya (PALM BEACH , FL)
26
12
Andy Mapple (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
26
12
Guy Preston (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
26
15
Earl Bradley (INDIALANTIC, FL)
25
15
Shawn Hebb (WINTER PARK, FL)
25
15
Steven Mlujeak (HOLLYWOOD, FL)
25
18
Alan Korhonen (ZEPHYRHILLS, FL)
22
18
David Reilly (WINTER PARK, FL)
22
20
Ernie Pena (TAMPA, FL)
21
21
Michael Starr (ORLANDO, FL)
20
22
Grant Potter (PARKLAND, FL)
18
22
Jared Zimlin (PALM HARBOR, FL)
18
22
Chuck Holstein (LECANTO, FL)
18
25
Ross Williams (LAKELAND, FL)
16
25
Karel Sumbal (GREENVILLE, SC)
16
27
Curtis Long (ATLANTIC BEACH, FL)
14
28
Allison Anjos (BOCA RATON, FL)
12
28
Radulian Pop (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
12
28
Yampier Herrera (ORLANDO, FL)
12
31
Roberto Chamizo (SPRING HILL, FL)
10
31
Glenn Schneider (LAKE WORTH, FL)
10
33
Yosvani Rosell (TAMPA, FL)
8
33
David Thorpe (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
8
35
Jose casas (WEST PALM BEACH, FL)
7
36
Kurt Phillips (LAKELAND, FL)
6
36
Osvaldo Delgado (PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL)
6
36
Ryan Saylor (GAINESVILLE, FL)
6
39
Adam Baskin (MONTVERDE, FL)
4
39
Brian Davis (ORLANDO, FL)
4
39
Rigoberto Rielo (TAMPA, FL)
4
42
Alessandro DeFreitas (PORT SAINT LUCIE , FL)
2
42
Phil Moore (WEST MELBOURNE, FL)
2
42
Julio Prida (TAMPA, FL)
2
42
Carlos Soler (LONGWOOD, FL)
2
46
Michael Keenan (ORANGE PARK, FL)
1
46
Roman Pino (LAKE MARY, FL)
1
46
Andreas Volmer (ORLANDO, FL)
1
46
Rolando Hernandez (TAMPA, FL)
1
46
Vincent Cook (PALM HARBOR, FL)
1

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Place
Rider
Points
1
Craig Smith (WINTER PARK, FL)
123
2
Christopher Olson (SAINT JOHNS, FL)
77
3
Dave Severn (CAPE CANAVERAL, FL)
76
4
Jeremy Willard (MAITLAND, FL)
72
5
Tic Bowen (CLERMONT, FL)
62
6
Roman Pino (LAKE MARY, FL)
50
7
Robert Link (ORLANDO, FL)
44
8
Raymond Read (ROCKLEDGE, FL)
42
9
Claudio Macieira (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
31
10
Paul Messal (BRADENTON, FL)
30
11
John Witt (GLADSTONE, MO)
28
11
Brian McGarvey (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
28
13
Jeff Leonard (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
27
14
laurent branlard (ORLANDO , FL)
24
15
Luis Torres (ORLANDO, FL)
22
16
Scott Crosier (JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL)
21
17
Greg Platt (ORLANDO, FL)
19
18
Yampier Herrera (ORLANDO, FL)
18
19
Morgan Watt (RIVERVIEW, FL)
16
20
Antonio Ribeiro (ANY CITY, CO)
14
20
David Suggs (ORLANDO, FL)
14
20
Eric Specht (WINDERMERE, FL)
14
20
Vasilios Palekis (ODESSA, FL)
14
24
Charles Casagrande (BRADENTON, FL)
12
25
Scott Reeves (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
10
26
Russell Mitchell (LONGWOOD, FL)
9
26
Andrew Udinsky (SAVANNAH, GA)
9
28
Keith Lechleidner (NEPTUNE BEACH, FL)
8
29
Tom Redpath (ARLINGTON, VA)
6
29
Jaime Gomez (DEERFIELD BEACH, FL)
6
29
Michael Tenzer (MIAMI , FL)
6
29
Romero Gill (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
6
33
mark Mondello (ST AUGUSTINE, FL)
4
33
Robert Younis (FLORAHOME, FL)
4
33
Jeff Bukovan (PALMETTO, FL)
4
36
Alexis Fernandez (TAMPA, FL)
2
36
Anthony Musalo (GAINESVILLE, FL)
2
38
Thomas McNeill (LEESBURG, FL)
1
38
Sean Stanton (WINDERMERE, FL)
1

Men Master 50+

Place
Rider
Points
1
Charles Jerabek (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
117
2
Stuart Lamb (TAMPA, FL)
90
3
Brian Davis (ORLANDO, FL)
79
4
Mark Stein (TARPON SPRINGS, FL)
55
5
Martin Bates (ODESSA, FL)
50
6
Paul Harris (LAKE MARY, FL)
41
7
James Escobar (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
34
8
Shaun Redman (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL)
31
9
Carlos Soler (LONGWOOD, FL)
30
10
Michael Rhoades (CLEARWATER, FL)
28
11
Dave Lewis (SARASOTA, FL)
25
11
George Luft (PARKLAND, FL)
25
11
Keith Johnson (VIRGINIA BEACH, VA)
25
14
Graham White (ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)
22
15
James Woolard (BOCA RATON, FL)
21
16
Peter Galvin (LAKE MARY, FL)
20
17
Adam Giles (ORLANDO, FL)
16
17
John Tanner (CLEARWATER, FL)
16
17
Bruce Keno (HOLLYWOOD, FL)
16
20
David Hoffman (MARYVILLE, TN)
14
20
Greg McDevitt (SAVANNAH, GA)
14
20
Ken Hinkle (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
14
20
William Gilboe (OAKLAND, MI)
14
20
Kevin Clark (GENEVA, FL)
14
25
John Salsbury (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
12
25
Ed Lally (ORLANDO, FL)
12
27
Todd Stout (SOUTHERN PINES, NC)
10
27
Scott Gross (ORANGE PARK, FL)
10
27
Tim Stone (BOULDER, CO)
10
27
JoJo FRITZ (PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL)
10
27
Milton Behrens (POMPANO BEACH, FL)
10
32
Jim Quasius (CLEARWATER, FL)
8
32
Alan Lipinski (ORMOND BEACH, FL)
8
32
Robert Cutts (ORLANDO, FL)
8
35
Christopher Burrough (SATELLITE BEACH, FL)
6
35
Julius Aulisio (LAKELAND, FL)
6
35
David Kroupa (WEST PALM BEACH, FL)
6
38
Andy Mapple (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
4
38
Glenn Sandefur (POOLER, GA)
4
38
Michael Rigby (APOPKA, FL)
4
41
Charles Kelly Jr (NAPLES, FL)
2
41
James Dure (MIDDLEBURG, FL)
2
41
Thomas Schneider (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
2
44
Roman Paczka (SARASOTA, FL)
1
44
Fred McLaughlin (DESTIN, FL)
1
44
John Gibson (FLEMING ISLAND, FL)
1

Men Master 60+

Place
Rider
Points
1
Frank Mullen (OLDSMAR, FL)
98
2
Marcus Watters (ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)
92
3
Manuel Aguilera (WELLINGTON, FL)
85
4
Michael Frenette (SARASOTA, FL)
83
5
William Gilboe (OAKLAND, MI)
71
6
Charles Griffiths (TAMPA, FL)
69
7
Larry Mengelkoch (ST AUGUSTINE, FL)
35
8
Victor Rodgers (LOUDON, TN)
29
9
Sue Hensley (WINTERSPRINGS, FL)
28
10
David Butcher (LAKE MARY, FL)
26
11
Alexandra Danforth (WELLINGTON, FL)
24
12
JohnDale Showell (LAKE WORTH, FL)
20
13
Steve Waterhouse (THE VILLAGES, FL)
18
13
Wallace McRoy (PONTE VEDRA, FL)
18
13
Christopher Bald (OCALA, FL)
18
16
Kenn Terry (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
16

Women Pro/1/2

Place
Rider
Points
1
Ambre Levy (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL)
67
2
Samantha Bosco (UPLAND, CA)
62
3
Nadia Latzgo (FOGELSVILLE, PA)
41
4
Zoe Mullins (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
36
5
Amy Horstmeyer (GAINESVILLE, FL)
25
6
Katie DeGoursey (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
18
7
Dawn Decaminada (LAKELAND, FL)
16
8
Sharon Smith (PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL)
14

Women Cat 3

Place
Rider
Points
1
Leah Mantle (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
66
2
Cathy Cote (WINTER SPRINGS, FL)
50
3
Dawn Decaminada (LAKELAND, FL)
46
4
Sharon Smith (PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL)
42
5
Laura Thompson (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
39
6
Debbie Phelps (ROCKLEDGE, FL)
28
7
Tonya Blocker (PANAMA CITY, FL)
25
8
Julie McKenzie (CLERMONT, FL)
21
8
Marjolein Pawlus (SARASOTA, FL)
21
10
Nikki Bell (ORLANDO, FL)
18
10
Karen Selby (LAKE MARY, FL)
18
12
Kristy Neuenschwander (SAINT PETERSBURGS, FL)
14

Women Cat 4

Place
Rider
Points
1
Olivia Maurey (MOUNT VERNON, WA)
89
2
Lisabeth Quinn (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
52
3
lauren helton (INDIALANTIC, FL)
43
4
Magdalena Cichon (NEPTUNE BEACH, FL)
42
5
Sarah Burke (MERRITT ISLAND, FL)
40
6
Alexandra Danforth (WELLINGTON, FL)
39
7
Maureen Smith (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL)
37
8
Alana Shawah (PALM COAST, FL)
35
9
Tara Smith (KISSIMMEE, FL)
30
10
Tricia Johnson (LOS ANGELES, CA)
28
11
Rebecca Whitsitt (DAYTONA BEACH, FL)
25
11
Kelly Serafim (DEERFIELD BEACH, FL)
25
13
Connie Schwab (LUTZ, FL)
24
14
Christina Markel (ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)
22
15
Karen Selby (LAKE MARY, FL)
21
16
Lisa Gibson (MIDDLETOWN, CT)
18
16
Laurie King (SAINT PETERSBURG, FL)
18
18
Cathy Kamhi (LARGO, FL)
16
18
Nicole Fietz (TAMPA, FL)
16
20
Emily Nelson (COCOA BEACH, FL)
14
21
Mary Mancino (ST JOHNS, FL)
12
22
Ava Sykes (ATHENS, GA)
10
23
Karen Lapekas (COCONUT GROVE, FL)
8
24
Mackenzie Collins (HENDERSONVILLE , TN)
6
25
Dinah Philips (ORLANDO, FL)
2
26
Lily Worcester (ORLANDO, FL)
1

Junior 10-12 Men

Place
Rider
Points
1
clayton zinnert (ORLANDO, FL)
92
2
Lachlan Hovius (GROVELAND, FL)
86
3
Joel Hovius (GROVELAND, FL)
48
4
Jackson Mehr (CLEARWATER, FL)
42
5
Jacob Kelley (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
22
6
Talmadge Woody (FORT STEWART, GA)
18
7
Sebastien Kernisant (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
14
8
jorge Reyes (ORLANDO, FL)
12

Junior 10-12 Women

Place
Rider
Points
1
Paige Bukovan (PALMETTO, FL)
50
1
Ava Sykes (ATHENS, GA)
50
3
Mary Collins (CANTON, GA)
42
4
Kieran Walker (LAKELAND, FL)
36
5
Toni Reeves (JACKSONVILLEJACKSONVILLE, FL)
25
6
Samantha Morrison (JACKSONVILLE , FL)
21

Junior 13-14 Men

Place
Rider
Points
1
Dominique McConnell (ORLANDO, FL)
75
2
Hunter Smith (ORLANDO, FL)
69
3
Zachary West (LONGWOOD, FL)
67
4
Carsten Canchola (ORLANDO, FL)
46
5
Christopher Hurst (ORANGE CITY, FL)
39
6
Robert Comfort (ST JOHNS, FL)
25
7
Robert Zehr (WINTER GARDEN, FL)
24
8
jonathan bracero (ORLANDO, FL)
16
9
Jared DiRocco (CLERMONT, FL)
14

Junior 13-14 Women

Place
Rider
Points
1
Lily Worcester (ORLANDO, FL)
67
2
Mackenzie Collins (HENDERSONVILLE , TN)
50

Junior 15-16 Men

Place
Rider
Points
1
Nicholas Garcia (COOPER CITY, FL)
96
2
Nathaniel Worcester (BELMONT, NC)
70
3
John Gilbert (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL)
41
4
Nicholas Collins (CLERMONT, FL)
39
5
Josh Detwiler (ROGERSVILLE, TN)
37
6
Aaron Crawford (EUSTIS, FL)
28
7
Austin Pilkington (LAKELAND, FL)
25
8
Michael Hernandez (CLERMONT, FL)
21
9
Nicholas LeBlanc (FERNANDINA BEACH, FL)
14
9
Tate Harper (ORLANDO, FL)
14
9
Elijah Woody (FORT CAMPBELL, KY)
14

Junior 15-16 Women

Place
Rider
Points
1
Emily Cooper (CLERMONT, FL)
25
2
Chelsea Reeves (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
21

Junior 17-18 Men

Place
Rider
Points
1
Andres Alayon (MIAMI, FL)
50
2
Sebastian Hernandez (ALGONA, WA)
46
3
Ian McMullen (SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL)
41
4
Josh Detwiler (ROGERSVILLE, TN)
39
5
Albert Mallari (JACKSONVILLE, FL)
32
5
Michael Nelson (CLERMONT, FL)
32
7
David Pavlik (LITHIA, FL)
21

Junior 17-18 Women

Place
Rider
Points
No Points Awarded for Race Type