Race Results for
WACO OMNI OMNIUM
Waco, TX
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 03/24/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1455.14Isaac Porterfield   Bertram, TX 342580   International Christian Cycling Club
2464.13Brady Reed   Magnolia Tx 387057   Baylor University
3473.12W Andrew Lechner   College Station, TX 166277   Jubilee Subaru
4482.11Michael Mull   Wichita 395314   787 Racing
5491.10James Thomas   Yukon Ok 395945   Team One Racing Club
6500.09Carlos Lotfipour (1 - Cat5)   San Antonio, TX 392928   
7509.08Ricardo Martinez   Houston, TX 357978   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
8518.07LUIS GOMEZ   Houston, TX 263334   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
9527.07George Dias   Killeen, TX 332256   Tri-City Bicycles
10536.06Blake Schrader   Hewitt 385231   Jubilee Subaru
11545.05Gabriel Ortiz   Waco, TX 388796   
12554.04Scott Taylor   Keller, TX 331402   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
13563.03Tim Jones   Plano, TX 391933   
14572.02Kevin Goins   The Colony, TX 360210   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
15581.01Christopher Schaefer (2 - Cat5)   Dallas, TX 310215   Dallas Bike Works
16590.00Mark Hinds (3 - Cat5)   Crawford, TX 217264   Jubilee Subaru

Men - Cat4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4Gabriel Porterfield (1 - Cat5)   Bertram, TX 350938   International Christian Cycling Club
5Paul Porterfield (2 - Cat5)   Bertram 383316   International Christian Cycling Club

Men - Cat4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1398.93Gregg Goodwin   Euless, TX 126267   Team Bicycles Inc.
2412.13Roman Lobkovsky   Austin, TX 209098   Northwest Cycling Club
3425.34Stefano Rosellini   San Antonio, TX 329760   Team Delirium Racing
4438.54Scott Giancola   Oak Point, TX 358641   McKinney Velo Club
5451.74Michael Winders   Mckinney, TX 283789   McKinney Velo Club
6464.95Hill Swift   Houston, TX 241076   GCCA
7478.15Eddie Cadena   Mckinney, TX 365118   McKinney Velo Club
8491.35Lee Keeling   Victoria, TX 367099   Boneshaker Project
9504.56Zoran Smaic   Red Oak, TX 120194   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
10517.76Steve Chism   Muenster, TX 366072   Bicycles Plus Racing
11530.96Kai Dussling   Cypress, TX 141302   Northwest Cycling Club
12544.17Brad Boulton   Alvarado, TX 357045   Team Bicycles inc
13557.37Allen Herrington   Dallas, TX 303607   KingRacingGroup

Men - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1320.06Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TX 337506   787 Racing
2324.88David Angeles   Murphy, TX 297291   Matrix/RBM
3329.70Enoc Ishida   Cedar Hill, TX 353980   Dallas BIke Works
4334.52Tice Porterfield   Bertram 310983   International Christian Cycling Club
5339.33Robert Chrisman   Austin, TX 393989   787 Racing
6344.15John Connolly   Austin, TX 355872   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
7348.97Patrick Hallett   Austin, TX 337210   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
8353.79Sebastian York   Asheville, NC 307679   Matrix Cycling Club
9358.61Caleb Hulsey   Austin, TX 246945   787 Racing
10363.43Mitchell Sides   Magnolia, TX 349270   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
11368.24Ali Sobhani   Austin, TX 306525   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
12373.06Michael Wert   Flower Mound, TX 319236   GS Tenzing
13377.88Derrick Saunders (1 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 286208   Colonel's /Sho-Air
14382.70Derek Berry   Little Rock, AR 394027   SimplexQ Racing Team
15387.52Willem Van Der Gryp   Coppell, TX 354628   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
16392.34Daniel Chappelear   Austin 153124   787 Racing
17397.15Stanton Kruse (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 54718   FCS Cycling
18401.97Justin McQuerry   Alpharetta, GA 299251   Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
19406.79Charlie Roberts   Little Rock, AR 289509   SimplexQ Racing Team
20411.61Matt Centofonti   Dallas, TX 365654   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
21416.43Jaime Olmo   Houston, TX 326698   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
22421.25Michael Frentress   Austin, TX 321550   787 Racing
23426.06melvin barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
24430.88John Mott   Austin, TX 337602   Ghisallo Foundation
25435.70jefferey may   Greenville, TX 325930   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
26440.52James Gillum   Little Rock, AR 218197   SimplexQ Racing Team
27445.34Rob Sandusky (3 - Cat4)   Frisco, TX 291129   Matrix/RBM
28450.16Ben Cross   Austin Tx 366433   Austinbikes/Revenant
29454.97Steven Thompson (4 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 260029   Dallas Bike Works
30459.79Adam Spears   Wylie, TX 244697   Mirage
31464.61Jesus Chaparro   Allen, TX 61012   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
32469.43Connor Herrington   Dallas, TX 293509   KingRacingGroup
33474.25Ray Healy   Alpharetta, GA 82398   
34479.07Mike Mitcham   North Richland Hills, TX 301184   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
35483.88Bernave Velasquez (5 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 313174   Dallas BIke Works
36488.70James Jones   Grand Prairie, TX 233976   Mirage
37493.52Eric Hinton   Dallas, TX 344248   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
38498.34Gary Dutschmann   Dallas, TX 271466   Mirage
39503.16Casey Paxton   Austin, TX 336568   Austinbikes/Revenant
40507.98Rick Francis   Mansfield, TX 294255   Mirage
41512.79Brent Aston   Dallas, TX 293737   Mirage
42517.61Andrew Bradfield   Ft Worth, TX 184280   Lone Star Racing Club

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1329.06David Richardson (1 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 175088   River City Market Racing
2384.69Derek Whisenhunt (2 - Cat3)   Keller, TX 180655   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
3440.31James Murff (1 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 234056   River City Market Racing
4495.94Roland SanMiguel (1 - Cat4)   Corinth, TX 296246   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1294.97Michael Ereli (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 10893   GCCA
2315.47Jeffry Fene (2 - Cat3)   Corinth, TX 188237   McKinney Velo Club
3335.96Scott Munroe (3 - Cat3)   Temple, TX 48216   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
4356.45Jeffery Scherer (4 - Cat3)   Burleson, TX 248673   Team Bicycles Inc.
5376.95Michael Reade (5 - Cat3)   Granbury, TX 49894   Arlington Velo Club
6397.44Jason Newman (6 - Cat3)   Cedar Park, TX 267114   Team Cycle Progression
7417.94Darrell Hull (1 - Cat4)   Denton, TX 192916   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
8438.43Quintin Boehmisch (2 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 343420   Team Bicycles Inc.

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1432.51David Parks (1 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 45770   Mirage
2480.47Rickey Wilson (1 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 73873   Team Bicycles Inc.
3528.43M Chris Thibodeau (2 - Cat3)   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
4576.40Robert Brown (2 - Cat4)   Lawton, OK 118735   Oklahoma City Velo Club

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gabriel PORTERFIELD   Bertram, TX350938  152 Christian Cycling
2Paul PORTERFIELD   Bertram383316  153 Christian Cycling

Men - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1404.15Gregg GOODWIN   Euless, TX126267  305 Team Bicycles Inc.
2419.64Roman LOBKOVSKY   Austin, TX209098  309 Northwest Cycling Club
3435.13Stefano ROSELLINI   San Antonio, TX329760  310 Team Delirium Racing
4450.62Scott GIANCOLA   Oak Point, TX358641  304 McKinney Velo Club
5466.11Michael WINDERS   Mckinney, TX283789  315 McKinney Velo
6481.60Hill SWIFT   Houston, TX241076  313 GCCA
7497.09Eddie CADENA   Mckinney, TX365118  301 McKinney Velo
8512.58Lee KEELING   Victoria, TX367099  308 Boneshaker Project
9528.07Zoran SMAIC   Red Oak, TX120194  320 Peloton-Specialized Cycling Te
10543.56Steve CHISM   Muenster, TX366072  302 Bicycles Plus / State Farm
11559.05Kai DUSSLING   Cypress, TX141302  303 Northwest Cycling Club
12574.54Brad BOULTON   Alvarado, TX357045  300 Team Bicycle Inc / DRT
13590.03Allen HERRINGTON   Dallas, TX303607  306 King Racing Group
DNFGerardo CHAPARRO   Allen, TX89918  316 FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1371.44David RICHARDSON   Austin, TX175088  501 River City Market Racing
2430.17Derek WHISENHUNT   Keller, TX180655  502 Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
3488.90James MURFF   Austin, TX234056  500 River City Market Racing
4547.63Roland SAN MIGUEL   Corinth, TX296246  515 Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1358.11Michael ERELI   Houston, TX10893  504 GCCA
2382.74Jeff FENE   Corinth, TX188237  505 McKinney Velo Club
3407.37Scott MUNROE   Temple, TX48216  506 TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
4432.00Jeffery SCHERER   Burleson, TX248673  509 TBI/DRT
5456.63Mike READE   Granbury, TX49894  508 TBI/DRT
6481.26Jason NEWMAN   Cedar Park, TX267114  507 Team Cycle Progression
7505.89Darrell HULL   Denton, TX192916  514 Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
8530.52Quintin BOEHMISCH   North Richland Hills, TX343420  503 TBI/DRT

Men - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1459.83Dave PARKS   Dallas, TX45770  511 Mirage
2503.22Rickey WILSON   Arlington, TX73873  513 TBI/DRT
3546.61M. Chris THIBODEAU   Telferner, TX59647  512 Violet Crown Sports Associatio
4590.00Robert BROWN   Lawton, OK118735  510 okc velo

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1124.50Heath Blackgrove (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 366920   Elbowz Racing
2134.65Logan Hutchings (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 381170   Elbowz Racing
3144.79Mat Stephens (3 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 178970   Elbowz Racing
4154.93Michael Sheehan (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 323876   Elbowz Racing
5165.08Stefan Rothe (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
6175.22Christopher Haga (6 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 249581   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
7185.37Warney Crosby (7 - Cat1)   Dallas 69378   Elbowz Racing
8195.51Colin Strickland (8 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 338708   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
9205.66Bryan Fawley (9 - Cat1)   Denton, TX 198394   Dallas Bike Works
10215.80Elkin Arteaga (10 - Cat1)   Duncanville, TX 276550   Dallas BIke Works
11225.95Zachary Carlson (1 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 277433   Matrix/RBM
12236.09Paul Carty (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 316954   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
13246.24Devin Carroll (11 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 227547   
14256.38David Wenger (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
15266.53Kenneth Day (13 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 282890   GS Tenzing
16276.67Casey Crosby (3 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 238357   Chicken and Waffles Racing
17286.82Christopher Lutz (4 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 49518   Bicycle-Heaven
18296.96Steve Dodge (5 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 168030   Dallas Bike Works
19307.10Brendan Sharpe (6 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 205553   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1137.43Heath BLACKGROVE (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX366920  Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker P
2154.32Logan HUTCHINGS (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX381170  15 Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker P
3171.21Mat STEPHENS (3 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX178970  21 Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker P
4188.10Michael SHEEHAN (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX323876  20 Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker P
5204.99Stefan ROTHE (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX205741  28 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
6221.88Shane HAGA (6 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO249581  13 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
7238.77Bret CROSBY (7 - Cat1)   Dallas69378  ELBOWZ RACING
8255.66Colin STRICKLAND (8 - Cat1)   Austin, TX338708  22 Division 1 Bicycles
9272.55Bryan FAWLEY (9 - Cat1)   Denton, TX198394  29 Dallas Bike Works
10289.44David ARTEAGA (10 - Cat1)   Duncanville, TX276550  Dallas Bike Works
11306.33Zachary CARLSON (1 - Cat2)   Plano, TX277433  RBM/Matrix
12323.22Paul CARTY (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX316954  Austinbikes/Mobil 1
13340.11Devin CARROLL (11 - Cat1)   Austin, TX227547  30 
14357.00David WENGER (12 - Cat1)   Austin, TX89282  38 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
15373.89Kenneth DAY (13 - Cat1)   Houston, TX282890  10 GS Tenzing
16390.78Casey CROSBY (3 - Cat2)   Austin, TX238357  Chicken and Waffles Racing
17407.67Chris LUTZ (4 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX49518  16 Bicycle-Heaven
18424.56Steve DODGE (5 - Cat2)   Plano, TX168030  11 Dallas Bike Works
19441.45Brendan SHARPE (6 - Cat2)   Austin, TX205553  19 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNPJonathan BARNES (Cat2)   Claremore, OK358661  DNA Racing
DNPRobert BIARD (Cat2)   Austin, TX260814  787 Racing
DNPChris CARLSON (Cat1)   Plano, TX6135  RBM/Matrix
DNPDillon FOWLER (Cat2)   Roanoke, TX316020  12 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
DNPJohn-matthew HATTAWAY   Austin, TX202613  14 Jubilee Subaru
DNPMarc MONTEMAYOR (Cat2)   Duncanville, TX126609  17 Dallas Bike Works
DNPMichael PINCUS (Cat1)   Pearland, TX254929  18 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
DNPJonny SUNDT (Cat1)   Austin, TX34666  23 Giant South
DNPJohn TRUJILLO (Cat1)   Austin, TX225639  24 Beat the Clock Cycling Club
DNPJacob WHITE (Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK272180  26 Tulsa Tough Elite pb ICEdot
DNPPhilip WIKOFF (Cat1)   Austin, TX117896  27 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrit
DNPAdrian FLORES (Cat1)   Austin, TX293369  31 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
DNPJames LAWRENCE (Cat2)   Edmond, OK148318  32 Team Undiscovered
DNPRobby NUSSBAUM (Cat2)   San Antonio, TX335352  33 Bicycle-Heaven
DNPMark RAWLINGS (Cat2)   Dallas, TX199996  34 GS Tenzing
DNPJoseph GIARDANO (Cat2)   Dallas, TX214261  37 GS Tenzing

Men - Cat 3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1376.85Robby KETTERHAGEN   Georgetown, TX337506  221 787 Racing
2380.91David ANGELES   Murphy, TX297291  200 Matrix/RBM
3384.97Enoc ISHIDA   Cedar Hill, TX353980  218 Dallas Bike Works
4389.03Tice PORTERFIELD   Bertram310983  234 Christian Cycling
5393.09Robert CHRISMAN   Austin, TX393989  208 787 Racing
6397.15John CONNOLLY   Austin, TX355872  209 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
7401.21Patrick HALLETT (1 - Cat3)   Austin, TX337210  214 AustinBikes/Mobil 1
8405.27Sebastian YORK (2 - Cat3)   Asheville, NC307679  247 Matrix Cycling Club
9409.33Caleb HULSEY   Austin, TX246945  217 787 Racing / Mull Drilling Co.
10413.39Mitchell SIDES   Magnolia, TX349270  238 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
11417.45Ali SOBHANI (3 - Cat3)   Austin, TX306525  239 Austinbikes/Mobil 1
12421.51Michael WERT   Flower Mound, TX319236  243 GS Tenzing
13425.57Derrick SAUNDERS (1 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX286208  254 Colonel's /Sho-Air
14429.63Derek BERRY (4 - Cat3)   Little Rock, AR394027  203 Simplex Q Racing
15433.69Willem VAN DER GRYP (5 - Cat3)   Coppell, TX354628  251 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
16437.75Daniel CHAPPELEAR   Austin153124  207 787 Racing
17441.81Stanton KRUSE (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX54718  223 FCS|Cycling p/b Zngine Mr. Res
18445.87Justin MCQUERRY (6 - Cat3)   Alpharetta, GA299251  227 Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo N
19449.93Charlie ROBERTS (7 - Cat3)   Little Rock, AR289509  236 SimplexQ Racing
20453.99Matt CENTOFONTI   Dallas, TX365654  248 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
21458.05Jaime OLMO   Houston, TX326698  231 GRIIN / MAMBO CYCLING TEAM
22462.11Michael FRENTRESS (8 - Cat3)   Austin, TX321550  213 787 Racing
23466.17Melvin BARRIOS (9 - Cat3)   Houston, TX294768  202 GRIIN / MAMBO CYCLING TEAM
24470.23John MOTT (10 - Cat3)   Austin, TX337602  229 Ghisallo Foundation
25474.29Jefferey MAY (11 - Cat3)   Greenville, TX325930  256 Dallas Racing
26478.35James GILLUM (12 - Cat3)   Little Rock, AR218197  246 SimplexQ Racing
27482.41Rob SANDUSKY (3 - Cat4)   Frisco, TX291129  237 Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart
28486.47Ben CROSS (13 - Cat3)   Austin Tx366433  210 Austinbikes/Mobil1
29490.53Steven Chaos THOMPSON (4 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX260029  241 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
30494.59Adam SPEARS (14 - Cat3)   Wylie, TX244697  240 Mirage
31498.65Jesus CHAPARRO (15 - Cat3)   Allen, TX61012  206 Nick Lopez Tailoring
32502.71Connor HERRINGTON (16 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX293509  216 King Racing Group
33506.77Ray HEALY (17 - Cat3)   Alpharetta, GA82398  253 
34510.83Mike MITCHAM (18 - Cat3)   North Richland Hills, TX301184  228 TBI/DRT
35514.89Barney VELASQUEZ (5 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX313174  242 Dallas Bike Works
36518.95James JONES (19 - Cat3)   Grand Prairie, TX233976  220 Mirage Cycling Team
37523.01Eric HINTON (20 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX344248  250 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
38527.07Gary DUTSCHMANN (21 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX271466  211 Mirage
39531.13Casey PAXTON (22 - Cat3)   Austin, TX336568  232 Austinbikes/Revenant
40535.19Rick FRANCIS (23 - Cat3)   Mansfield, TX294255  212 Mirage Cycling
41539.25Brent ASTON (24 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX293737  201 Mirage
42543.31Andrew BRADFIELD (25 - Cat3)   Ft Worth, TX184280  205 Lone Star Racing Club
DNPMichael BOWKER (Cat3)   Austin, TX116006  204 Team Cycle Progression
DNPEric HEINKEL (Cat3)   Dallas, TX306151  215 Team Party Time
DNPBertram JERNEJCIC (Cat3)   Austin, TX367596  219 787 Racing
DNPKeegen KNAPP (Cat3)   Little Rock, AR314228  222 SimplexQ Racing
DNPShiva MAYER (Cat3)   Austin, TX310107  225 787 Racing
DNPKent MYERS (Cat3)   Austin, TX260618  230 Voodoo Racing
DNPNolan REED (Cat3)   North Little Rock, AR340924  235 SimplexQ Racing
DNPJason WHITSON (Cat3)   Austin, TX350662  244 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
DNPAlex WOLFE   Temple, TX379046  245 Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
DNPJohn GARDINER (Cat3)   San Antonio, TX317754  249 Velossimo Racing
DNPIan MOORE (Cat3)   Waco, TX24916  252 Squadra Di Servitori
DNPJason DAVIS   Grand Prairie, TX69752  255 GS Tenzing
DNFTracy MCGRATH (Cat3)   Dallas, TX236148  226 Matrix / RBM

Men - Cat 4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1482.68Isaac PORTERFIELD   Bertram, TX342580  465 Christian Cycling
2489.83Brady REED (1 - Cat4)   Magnolia Tx387057  466 Baylor University
3496.98Andrew LECHNER (2 - Cat4)   College Station, TX166277  460 Jubilee Subaru
4504.13Travis MULL   Wichita395314  464 787 Racing
5511.28James THOMAS (3 - Cat4)   Yukon Ok395945  468 
6518.43Carlos LOTFIPOUR (1 - Cat5)   San Antonio, TX392928  462 
7525.58Ricardo MARTINEZ (4 - Cat4)   Houston, TX357978  463 GRIIN / MAMBO CYCLING TEAM
8532.73Luis GOMEZ (5 - Cat4)   Houston, TX263334  456 GRIIN / MAMBO CYCLING TEAM
9539.88George DIAS (6 - Cat4)   Killeen, TX332256  453 Tri-City Bicycles
10547.03Blake SCHRADER (7 - Cat4)   Hewitt385231  467 Jubilee Subaru
11554.18Gabriel ORTIZ (8 - Cat4)   Waco, TX388796  472 
12561.33Scott TAYLOR (9 - Cat4)   Keller, TX331402  471 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
13568.48Tim JONES (10 - Cat4)   Plano, TX391933  459 
14575.63Kevin GOINS (11 - Cat4)   The Colony, TX360210  455 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
15582.78Christopher SCHAEFER (2 - Cat5)   Dallas, TX310215  469 Dallas Bike Works
16589.93Mark HINDS (3 - Cat5)   Crawford, TX217264  457 Jubilee Subaru
DNPJordan BAIRD    450 
DNPBrian BUCHRUCKER (Cat4)   Dallas, TX351482  451 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
DNPEthan BURSON (Cat4)   Paron, AR340004  452 Baylor University
DNPCurtis GEORGE   Houston, TX359382  454 GRIIN / MAMBO CYCLING TEAM
DNPLuke HOLLOMON (Cat4)   Las Cruces, NM367911  458 
DNPDavid LOPEZ (Cat4)   Richardson , TX359123  461 Team Soler's Sports/Lifetime

Women - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1307.04Danielle Bradley   Branson Mo 366819   Jubilee Subaru
2336.35Jan Bennett   Plano, TX 358060   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
3365.65Nadia Barrera   Austin, TX 306242   River City Market Racing
4394.96Ash Duban   Austin, TX 340314   Comanche Racing
5424.26Sally Sonnier   Dallas, TX 245272   
6453.57Robin Golden (1 - Cat4)   New Braunfels, TX 381045   
7482.87Kristin Lucido (2 - Cat4)   Garland, TX 104637   Mirage
8512.18Courtney Bach   Dallas, TX 334094   ThinkFinance Racing
9541.48Missy Hardeman (3 - Cat4)   Hubbard, TX 392309   Squadra Di Servitori
10570.79Sabrina Jones (4 - Cat4)   Plano, TX 358475   Matrix/RBM

Women - Cat1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1245.80Michelle Montoya (1 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   Jubilee Subaru
2252.17Michelle Hayner   Austin, TX 355384   Velossimo Racing
3258.53Kathleen Hattaway   Austin, TX 144579   Jubilee Subaru
4264.90Catherine Moore   Waco, TX 70436   ThinkFinance Racing
5271.27Danielle Bradley (2 - Cat2)   Branson Mo 366819   Jubilee Subaru
6277.63Sheri ROTHE   Austin, TX 221312   Jubilee Subaru
7284.00Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT 303570   Dealer.com-EverBank
8290.37Michelle Lewis Sirianni Gacki (3 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 324294   ThinkFinance Racing
9296.73Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX 210485   River City Market Racing
10303.10Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   Jubilee Subaru
11309.47Claire McKenna (4 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 280868   Jubilee Subaru
12315.83Ash Duban (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 340314   Comanche Racing

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Whitleigh Powell (1 - Cat4)   Savannah, TX 381093   GS Tenzing

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Madison Curry (1 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 343738   Matrix Cycling Club
3Haley Porterfield (2 - Cat4)   Bertram, TX 353896   International Christian Cycling Club

Women - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Whitleigh POWELL   Savannah, TX381093  154 GS Tenzing

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Madison CURRY   Mckinney, TX343738  150 Matrix
2Haley PORTERFIELD   Bertram, TX353896  151 Christian Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.26Michelle MONTOYA (1 - Cat2)   Allen, TX191931  106 Jubilee Subaru
2265.02Michelle HAYNER (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX355384  102 Velossimo Racing
3279.78Kathleen HATTAWAY (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX144579  101 Jubilee Subaru
4294.54Catherine MOORE (3 - Cat1)   Waco, TX70436  107 Think Finance
5309.30Danielle BRADLEY (2 - Cat2)   Branson Mo366819  109 Jubilee Subaru
6324.06Sheri ROTHE (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX221312  108 Jubilee Subaru
7338.82Amy MINER (5 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT303570  112 Dealer.com-EverBank
8353.58Michelle LEWIS SIRIANNI GACKI (3 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX324294  104 ThinkFinance Racing
9368.34Kim CIOLLI (6 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX210485  100 River City Market Racing
10383.10Kim JENNINGS (7 - Cat1)   Waco, TX222697  103 Jubilee Subaru
11397.86Claire MCKENNA (4 - Cat2)   Austin, TX280868  105 Jubilee Subaru
12412.62Ash DUBAN (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX340314  110 Comanche Racing

Women - Cat 3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1367.19Danielle BRADLEY   Branson Mo366819  603 Jubilee Subaru
2385.59Jan BENNETT   Plano, TX358060  602 FCS|Cycling p/b Zngine Mr. Re
3403.99Nadia BARRERA (1 - Cat3)   Austin, TX306242  601 River City Market Racing
4422.39Ash DUBAN   Austin, TX340314  609 Comanche Racing
5440.79Sally SONNIER (2 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX245272  613 
6459.19Robin GOLDEN (1 - Cat4)   New Braunfels, TX381045  604 
7477.59Kristin LUCIDO (2 - Cat4)   Garland, TX104637  607 Mirage
8495.99Courtney BACH (3 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX334094  600 ThinkFinance Racing
9514.39Missy HARDEMAN (3 - Cat4)   Hubbard, TX392309  605 
10532.79Sabrina JONES (4 - Cat4)   Plano, TX358475  606 Matrix/RBM

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee