Race Results for
Bone Bender 3/6 Hour MTB Odyssey
Lawrence, KS
(Event Information)
Cross Country Ultra Endurance on 04/14/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - 6 Hour Male

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 Jeremy Blair   Clarion Pa 402654   
0 Brian Falls   Pacific, MO 394298   
1 Brad Auen   Council Bluffs, IA 375764   
2 Frank Webber   Little Rock, AR 260111   
3 Gerald Hart   Bucyrus, KS 213820   
4 Ryan Feagan   Omaha, NE 181860   
5 Jon Mayfield   Overland Park, KS 295065   
6 Andrew Schuette   Columbia, MO 203223   
7 Brian Chasm   Merriam, KS 270275   
9 Justin Bay   Kansas City, MO 342884   
10 Kyle Boos   Atchison, KS 394535   
12 Michael Mathews   Lawrence, KS 395988   

Men - 6 Hour Single S

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 Michael Kauk   Greenville, NC 178069   
0 Sean Burns   Shawnee Mission, KS 400088   
0 Anatoly Zlotnik   Saint Louis, MO 378791   
0 Todd Holtmann   Ballwin, MO 286736   
0 Adam Clarke   Saint Louis, MO 402657   
0 Kevin Calhoun      
1 Trevor Rockwell   Decorah, IA 226222   
2 peat henry   Saint Louis, MO 345312   
3 Griffin Hamilton   Lenexa, KS 328954   
4 Mark Cole   Leawood, KS 270500   
11 Tim Kelsey   Papillion, NE 376701   

Men - 6 Hour Male 35+ - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tony Sargent   Kansas City, MO 399340   
2 rafal doloto   Omaha, NE 304477   
3 Bryce Richardson   Wheatridge, CO 309519   
4 Nathaniel Merrill   Lawrence 386855   
5 Jeffery Arnaud   Lawrence, KS 361360   
6 Shawn Beeton   Olathe, KS 371660   
7 Jason Puett   Topeka, KS 389769   
8 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS 174449   
9 Nathan Means   Columbia, MO 102886   
10 Jeffrey Lowman   Avoca, NE 348046   
11 Derrick Boos   Saint Joseph, MO 286474   

Men - 6 Hour Masters - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 Dale Rabideau   Omaha, NE 198205   
0 Tim Greene   Shawnee Mission, KS 315876   
0 Rod Hernandez   Lawrence 401649   
1 Tom Liebl   Lawrence, KS 395077   
2 Lyle Riedy   Topeka, KS 112234   
3 Michael Pascal   Wichita, KS 102881   
4 Brian Williams   Paola, KS 109839   
5 Mike Johnson   Greatbend, KS 300880   
9 Jerry Hoff   Norfolk, NE 342036   
10 Todd Hecht   Troy, IL 330082   

Women - 6 Hour Female

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karen Holtmann   Ballwin, MO 278808   
2 Karen Brocket   Raytown, MO 287354   

Women - 6 Hour Single S

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 whitney porn   Norfolk, NE 355512   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESpyBonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee