Race Results for
Providence Cyclocross Festival
Providence, RI
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 10/05/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - ProCX 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
192.34 Jeremy POWERS   Easthampton, MA1:05:06 117328  Rapha-Focus
293.14 Ben BERDEN   Boulder, CO1:05:08 397665  Raleigh / Clement
393.94 Timothy JOHNSON   Topsfield, MA1:05:08 18056  Cannondale Pb Cyclocrossworld.Com
494.74 Raphael GAGNE   1:05:19 397691  33 Rocky Mountain Factory
595.54 Ryan TREBON   Bend, OR1:05:31 136658  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
696.34 Yannick ECKMANN   Boulder, CO1:06:32 254024  California Giant/Specialized
797.14 Lukas WINTERBERG   1:06:32 397796  89 Mller Landscape / Bh Bikes
897.94 Stephen HYDE   Easthampton, MA1:06:33 305773  36 Jam Fund / Ncc
998.74 James DRISCOLL   Park City, UT1:07:02 163112  Raleigh / Clement
1099.54 Jeremy DURRIN   Easthampton, MA1:07:08 250645  Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
11100.34 Luke KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA1:07:11 229135  43 Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle
12101.14 Cameron DODGE   Huntingdon Valley, PA1:07:12 317662  98 Scott Bikes
13101.94 Zach MCDONALD   Bainbridge Island, WA1:07:12 228238  Rapha-Focus
14102.74 Allen KRUGHOFF   Boulder, CO1:07:17 161599  16 Raleigh Clement
15103.54 Jesse ANTHONY   Newbury Park, CA1:07:52 154883  39 Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
16104.34 Christian FAVATA   Rosendale , NY1:07:53 135665  23 Trt Bicycles P/B Stans No Tubes
17105.14 Curtis WHITE   Delanson, NY1:07:56 234696  78 Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.Com
18105.94 Justin LINDINE   North Ogden, UT1:07:57 205717  Redline / Nbx
19106.74 Edwin BULL   Mendham, NJ1:08:01 91184  41 Van Dessel Factory Team
20107.54 Cody KAISER   El Dorado Hills, CA1:08:13 202564  30 California Giant/Specialized
21108.34 Tobin ORTENBLAD   Santacruz, CA1:08:19 303586  18 California Giant/ Specialized
22109.14 Isaac NEFF   Madison, WI1:08:33 200724  35 Trek Cyclocross Collective
23109.94 Troy WELLS   Durango, CO1:08:37 112599  19 Team Clif Bar
24110.74 Je THIBAULT-ROBERGE   1:08:54 408543  90 Trek Cyclocross Collective
25111.54 Derrick ST JOHN   1:08:56 397676  17 Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery
26112.34 Anthony CLARK   Feeding Hills, MA1:09:01 281380  26 Jam Fund / Ncc
27113.14 Jesse KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA1:09:04 229606  42 Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle
28113.94 Daniel CHABANOV   Brooklyn, NY1:09:10 264739  29 House Industries - Richard Sachs - Rg
29114.74 Tim ALLEN   Golden, CO1:09:16 161831  60 Feedback Sports
30 Shriver MATT   1:09:19  99 Trek Cyclocross Collective
31116.34 Benjamin SONNTAG   Durango, CO1:09:30 270313  38 Team Clif Bar
32117.14 Jerome TOWNSEND   Princeton, MA1:09:30 196503  65 Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage
33117.94 Adam MYERSON   Dorchester, MA1:09:44 52534  34 Team Smartstop/Mountain Khakis
34118.74 Mitchell HOKE   Boulder, CO1:09:46 203760  25 Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
35119.54 Sam O'KEEFE   Baltimore, MD1:09:47 254864  37 C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.
36120.34 Jake WELLS   Avon, CO1:10:08 191242  31 Stan'S Notubes Elite Cyclocross Team
37121.14 Craig ETHERIDGE   Seattle, WA1:10:31 226484  44 Raleigh / Clement
38121.94 Craig RICHEY   1:10:44 397686  14 Vomax - Sponsorconnected.Com P/B
39122.74 Cole OBERMAN   Philadelphia, PA1:11:01 302977  67 Breakawaybikes.Com
40123.54 Evan MCNEELY   1:11:21 397698  10 Norco Factory Team
41124.34 Evan MURPHY   Ridgewood, NY1:11:38 307642  68 Nyc Velo P/B The Cannibal
42125.14 William ELLISTON   Easton, PA1:11:44 47232  48 Van Dessel Factory Team
43125.94 Charles SCHUBERT   Roxbury, MA1:11:49 325388  57 Gpm Sport
44126.74 Brendan RHIM   Norwich, VT1:11:59 282640  49 Kms/Start House Cycling Team
45127.54 Sean PANTELLERE   Brighton, MA1:12:06 365592  88 Stampede! P/B Budd Bike Works
46 Adam ST. GERMAIN   1:13:03  93 Engvt / Specialized
47129.14 Josh DILLON   Stowe, VT1:13:45 174590  75 Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage
48129.94 Braden KAPPIUS   Littleton, CO3L 132490  40 Team Clif Bar
49130.74 Nate MORSE   Cohasset, MA3L 235572  52 Cyclocrossworld.Com
50131.54 Brendan MCCORMACK   Leicester, MA3L 234733  70 Clif Bar / Pactimo
51132.34 Devin WAGNER   Marlborough, CT3L 306437  46 Nycross.Com P/B Vomax
52133.14 Kurt BELHUMEUR   Jamaica Plain, MA3L 327196  64 Bcd Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedros
53133.94 Cameron MCCORMACK   Leicester, MA3L 238894  91 Clif Bar / Pactimo
54134.74 Andrew LYSAGHT   Somerville, MA3L 327318  51 Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
55135.54 Christopher HAMLIN   Jonesville, VT3L 232942  71 Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes
56136.34 Aaron OAKES   Richmond, VT3L 180389  69 Nycross/Vomax
57137.14 Adam SULLIVAN   North Kingstown, RI3L 199084  55 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
58137.94 Chris FIELD   Salem, MA3L 298565  84 Essex County Velo
59 Thierry LALIBERTE   3L  47 Team Xprezo Borsao
60139.54 Austin SKOMRA   Buffalo, NY3L 295654  83 Tbs Racing P/B Plan2Peak
61140.34 Emmanuel GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA3L 209949  63 Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf
62141.14 Spencer DOWNING   Boulder, CO4L 270354  72 Clif Bar Cyclocross Team
63141.94 Andrew LOAIZA   Plattsburgh, NY4L 310677  45 Rmrc
64142.74 Eric OISHI   Glen Ridge, NJ4L 303739  82 Mtbnj.Com - Halter'S
65143.54 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ4L 248002  81 Hudson Furniture Cyclocross
66144.34 Kevin SWEENEY   Medford, MA4L 245271  76 Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
67145.14 Cary FRIDRICH   Somerville, MA4L 141247  95 Mad Alchemy/ Verge Rider Cooperative
68145.94 Ian SCHON   Allston, MA5L 290782  92 Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
69146.74 Chris ALGAR   Falmouth, MA5L 362111  77 Cape Cod Racing/C4
70147.54 Alistair SPONSEL   Nashville, TN5L 33657  50 Cumberland Transit Cycling
71148.34 Tyler BERLINER   Richmond, VT5L 267301  73 Bikereg.Com / Joe'S Garage
72149.14 Jacob HARRIS   Swanzey, NH5L 249276  96 Createx/Benidorm
73149.94 David DEVINE   Bethel, CT5L 220638  61 Unattached
74150.74 Matthew MEANS   Punxsutawney Pa5L 289974  54 C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
75151.54 Michael VAN DEN HAM   6L 393196  28 Cycle-Smart
76152.34 John HANSON   Saunderstown, RI6L 172966  74 Soco Unity Pb: Nbx & Cox
77153.14 Tyler STEIN   Fort Atkinson, WI6L 310045  59 Fond Du Lac/ Oshkosh Cyclery
78153.94 Colin DUNLAP   Bend, OR6L 298519  87 Hutches Hd/Bend Dental
79154.74 Jesse QUAGLIAROLI   Willington, CT7L 312684  53 Expowheelmen
80 James STOUT   8L  94 North Of The Border Bikes Race/ChampGioBnRSys
81156.34 Mike GARRIGAN   Brooklyn, NY10L 397683  13 Van Dessel
82157.14 Jeffrey BAHNSON   Newark, DEDNF 227837  85 Van Dessel Factory Team
83157.94 Chris JACKSON   Burbank, CADNF 301878  27 Castex Racing P/B Felt
84158.74 Isaac HOWE   Winooski, VTDNF 201456  80 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
85159.54 Shawn MILNE   Beverly, MADNF 147512  11 Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle
86160.34 Robert MARION   Mount Airy, NCDNF 220597  22 American Classic Pro Cx Team
87161.14 Spencer PAXSON   Bellingham, WADNF 152029  32 Kona Bicycles
88 John BURNS   DNF  58 Burns Racing
89162.74 Garrett GERCHAR   Boulder, CODNF 344890  62 Tokyo Joes / Boulder Junior Cycling
90163.54 Michael WISSELL   Hyde Park, MADNF 284535  86 Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2
91164.34 Dan TIMMERMAN   Clay, NYDNS 79102  12 House Industries - Richard Sachs - Rgm
92165.14 Tristan SCHOUTEN   Plymouth, WIDNS 145071  15 Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
93165.94 Travis LIVERMON   Lewisville, NCDNS 161583  20 Team Smart Stop Pb Mountain Khakis
94166.74 Andrew L'ESPERANCE   DNS 397694  21 Norco Factory Team
95167.54 Nicholas KEOUGH   Sandwich, MADNS 203439  24 Keough Cyclocross P/B Felt Bicycle
96168.34 Liam DUNN   Denver, CODNS 271147  56 
97169.14 Joseph O'BRIEN-APPLEGATE   Brooklyn, NYDNS 273410  66 5Th Floor Nyc
98169.94 Cormac DUNN   Denver, CODNS 271148  79 
99 Wil ETHERINGTON   DNS  97 Unovelo/Verge

Men - ProCX 1 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1113.01 Peter GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA0:41:19 234564  Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf
2117.71 Austin VINCENT   Simsbury, CT0:41:20 226301  26 Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf
3122.41 Raphael AUCLAIR   0:41:20 416692  12 Subway-Sigma / Pivot Cycles
4127.11 Noah GRANIGAN   Cape May Court House, NJ0:41:53 229865  17 Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf
5131.81 Maxx CHANCE   Boulder, CO0:41:57 303319  Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team
6136.51 Josey WEIK   Wrenshall, MN0:41:57 297766  Red Zone
7141.21 David LOMBARDO   Crystal Lake, IL0:42:19 285991  Wcj Racing
8145.91 Ethan REYNOLDS   Boise, ID0:42:20 280215  22 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
9150.61 Liam DUNN   Denver, CO0:42:45 271147  13 Clif Bar Development Team
10155.31 Ian KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA0:42:46 285756  16 Keough Cyclocross
11160.01 Felix BELHUMEUR   0:43:09 407734  23 
12164.71 Jonathan ANDERSON   Topsfield, MA0:43:17 302730  10 Essex County Velo
13169.41 Matthew OWENS   Richmond, VT0:43:21 350148  30 Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf
14174.11 Garrett GERCHAR   Boulder, CO0:43:45 344890  Clif Bar Development Team
15178.81 Tanner BROWNE   Charlottesville, VA0:43:56 253942  Gs Cyclelife
16183.51 Cormac DUNN   Denver, CO0:43:59 271148  20 Clif
17188.21 Jonathan BROWN   Covington, TN0:44:01 255591  25 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
18192.91 Luke KLAUSSEN   Arlingon, VA0:44:13 349742  28 Hpc/U19
19197.61 Sam ROSENBERG   Eugene, OR0:44:32 278565  19 Hutchs-Slocum-Comotion
20202.31 Ian MCSHANE   Louisville, KY0:44:55 257336  11 Sophisticated Living P/B Bob'S Red Mill
21207.01 Daniel LEHMANN   Long Valley, NJ0:45:53 321566  Colavita Racing
22211.71 Samuel LEAR   Ellicott City, MD0:47:24 324478  15 Adventures For The Cure
23 Peter VOLLERS JR.   0:47:32  27 Kms/Start House Cycling Team
24221.11 Ian WHALEY   Monroe CtL 1 357229  Bethel Cycle
25225.81 Cooper WILLSEY   Hinesburg, VTL 1 283705  Cyclocrossworld.Com
26230.51 Pj RENQUIN   Attleboro, MAL 1 349082  21 Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf
27235.21 Taylor SQUILLACI   Albuquerque, NMDNF 303845  29 Get Out! New Mexico
28239.91 Gavin HALEY   Louisville, KYDNF 259719  24 Red Zone Elite
29244.61 Nicolas CATLIN   Fairfield, CTDNS 254653  14 Sherpa
30249.31 Adin BAIRD   Denver, CODNS 302831  18 Skratch Labs

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1108.75 Todd Bowden (1 - Cat2)   Glastonbury, CT0:42:17 144319  403 Expowheelmen
2111.00 Alec Donahue (1 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA0:42:18 129914  401 JAM Fund / NCC
3113.25 Mark Savery (2 - Cat1)   Omaha, NE0:42:18 31378  435 Trek Cyclocross Collective
4115.50 Michael Magur (3 - Cat1)   Newburgh, NY0:42:29 22149  402 Verge Sport
5117.75 Dan Staffo (4 - Cat1)   Farmington, NY0:42:36 149684  407 Verge sport / handlebars cycling co.
6120.00 Johannes Huseby (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO0:42:44 17237  443 Boulder Cycle Sport
7122.25 Mark McCormack (6 - Cat1)   Foxboro, MA0:43:08 23101  413 Clif Bar/Pactimo
8124.50 Ryan Leech (7 - Cat1)   State College, PA0:43:15 20753  437 MAMBO CX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com
9126.75 Sheldon Miller (8 - Cat1)   Craftsbury Common, VT0:43:24 119248  404 Bikeman.com
10129.00 Chandler Delinks (2 - Cat2)   Ipswich, MA0:43:25 60318  411 CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
11131.25 Dan Larino (3 - Cat2)   Neschanic Sta, NJ0:43:27 162934  415 Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America
12133.50 Brad Stratton (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY0:43:30 70309  406 NYCROSS.com/VOmax
13135.75 Mark Legg-Compton (9 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO0:43:41 20788  436 Trek Cyclocross Collective.
14138.00 David Romilly (5 - Cat2)   Kensington, NH0:43:47 359915  408 Raleigh/Gus' Bike
15140.25 Ralf Warmuth (6 - Cat2)   Piscataway, NJ0:43:55 231788  438 FinKraft Cycling Team
16142.50 Kurt Schmid (10 - Cat1)   Marblehead, MA0:44:01 178460  419 CYCLOCROSS WORLD
17144.75 Cameron Beard (7 - Cat2)   Bend, OR0:44:03 329962  85 Bend Endurance Academy
18147.00 Kristopher Auer (11 - Cat1)   Baltimore, MD0:44:04 2065  423 C3-Twenty20 Cycling co.
19149.25 Alan Starrett (1 - Cat3)   Portland, ME0:44:08 147125  405 BIKEMAN.COM
20151.50 Craig Mattern (12 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY0:44:22 41747  445 Nalgene-GVCC
21153.75 Jonah Meadvancort (2 - Cat3)   Ithaca0:44:25 358808  101 KMS
22156.00 Kevin Goguen (3 - Cat3)   Hopedale, MA0:44:36 290750  77 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
23158.25 Donald Snoop Jr. (13 - Cat1)   Beverly, MA0:44:49 82776  422 Essex County Velo (ECV)
24160.50 Ryan Rumsey (4 - Cat3)   Portland, ME0:44:55 162473  409 Bikeman.com
25162.75 Mark Miller (5 - Cat3)   Hurley, NY0:44:56 56699  418 TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No tubes
26165.00 Shawn Mottram (6 - Cat3)   Norton, MA0:44:56 117260  432 NESS Team New England
27167.25 Christopher delisle (14 - Cat1)   Loudonville, NY0:44:59 40787  451 NYCROSS.com/VOMAX
28169.50 Glenn Turner (7 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE0:45:01 157619  424 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
29171.75 Tim Ratta (8 - Cat2)   Guilford, CT0:45:14 163893  412 EXPOWHEELMEN
30174.00 Michael Owens (8 - Cat3)   Richmond, VT0:45:14 350150  76 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
31176.25 Josh Egan (9 - Cat2)   Rocky Hill, CT0:45:16 310429  460 Createx-Benidorm
32178.50 Craig Vettori (9 - Cat3)   Shelburne, MA0:45:17 92087  465 Joe's Garage
33180.75 jerry chabot (10 - Cat3)   Bolton, VT0:45:20 77718  429 ENGVT
34183.00 Benjamin Pagano (10 - Cat2)   Hudson, MA0:45:21 281677  427 Riverside Racing
35185.25 Richard Wolter (15 - Cat1)   Boonton Twp, NJ0:45:24 38819  450 CRCA/SID'S BIKES
36187.50 Brett Rothmeyer (11 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA0:45:27 201404  447 C3 Athletes serving athletes
37189.75 Eric Sondag (16 - Cat1)   New York, NY0:45:31 265471  430 Pony Shop
38 brad hunter   0:45:33  452 erace cancer
39194.25 jeremy brazeal (12 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT0:45:41 54411  428 CompEdge Cycling
40196.50 Kevin Hines (17 - Cat1)   East Wareham, MA0:45:44 16266  449 Corner Cycle
41198.75 Alden Suokko (11 - Cat3)   Woodstock, VT0:45:45 299713  80 KMS / Start House Cycling Team
42201.00 Laurence Merling (12 - Cat3)   Guilford, CT0:45:52 24085  425 EXPO Wheelmen
43203.25 Bernhard Resch (13 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA0:46:00 358193  441 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
44205.50 Curtis Boivin (18 - Cat1)   Rye, NH0:46:16 120079  416 ENGVT
45207.75 Matt Kraus (19 - Cat1)   Millwood, NY0:46:16 86404  500 Keep it Tight
46 unknown rider   0:46:18  426 
47212.25 Todd Kruger (14 - Cat2)   Highland Park, NJ0:46:32 171530  458 Kim's Bike Shop
48214.50 David Gray (15 - Cat2)   Portsmouth, NH0:46:37 13955  434 Raleigh/Gus' Bike Shop
49216.75 Lance Johnson (16 - Cat2)   Amherst, NY0:46:39 283421  448 Zippy Racing
50 Simon Jones   0:46:40  86 Nova Iscorp
51221.25 Matthew Myette (13 - Cat3)   Sutton, MA0:46:54 208969  433 Zanconato Racing
52223.50 Ryan Aittaniemi (14 - Cat3)   West Barnstable, MA0:46:58 327226  81 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
53225.75 Marc Vettori (15 - Cat3)   Elkton, MD0:47:05 81136  462 C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Co.
54228.00 John Badessa (16 - Cat3)   Warwick, RI0:47:11 99994  501 Arc En Ciel
55230.25 Kyle Smith (17 - Cat3)   Acton, MA0:47:15 202213  464 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
56232.50 Mark Romanovsky (18 - Cat3)   Lagrangeville, NY0:47:17 126345  466 Yorktown Cycles
57234.75 Adam Szczepanski (20 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA0:47:23 165569  461 Cycle Smart Grassroots Team
58 Leo Sandoval   0:47:25  467 
59239.25 Robert Stine Jr (19 - Cat3)   West Warwick, RI0:47:29 247966  476 NESS Team New England
60241.50 Michael Apfelbaum (20 - Cat3)   Wakefield, MA0:47:36 325700  479 Sunnyside Sports
61243.75 eric smith (17 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC0:47:37 358315  484 Team Hoffenchard
62246.00 David Thompson (21 - Cat3)   New Canaan, CT0:47:40 361211  469 Cycle-Smart
63248.25 Arthur Roti (22 - Cat3)   Granby, CT0:47:42 30703  468 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
64250.50 Scott Livingston (23 - Cat3)   Bolton, CT0:47:45 21373  472 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
65252.75 Kyle Wolfe (18 - Cat2)   Cambridge, NY0:47:51 38789  478 Finish Fast Cycling
66255.00 Brant Hornberger (24 - Cat3)   Milford, MA0:47:53 16749  475 BikeReg.com Cycling Club
67257.25 Spencer Haugh (19 - Cat2)   Dorchester, MA0:47:56 214228  470 Behind Bars/Litte Guy Racing
68 Joshua Anderson   0:48:01  78 Essex County Velo
69261.75 Chris Goguen (25 - Cat3)   Franklin, MA0:48:01 274271  83 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
70264.00 Patrick Smith (26 - Cat3)   Salem, MA0:48:02 211656  417 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
71 unknown rider   0:48:26  mm35? 
72268.50 Brett Mckay (20 - Cat2)   Aurora, OH0:48:28 205998  491 Unattached
73270.75 Stephen Olenchock (27 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA0:48:37 270579  482 Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospital
74273.00 Joseph Re (28 - Cat3)   Worcester, MA0:48:40 385827  490 Essex County Velo
75275.25 Geoff Williams (29 - Cat3)   Riverside, RI0:48:50 339  431 ENGVT
76277.50 greg montello (21 - Cat2)   Malden, MA0:48:52 24794  492 Berger Hardware Bikes
77279.75 Todd Peterson (30 - Cat3)   Manville, NJ0:48:53 194478  485 Somerville Bicycle Shop
78282.00 Jimmy MAURER   Philadelphia, PA0:49:09 300287  89 PCS-Sommerville Sports
79284.25 Chris Trabulsie (31 - Cat3)   E. Taunton, MA0:49:12 174787  474 BikeBarnRacing.com
80286.50 Phil Karavidas (32 - Cat3)   High Bridge0:49:18 18530  488 Finkraft Cycling Team
81288.75 Sam Margolis   Hellertown0:49:28 368379  82 Team Vortex
82291.00 Angelo Mascelli (33 - Cat3)   Easton, PA0:49:30 213084  486 SRAM Factory
83293.25 Daniel Appelo (34 - Cat3)   Albuquerque, NM0:49:30 207338  454 Scalo Veloce
84295.50 Derek Cote   Burlington, CT0:49:52 320000  100 Farm Team Juniors
85297.75 Jake Inger   Seattle Wa0:50:13 389618  97 HK2
86300.00 Daniel Coady (21 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA0:50:19 42403  481 BikeReg.com Cycling Club
87302.25 Patrick Bauer-Blank   Chelmsford, MA0:50:45 391544  92 Proctor Academy
88304.50 Jay Curry (35 - Cat3)   Lynn, MA0:51:50 331150  493 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
89306.75 Nick Sears (36 - Cat3)   Quarryville, PA0:51:50 323134  455 Scott Pro Mountain Bike Team
90309.00 paul penaskovic (37 - Cat3)   Bedford, NH0:51:50 265469  495 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
91311.25 Dan Cooper (38 - Cat3)   Salem, MA0:51:50 328466  496 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
92313.50 Jonathan Dietz (39 - Cat3)   Ambler, PAlap 379736  87 PCS-Sommerville Sports
93315.75 Kurt Maw (40 - Cat3)   Salem, MAlap 246211  497 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
94318.00 Bogert Kisch (41 - Cat3)   West Milford, NJlap 231647  494 Team Town Cycle
95320.25 Robert De Rose (42 - Cat3)   Greenville, SClap 172794  471 Hoffenchard / Thomson
96322.50 Josh Carter (43 - Cat3)   Pennsburg, PAlap 152410  483 Philadelphia Ciclismo
97324.75 William Savage   Westboroughlap 364792  96 Minuteman Road Club
98327.00 Philip Hempstead (44 - Cat3)   Northampton, MAlap 303825  88 Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund
99 Martin V. Huysman   lap  98 Raleigh America
100331.50 Noah Barrow (45 - Cat3)   Killington Vtlap 386523  99 KMS Development Team
101333.75 Joe Inger   Yarmouthlap 406706  94 HK2
102336.00 Perry Andre'   Bridgewater, NJlap 297658  91 Team Somerset
103338.25 Cooper Holland   Amherst, MAlap 312974  95 Northampton Cycling Club

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1158.47 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA0:43:35 300212  201 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
2159.95 Devin Riley   San Diego, CA0:43:43 289348  207 Threshold Cycling
3161.43 Cory Small   Boxborough, MA0:43:50 350750  204 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
4162.91 Justin Coelho   Riverside, RI0:43:51 356428  205 
5164.39 Doug Thorp   Yarmouth, ME0:43:51 359591  269 Acidotic Racing
6165.87 Bret Young   Corinth, NY0:44:03 280590  211 NYCROSS.com/VOmax
7167.35 Lee Wassilie   South Portland, ME0:44:24 268677  203 
8168.83 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA0:44:27 242949  225 BIKEMAN.COM
9170.31 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT0:44:30 250715  220 CLR/www.clrracing.com
10171.79 Cooper Ray   Brooklyn, NY0:44:30 275082  206 KING KOG/ROSKO
11173.27 Craig Calhoun   Jericho, VT0:44:43 405342  222 
12174.75 Robert Marcinko   Litchfield, CT0:44:43 225628  229 Stage 1 / FusionTHINK
13176.23 Timothy Stenovec   Brooklyn, NY0:44:44 309493  226 CRCA / FGX Racing
14177.71 John Harris   Ledyard, CT0:44:46 283275  219 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
15179.19 Alec Hoover   Stone Ridge0:44:48 387921  208 Favata's Table Rock Tours
16180.67 Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA0:44:49 290822  214 B2C2 p/b Boloco
17182.15 Steven Crossley   Wakefield , MA0:44:49 378011  234 Riverside Racing
18183.63 A.J. Moran   Jamaica Plain, MA0:44:51 251580  209 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
19 Simon Castonguay   0:44:51  216 Felt MTB Racing Team
20186.59 David Maynard   Middletown, CT0:44:52 214503  233 Cheshire Cycle Racing
21188.07 Eric Carlson   Bristol, CT0:44:59 233018  217 TEAM EDGE
22189.55 Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT0:45:00 199287  237 pedalpowertraining.com
23191.03 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT0:45:03 197036  221 Cyclocrossworld.com
24192.51 Dave Warner   Jamaica Plain, MA0:45:03 334000  228 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
25193.99 noah tautfest   Northfield, VT0:45:13 268345  224 Bicycle ExpressKona Bikes
26195.47 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA0:45:13 68200  239 Boston Bicycle School
27196.95 Sean Pasieka   Riverdale, NJ0:45:24 306426  242 Elite Endurance Training Systems
28198.43 Brian Fuller   Ludlow, MA0:45:28 384533  238 JAM Fund / NCC
29199.91 Ryan Pinkham   Marshfield0:45:32 129734  263 Sportsbook.com TTlll
30201.39 Sam Dodge   New Milford, CT0:45:38 245578  232 Stage 1
31202.87 David Booth   Norwalk, CT0:45:43 281583  260 
32204.35 Case Butler   Kennebunk0:45:48 378977  308 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
33205.83 Bradford Smith   Boston, MA0:45:55 391746  218 Geekhouse Bikes
34207.31 Jeff Fairbanks   Medway, MA0:46:02 132089  288 
35208.79 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CT0:46:07 178919  282 
36210.27 Dillon Van Wart   West Milford, NJ0:46:10 248433  253 Team Town Cycle
37211.75 Tom Mosby   Barrington, RI0:46:12 247768  247 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
38213.23 Scott Hock   Johnstown0:46:12 233819  245 NYCROSS p/b VO MAX
39214.71 Wilis Johnson   Brooklyn, NY0:46:15 370961  259 kingkog/rosko
40216.19 Colin Tanner   Brooklyn, NY0:46:15 303894  235 Hudson Furniture Cyclocross
41217.67 Robert Nash   Raynham, MA0:46:15 379706  268 Team Spark
42219.15 Darrell Engel   Kutztown, PA0:46:22 10801  261 Kutztown Cutters
43220.63 Nevin Rallis   Windham, ME0:46:25 248423  254 Bikeman.com
44222.11 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA0:46:27 240899  223 Threshold Cycling
45223.59 Kasper Ludwig-Larsen   Brooklyn, NY0:46:33 263599  267 Hudson Furniture Cyclocross
46225.07 ryan conley   Delmar, NY0:46:38 379016  248 Nycross.com
47226.55 Patrick D. Rondeau   Florence, MA0:46:42 368143  266 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
48228.03 Brian Field   Brooklyn, NY0:46:42 117943  293 Hudson Furniture Cyclocross
49229.51 Joseph Tramontano   Stamford , CT0:46:48 95397  257 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
50230.99 Marty Walsh   Boston, MA0:47:06 135734  274 Geekhouse Bikes
51232.47 Jake Allegrini   Nantucket, MA0:47:07 342852  320 Nantucket Velo
52233.95 Alex Meier   Burlington, MA0:47:10 329502  251 Seaside cycle
53235.43 Ken Carpenter   Jamaica Plain, MA0:47:13 278810  276 Threshold Cycling
54236.91 Jun Sugai   Brooklyn, NY0:47:15 379166  284 Chari & Co.
55 A.Blaise Vaitkunas   0:47:17  386 Valley Bike and Ski
56239.87 Richard Loring   East Greenwich, RI0:47:18 59720  255 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
57241.35 Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CT0:47:20 339402  353 CVC / Suburban Subaru
58242.83 Conor McKenzie   Arlington, MA0:47:22 23630  305 Geekhouse Bikes
59244.31 Andrew Reimann   Bloomfield, NJ0:47:27 349848  283 Team Yacht Club
60245.79 Ryan Welch   Los Angeles, CA0:47:34 253681  292 
61247.27 Eric Baumann   Jamaica Plain, MA0:47:37 346524  290 STAMPEDE!
62248.75 Devin Frederick   Scarborough 0:47:37 385880  334 OA Cycling Team
63250.23 Shane Buker   Jamaica Plain, MA0:47:42 257806  333 Threshold Cycling
64251.71 Andrew Bennett   Eugene, OR0:47:44 282292  277 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
65 Daniel Murray   0:47:48  295 Framework Cycle
66254.67 Tommy Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:47:51 219424  210 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
67256.15 Matthew Whiteley   Pawtucket, RI0:47:53 298358  304 Bikeworks Beaupre Electric
68257.63 CHRISTOPHER PHENIX   Middleboro, MA0:47:54 225323  317 Union Velo
69259.11 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA0:47:54 228871  231 Ladies First Racing
70260.59 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MA0:47:57 333946  345 UVM Cycling
71262.07 Philip Stango   Allston, MA0:47:57 327614  319 STAMPEDE!
72263.55 Alec Cunningham   Cheshire, CT0:47:58 311452  361 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
73265.03 David Carmona   Arlington, VT0:47:59 75748  338 Hammer Nutrition
74266.51 Brandon Taylor   Bellows Falls, VT0:48:00 295048  270 Paradise Racing
75267.99 Steven Hopengarten   Somerville, MA0:48:16 254441  256 GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar
76269.47 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA0:48:18 201447  281 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
77270.95 Jake Colvin   Wallingford, CT0:48:21 270420  342 Pedal Power CT
78272.43 Daniel Cariolo   Cambridge, MA0:48:23 345164  346 STAMPEDE!
79273.91 Sean Casey   Allston, MA0:48:26 342268  388 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
80275.39 JF Fullum   Newburyport, MA0:48:28 358862  298 SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery
81276.87 Gerald Audet   Morgantown, WV0:48:33 341838  294 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
83279.83 Noah Epstein   Andover, MA0:48:37 305777  246 Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
84281.31 Phil Garofolo   Brooklyn, NY0:48:39 344332  312 Cicli Devotion
85282.79 Cory Lafleur   Middletown, RI0:48:41 342674  279 BONK! Support
86284.27 Yohsuke Takakura   Albany, NY0:48:41 306296  302 Bikeman.com
87285.75 Ethan Andrews   Saunderstown, RI0:48:43 390737  299 NESS Team New England
88287.23 Chris McKernan   Beverly Farms, MA0:48:45 111444  356 Essex County Velo
89288.71 Kevin Brant   Foxboro, MA0:48:50 295341  287 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
90290.19 Lucas Van Drunen   New York, NY0:48:51 365225  326 Kruis CX p/b Repucom
91291.67 Adam McNeill   Emmaus, PA0:48:52 360734  272 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
92293.15 Philip Golden   Canton, MA0:48:57 101482  271 Landry's Bicycles
93294.63 chris foster   Brooklyn, NY0:48:58 279427  324 Cicli Devotion
94296.11 Scott Frison   Milford, CT0:49:08 260908  348 Devil's Gear Bike Shop
95297.59 Jon Nable   Brighton, MA0:49:11 258458  296 Hup United
96299.07 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT0:49:13 181426  311 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
97 Jan Goh   0:49:18  364 Croix de Fer
98302.03 John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA0:49:23 347508  313 Stampede!
99303.51 Matt Lolli   Manchester, CT0:49:26 225160  387 Twin 6 / Death Touch
100304.99 Joshua Merchant   Leominster, MA0:49:27 298895  363 minuteman road club
101306.47 Paul Rahn   Boulder, CO0:49:30 236034  344 Eco-Products
102307.95 Christopher Bassett   Amherst, MA0:49:32 411164  337 Laughing Dog Bicycles
103309.43 Joe Wignall   Ogden, UT0:49:33 325606  390 ENVE Composites
104310.91 Andrew Meunier   Providence, RI0:49:35 359511  351 Providence Velo
105312.39 Torrance Kopfer   Braintree, MA0:49:36 311947  336 Landry's Bicycles
106313.87 Eric Stratton   Brookline0:49:37 299416  375 Geekhouse Bikes
107315.35 Patrick Flaherty   Stoughton, MA0:49:39 265421  329 Landry's Bicycles
108316.83 Daniel Walker   Easthampton, MA0:49:55 364878  340 Competitive Edge Cycling
109318.31 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA0:50:11 210617  366 Minuteman Road Club
110319.79 Brendan Mulvey   Watertown, MA0:50:27 360825  307 C4/Cape Cod Racing
111321.27 Rod Millott   New York, NYlap 299887  354 KruisCX p/b Repucom
112322.75 Chris Franson   Roslindale, MAlap 314516  360 ExpoWheelmen
113324.23 Taylor Valentine   New Haven, CTlap 178280  370 New Haven Bicycling Club/Devils Gear Bike Shop
114325.71 Lee Salway   Wallingford, CTlap 263177  371 Devil's Gear Bike Shop
115327.19 Adam Lovell   Marshfield, MAlap 376975  328 Cycle Lodge
116328.67 Vincent Buffone   Belchertown, MAlap 69734  331 Northampton Cycling Club
117330.15 Dave Pryor   Emmaus, PAlap 160517  376 Philadelphia Ciclismo
118331.63 Matthew Lear   Ellicott City, MDlap 329138  381 Adventures for the Cure
119 Kristopher Doyon   lap  384 
120334.59 Peter Nicolardi   New York, NYlap 348338  350 Echelon Cycles
121336.07 Alexander Parachini   Brooklyn, NYlap 252349  372 Maietta Factory Racing
122337.55 Brad Keller   Rye, NHlap 360975  327 Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots Team
123339.03 Johnny Hsu   Brooklyn, NYlap 352676  355 Cicli Devotion
124340.51 Christian Baks   Poughkeepsie, NYlap 223736  343 Pawling Cycle & Sport
125341.99 Mark Harding   Shillington, PAlap 331432  335 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
126343.47 Jason Sears   Livermore, CAlap 196521  385 Team Mmuvit (Kruis p/b Repucom)
127344.95 Greg Wise   Belchertown, MAlap 178663  383 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
DQ Daniel Baker   W Yarmouth, MA0:46:14 259745  215 Cape Cod Racing/C4/

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1217.94 Jules Goguely   Palo Alto, CA0:40:20 373958  1012 Rhode Island School of Design
2221.31 Chris Wehrly   New York, NY0:40:21 394629  1018 CRCA/Arc Racing Team
3224.68 Zachary Veugen   Morristown0:40:44 377864  1010 Laughing dog Cyclery
4228.05 Roger Young   Brookhaven, NY0:40:45 281887  1049 East End/Kreb Cycle
5231.42 Kevin White   San Francisco, CA0:40:46 256199  1003 Chica Sexy
6234.79 Nat Amato   Easton, PA0:40:56 392088  1050 Never Again Clothing/ sscxwc13philly
7238.16 Tommy Cardwell   W Hartford, CT0:41:06 413301  1023 
8241.53 Brad Ramsay   Rutland, VT0:41:14 384949  1030 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
9244.90 Derek Skillings   Amherst, NH0:41:16 391500  1024 Blue Steel Cyclery
10248.27 Smith anderson   Brighton, MA0:41:16 318100  1040 Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar
11251.64 David Kozikowski   Bristol, CT0:41:21 405237  1065 Team Edge
12255.01 Christopher McStay   Denver, CO0:41:25 392847  1035 CRCA
13258.38 Ian MacDonald   Seymour, CT0:41:26 390881  1036 MVCX
14261.75 Mason Ziedonis   Westborough, MA0:41:27 381537  1031 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
15265.12 Jason Myler   Concord, MA0:41:27 412713  1053 Boulder Cycle Sport
16268.49 Seth Holmes   Brooklyn, NY0:41:43 400024  1044 The 5th Floor
17271.86 Matthew Tyler   Morristown0:41:43 413326  1021 UMass Bike Coop / ASCO
18275.23 John Morin   Easthampton, MA0:41:55 333664  1039 Joe's Garage
19278.60 Nathan Dunbar   Norwalk, CT0:42:01 408479  1103 Kruis CX
20281.97 James Hyatt   Brooklyn, NY0:42:07 395471  1029 The 5th Floor
21285.34 Stephen Gibertoni   Cheshire0:42:10 394051  1059 Cheshire Cycle Racing
22288.71 David Hall   Brooklyn, NY0:42:21 391571  1001 The 5th Floor
23292.08 Ryan Fisher   Brooklyn, NY0:42:37 404204  1004 CRCA
24295.45 Patrick Murphy   Burlington, VT0:42:40 359410  1055 UVM Cycling
25298.82 Alexander Gaidis   Wappingers Falls0:42:41 390792  1034 Brown University
26302.19 Timothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA0:42:52 316324  1014 Monster Truck Cycling Presented by HUB
27305.56 Charles Lortz   Monkton, MD0:42:53 21615  1032 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28308.93 Donnie Seib   Bryantpond, ME0:42:55 301790  1038 BIKEMAN.COM
29312.30 Jonathan Mann   Brooklyn, NY0:42:56 388489  1061 
30315.67 Scott Burdick   Cambridge0:43:10 391076  1058 MIT Cycling/FXDD
31319.04 Luke Berry   Amherst, MA0:43:13 412696  1048 Laughing Dog
32322.41 Eric Bascombe   Cumberland, RI0:43:19 130108  1071 Blackstone Bicycles
33325.78 Daniel Lander   Troy, NY0:43:21 396685  1020 RPI
34329.15 Steve Czerwinski   Somerville, MA0:43:23 354828  1067 STAMPEDE!
35332.52 Alec Rudd   Somerville, MA0:43:31 395384  1138 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
36335.89 Thom Barry   Northapton, MA0:43:34 156135  1151 Northampton Cycling Club
37339.26 Eric Papetti   Somerville, MA0:43:38 137902  1042 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38342.63 Patrick Cochran   Beverly, MA0:43:43 321510  1047 ECV - Essex County Velo
39346.00 Eric Zuelow   Portland0:43:47 48146  1022 Portland Velo Club
40 Ryan Pesch   0:43:53  1083 
41352.74 Calvin Rocchio   Brooklyn, NY0:43:53 412241  1054 Cicli Devotion
42356.11 Randall Charlwood   Fredericksburg Va0:44:01 378978  1046 Team Spark
43359.48 Thor Dieringer   Johnston, RI0:44:03 164538  1140 
44362.85 Justin Bourgette   Essex, MA0:44:11 358856  1017 Pedal Power
45366.22 Bruce Rychlik   Acton Ma0:44:22 303810  1146 
46369.59 Riley Joinnides   Brookhaven, NY0:44:56 321294  1066 East End / Kreb Cycle
47372.96 Brendan Longe   Boston, MA0:45:03 394465  1086 Community Bike Racing
48376.33 Mike Morse   Candia0:45:04 414812  1474 
49379.70 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY0:45:04 354966  1098 Kruis CX
50383.07 Thomas Dwyer   Newburyport, MA0:45:15 361067  1062 Wentworth Cycling Club
51386.44 Matt Karwowski   Boston, MA0:45:16 294504  1139 
52389.81 pete shelby   Cambridge, MA0:45:16 300366  1074 Geekhouse
53393.18 Nicholas Baker   Marblehead, MA0:45:25 354184  1096 Comprehensive Racing
54396.55 James Hayes   Hope Valley , RI0:45:32 306894  1033 UVM Cycling
55399.92 Fred Prescott   Townsend0:45:33 381771  1129 Team Spark
56403.29 Gregory Affsa   Hull, MA0:45:37 333800  1095 Wentworth Cycling Team
57406.66 Paul Sennott   Brighton, MA0:45:38 292529  1085 Broadway Bicycle School/Zanconato Frames
58410.03 Jay Glickman   Medford0:45:45 390050  1093 
59413.40 Geoffrey Tomes   Kew Gardens, NY0:45:52 410575  1092 Kruis CX p/b Repucom
60416.77 Jan Wolfe   Brooklyn, NY0:46:03 157273  1073 CRCA/Arc Racing
61420.14 Alex Binkley   New York, NY0:46:04 311582  1072 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
62423.51 Kyle Helson   Providence, RI0:46:05 368664  1116 Providence Velo Club
63426.88 Timothy Schaffer   Hoboken, NJ0:46:14 297840  1100 Columbia University
64430.25 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CT0:46:27 245585  1152 Cheshire Cycle Racing
65433.62 Matthew Li   Somerville, MA0:46:30 289578  1070 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
66 Robert Kennedy   0:46:43  1079 
67440.36 Paul Tabor   South Boston, MA0:46:45 385808  1087 
68443.73 Justin Costa   Providence, RI0:46:46 390317  1107 
69447.10 Andrew Huff   Somerville, MA0:46:58 301774  1060 GPM Sport
70450.47 Richard Batten   Winchester, MA0:46:58 292021  1075 minuteman road club
71453.84 David Kahn   New Haven, CT0:47:10 272928  1082 The Devil's Gear/NHBC
72457.21 Chris Pino   Brooklyn, NY0:47:12 377947  1009 The 5th Floor
73460.58 Tommy Green   Brooklyn0:47:13 408049  1097 
74463.95 Edmund Liang   Woodside, NY0:47:42 404747  1111 Kruis CX p/b Repucom
75467.32 Luke Berry   Amherst, MA0:47:44 412696  1148 
76470.69 Sanford Student   Somerville, MA0:48:02 368467  1149 Providence Velo Club
77474.06 Anthony Saffery   Cambridge, MA0:48:05 386986  1113 Geekhouse
78477.43 Owen Robbins   Simsbury, CT0:48:13 328772  1114 Geekhouse Bikes
79480.80 Aaron Beck   Columbus, OHlap 253941  1150 Team Awesome
80484.17 Robert Lomblad   Brooklyn, NYlap 358458  1104 ciclidevotion.com
81487.54 Ian Kola   Braintree Malap 387865  1026 UVM Cycling
82490.91 Brandon Bunnewith   Millbury, MAlap 415120  1120 
83494.28 Joshua Salit   White Plains, NYlap 252821  1132 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
84497.65 Christopher Shardlow   Foster, RIlap 174103  1136 Providence Velo
85501.02 Tarik Sentissi   Dover, MAlap 357365  1109 
86504.39 Leighton Monroe   Boston, MAlap 359604  1077 
87507.76 Matthew Juros   Haverhill, MAlap 183600  1119 ECV
88511.13 Jacob Perlmutter   Pittsburgh, PAlap 367847  1068 
89514.50 Brian Wilver   Sudbury, MAlap 307877  1115 
90517.87 Dave Voutila   Brookline, MAlap 382328  1118 
91 Paul Evans   lap  1141 Monstertruck - Hub Cycling
92524.61 Carl Roberts   Brooklyn, NYlap 414370  1137 
93527.98 George Kiwada   Somerville, MAlap 236146  1125 
94531.35 Alexander Miragaya   Hillsborough, NJlap 412663  1127 
95 Daniel Kissam   lap  1145 Monster Bike
96 Trevor Snyder   lap  1106 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
97541.46 Sam Rosenholtz   Brookline, MAlap 301686  1052 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
98544.83 Todd Royal   New York, NYlap 284780  1064 CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo
99548.20 Ted Clark   Winooski, VTlap 396278  1019 Skirack
100551.57 RANDY LOCKLAIR   Brooklyn, NYlap 383858  1133 Kruis CX p/b Repucom

Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeff Buchan   0:40:02  1205 Velocity Cycle & Ski
2266.30 Jules Roazen   Brooklyn, NY0:40:45 292659  1209 Kissena Cycling Club
3268.75 Joaquin C de Baca   Brooklyn, NY0:40:57 207869  1207 KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
4271.20 Scott Graham   Littleton, NH0:41:18 13869  1210 CNYC/ Littleton Bike and Fitness
5273.65 Josh Araujo   Wakefield, RI0:41:29 361288  1220 Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow
6276.10 Eric Wyzga   East Greenwich, RI0:41:33 411324  1234 
7278.55 Brian Cole   Portland, ME0:41:44 397947  1222 PVC / Cyclemania
8281.00 Steven Morse   Pawtucket, RI0:41:44 212172  1208 Providence Velo Club
9283.45 Ed Medina   Boston, MA0:41:46 348732  1101 Community Bike Supply
10285.90 Guy Zerega   Narragansett, RI0:41:46 39456  1217 Cox/WE Stedman Cycling Team
11288.35 Paul Jobin   Merrimack, NH0:41:46 248478  1221 Blue Steel Cyclery
12290.80 Patrick Sheeley   High Falls, NY0:41:47 346704  1243 Favata's TRT Bicycles
13293.25 Patrick Grehan   Rockville Centre, NY0:42:00 277702  1218 Kissena Cycling Club
14295.70 Todd Savage   Westborough, MA0:42:04 187341  1230 Minuteman Road Club - Savages
15298.15 Mark Dennis   Etters, PA0:42:10 9221  1227 Blue Mountain Velo
16300.60 Jack Bell   Putney, VT0:42:11 3228  1253 
17303.05 james paterson   Cambridge, MA0:42:11 78849  1223 Spin Arts
18305.50 Glenn Soulia   Cape Neddick, ME0:42:18 385867  1224 
19 Michael Mcrae   0:42:38  1216 Team High and Mighty Beer Co
20 Jason De Lorme   0:42:41  1366 Roadacious
21312.85 Chris Northcott   Walpole, NH0:42:51 235341  1231 Beam Team Racing
22315.30 colin piepgras   Swampscott0:42:54 413101  1265 Digital Lumens
23317.75 john vogel   Swampscott, MA0:42:54 43539  1241 Western Maine Velo
24320.20 Martin Senecal   West Springfield, MA0:42:56 32166  1270 Competitive Edge Cycling
25322.65 Gary Gluck   Brooklyn, CT0:42:59 359601  1282 Quinebaug Valley Velo
26325.10 Brian Wester   Strafford, PA0:43:01 285234  1215 Philadelphia Ciclismo / SRAM
27327.55 Lewis Collins   Wellesley, MA0:43:02 317060  1260 HPG/Bagel/BG
28330.00 Alan Pimentel Jr.   Dover Nh0:43:11 366869  1278 CCB Racing
29332.45 Edward Nessen   New York, NY0:43:15 365251  1232 Kruis CX p/b Repucom
30334.90 Rob Callahan   Melrose, MA0:43:20 421665  1245 Keep it Tight
31337.35 robert hildebrandt   Marstons Mills, MA0:43:26 238006  1225 C4 Racing
32339.80 Michael Murphy   Beverly, MA0:43:28 362252  1240 Essex County Velo (ECV)
33342.25 Jose Ardila   Maynard, MA0:43:36 182011  1247 G & K Cycling
34344.70 keith kline   Hummelstown, PA0:43:40 291913  1259 Blue Mountain Velo
35347.15 Mark Damien   Madison, CT0:43:40 366033  1261 Eureka Racing
36349.60 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA0:43:45 254756  1233 Quad Cycles
37352.05 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY0:43:45 44238  1219 Kissena Cycling Club
38354.50 Michael Olbrys   Wellesley, MA0:43:47 147780  1250 Minuteman Road Club
39356.95 IAIN BANKS   Bowie, MD0:44:02 227404  1249 ABRT
40359.40 Michael McCormick   Hummelstown, PA0:44:04 351854  1264 Blue Mountain Velo
41361.85 Noah Manacas   Watertown, MA0:44:06 360521  1251 Threshold Cycling
42 Kenny Fries   0:44:07  1379 Spark
43366.75 Rex Eberly   W Kingston, RI0:44:10 194693  1258 Cox WE Stedmans Cycling Team
44369.20 Sean Frodyma   Tiverton, RI0:44:13 390974  1266 
45371.65 Stuart Streuli   Newport, RI0:44:16 253258  1276 
46374.10 Jon McNeill   Weston, MA0:44:20 174549  1291 Weston Posse
47376.55 steven scott   Endicott, NY0:44:26 32007  1314 cnyc
48379.00 Thomas Goodman   Sterling, MA0:44:29 254946  1252 CF Racing
49 Mark Klimaszewki   0:44:34  1387 
50383.90 John Fice   Norfolk, MA0:44:44 264712  1272 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
51386.35 Rudy Bleakley   Norwalk, CT0:44:55 301532  1280 Sherpa-Team Mossman
52388.80 william rieders   Wellesley, MA0:45:11 237631  1295 weston posse
53391.25 Teddy Homer   Portland, ME0:45:19 381109  1305 BIKEMAN.com
54393.70 Micha Ophir   New York, NY0:45:23 318338  1285 CRCA/EnduranceWerx
55396.15 Fred Hoff   Wellesley, MA0:45:32 377944  1319 Weston Posse
56398.60 Sean Wilson   Taunton, MA0:45:41 133878  1309 BikeBarnRacing.com
57401.05 brian warne   West Newbury0:45:44 56131  1284 riverside racing
58403.50 Jason Gabriel   Gilbertsville, PA0:45:47 254769  1235 Philadelphia Ciclismo/SSCXWC13philly
59405.95 Phil Fragale   Montgomeryny0:45:49 180641  1348 Verge Sport
60408.40 Jonathon Jasak   Longmeadow, MA0:45:54 163344  1293 Joes Garage
61 W Bonin   0:45:57  1337 
62413.30 Stephen Furrer   Cotuit, MA0:46:02 385759  1269 C4 Racing
63415.75 Tim Curley   Malden, MA0:46:09 269256  1307 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
64418.20 MARTIN TRIBANDIS   Worcester, MA0:46:11 413566  1364 Fritzs bike
65420.65 Sean Griffing   Boston, MA0:46:12 370353  1378 Ride Studio Cafe
66423.10 shaun daylor   Taunton, MA0:46:14 413163  1370 
67425.55 Vance Perry   Marblehead, MA0:46:15 208876  1312 EMVC - Jager Dogs - Twin Six
68428.00 Marc Curtis   Bridgewater, MA0:46:19 148661  1297 bikebarnracing.com
69430.45 Michael Oleksak   West Springfield 0:46:20 410660  1343 
70432.90 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI0:46:22 120142  1287 
71435.35 James Scott   Canton, MA0:46:25 221678  1203 Velocipede Salon
72437.80 Eric Johnson   Sherborn, MA0:46:39 380413  1228 HUP United
73440.25 Richard Wolfe   Arlington, MA0:46:39 81606  1306 Bell Lap Racing
74442.70 Christian Butts   Plainville, MA0:46:45 413336  1204 
75 Dan Allred   0:46:51  1357 
76447.60 Jeff Packman   Weston, MA0:46:53 272383  1326 Weston Posse
77450.05 Stephen Putnam   Weymouth, MA0:46:53 28884  1304 Cycle Lodge
78452.50 Matt Lichack   Clinton, CT0:47:06 81320  1275 
79454.95 Frederick Marvel   Charlestown, MA0:47:10 311268  1339 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
80457.40 Daniel Servetas   Loudonville, NY0:47:41 235935  1289 CBRC
81459.85 Steven Galante   Wakefield, MA0:47:48 131780  1335 Essex County Velo
82 Chris Lagan   0:47:56  1375 
83464.75 David Bettridge   Providence, RI0:48:07 385955  1351 Providence Velo Club
84467.20 Scott Kirschner   Roslindale, MA0:48:10 228644  1362 Blue Hills Cycling Club
85469.65 Jordan Frank   Providence, RI0:48:22 350262  1301 Cyclocrossracing.com
86472.10 Gregor Rohda   Newton, MA0:48:23 187492  1336 Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team / Zanconato Frames
87474.55 Mike Romanovsky   Poughquag, NYrel 146461  1296 Yorktown Cycles
88477.00 seth lincoln   Plaistow, NHlap 388807  1354 
89479.45 scott williams   Hudson, MAlap 216871  1352 
90481.90 John Mosby   Barrington, RIlap 247881  1315 Cyclocrossracing.com
91 Pete Sylvester   lap  1349 
92486.80 erik hofmeister   Fitchburg, WIlap 342798  1322 unattached
93489.25 kevin sullivan   Westport, MAlap 393239  1359 Team Spark
94491.70 Jeff Dieffenbach   Framinghamlap 391210  1355 fBIKE Direct
95494.15 Richard Hislop   Arlington, MAlap 292932  1325 Quad
96496.60 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MAlap 273794  1365 Threshold Cycling
97499.05 James Brosnan   New York, NYlap 266263  1367 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
98501.50 Robert Rood   Bellingham, MAlap 212992  1334 Grace Bicycle Velo Club
99503.95 John Baron   Lexington, MAlap 90753  1340 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
100506.40 Leonardo Toma   Milton, MAlap 388499  1341 
101508.85 Ben Lupovitz   East Greenwich, RIlap 381457  1372 
102 John McNamara   lap  1383 
103513.75 Jonathan Doller   Hanover, MAlap 295744  1353 Blue Hills Cycling Club
104516.20 Peter Ward   Providence, RIlap 294741  1345 Providence Velo Club
105518.65 Lawrence Purtill   Narragansett, RIlap 203000  1311 Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling
106521.10 Chris Roseberry   Exeter, NHlap 389644  1330 
107523.55 John Weaver   Groton, CTlap 239967  1324 Mystic Velo Club
108526.00 Tom Pincince   Wellesley Hills, MAlap 385785  1294 Digital Lumens
109528.45 David Symmes   Danvers, MAlap 228672  1327 Cyclocrossworld.com / Symmes custom frames
110530.90 Bruce Ackman   Medway, MAlap 392974  1332 
111533.35 Michael Beatriz   Newport, RIlap 416343  1376 
112535.80 Charles Schwartz   New York, NYlap 327702  1286 Cycle-Smart
113538.25 Paul Goguen   Franklin, MAlap 137116  1350 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
114540.70 Steven Curran   Quincy, MAlap 152451  1382 MassBay RoadClub
115543.15 Thomas Fine   Cambridge, MAlap 322944  1358 
116 g m   lap  1386 San Diego Cyclo Vets
117548.05 David Rudnick   Canton, MAlap 302523  1363 Landry's Bicycles

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1123.39 Paul Richard (1 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA0:43:48 29708  552 Cyclocrossworld
2125.78 Roger Aspholm (1 - Cat1)   Haworth, NJ0:43:49 136195  551 Finkraft Cycling Team
3 Steve Proulx   0:43:49  559 STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery
4130.56 Michael Rowell (2 - Cat2)   Bedford, MA0:43:51 76361  553 Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
5132.95 Andy August (3 - Cat2)   Pittsford, NY0:45:05 2073  586 Park Ave Bike Shop
6135.34 Kenny wehn (4 - Cat2)   Durango, CO0:45:07 37549  585 Stan's NoTubes Elite Masters
7137.73 Thomas Price (2 - Cat1)   Overland Park, KS0:45:19 28705  588 TREK CXC
8140.12 Stephan Marcoux   0:45:25 391857  556 Verge
9142.51 Geoff McIntosh (1 - Cat3)   Concord, NH0:45:34 138727  560 Corner Cycle
10144.90 Geoffrey House (2 - Cat3)   Great Barrington, MA0:45:35 70131  562 Northampton Cycling Club
11147.29 Tom Horrocks (5 - Cat2)   Rutland, VT0:45:35 16772  592 X-Men Cycling / Squadra Flying Tigers
12149.68 Charles Bourdages (3 - Cat3)   Kittery, ME0:45:36 4393  605 Riverside Racing
13152.07 Todd Burns (6 - Cat2)   Nantucket, MA0:45:36 202406  561 Nantucket Velo
14154.46 Don Seib (7 - Cat2)   Bryant Pond, ME0:45:39 77357  557 BIKEMAN.COM
15156.85 Wade Summers (8 - Cat2)   Southington, CT0:45:42 60566  568 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
16 Patrick Ruane   0:45:48  601 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
17161.63 Carl Reglar (9 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, NY0:45:48 281196  555 Verge Sport
18164.02 jonathan tarbox (10 - Cat2)   Windsor, CT0:45:54 282269  564 Expowheelmen
19166.41 mitchell medeiros (4 - Cat3)   New Bedford, MA0:45:54 143626  571 scottee's westport bicycle
20168.80 Ricky Legault (5 - Cat3)   Sterling, CT0:46:05 20786  573 Ness Team New England
21171.19 Kevin Justice (6 - Cat3)   Cohasset, MA0:46:08 18385  604 bikebarnracing.com
22173.58 Stephen C. Witkus (7 - Cat3)   Northbridge, MA0:46:14 38714  576 Bikeman.com
23175.97 Michael Ward (8 - Cat3)   Pittsfield, MA0:46:29 59437  594 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
24178.36 Thomas Francis (9 - Cat3)   Needham, MA0:46:29 191352  563 Wheelworks Racing
25180.75 Matthew Domnarski (3 - Cat1)   Ware, MA0:46:30 9762  574 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
26183.14 Greg Gorrell (11 - Cat2)   Conifer, CO0:46:31 221265  598 Feedback Sports
27185.53 John Golden (10 - Cat3)   Walpole, MA0:46:37 137719  579 Landry's Bicycles
28187.92 keith button (11 - Cat3)   Nottingham, NH0:46:43 153475  575 CCB racing
29190.31 Alec Petro (12 - Cat3)   Duxbury, MA0:46:55 216739  590 Corner Cycle
30192.70 Jeffrey Walker (12 - Cat2)   Tully, NY0:46:57 144931  591 Crankskins.com
31195.09 Paul Nyberg (13 - Cat2)   Goshen, CT0:47:01 82305  570 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
32197.48 Doug Hudson (14 - Cat2)   Golden, CO0:47:04 77069  595 Feedback Sports
33199.87 Mark Featherman (13 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA0:47:08 60451  589 Guy's Racing
34 unknown rider   0:47:08   
35204.65 eiric marro (14 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH0:47:08 22572  577 Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas
36207.04 Paul Wojciak (15 - Cat3)   Poughkeepsie, NY0:47:10 230224  608 Pawling Cycle and Sport
37209.43 Mark Gunsalus (4 - Cat1)   Dudley, MA0:47:23 146710  567 Clif Bar / Pactimo
38211.82 Jim Hilditch (16 - Cat3)   Canton, MI0:47:24 234565  617 RACING GREYHOUNDS
39214.21 Todd Holland (15 - Cat2)   Amherst, MA0:47:25 16542  603 Northampton Cycling Club
40216.60 Peter Abdinoor (17 - Cat3)   South Hamilton, MA0:47:33 191627  572 Riverside Cycle
41218.99 Greg Wright (1 - Cat4)   West Harwich, MA0:47:35 225211  695 Corner Cycle Cape Cod
42221.38 alexis arapoff (18 - Cat3)   Stow, MA0:47:55 43811  609 BIKEMAN.COM
43223.77 Bruce Lindsay (2 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD0:48:01 21255  696 Charm City Cycling
44226.16 Richard Pirro (19 - Cat3)   Norfolk, MA0:48:10 348614  600 NESS Team New England
45228.55 Ben Anemone (16 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE0:48:12 156959  593 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
46230.94 Gary Aspnes (20 - Cat3)   Rockville, RI0:48:13 208131  578 CCB Racing
47233.33 Carl Wittig (21 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH0:48:35 263239  701 Riverside Racing
48235.72 Joel Brown (17 - Cat2)   Wakefield, RI0:48:35 5093  613 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
49238.11 Dave Geissert (22 - Cat3)   Columbia, CT0:48:43 45369  610 Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth
50240.50 John Mosher (18 - Cat2)   Boxborough, MA0:48:47 140765  569 Wheelworks Racing
51242.89 Mike Kavanaugh (23 - Cat3)   Waitsfield, VT0:48:48 83201  621 Mad River Riders
52245.28 Tim Noel (24 - Cat3)   Shelburne, VT0:48:48 247767  623 Burris Logistics
53247.67 Bob Biese (25 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA0:48:56 40023  618 Team Vortex
54250.06 Bruce Diehl (26 - Cat3)   Jackson, NH0:48:56 63934  636 Sunapee Continental Paving
55252.45 Steve McGrath (27 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH0:48:57 23503  639 NorEast Cycling
56254.84 Bruce Schwab (28 - Cat3)   Woolwich, ME0:49:00 41343  626 OA/Cyclemania
57 unknown rider   0:49:01   
58259.62 James Willsey (29 - Cat3)   Hinesburg, VT0:49:03 116020  582 Burris Logistics
59262.01 Rolf Windh (30 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA0:49:03 195200  583 Guy's Racing Club
60 Gene Michael Deary   0:49:10  699 
61266.79 Jim Dowd (31 - Cat3)   Tiverton, RI0:49:12 355562  625 bikeworks
62269.18 royce yeomans (32 - Cat3)   Springfield, MA0:49:17 143685  637 Competitive edge cycling
63271.57 Paul DeBartolo (19 - Cat2)   New York, NY0:49:20 115836  630 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
64273.96 Thomas Butler (33 - Cat3)   Delmar, NY0:49:22 190793  602 CCC/Keltic Constr/Zanes Cycles
65276.35 Bo Fuller (34 - Cat3)   North Kingstown, RI0:49:22 97755  615 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
66 Paul Weiss   0:49:36  627 OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portland Velo Club
67281.13 Donal Gallegos (35 - Cat3)   Mansfield Centre, CT0:49:52 101830  690 Wally's Bicycle Works
68283.52 John Witmer (36 - Cat3)   Williston, VT0:49:54 114581  640 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
69285.91 John McGrath (37 - Cat3)   Westford, MA0:49:55 245369  616 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
70288.30 David Lowe (38 - Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA0:49:59 212255  599 Philadelphia Ciclismo
71290.69 Christopher Burke (39 - Cat3)   Pawtucket, RI0:50:13 5508  619 CyclocrossRacing.com/Providence Velo
72293.08 Chris Milliman   Hanover, NH0:50:14 24506  634 Mad Alchemy/Verge Sport Rider Cooperative
73295.47 Rick Mackie (3 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA0:50:34 358623  632 SLIJK velo club
74297.86 thomas hurley (40 - Cat3)   Mattapoisett, MA0:50:34 137127  633 BikebarnRacing.com
75300.25 Jim Peters (41 - Cat3)   North Kingstown, RI0:50:41 46677  655 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
76302.64 Chris Joinnides (42 - Cat3)   Brookhaven, NY0:50:58 18104  635 East End-Kreb Cycle
77305.03 Dennis Dischler (43 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE0:51:02 303082  660 Wooden Wheels Racing
78 Ron Spencer   0:51:03  654 Velocity Cycle and Ski
79309.81 Frank Petty (44 - Cat3)   Newport, RI0:51:07 27962  642 Union Velo/ Canfield Brothers Racing
80312.20 Drew Davis (45 - Cat3)   Sudbury, MA0:51:12 169004  658 Minuteman Road Club
81 unknown rider   0:51:22   
82316.98 Michael Hempstead (46 - Cat3)   Northampton, MA0:51:36 211556  678 Northampton Cycling Club
83319.37 wayne barlow (47 - Cat3)   Lyme, NH0:51:48 2609  663 Paradise Sports
84321.76 Michael Maximenko (48 - Cat3)   Naugatuck, CT0:51:59 22998  645 Donuts and beer
85324.15 Kurt Hoff (49 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY0:51:59 164391  657 Cicli Devotion
86326.54 TIM CORCORAN (50 - Cat3)   Portland, ME0:52:02 7781  647 HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids
87328.93 David Powell (51 - Cat3)   Longmeadow, MA0:52:02 253074  668 Competitive Edge Cycling
88331.32 Colin Johannen (4 - Cat4)   Chelmsford, MA0:52:02 121178  681 BIKEMAN.COM
89333.71 Robert Dietrick (52 - Cat3)   Farmington, NY0:52:02 204710  597 Minerva Design/GVCC
90336.10 David Patnaude (53 - Cat3)   Hopkinton, MALAP 27401  672 Minuteman Road Club
91338.49 Daniel Russell (54 - Cat3)   Milton, MALAP 63446  650 Cycle Lodge
92340.88 Tom MacClarence (5 - Cat4)   Loudonville, NYLAP 295442  651 CBRC
93343.27 Thomas Ball (55 - Cat3)   Framingham, MALAP 59457  667 Minuteman Road Club
94345.66 Bill Brazier (6 - Cat4)   North Kingstown, RILAP 42284  675 W.E. Stedmans/Cox Communications
95348.05 Tim Metzger (56 - Cat3)   Hampton, NHLAP 135286  662 Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop
96350.44 Mike O'Connor (7 - Cat4)   Lexington, MALAP 357337  676 Ride Studio Cafe
97352.83 Andrew Cooper (57 - Cat3)   Nashua, NHLAP 294839  656 The Velo Resource
98355.22 Andy Scott (8 - Cat4)   Somers, CTLAP 389536  689 Northampton Cycling Club
99357.61 Michael Dameron (58 - Cat3)   Uncasville, CTLAP 47889  684 Cox / W.E. Stedman Cycling Team
100360.00 Gary Snyder (59 - Cat3)   New Hope, PALAP 270006  670 Evolution Racing
101362.39 Donald Catlin (60 - Cat3)   Fairfield, CTLAP 60916  682 Team Danbury Audi
102 Mark Robson   LAP  691 Cycle Smart
103367.17 Rudy Bleakley (61 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CTLAP 301532  677 Sherpa-Team Mossman
104369.56 Miguel Torres (9 - Cat4)   Waterbury, CTLAP 109836  674 Cheshire Cycle Racing
105371.95 Paul Coluccio (62 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NYLAP 66269  646 CRCA/KruisCX
106374.34 Bill Papp (10 - Cat4)   Gloucester, MALAP 285341  687 Seaside Cycle
107376.73 Mike Belanger (63 - Cat3)   St. Clair Shores, MILAP 279343  612 RACING GREYHOUNDS
108379.12 Steven Hecht (64 - Cat3)   Harleysville, PALAP 345256  692 Toasted Head Racing

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2181.95 Al Blanchard (1 - Cat1)   New City, NY0:45:48 255105  901 FinKraft Cycling Team
3186.16 Paul Curley (1 - Cat3)   Taunton, MA0:46:15 8380  908 Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Lung Association Cycling Team
4190.37 Brad Young (1 - Cat2)   Porter Corners, NY0:46:16 262484  906 NYCROSS.com/VOmax
5194.58 David Belknap (2 - Cat3)   Dedham, MA0:46:33 84926  907 Cycle Lodge
6198.79 Steve Arsenault (2 - Cat2)   Keene, NH0:46:46 211263  903 Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy
7203.00 Eric deRivera (3 - Cat3)   West Boylston, MA0:46:55 236270  904 Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery
8207.21 Jay Trojan (4 - Cat3)   Lincoln, RI0:47:04 265393  933 Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe
9211.42 David Corrigan (3 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA0:47:45 353760  905 Fritz's Bike Shop
10215.63 Kevin Callahan (5 - Cat3)   Norwell, MA0:47:49 5860  910 CYCLE LODGE
11219.84 edwin rambuski (2 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA0:48:04 29071  931 Team Rambuski Law
12224.05 Peter Crowley (6 - Cat3)   Pelham, MA0:49:08 196620  930 NCC/Northampton Cycle Club
13228.26 Derek Griggs (7 - Cat3)   Seabrook, NH0:49:16 120116  918 Recycled Sports
14232.47 Normand Collard (8 - Cat3)   Westford, MA0:49:22 134121  914 Bikeman.com
15236.68 Gary Passler (9 - Cat3)   Amesbury, MA0:49:24 285089  917 Riverside Racing
16240.89 John Adamik (10 - Cat3)   Byfield, MA0:49:38 268853  912 Riverside Racing
17245.10 Timothy Shea (11 - Cat3)   Amherst, NH0:49:46 32365  909 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
18249.31 Robert Sampson (1 - Cat4)   Holderness, NH0:49:49 327258  915 O'Neil Orthopedics
19253.52 Matt Moore (12 - Cat3)   West Rupert, VT0:49:55 24938  913 CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles
20257.73 Marc Tatar (2 - Cat4)   Providence, RI0:50:02 245317  919 Bikeworks/SVC
21261.94 Arthur White (13 - Cat3)   Hohokus, NJ0:50:02 37936  936 Team Campmor
22266.15 James Nash (3 - Cat4)   North Hampton, NH0:50:02 64384  934 CCB Racing
23270.36 John Andre' (4 - Cat4)   Bridgewater, NJ 83400  981 Team Somerset
24274.57 Dave Beals (4 - Cat2)   Niskayuna, NY 195095  920 NYCROSS.com/VOmax
25278.78 Ron Menner (14 - Cat3)   Pepperell, MA 218351  977 Blue Steel Cyclery
26282.99 Richard Sachs (5 - Cat2)   Warwick, MA 45884  921 HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM
27287.20 Ken Coleman (6 - Cat2)   New York, NY 199626  925 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
28291.41 wes deane (15 - Cat3)   Tiverton, RI 291994  937 Cox/W.E. Stedman
29295.62 Keith Honda (7 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT 16659  922 Expo Wheelmen
30299.83 John Tickle (16 - Cat3)   Warren, RI 149145  965 Bikeworks/swansea velo club
31304.04 Thomas Catalano (5 - Cat4)   Hamilton, MA 270470  926 C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo
32308.25 DONALD CROWELL (6 - Cat4)   Westford, MA 303906  923 BlueSteelCyclery
33312.46 Fafar Bayat (17 - Cat3)   Teaneck, NJ 217865  939 Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
34316.67 david schachte (18 - Cat3)   Woonsocket, RI 169209  945 Union Velo single speeders
35320.88 Bruce Thompson (7 - Cat4)   Sudbury, MA 151845  982 Minuteman Road Club
36325.09 John Weferling (19 - Cat3)   East Longmeadow, MA 272347  954 Competitive Edge cycling
37329.30 Alan Lesage (20 - Cat3)   South Burlington, VT 185190  928 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
38333.51 Ron Hines (8 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA 324450  947 QuadCycles
39337.72 Paul Niehoff (21 - Cat3)   Portland, ME 120408  943 SMCC
40341.93 Dusty Adams (22 - Cat3)   W Harwich, MA 158018  952 SmaltiBikes.com
41346.14 Richard Bauch (23 - Cat3)   Califon, NJ 154757  950 NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team
42350.35 garabed minasian (24 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH 24537  961 freewheel cycles
43354.56 Jerry White (25 - Cat3)   Auburn, NH 71270  955 unattached
44358.77 Lee Waldman (8 - Cat2)   Wheatridge, CO 36941  948 Feedback Sports
45362.98 Jonathan Gilbert (9 - Cat4)   Wakefield, RI 264484  959 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
46367.19 Tim Leonard (9 - Cat2)   New Hartford, NY 106471  941 NYCROSS.com
47371.40 Tom Doucette (10 - Cat4)   Stow, MALAP 103264  949 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
48375.61 David White (11 - Cat4)   Burlington VtLAP 389960  956 Green Mountain Bicycle Club (GMBC)
49379.82 Colin Kernan (26 - Cat3)   Hingham, MALAP 62529  979 Cycle Lodge
50384.03 Carl Brown (27 - Cat3)   Randolph, MALAP 103789  964 CCB Racing
51388.24 James Hoard (28 - Cat3)   N.kingstown RiLAP 16347  957 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
52392.45 Raymond Martin (29 - Cat3)   Boston, MALAP 161373  962 Union Velo Ltd
53396.66 Tri Vinh (12 - Cat4)   Enfield, CTLAP 210717  970 Competitive Edge Cycling
54400.87 Barry Doubleday (30 - Cat3)   Plympton, MALAP 116954  942 Cycle Lodge
55405.08 Robert Mortensen (13 - Cat4)   Hyde Park, MALAP 54398  975 Cycle Lodge
56409.29 erik hofmeister (14 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WILAP 342798  974 unattached
57413.50 James Themig (31 - Cat3)   Niantic, CTLAP 91637  978 Mystic Velo Club
58417.71 David Holmander (32 - Cat3)   Epsom, NHLAP 240201  969 The Velo Resource
59421.92 Donald Snoop (33 - Cat3)   Middleburgh, NYLAP 104325  967 Hang on Snoopy Racing Team

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1221.81 Philip Hempstead   Northampton, MA0:24:12 303825  131 Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund
2229.13 Lane Maher   Harwinton, CT0:24:22 333300  135 TEAM EDGE
3236.45 Daniel John Vaughn   Horseheads, NY0:25:02 359709  127 Corning/NoTubes/Swan Cycles
4243.77 Alex McCormack   Leicester, MA0:25:16 364831  141 Hot Tubes Development Team
5251.09 Sam Noel   Shelburne, VT0:25:35 337556  126 1K2GO/Onion River Sports
6258.41 Greg Gunsalus   Dudley, MA0:26:18 301613  129 BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
7265.73 Kristian Moreau   Worcester0:26:47 390089  139 Team Bicycle Alley
8273.05 Collin McCormack   Foxboro, MA0:27:05 361142  145 Clif Bar/Pactimo
9280.37 Matthew Jogodnik   Chatham, NJ0:27:23 311002  147 Colavita-Baci U19
10287.69 Harrison White   Delanson, NY0:27:45 322530  137 NYCROSS.com
11295.01 Sean Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:27:47 336584  133 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
12302.33 Tommy Servetas   Loudonville, NY0:28:45 403158  162 NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax
13309.65 Christopher Golden   Walpole0:29:07 401639  150 Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle
14316.97 Peter Kiernan   Ridgefield, CT0:29:18 406968  142 RACE CF
15324.29 Anna Savage   Westborough, MA0:29:34 331620  165 GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat
16 Buffone Christopher   0:31:19  178 NCC
17338.93 Noah Chabot   Bolton Vt0:32:01 414869  138 ENGVT
18346.25 Lizzy Gunsalus   Dudley0:32:13 403124  130 Team Gunsalus
19353.57 Ryley Mosher   Boxborough0:33:06 389782  128 Wheel Works
20 Liza Bell   0:33:36  132 Thunderbolts
21 beau guenther   0:35:02  148 thunderbolts
22375.53 Kaia Schmid   Marblehead, MA0:35:40 387791  170 CYCLOCROSS WORLD
23 George piepgras   0:36:02  153 Digital Lumens
24390.17 Owen August   Pittsford0:36:47 388147  161 Park Ave Bike
25397.49 Jaden Wise   Belchertown, MA0:36:51 388186  167 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
26404.81 Liam Engel   Holliston, MAlap 414120  154 Minuteman Road Club
27412.13 Trevor August   Pittsford, NYlap 388145  163 Park Ave Bike
28419.45 Molly Dishong   Francestown, NHlap 414801  134 
29426.77 Jack Krupienski   Vernon Rockville, CTlap 408589  160 
30 Jackson Malone   lap  168 NHCross.Org Presented by WH Bagshaw Co
31 Ela Dishong   lap  136 
32 Chabot Ben   lap  179 ENGVT
33456.05 Grace Mattern   Rochester, NYlap 414497  159 
34463.37 Timothy Golden   Walpolelap 412938  157 Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle
35 August AJ   lap  177 
36 David Pederson   lap  172 
37485.33 Sophia Engel   Holliston, MAlap 414121  144 Minuteman Road Club
38492.65 Cormac Rohda   Newton lap 414966  151 Broadway bicycle School / zanconato

Women - ProCX 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
192.32 Katerina NASH   Truckee, CA0:43:24 188603  103 Luna Pro Team
293.83 Elle ANDERSON   San Francisco, CA0:43:31 275441  113 California Giant Strawberries/ Specializ
395.34 Katherine COMPTON   Colorado Springs, CO0:43:33 55820  101 Trek Cyclocross Collective
496.85 Meredith MILLER   Boulder, CO0:44:19 143575  109 California Giant/Specialized
598.36 Crystal ANTHONY   Beverly, MA0:44:30 182117  106 Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
699.87 Nicole DUKE   Boulder, CO0:44:35 83337  110 Marin/Spy
7101.38 Gabriella DURRIN   0:44:38 397658  104 Rapha-Focus
8102.89 Helen WYMAN   0:44:54 397617  102 Kona Factory Racing
9104.40 Mary MCCONNELOUG   Chilmark, MA0:45:00 129285  115 Team Kenda / Stan'S Notubes
10105.91 Courtenay MCFADDEN   Bellingham, WA0:45:06 262453  116 Bicycle Bluebook/Hrs/Rock Lobster
11107.42 Laura VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA0:45:10 36345  114 Van Dessel P/B Mellow Mushroom Pizz
12108.93 Arley KEMMERER   Palmerton, PA0:45:10 240239  111 C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
13110.44 Caroline MANI   Laguna Beach, CA0:45:11 397655  107 Raleigh / Clement
14111.95 Maureen BRUNO ROY   Arlington, MA0:45:11 103270  108 Bob'S Red Mill P/B Seven Cycles
15113.46 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU   Colorado Springs, CO0:45:25 200237  105 Cannondale Pb Cyclocrossworld.Com
16114.97 Natasha ELLIOTT   0:46:05 397632  120 Rare Vos Racing/Stevens
17116.48 Cassandra MAXIMENKO   Naugatuck, CT0:46:20 324758  117 Rare Vos Racing/Van Dessel
18117.99 Maghalie ROCHETTE   0:46:38 407894  118 Cyclocrossworld.Com
19119.50 Ellen NOBLE   Kennebunkport, ME0:46:43 282412  122 Trek
20121.01 Amanda CAREY   Victor, ID0:46:46 223212  112 Stan'S Notubes Elite
21 Car GOMEZ-VILLAFANE   0:46:53  143 Team Rambuski Law
22124.03 Emma WHITE   Delanson, NY0:47:11 275988  154 Cyclocrossworld.Com
23125.54 Stacey BARBOSSA   Mountainside, NJ0:47:14 290272  126 Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team
24127.05 Jenny IVES   Saratoga Springs, NY0:47:22 245769  124 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
25128.56 Katerine NORTHCOTT   Walpole, NH0:47:34 186410  127 Beam Team Racing
26130.07 Brittlee BOWMAN   New York, NY0:47:45 280476  121 House Industries/Richard Sachs/Rgm
27131.58 Catherine STERLING   West Boylston, MA0:47:52 177477  119 Bikeman.Com
28133.09 Christina BIRCH   Somerville, MA0:47:57 294746  158 Jam Fund / Ncc
29134.60 Frances MORRISON   Easthampton, MA0:48:20 241197  123 C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
30136.11 Stephanie WETZEL   Fryeburg, ME0:48:32 350758  149 Paradise Racing
31137.62 Jamie GILGEN   0:48:34 411833  133 Blacksmith Cycle
32139.13 Joanne GROGAN   Hinesburg, VT0:48:34 330656  139 Cyclocrossracing.Com
33140.64 Lori COOKE   Pembroke, MA0:48:37 327598  146 Cycle Lodge
34142.15 Jessica DUPPLER   Portsmouth, NH0:48:49 257497  136 Trek Portsmouth
35143.66 Kathryn CUMMING   Bloomfield, NJ0:49:05 349844  151 Team Yacht Club
36145.17 Lauren DAGOSTINO   Morristown, NJ0:49:13 387679  159 Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team
37146.68 Molly HURFORD   Hampton, NJ0:49:14 289723  152 Nj/Ny Colavita Women'S Team
38148.19 Nicole PISANI   Portland, ME0:49:25 303505  141 Healthy Kids Happy Kids
39149.70 Vickie MONAHAN   Wethersfield, CT0:49:27 311059  160 Rare Vos Racing
40151.21 Victoria BARCLAY   State College, PA0:49:32 356693  157 Stan'S Notubes Women'S Elite Team
41152.72 Victoria GATES   Southampton, MA0:49:33 281925  150 Jam Fund / Ncc
42154.23 Jessica KUTZ   Danville Pa0:49:44 269269  156 Team Eps/Css P/B Shebell & Shebell
43155.74 Allison ARENSMAN   Rutherford College, NC0:49:46 307916  125 Sophisticated Living P/B Bob'S Red Mill
44157.25 Katrina BAUMSTEIGER   San Luis Obispo, CA0:49:46 2947  132 Team Rambuski Law
45158.76 Rebecca WELLONS   Hudson, MA0:49:58 165493  128 Seaside Cycle
46160.27 Melody CHASE   Portsmouth, NH0:50:01 215433  135 Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop
47161.78 Kerry LITKA   Nashua, NH0:50:12 155241  138 The Velo Resource
48163.29 Erin MASCELLI   Easton, PA0:50:23 291056  144 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
49164.80 Shannon GIBSON   Durango, CO0:50:27 156279  129 Stan'S Notubes Elite Cyclocross Team
50166.31 Melissa LAFLEUR   West Warwick, RIL 2 333286  142 Bonk! Support
51167.82 Amy BREYLA   New Castle, DEL 2 122825  147 C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
52169.33 Stephanie THOMPSON   Brooklyn, NYL 3 163887  134 Wd Racing / Nyc Velo
53170.84 Heather HEINRICH   Wilmington, DEL 3 329074  148 Wooden Wheels Racing
54172.35 Kristine CHURCH   Philadelphia, PAL 3 142023  130 Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
55173.86 Abigail ISOLDA   Brooklyn, NYL 3 333528  131 Nycross.Com P/B Vomax
56175.37 Patricia DOWD   Bozeman, MTL 3 262121  137 Cyclocrossworld.Com
57 Jordan DUB   L 4  153 Keough Cyclocross
58178.39 Cait DOOLEY   Somerville, MAL 4 299758  155 Cuppow/Geekhouse Bikes
59 Stacey SPENCER   DNS  140 Phillips Brewing Company/Code Performance Wear
60181.41 Ana SIRIANNI   Salem, MADNS 358429  145 Hup United

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1152.10 Melissa Seib (1 - Cat3)   Bryantpond, ME0:32:44 301705  726 BIKEMAN.COM
2155.01 Alisa allegrini (2 - Cat3)   Nantucket, MA0:33:24 389668  727 Nantucket Velo
3157.92 Jennifer Nordhem (3 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY0:33:25 376359  782 Pink Rhino Racing
4160.83 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA0:33:35 126878  786 Destination Cycling
5163.74 Jauron Vetter   Milford, NH0:33:51 325382  732 Blue Steel Cyclery
6166.65 Katina Walker (4 - Cat3)   Tully, NY0:33:57 31408  775 Crankskins.com
7169.56 Cathy Rowell (5 - Cat3)   Bedford, MA0:34:05 146312  729 Blue Steel Cyclery
8172.47 Emily Phillips   Medford, MA0:34:22 342992  731 Ladies First Racing
9175.38 Erin Faccone   Medford, MA0:34:22 261012  730 GPM Sport
10178.29 Leslie Timm (6 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:34:34 369472  752 Ladies First Racing
11181.20 Rose Long (7 - Cat3)   Ny, NY0:34:34 252583  778 Team Mmuvit (Kruis p/b Repucom)
12184.11 Rachel Rubino (8 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA0:34:54 389555  780 King Kog / Rosko
13187.02 Elizabeth Cummings (9 - Cat3)   Boston, MA0:35:10 333622  738 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
14189.93 Clara Kelly (10 - Cat3)   Boxford, MA0:35:19 275626  743 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
15192.84 Lauren LeClaire (11 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:35:20 346230  750 pedalpowertraining.com
16195.75 Milica Wren (12 - Cat3)   Allston, MA0:35:20 346122  733 STAMPEDE!
17198.66 Katy Steudel (13 - Cat3)   Mineral Point Wi0:35:23 273645  784 Team Pegasus
18201.57 Kirsten Begg-Swider (14 - Cat3)   Danbury, CT0:35:35 3174  754 Blue Steel Cyclery
19204.48 Tessa Riley (15 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:35:44 328546  749 Threshold Cycling
20 Anna Mumford   0:35:44  806 Rockstar/Signature Cycles
21210.30 Tara Vessella (16 - Cat3)   Lyons0:35:44 363238  779 
22213.21 Turner Ramsay   Rutland, VT0:35:47 381950  742 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
23216.12 Diane Conway (17 - Cat3)   Rye, NH0:35:49 120228  745 Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop
24219.03 Dana Cooreman (18 - Cat3)   New Hartford, NY0:35:50 295363  755 mission in Motion
25221.94 Emily MacKinnon (1 - Cat4)   Nantucket, MA0:36:02 385211  737 Nantucket Velo
26224.85 robin shea (19 - Cat3)   Manorville, NY0:36:02 59757  776 LLV/EECT/Kreb Cycle
27227.76 Brenda Bahnson (20 - Cat3)   Gt Barrington, MA0:36:06 79762  739 HUP United
28 Jane Sheridan   0:36:20  839 
29233.58 Sheridan Bauman (2 - Cat4)   Westbrook, CT0:36:30 401040  807 Central Wheel
30236.49 Shane Ferro (21 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY0:36:38 277407  756 CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
31239.40 Rebecca Fahringer   Providence, RI0:36:39 342950  873 
32242.31 Julie Tracy (22 - Cat3)   Boston0:36:39 399488  821 B2C2 P/B Boloco
33245.22 Erin Stanisewski (23 - Cat3)   Exeter, NH0:36:43 387994  734 RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP
34248.13 Jen Audia (24 - Cat3)   Springfield, MA0:36:52 349508  783 
35251.04 Julia Sperry (25 - Cat3)   South Burlington, VT0:37:02 330148  794 Cyclocrossracing.com
36253.95 Nathalie Anderson (26 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA0:37:07 293412  795 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
37256.86 Amanda Bedard (27 - Cat3)   Canton, CT0:37:22 302668  789 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
38259.77 Karen Nash (28 - Cat3)   North Hampton, NH0:37:25 64385  791 CCB Racing
39262.68 Corrine Schlabach (3 - Cat4)   Campton, NH0:37:31 341090  764 
40265.59 Susan Lynch (29 - Cat3)   Medfield, MA0:37:33 225308  860 Union Velo
41268.50 Jennifer Linnane (4 - Cat4)   Melrose, MA0:37:33 304130  852 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
42271.41 Julianne Oberle (30 - Cat3)   Feeding Hills, MA0:37:41 269237  757 pedalpowertraining.com
43274.32 Clare Zecher (5 - Cat4)   Greenwich, CT0:37:45 310470  797 RVR - Rare Vos Racing
44277.23 Ellen White (31 - Cat3)   Hohokus, NJ0:37:45 97355  787 Team Campmor / Industry Nine
45280.14 Victoria Brumfield (32 - Cat3)   New York, NY0:37:46 309270  792 CRCA / Radical Media
46283.05 Meghan Owens (6 - Cat4)   Richmond0:37:50 399327  809 Ladies First Racing
47285.96 Martha Fanning (33 - Cat3)   Cape Elizabeth, ME0:37:53 328872  748 
48288.87 jennifer defalco (34 - Cat3)   Bergenfield, NJ0:37:54 276427  760 NJ/NY Colavita Women
49291.78 Erica Adelberg (35 - Cat3)   New York, NY0:38:03 242487  796 CRCA/Radical Media
50294.69 Tracy Gustafson (36 - Cat3)   Dayville, CT0:38:06 360699  785 Danielson Adventure Sports
51297.60 Gerilynn Kucharski (37 - Cat3)   Franklin Lakes, NJ0:38:07 264022  810 Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
52300.51 Kelly Dietrick (38 - Cat3)   Farmington, NY0:38:09 260313  788 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC
53303.42 Carol-Lynn Mills (7 - Cat4)   Massapequa, NY0:38:15 320308  793 KruisCXp/bRepucom
55309.24 Jennifer Franko Dudek (39 - Cat3)   Lafayette Hill, PA0:38:21 284389  801 Kelpius Cycling
56312.15 Isabelle Cote (8 - Cat4)   Sherbrooke Qc0:38:25 397345  841 KruisCX p/b Repucom
57315.06 Alie Giaime (9 - Cat4)   Brooklyn Ny0:38:29 364682  768 Kruis CX p/b Repucom
58317.97 Cynthia Brennan (40 - Cat3)   Boston, MA0:38:31 327436  879 GPM Sport
59320.88 Paige Williams (10 - Cat4)   North Bennington, VT0:38:40 376695  826 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
60323.79 Sabina Olenchock (41 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA0:38:43 176986  805 Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospital
61326.70 Aimee Layton (11 - Cat4)   New York, NY0:38:45 291229  799 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
62329.61 Anne August (42 - Cat3)   Pittsford, NY0:38:51 78222  790 Park Ave Bike Shop
63332.52 Hannah Winer (43 - Cat3)   Cambridge, MA0:38:53 240125  808 American Flora
64335.43 Rachel Brown (44 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:38:55 127342  800 Team LUNA Chix
65338.34 Lydia Hausle (45 - Cat3)   Rochester Ny0:38:56 368171  740 B2C2 p/b Boloco
66341.25 Patricia Brownell (12 - Cat4)   West Roxbury, MA0:38:58 309821  762 E3TS / Landry's Bicycles
67344.16 Kristin Beville (46 - Cat3)   Newton, MA0:39:06 358598  761 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
68 Melissa Houde   0:39:12  880 
69349.98 Nathalie Poirier (13 - Cat4)   Derry, NH0:39:19 413941  812 THE VELO RESOURCE
70352.89 Lauren Twombly (14 - Cat4)   Mountainside, NJ0:39:24 390782  822 NJ/NY Colavita Women's team
71355.80 Nicole Hildebrand (15 - Cat4)   Ellington, CT0:39:24 295289  766 Expo Wheelmen
72358.71 Sandy Noble (47 - Cat3)   Kennebunkport, ME0:39:35 149798  814 base 36
73361.62 Kelly Howie (16 - Cat4)   Chandler Az0:39:37 375832  770 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
74364.53 Sara Melikian (48 - Cat3)   Wilbraham0:39:39 389391  818 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
75367.44 Heidi Baks (17 - Cat4)   Poughkeepsie, NY0:39:43 278614  804 Pawling Cycle & Sport
76370.35 Anne Rock (Maurer) (49 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA0:39:45 30250  769 C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company
77373.26 Laura Kernan (18 - Cat4)   North Reading, MA0:40:00 359187  829 SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery
78376.17 Carrie Lemieux   Arlington, MA0:40:21 247643  863 Bikeway Source/ Bell Lap Racing
79379.08 Kristine Alach (19 - Cat4)   Easton Ma0:40:32 414509  835 Laughing Dog
80381.99 Melissa Page (50 - Cat3)   Warwick, RI0:40:33 376662  798 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team/Apex Tech
81384.90 Ashley Stanton (20 - Cat4)   Portland0:40:48 394258  846 HK2-Healthy Kids Happy kids
82387.81 Rachel Horwitz (21 - Cat4)   Falmouth, MA0:40:50 388861  772 Cape Cod Racing/C4
83390.72 Jenn Sears (22 - Cat4)   Quarryville, PA0:40:52 378889  843 C3 Twenty20 Cycling
84393.63 Marta Kirsis   New York, NY0:40:52 200839  815 
85396.54 Diane Vettori (51 - Cat3)   Elkton, MD0:40:58 252359  833 C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Co.
86399.45 Theresa Ridgway   Newburyport 0:41:00 418983  875 
87402.36 Regina Legge (23 - Cat4)   Quincy, MA0:41:00 415018  834 
88405.27 Fanny Bourdais (24 - Cat4)   New York, NY0:41:04 359291  828 KruisCX p/b Repucom
89408.18 Oksana Miller (25 - Cat4)   New York0:41:12 386078  865 CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team
90411.09 Jennifer Runo (26 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA0:41:26 393756  848 pedalpowertraining.com
91414.00 Mironda Meyer (27 - Cat4)   Gloucester, MA0:41:26 358140  869 Comprehensive
92416.91 Ceileidh Siegel   Tiverton, RI0:42:10 391749  853 
93 Meredith Powlison   0:42:48  874 
94422.73 Meredith Uhl (52 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA0:43:01 350972  816 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
95425.64 Jacqueline Pasek-allen (28 - Cat4)   Brookline, MA0:43:17 343652  842 Laughing dog
96428.55 Nancy Gomes (29 - Cat4)   Franklin0:43:29 391232  830 Landry's Bicycles
97431.46 Jennifer Minery (30 - Cat4)   Salem, MA0:43:35 258529  849 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
98434.37 Tamara Bonn (53 - Cat3)   Allston, MAlap 302533  758 STAMPEDE!
99437.28 Lesli Cohen (31 - Cat4)   Worcester, MAlap 412817  825 Cyclismas
100440.19 Briana Heintzelman   Emmauslap 417692  844 Unattached
101443.10 Rebecca Lehmann (32 - Cat4)   Weare, NHlap 259634  771 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
102 brynn powell   lap  831 
103448.92 Ella RaposoSacks (33 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MAlap 386874  774 pedalpowertraining.com
104451.83 Megan Bouchard (34 - Cat4)   Beverly, MAlap 403192  878 Comprehensive
105454.74 Erin Engel (35 - Cat4)   Kutztownlap 408280  836 Kutztown Cutters

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoOSMOBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee