Race Results for
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park
Rochester, NY
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 10/20/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - UCI - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
199.89 Raphael GAGNE   0:59:18 397691  18 ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY
2102.99 Cameron DODGE   Huntingdon Valley, PA0:00:26 317662  29 
3106.09 Evan MCNEELY   0:00:31 397698  NORCO FACTORY TEAM
4109.19 Mike GARRIGAN   Brooklyn, NY0:00:38 397683  VAN DESSEL
5112.29 Anthony CLARK   Feeding Hills, MA0:00:40 281380  13 JAM FUND / NCC
6115.39 Zach MCDONALD   Bainbridge Island, WA0:01:24 228238  TEAM RAPHA-FOCUS
7118.49 Andrew WATSON   0:01:27 397684  20 NORCO FACTORY TEAM
8121.59 Stephen HYDE   Easthampton, MA0:01:41 305773  21 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB
9124.69 Jake WELLS   Avon, CO0:01:48 191242  17 
10127.79 Robert MARION   Mount Airy, NC0:02:23 220597  CARPEDIEM RACING
11130.89 Michael VAN DEN HAM   0:02:23 393196  14 CYCLE-SMART
12133.99 Cole OBERMAN   Philadelphia, PA0:02:44 302977  36 BREAKAWAY RACING-PA
13137.09 Daniel CHABANOV   Brooklyn, NY0:02:46 264739  15 HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM
14140.19 Jeremy DURRIN   Easthampton, MA0:03:28 250645  UCI CT/WPT: TEAM OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
15143.29 Derrick ST JOHN   0:03:35 397676  STEVENS RACING-THE CYCLERY
16146.39 Travis LIVERMON   Lewisville, NC0:03:47 161583  UCI CT: TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
17149.49 Peter GLASSFORD   0:03:54 400677  32 TREK CANADA
18152.59 Andrew L'ESPERANCE   0:04:25 397694  NORCO FACTORY TEAM
19155.69 Jerome TOWNSEND   Princeton, MA0:04:26 196503  39 BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE
20158.79 Matthew TIMMERMAN   Bethel, CT0:04:29 35613  38 
21161.89 Joshua DILLON   Stowe, VT0:04:33 174590  28 BIKEREG.COM CYCLING CLUB
22164.99 Adam MYERSON   Dorchester, MA0:05:04 52534  19 UCI CT: TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
23168.09 Stephen BASSETT   Knoxville, TN0:05:08 257316  24 SOPHISTICATED LIVING/BOBS RED MILL
24171.19 Tom BURKE   Grand Rapids, MI0:05:09 179205  26 WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
25174.29 Nicholas KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA0:05:40 203439  11 CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B KEOUGH CYCLOCROSS
26177.39 Cory BURNS   Watertown, NY0:05:50 133640  27 
27180.49 Evan HUFF   Hadley, MA0:06:36 172135  33 EMBROCATION/GAULZETTI CICLI
28183.59 Tyler WREN   Rensselaerville, NY@ 2 laps 121621  12 UCI CT: JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
29186.69 Todd BOWDEN   Glastonbury, CT@ 2 laps 144319  25 EXPOSITION WHEELMEN
30189.79 Adam YORK   Okemos Mi@ 2 laps 210584  43 WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
31192.89 Dan TIMMERMAN   Clay, NY@ 2 laps 79102  HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM
32195.99 Conor O'BRIEN   Washington, DC@3 laps 211103  16 STEVENS RACING PB THE CYCLERY
33199.09 Oliver VRAMBOUT   Bayport, MN@3 laps 121438  41 
34 Jon ERGUIN DORRONSORO   @3 laps  30 ANORGA KULTUR K.E.
35205.29 Kailin WATERMAN   Oakland, CA@5 laps 391421  42 
DNS Austin SKOMRA   Buffalo, NY 295654  37 
DNF Christian FAVATA   Rosendale , NY 135665  10 FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES
DNF Samuel O'KEEFE   Baltimore, MD 254864  22 CHARM CITY CYCLING LLC
DNF Paul MESI   Raleigh , NC 281614  35 FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY/FORTISTAR
DNF Adam FARABAUGH   Owego Ny 238217  31 UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUEBECOR
DNF Jesse KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA 229606  23 CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B KEOUGH CYCLOCROSS

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1436.48 WILSON STEVENS   Buffalo, NY0.018857523151382 391333  265 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
2444.56 MICHAEL SERVE   Rochester Ny0.01912199074286 402062  263 TWINLINEVELO/GVCC/DICK IDE
3 JASON HUNGERFORD   0.019168634258676  257 OSWALD CYCLE WORKS
4460.72 JESSE CORUM   Rochester0.019431712964433 398416  252 TWIN LINE VELO/DICK IDE HONDA
5468.80 KEN MANN   Jamesville, NY0.019519097222656 403224  258 BIKE LOFT EAST
6476.88 GLEN WALLACE   Geneseo, NY0.019665740743221 414325  266 ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI-SPORT RACING/ LCC
7484.96 TREVOR RITCHIE   Rochester, NY0.019923611114791 417169  206 PARK AVE BIKE SHOP
8493.04 Gannet Lucas   Nunda , NY0.020702662041003 382897  248 0
9501.12 PATRICK DUBAY   Victor, NY0.02090127315023 413058  255 0
10509.20 MICHAEL ORTMAN   Buffalo, NY0.020909259263135 414112  260 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
11517.28 MATT SMITLEY   Rochester, NY0.021395370371465 409832  267 FULL MOON VISTA
12525.36 BILL REESE   Apalachin, NY0.021440509262902 402265  261 CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING
13533.44 GARY DENTON   Honeoye Falls0.022054513894545 360524  254 GVCC
14541.52 ANTHONY R MUECKL   Buffalo0.022863425925607 399920  259 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
15549.60 JONATHAN BOBOWICZ   Hamburg, NY0.023029050928017 414576  251 0
16557.68 MATTHEW COSTUROS   North Tonawanda, NY0.023049537041516 413462  253 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
17565.76 MICHAEL GAROFOLO   Rochester, NY0.023739699077851 416398  256 0
18 Darren Voigt   0.023933912038046  249 0
19 Scott Macrae   0.024559375000536  245 0
20 Ken Sheldon   0.025279745372245  242 0

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tim McClure   0.028970486113394  326 0
2334.56 Kevan Edwards   Syracuse0.029922685185738 391213  328 0
3346.17 JONATHAN SIUTA   Sanborn, NY0.030181597227056 379553  319 0
4357.78 GEOFF LAWRENCE   Mendon, NY0.030341087964189 261792  312 DORSCHEL/REED EYE
5369.39 Jason Quagliata   Rochester, NY0.030453472223599 360311  317 TEAM TOWPATH
6381.00 ANDREW PIERCE   Elmira Ny0.030887847220583 399566  315 ROGUE RACE TEAM
7392.61 RICK DALTON   Rochester, NY0.031453125004191 340222  304 NORTH 40 PHOTOGRAPHY
8404.22 JON CHMIELOWIEC   South Wales, NY0.031769444445672 392055  303 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
9415.83 DANIEL JOHN VAUGHN   Horseheads, NY0.031971990742022 359709  323 CORNING/NOTUBES/SWAN CYCLES
10427.45 BRYAN BONN   Amherst, NY0.032491319449036 163567  300 INDEPENDENT HEALTH CYCLING
11439.06 ETHAN JOHNSON   Buffalo, NY0.03318125000078 362185  311 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
12450.67 STEVEN MONGIELO   Buffalo0.033199884259375 401577  313 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
13462.28 AARON DINOTO   Rochester, NY0.033836111113487 200543  306 TEAM ROG
14473.89 Scott Somers   Oswego, NY0.034012500000244 69959  327 0
15485.50 OWEN WOOD   Rochester, NY0.034434027780662 53673  325 TEAM ROG
16497.11 BRUCE WOLCOTT   Canandaigua, NY0.034565509260574 311270  324 TEAM ROG
17508.72 MICHAEL POWERS   Penfield, NY0.034576157406264 309345  316 MAC5BIKES
18520.33 THOMAS ORRANGE   Glenwood, NY0.034887384259491 388028  314 TEAM ORRANGE / SLIDERS
19531.95 DAVID CARDARELLI   Tonawanda, NY0.03540729166707 223395  302 0
20543.56 DON DAVIS   Farmington, NY0.035787962966424 8776  305 PARK AVE BIKE
21555.17 JEFFREY SWING   Rochester, NY0.036179745373374 163566  321 0
22566.78 CHRIS JENSEN   Rochester, NY0.029384837966063 325042  310 GVCC
23578.39 PATRICK CAPUSON   Tonawanda Ny0.030021180558833 269136  301 EMBLEM RACING/REALTYUSA
24590.00 BRIAN GEE   Fairport, NY0.03099687500071 239375  307 CNB-COUNTRY MALT GROUP CYCLING
DNF STEPHEN RAPP   Elmira Heights0.0029037037020316 309770  318 Rogue Race Team-NY

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1193.23 IAN KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA0.030286689812783 285756  232 KEOUGH CYCLOCROSS P/B FELT BICYCLE
2210.85 ABE GOORSKEY   Floyd, VA0.03142800925707 390937  226 CYCLEWORKS
3228.48 ALEC HOOVER   Stone Ridge0.031600810187228 387921  228 FAVATA'S TRT P/B STAN'S NOTUBES
4246.10 AARON JOHNSON   Oswego, NY0.03222997685225 108276  231 OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT
5263.72 COSMO CATALANO   Hartford, CT0.033542361110449 199287  220 PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM
6281.35 CHRISTOPHER PARRISH   Syracuse, NY0.033798263888457 77867  235 MELLO VELO/MIDDLE AGES
7298.97 PETER PELYCHATY   Rochester, NY0.03436377314938 211238  237 QUALITY CARE PHARMACIES/GVCC
8316.60 JACK PELTZ   Rochester, NY0.034418287039443 243212  236 FULL MOON VISTA
9334.22 Josh Arvidson   Fayetteville, NY0.034829513890145 1986  215 0
10351.85 NEIL HUEBER   Syracuse, NY0.034868402777647 352400  229 MELLO VELO
11369.47 ERIC GIEHL   Webster, NY0.035124768517562 286375  224 QUALITY CARE PHARMACIES/GVCC
12387.10 GREGG GRIFFO   Rochester, NY0.035399537038757 249028  227 TEAM ROG
13404.72 TOMMY GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA0.030531134259945 219424  225 RACE CF (ACTUALLY HAVE CF)
14422.35 MARTIN COFFEY   Buffalo Grove, IL0.030540740743163 392074  221 TEAM TOWPATH
15439.97 GRAHAM MARSH   Rochester, NY0.032136458336026 301368  233 MAC5 BIKES
16457.59 ERIC CURTIS   Buffalo, NY0.032523842593946 184529  222 0
17475.22 JUSTIN PLINZ   Buffalo, NY0.033254513888096 323892  239 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
DNF ANDREW REIMANN   Bloomfield, NJ0.0088181712926598 349848  240 TEAM YACHT CLUB
DNF ERIC INGALSBE   Amherst, NY0.0069322916679084 387892  230 TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK

Men - jr 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.21 HARRISON WHITE   Delanson, NY0.014136921301542 322530  285 NYCROSS.COM
2 Magnus Sheffield   0.016714930556191  243 
3 BRENDAN HUNGERFORD   0.017862962966319  284 0
4479.23 DYLAN ANTON   Trumansburg, NY0.018078703702486 387387  280 CORNING NO TUBES
5493.90 Owen August   Pittsford0.018454861114151 388147  281 PARK AVE BIKE
6508.57 TREVOR AUGUST   Pittsford, NY0.019686574072693 388145  282 PARK AVE BIKE
7 Cooper DAVIS   0.019728009261598  244 
8537.91 Burke Fortner   Lakewood, OH0.022188194445334 414375  241 0
9552.59 Grace MATTERN   Rochester, NY0.022531828704814 414497  246 0
10 Miles MATTERN   0.022829282410385  247 0

Men - master 35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1236.89 LANCE JOHNSON   Amherst, NY0.027401273146097 283421  354 ZIPPY RACING
2259.40 SCOTT HANNAN   Trumansburg, NY0.028074537040084 63754  353 EMPIRE BREWING-SYRACUSE BICYCLE
3281.90 Tim O'Shea   Cazenovia, NY0.028085532409023 56580  386 0
4304.40 CORY KUHNS   Victor Ny0.02827997685381 376524  355 GVCC/TEAM ROG
5326.90 JASON DELLILO   Baldwinsville, NY0.028797916667827 144900  352 BIKE LOFT EAST
6349.40 PHILLIP MCCARTHY   Cazenovia, NY0.029315740743186 252701  357 CHOBANI - SYRACUSE BICYCLE
7371.91 JOHN COMPTON   Burdett, NY0.029372800927376 7509  351 ROGUE RACE TEAM
8394.41 ANGELO MASCELLI   Easton, PA0.030267245369032 213084  234 SRAM FACTORY
9416.91 CHRIS CAZA   Fulton, NY0.031529976848105 304404  350 TEAM 2 CYCLING
10439.41 CHRIS MAKOWSKI   Webster, NY0.028850578702986 255529  356 MAC5BIKES
11461.92 JOHN ORMSBY   Vernon, NY0.03137094907288 140052  358 DICK SONNE'S
12484.42 MARCELLO PRATTICO   Dewitt, NY0.034699652780546 238075  359 BIKE LOFT EAST / MAXPOWERCYCLING.COM

Men - master 45

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1201.10 GEOFFREY HOUSE   Great Barrington, MA0.027630208336632 70131  372 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB
2218.43 PAUL NYBERG   Goshen, CT0.028359953706968 82305  374 HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM
3235.77 JONATHAN TARBOX   Windsor, CT0.028475810184318 282269  377 EXPOWHEELMEN
4253.10 ERIK GRIMM   Pittsford, NY0.028832060183049 167781  371 FULL MOON VISTA
5270.44 DAVID FASO   Cazenovia, NY0.029153472220059 11315  368 BIKE LOFT EAST
6287.77 DAVID SILLOWAY   Rochester, NY0.029395486111753 119410  376 THE BIKE ZONE
7305.11 THOMAS EMRICH   Henrietta, NY0.029516782407882 85533  366 TRAILBLAZERS RACING
8322.44 JIM NICHOLSON   Fulton, NY0.029579166664917 331260  373 TEAM 2 CYCLING
9339.77 CHRISTOPHER FULLER   East Aurora, NY0.030491203702695 81765  369 SOUTHTOWNS WINE & LIQUOR CYCLING TEAM
10357.11 BILL OKEEFE   Baltimore, MD0.0306686342592 284982  375 C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
11374.44 BRYAN BLAKE   Brewerton, NY0.030842245367239 214701  361 TEAM 2 CYCLING
12391.78 SCOTT FARRELL   Orchard Park, NY0.031039120367495 102230  367 TOM'S PRO BIKES
13409.11 CHRIS DE LANCEY   Walworth, NY0.031453472220164 46444  364 TEAM ROG/GVCC
14426.45 GERALD VISCONTI   Fultonny0.032750694444985 360731  378 OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT
15443.78 GREGORY GRAY   Rochester, NY0.033071643520088 176098  370 TEAM ROG
16461.11 STEVE BURDETTE   Big Flats, NY0.034148611113778 279283  363 CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM
17478.45 BRIAN BOROWIEC   Fairport, NY0.027687152774888 101432  362 TOM'S PRO BIKE
18495.78 Tim Fortner   Lakewood, OH0.028160416666651 77664  389 0
19513.12 Scott Bass   Rochester, NY0.029610300924105 2825  379 0

Men - master 55

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.97 GREG BRETT   Webster, NY0.03188634259277 255428  380 GVCC / PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING
2387.38 RICHARD SACHS   Warwick, MA0.032277199075907 45884  383 HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM
3442.79 CRAIG WALTON   Richmond, MA0.03305173611443 145763  384 BERKSHIRE CYCLING ASSOCIATION
4498.20 DAVID BURNSIDE   Rochester, NY0.033466087959823 5597  381 TEAM PEDALLERS/GVCC

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1166.82 Alexandre Vialle   0.03047291666735 407309  214 ESPRESSO SPORT
2190.09 CRAIG MATTERN (1 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY0.030694444445544 41747  204 NALGENE-GVCC
3213.36 DAN STAFFO (2 - Cat1)   Farmington, NY0.030704166667419 149684  210 VERGE SPORT / HANDLEBARS CYCLING CO.
4236.63 ANDREW LYSAGHT (1 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA0.030801504632109 327318  211 CUPPOW/GEEKHOUSE/B2C2
5259.91 STEPHEN PIERCE (1 - Cat3)   Easthampton, MA0.031149305556028 300212  205 J.A.M. FUND / NCC
6283.18 Craig Burbules (2 - Cat2)   Corfu, NY0.03211967592506 351606  201 TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK
7 JAMIE SCHUMAN   0.032985532408929  207 TEAM905 PB STEELMARK BUSINESS SERVICES
8 THOMAS PESCE   0.034022916668619  238 ESPRESSO SPORTS
9352.99 Mark Walters   Webster, NY0.0340831018475 414033  213 0
10376.26 DONALD SNOOP JR. (3 - Cat1)   Beverly, MA0.03426851851691 82776  209 ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV)
11399.53 Kevan Edwards (1 - Cat4)   Syracuse0.034473726853321 391213  212 0
12422.81 COREY KNOWLES (3 - Cat2)   Hamburg, NY0.03473402778036 275435  203 TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK
13446.08 JONATHAN SIUTA (2 - Cat4)   Sanborn, NY0.035693171295861 379553  208 0
14469.35 ALEX ELKINS (2 - Cat3)   Rochester, NY0.030840624996927 308617  202 TRYON BIKE
15492.62 TREVOR RITCHIE (1 - Cat5)   Rochester, NY0.032537499995669 417169  206 PARK AVE BIKE SHOP

Women - UCI - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1104.84 Laura VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA0:47:19 36345  102 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
2109.95 Maureen BRUNO ROY   Arlington, MA0:00:19 103270  101 BOB'S RED MILL P/B SEVEN CYCLES
3115.06 Natasha ELLIOTT   0:00:41 397632  105 RARE VOS RACING-STEVENS
4120.17 Nicole THIEMANN   Philadelphia, PA0:00:49 213558  103 TEAM CF
5125.28 Cassandra MAXIMENKO   Naugatuck, CT0:00:54 324758  104 
6130.39 Emma WHITE   Delanson, NY0:00:56 275988  125 CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD
7135.50 Jenny IVES   Saratoga Springs, NY0:01:44 245769  108 FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES
8140.61 Christina BIRCH   Somerville, MA0:02:04 294746  113 JAM FUND / NCC
9145.72 Frances MORRISON   Easthampton, MA0:02:24 241197  107 TENET RACING
10150.83 Victoria BARCLAY   State College, PA0:02:42 356693  114 STAN'S NOTUBES ELITE WOMEN'S TEAM
11155.94 Kathryn CUMMING   Bloomfield, NJ0:03:15 349844  115 TEAM YACHT CLUB
12161.05 Brittlee BOWMAN   New York, NY0:03:32 280476  106 HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - RGM
13166.16 Julie HUNTER   Richmond, VA0:03:53 325788  112 
14171.27 Jessica SNYDER   Rochester, NY0:03:55 259811  123 
15176.38 Molly HURFORD   Hampton, NJ0:04:16 289723  111 COLAVITA RACING
16181.49 Joanne GROGAN   Hinesburg, VT0:04:26 330656  110 CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
17186.60 Erica YOZELL   Emmaus, PA0:05:08 187396  109 BICYCLE THERAPY
18191.71 Kelly PATERSON   Troy, MI0:05:43 241369  122 WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
19 Antje THAMM   0:06:23  124 INVITA-FCV
20201.93 Victoria GATES   Southampton, MA0:08:08 281925  117 JAM FUND / NCC
21 Siobhan KELLY   @2 laps  119 ADRENLINERACER/TO WHEELS
22212.15 Erin MASCELLI   Easton, PA@2 laps 291056  121 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
23217.26 Jordan DUBE   Beverly, MA@3 laps 320592  116 CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B KEOUGH CYCLOCROSS
DNS Kathleen LYSAKOWSKI   Quincy, MA 302050  126 CYCLE LODGE
DNF Jamie GILGEN    411833  118 BLACKSMITH CYCLE

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1479.45 ALEXA HARDING   Rochester, NY0.030049768516619 389124  331 RIDE BROOKLYN
2507.08 LEAH VALVO   Henrietta, NY0.030254629629781 255724  336 BRIGHTON SURGERY CENTER
3 ERIN LASHNITS   0.034594444448885  332 0
4562.36 ANNIE PARODI   Warwick, NY0.035120833337714 343152  334 EMBLEM RACING/REALTYUSA
5590.00 SAMANTHA STUMPF   Rochester, NY0.035608217593108 414133  335 PARK AVE BIKE

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1308.23 Chris Schryver (1 - Cat2)   Rochester, NY0.032104629630339 31818  387 0
2326.29 BONNIE R SYMES (1 - Cat3)   Orchard Park, NY0.032862962965737 349564  394 CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
3344.34 LAINE SEFICK (1 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY0.033518171294418 376399  393 TEAM ROG
4362.39 ARI CHEREMETEFF (2 - Cat3)   Rochester, NY0.028758333333826 389334  391 PARK AVE BIKE
5380.45 ANNE AUGUST (3 - Cat3)   Pittsford, NY0.029166319443902 78222  390 PARK AVE BIKE SHOP
6398.50 KELLY DIETRICK (4 - Cat3)   Farmington, NY0.029407870373689 260313  392 MAC 5 BIKES/GVCC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee