Race Results for
Hotter n Hell Hundred
Wichita Falls, TX
(Event Information)
Criterium on 08/25/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
169.98Logan HUTCHINGS   Austin, TX1:13:11 381170  21 ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER PR
271.56Heath BLACKGROVE   Austin, TX1:13:25 366920  ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER PR
373.14Augusto SANCHEZ   Fort Lee, NJ1:13:25 390002  31 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
474.72David WENGER   Austin, TX1:13:25 89282  44 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
576.30Jacob WHITE   Pauls Valley, OK1:13:25 272180  46 Tulsa Tough p/b ICEdot
677.88Mat STEPHENS   Dallas, TX1:13:26 178970  38 ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER PR
779.46Bretttt CROSBY   Dallas1:13:37 69378  13 ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER PR
881.04Chris CARLSON   Plano, TX1:13:37 6135  12 Matrix/RBM
982.62Shane HAGA   Colorado Springs, CO1:13:37 249581  20 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
1084.20Carlos VARGAS   Kingwood, TX1:13:38 177122  43 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
1185.78Jonny SUNDT   Austin, TX1:13:38 34666  40 Giant South
1287.36Michael SHEEHAN   Austin, TX1:13:38 323876  33 ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER PR
1388.94Tony BACA   Chihuahua1:13:38 331782  DNA Racing
1490.52Cory SCOTT   Richmond, VA1:13:38 253558  32 Hotter N Hell Hundred/ MSU
1592.10Adam MILLS   Lewisville, TX1:13:39 102467  25 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
1693.68Bob CUMMINGS   Rose Hill, KS1:13:39 276726  108 Park Place
1795.26Kyle SIGL   Fort Worth, TX1:13:39 243733  35 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
1896.84Nick TORRACA   Grapevine, TX1:13:40 338924  41 ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER PR
1998.42Caleb FUCHS   Hico, TX1:13:40 291325  18 Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
20100.00Shawn SMALL   Longview, TX1:13:40 310349  36 GS Tenzing
21101.58Andrew ARMSTRONG   Dallas, TX1:13:41 187559  Matrix/RBM
22103.16Ricky RANDALL   Highland Village, TX1:13:41 272809  28 Wichita Falls Bicycling Club/HH
23104.74Justin STANLEY   Midlothian, TX1:13:42 386614  37 Dallas Bike Works
24106.32Evan BYBEE   Oklahoma City, OK1:13:42 226469  115 DNA Racing
25107.90John RYAN   North Richland Hills, TX1:13:43 240838  30 Team Winded
26109.48Stefan ROTHE   Austin, TX1:13:45 205741  29 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
27111.06Levi BAKER   Fayetteville, AR1:13:46 233873  106 Park Place
28112.64Grant KOONTZ   Spring, TX1:13:47 319214  24 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski
29114.22Luis GALAVIZ   Springdale, AR1:13:50 321416  55 Fayetteville Wheelsmen
30115.80Michael WERT   Flower Mound, TX1:13:55 319236  45 GS Tenzing
31117.38Colin STRICKLAND   Austin, TX1:14:08 338708  39 Division One Bicycles
32118.96Josh ESTES   Fayetteville, AR1:14:09 290785  15 Park Place Dealerships pb Sun a
33120.54Mario ARROYAVE   Waxahachie, TX1:14:21 224500  Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
34122.12Jay BLANKENSHIP   Bel Aire, KS1:14:27 179001  116 Tulsa Wheelmen
35123.70Michael PINCUS   Pearland, TX1:14:34 254929  26 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
36125.28Nathaniel BEAMS   Dallas, TX1:15:15 259780  Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle
37126.86Enoc ISHIDA   Cedar Hill, TX1:16:40 353980  22 Dallas Bike Works
38128.44Chris POWERS   Flower Mound, TX1:16:40 63195  27 Matrix/RBM
39130.02Ryan DROMGOOLE   Denton, TX1:16:40 275193  51 PACC/Watt Posse
40131.60Allen GOOD   Stillwater, OK1:16:40 13637  117 BOT p/b McNellie's Group
41133.18Eric WARNSMAN   Round Rock, TX1:16:40 73879  66 Bicycle-Heaven

Men - Master Cat 4-5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1278.83Christopher KELLOGG (1 - Cat4)   Keller, TX30:24 294837  716 MBBC Racing
2289.62William CEARLEY (2 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX30:24 185120  705 LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
3300.41Andrew POWELL (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX30:24 138918  722 Northwest Cycling Club
4311.20Eddie CADENA (2 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX30:24 365118  703 McKinney Velo
5321.99Kai DUSSLING (3 - Cat4)   Cypress, TX30:25 141302  709 Northwest Cycling Club
6332.78Roger PRACHYL (4 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX30:25 269830  723 Rockwall Cycling
7343.57Michael JUNG (3 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX30:25 277505  714 Unaatched
8354.36Roman LOBKOVSKY (4 - Cat3)   Austin, TX30:25 209098  719 Northwest Cycling Club
9365.15Jeff HARVICK (5 - Cat4)   Allen, TX30:25 249058  712 Dallas Racing p/b Park Place De
10375.94Billy HUGHES (6 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX30:25 357324  779 Fresh Racing
11386.73Joel SHEWRY (7 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX30:26 201589  727 TBI/DRT
12397.52Michael BAKER (8 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX30:26 277223  701 TBI/DRT
13408.31Brian SMITH (9 - Cat4)   Edmond, OK30:27 275400  728 Team Undiscovered
14419.10Kelly MULLARKEY (1 - Cat5)   Fort Worth, TX30:27 384950  780 
15429.89Wayne EDGAR (10 - Cat4)   Norman, OK30:28 342064  710 Team Undiscovered
16440.68Lee KEELING (11 - Cat4)   Victoria, TX30:28 367099  715 Team Boneshaker
17451.47Brian FAIRLESS (12 - Cat4)   Edmond, OK30:29 118865  711 Team Undiscovered
18462.26Clint WESTHOFF (13 - Cat4)   Plano, TX30:30 325908  785 
19473.05Travis RHODES (14 - Cat4)   Oklahoma City, OK30:30 350236  724 Team Undiscovered
20483.84Robert DIAZ (15 - Cat4)   Dickinson, TX30:32 290690  708 Bike Barn Texas
21494.63Chuck TERRELL (16 - Cat4)   Santa Fe, TX30:33 375203  729 
22505.42Brad ALTMAN (17 - Cat4)   Wichita Falls, TX30:41 286689  700 BSBJW Altman Cycling
23516.21Thomas WARNEMENT (18 - Cat4)   Houston, TX30:55 263754  731 Texas Pro Health Racing

Men - Master Cat 1-2-3-4 - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1105.70 LASORSA (1 - Cat2)   Lawton, OK33:54 20450  339 OKC VELO
2117.29Micah NEWELL (2 - Cat2)   Edmond , OK33:54 119514  310 Team Undiscovered
3128.88Chris LOWRY (1 - Cat1)   League City, TX33:54 211096  308 ProActive
4140.47Bryan REID (2 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX33:54 172139  311 Colavita Texas
5152.06Peter ERDOES (3 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK33:54 58478  305 OKC VELO
6163.65Michael McNeal (4 - Cat2)   Broken Arrow, OK33:55 48689  104 Soundpony
7175.24Mark BROWN (1 - Cat3)   Spring, TX33:55 334366  301 Bike Barn (Texas)
8186.83Troy REYNOLDS (2 - Cat3)   Golden, CO33:55 58463  312 Psimet Zilla Racing
9198.42Johnny COX (3 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX33:56 319778  303 LiftMaster - Tuneros Racing
10210.01Michael GACKI (5 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX33:56 58983  307 FIAT of Mckinney/Bicycles Plus
11221.60Rhett MCKELLER (4 - Cat3)   Mc Kinney, TX33:57 317344  309 McKinney Velo Club
12233.19Panos SOTIRIADES (5 - Cat3)   Houston, TX33:57 304040  313 ProActive
13244.78Mike WILHELM (6 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK33:58 227127  315 Bicycles of Tulsa
14256.37Paul BONDS (6 - Cat2)   Whitt, TX33:58 4177  361 Oklahoma City Velo Club
15267.96Rick FRANCIS (7 - Cat3)   Mansfield, TX33:59 294255  306 Mirage Cycling
16279.55Gerardo CHAPARRO (1 - Cat4)   Allen, TX34:01 89918  302 FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus
17291.14Willem VAN DER GRYP (8 - Cat3)   Coppell, TX34:13 354628  314 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
18302.73Dwayne OTTO (2 - Cat4)   Muenster, TX34:13 26937  316 Bicycles Plus
19314.32Ryan CRISSEY (9 - Cat3)   Garland, TX34:13 133  304 FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus
20325.91Nathan AUST (10 - Cat3)   Grand Prairie, TX34:27 321548  359 

Men - Master Cat 1-2-3-4 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1234.14Stanton KRUSE (1 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX33:56 54718  955 FCS|Cycling p/b Zngine Mr. Rest
2258.03Michael ERELI (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX33:57 10893  952 GCCA
3281.92Barry KLUNDER (2 - Cat3)   Haslet, TX33:57 162941  954 TBI
4305.81Jeff FENE (3 - Cat3)   Corinth, TX33:58 188237  953 McKinney Velo
5329.70Jimmy OLSEN (1 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX33:59 49022  958 Park Place/Sun & Ski Sports
6353.59Timothy MURPHY (2 - Cat4)   The Woodlands, TX34:00 74148  957 The Woodlands Cycling Race Team
7377.48Steven SPRINKLE (3 - Cat4)   Austin, TX34:05 159240  960 
8401.37Richard HUDDLESTON (4 - Cat3)   Lebanon, MO35:32 169288  995 Big Shark
9425.26Paul CARROLL (4 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 340480  951 LiftMaster - Tuneros Racing
10449.15Jonathan SNOW (5 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 59044  959 GCCA

Men - Junior Cat 4-5 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.19Andrew SINGER   Dallas, TX32:23 270911  1105 Matrix/RBM
2449.26Bradyn SMITH   Garland, TX32:24 354564  1106 Matrix/RBM
3463.33Logan SOFJAN   Tomball, TX32:28 385631  1107 Northwest Cycling Club
4477.40Reydesel Garcia III   Mckinney, TX33:03 310049  1101 GS Tenzing
5491.47Gabriel PORTERFIELD   Bertram, TX33:32 350938  1103 Christian Cycling / IC3
6505.54Hayden OTTO   Muenster, TX33:33 366868  1110 Bicycles Plus
7519.61Preston BUELL   Lewisville33:52 369144  1109 Presto-Hotter'N Hell-Racer's
8Max AVEREZE   34:03  1113 
9547.75Eric FULTON   Wichita Falls34:30 412985  1100 Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
10561.82Paul PORTERFIELD   Bertram34:40 383316  1104 Christian Cycling / IC3
12589.96Albert NAVA   Weslaco35:03 404675  1102 Park Place
13600.00Jason RYAN   North Richland Hills, TX35:10 360099  1111 Team Winded
3450Jeffrey RYAN   North Richland Hills, TXInc. 321542  1112 Team Bicycles

Men - Junior Cat 4-5 - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bryan BOYDSTUN   Wichita Falls, TX30:56 377041  1038 WF Heat
2James RYAN   North Richland Hills, TX32:23 246564  1151 Team Winded

Men - Cat 4-5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1276.02Chad CLOUD   Decatur Texas33:06 394418  1005 Team Bicycles Inc
2285.83Hugo SCALA JR   Dallas33:07 388008  1025 Matrix Cycle Club
3295.64Brian BUCHRUCKER   Dallas, TX33:07 351482  1002 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
4305.45Edward KRONENBERGER   Houston, TX33:07 300313  1014 Bayou City Racing
5315.26Blake SCHRADER   Hewitt33:08 385231  1026 Jubilee Subaru
6325.07Robert MCDONALD   Austin, TX33:08 383985  1084 787 Racing
7334.88Scott TAYLOR   Keller, TX33:08 331402  1029 Sun and Ski / Champion Core Rac
8344.69Kent MCQUADE   Frisco, TX33:08 296106  1017 Crest / RBM Racing
9354.50Chris WRIGHT   Mc Kinney, TX33:08 406240  1032 Cadence Cyclery
10364.31Brion GOUDREAU   Mckinney, TX33:08 361441  1011 Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
11Dylan CARRICO ROGERS   33:09  1004 Guinness Cycling
12383.93Rodger NUTT   Mckinney, TX33:09 346402  1019 Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
13393.74Evan SAPERSTEIN   Boca Raton33:09 337154  1024 Tuneros Racing
14403.55Chad PLUMLEE   Prosperprosper, TX33:10 374931  1020 Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
15413.36Mike BUENAVENTURA   Tyler, TX33:10 331294  1003 Fresh
16423.17Kevin GOINS   The Colony, TX33:11 360210  1009 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
17432.98Harold SPROULS   Dallas, TX33:11 400745  1083 Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
18442.79Jerry PROFETA   Little Elm, TX33:11 358636  1021 Crest/RBM
19452.60Carter TATE   Midland, TX33:12 391039  1028 One Hour Racing
20462.41Chris DEGENAARS   Plano Tx33:12 358414  1006 Dallas Racing/Park Place Dealer
21472.22Eric GOMEZ   Tulsa, OK33:14 379723  1010 Air Assurance Tulsa Connect
22482.03Clayton BANTLE   Bossier City33:16 377751  1000 Team LaS'port
23491.84James GANN   Glenpool 400638  1008 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec
24Rider UNKNOWN     1078 
25511.46Matthew MICHAELS   Houston, TX 296953  1018 
26521.27Channing WASHLESKY   Dallas, TX 388205  1030 
27531.08Jeff WESTERHEIDE   Dallas, TX 232998  1031 Rockwall cycling
28540.89Richard MILLER   Buckhannon Wv 411131  786 
29550.70Eduardo JUAREZ   Wichita Falls, TX 357294  1012 Hotter'N Hell Hundred
30560.51George DIAS   Killeen, TX 332256  1007 Tri-City Bicycles
31570.32Scott STINSON   Sand Springs 395423  1027 Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec
32580.13Dustin MORRIS   Stillwater, OK 394199  1479 BOT p/b McNellie's Group
33James GONZALEZ     1489 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1131.39Tice PORTERFIELD   Bertram42:32 310983  1225 Dallas Racing / Park Place Deal
2139.57John Paul BLANTON   Dallas, TX42:33 342888  1205 Matrix
3147.75Jason KNAUFF   Chicago, IL42:41 145455  1248 Burnham Racing
4155.93Troy REYNOLDS   Golden, CO42:46 58463  312 Psimet Zilla Racing
6172.29Brice BROOKSHIRE   Elkhart42:59 401755  1206 
7180.47Grayson KEPPLER   Allen42:59 380276  1217 Cadence Cyclery
8188.65Luke ALLEN   Abilene, TX43:00 237533  1229 Slipstream Craddock Junior Devo
9196.83Josue RAMOS   Arlington, TX43:00 334912  1250 PARK PLACE/NUTRIWORKS
10205.01Jefferey MAY   Greenville, TX43:00 325930  1220 Park Place Dealership/Dallas Ra
11213.19Connor HERRINGTON   Dallas, TX43:00 293509  1212 King Racing Group
12221.37Gilberto VELAZQUEZ   Dallas, TX43:00 109510  1253 nick lopez tailoring cycling te
13229.55Sawyer CURRIE   Edmond, OK43:00 337206  1255 DNA Racing
14237.73Jerry WILLIS   Okc, OK43:01 289098  1228 DNA
15245.91Dylan POSTIER   Stillwater, OK43:01 358709  1249 Team Undiscovered
16254.09Mike MITCHAM   North Richland Hills, TX43:01 301184  1222 TBI/DRT
17262.27Will HUGHES   Tyler, TX43:01 357325  1214 Fresh Racing
18270.45Wayne STROHMAN   Wichita Falls, TX43:01 208430  1226 Team Undiscovered
19278.63Brent ASTON   Dallas, TX43:01 293737  1201 Mirage
20286.81Thomas BAERT   Plano, TX43:02 339686  1203 Matrix Cycling Club
21294.99John COWAN   Richardson, TX43:03 294754  1208 Mirage
22303.17Ian MOORE   Waco, TX43:04 24916  1223 Squadra di Servitori
23311.35Jorge ALVAREZ   Dallas, TX43:08 237345  1246 Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te
24319.53Andrew FARMER   Edmond, OK43:26 317222  1211 DNA Racing
25327.71David BARRETT   Wichita Falls, TX43:44 374528  1204 MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
26335.89Rofoldo ARREDONDO   Mesquite, TX43:57 230217  1200 NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TE
27344.07Beau LEE   Oklahoma City, OK44:02 330186  1219 DNA Racing
28352.25Garrison HORTON   Laramie Wyoming46:15 322974  1213 Cadence Cyclery of mckinney
29360.43Charles MILLS   Dallas, TX46:15 290561  1221 Mirage
4259Stewart ERICSON   Bedford, TXInc. 312394  1210 Team Bicycles

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1221.53Pat VARVA   Oklahoma City32:48 367580  413 Team One Racing Club
2232.67Collin BUERGER   Archer City, TX32:50 393673  401 Midwestern State Cycling Team/
3243.81Todd YOUNGBLOOD   Amarillo, TX32:50 378706  416 Texas Christian University
4254.95Chris HUNT   Lantana, TX32:50 377684  450 GS Tenzing
5266.09William MARTIN   Nacogdoches32:51 393684  405 Casey's Tattoo/The Bike Shop
6277.23Joe GONZALEZ   Allen, TX32:51 335912  402 PACC
7288.37Anthony ROSICH   Dallas, TX32:51 377279  409 Rozik
8299.51Titan MILLER   Altus, OK32:52 347994  407 
9310.65Perry MELNECIUC   Braselton32:52 405863  451 
10321.79Eric WILD   Norman, OK32:52 369559  414 
11332.93Isaac PORTERFIELD   Bertram, TX32:52 342580  408 Dallas Racing / Park Place Deal
12344.07Taylor HANEGAN   Haughton, LA32:53 374783  404 S3 Racing
13355.21Collin BANTLE   Denver, CO32:53 329980  400 University of Denver
14366.35Roberto RODRIGUEZ   Dallas, TX32:53 325494  454 Dallas Racing / Park Place Deal
15377.49Toby RUSSELL   Grapevine, TX32:54 380124  410 Park Place Dealerships / Dallas
16388.63Ian SCOTT   Allen, TX32:56 290418  411 McKinney Velo
17399.77Trent DAULTON   Wichita Falls, TX32:58 325604  448 Off Camber
18410.91Frank Velazquez   Dallas, TX32:59 72129  455 Nick Lopez
19422.05Brent MAYEAUX   Houston, TX33:11 366829  406 4th Dimension Racing
20433.19Russell TERRY   Wichita Falls, TX 357643  412 Midwestern State University
21444.33Tyler YAMAMOTO   Prosper, TX 366112  415 University of Oklahoma

Men - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.53Spencer JEWELL (1 - Cat4)   Waco, TX30:29 110566  1702 geri atrix
2506.87Whitney FANNING (1 - Cat5)   Waco, TX30:30 89401  1701 bicycles outback p/b Jubilee Mi
3524.21Ronald ALLEY (2 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX30:32 58740  1700 unattached
4541.55Rickey WILSON (3 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX39:59 73873  1704 TBI/DRT
5558.89Joseph ORENDER   Iowa Park, TX39:59 51832  1718 Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
6576.23M. Chris THIBODEAU (1 - Cat3)   Telferner, TX39:59 59647  1703 Violet Crown Sports Association

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
172.87Kathleen HATTAWAY   Austin, TX39:36 144579  836 Jubilee Subaru
284.47Allison ATKINSON   Austin, TX39:37 362136  821 ATC Racing
396.07Ginny KING   Dallas, TX41:28 153105  828 KingRacingGroup
4107.67Christina GOKEY-SMITH   Denton, TX41:28 217750  824 ROUSE/OOGIE RACING
5119.27Mandy HEINTZ   Houston, TX41:28 355078  825 Shama Cycles
6130.87Michelle MONTOYA   Allen, TX41:30 191931  830 Jubilee Subaru
7142.47Kim JENNINGS   Waco, TX41:30 222697  826 Jubilee Subaru
8Florinda Isabel DE LEON GONZALEZ   41:30  822 Park Place Dealerships/Sun And
9165.67Sheri ROTHE   Austin, TX41:30 221312  832 Jubilee Subaru
10177.27Ashley WEAVER   Wichita Falls41:32 334082  833 MSU/ Hotter'N Hell 100
11188.87Solymar RIVERA   Garland, TX41:35 381993  831 Park Place/Dallas Racing
12200.47Claire MCKENNA   Austin, TX41:39 280868  829 Jubilee Subaru
13212.07Chelsea SMITH   Georgetown, TX41:39 361780  838 River City Market Racing
14223.67Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX41:42 288493  843 GS Tenzing
15235.27Courtney BACH   Dallas, TX43:04 334094  834 ThinkFinance Racing
16246.87Karla GENDLER   Austin, TX43:04 330120  823 Colavita Texas
17258.47Tori KANIZER   Owasso43:04 383001  827 JETcycling
18270.07Christina KOEPPE   Mc Kinney, TX43:04 247242  840 Team TIBCO II

Women - Junior Cat 4-5 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Whitleigh POWELL   Savannah, TX31:09 381093  1600 GS Tenzing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Madeleine STEELE   29:43  625 MSU Cycling Team
2359.95Eryn WIKE   Austin, TX29:44 321944  610 
3377.65Alisha SHUTLER   Stillwater, OK29:46 386880  607 Bicycles of Tulsa p/b McNellie'
4395.35Penny FICKER   Waco, TX29:48 337334  603 Dallas Bike Works
5413.05Angela STREADWICK   Wichita Falls, TX29:51 395242  609 MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
6430.75Bridget ALFORD   Dallas29:53 379523  629 Athletes on Track
7448.45Pam DOWNS   Austin, TX30:29 366201  602 Colavita Texas
8466.15Lisa STONE   The Colony31:03 402605  608 Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
9483.85Missy HARDEMAN   Hubbard, TX31:04 392309  606 Squadra di Servitori
10501.55Helen CURRIE   Houston, TX31:46 392723  601 Northwest Cycling Club
11519.25Kayla BASS   Lindale, TX33:00 214131  600 Fresh Racing
12536.95Inna WIRAWAN   Houston, TX33:10 352710  611 Northwest Cycling Club
13554.65Claire FISHER   Wichita Falls, TX33:20 395294  604 MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
14572.35Christina HARVICK   Allen, TX33:30 377517  623 Dallas Racing
15590.05Amy MANUEL   Plano, TX33:40 407208  624 Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee