Race Results for
FUJI Super Tuesday PRO-Am Series Tuesdays
Trexlertown, PA
(Event Information)
Omnium on 07/09/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - B - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Abe Latorre   Blauvelt, NY 381977   Star Track
2Josiah McGraw   Glenmoore 406355   Unattached
3Thomas Berdahl   Allentown, PA 319872   T Town Express
4Paige Shumskas   Pipersville, PA 384168   T Town Elite
5Gabrielle Longchamp   Flemington, NJ 320230   Somerset Wheelmen
6Brandon Krasley   Emmaus, PA 319976   JVR Sports
7Gerard Josulevicz   Allentown 380553   Vortex Cycling Club

Men - A - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gabriel Castano   Allentown, PA 378224   T Town Express
2Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJ 265410   T Town Express
3Ian Frederick   East Greenville, PA 323674   T Town Express
4Noah Thomas   Mertztown, PA 320520   JVR Sports
5Zach Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA 299289   Vortex Cycling Club
6Parker Chea   Fresh Meadows, NY 358025   Star Track
7Andrew Dapper   Macungie, PA 297396   JVR Sports
8Ramon Belmontes      Petrotrin

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Marloe Rodman      Team Jamaica
2Michael Astell      Mersey Valley
3Tyler Nothstein (1 - Cat2)   Orefield, PA 312612   Chester County Cycling Foundation
4David Espinoza (1 - Cat1)   Wellington, FL 194575   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
5Patrick Jones      Team Budget Forklifts
6Robert Lea (2 - Cat2)   Taneytown, MD 20621   Pure Energy Racing
7Jeremy Shirock (2 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PA 164378   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
8Zachary Carlson (3 - Cat1)   Plano, TX 277433   Matrix Cycling Club
9Nicholas Roeder (4 - Cat1)   Kunkletown, PA 235891   Tri State Velo
10Matthew Furlow (5 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 283375   QCW Cycling
11John Levkulic (3 - Cat2)   Alburtis, PA 320802   Gotham Cyclists

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Noah Granigan (1 - Cat3)   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   C.F. Racing
2Zachary Hutchins (2 - Cat3)   Milford, NJ 293632   Cycle Fitters
3Cole Reece (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia 325336   T Town Express
4Kimberly Geist   Emmaus, PA 134992   Chester County Cycling Foundation
6Keith Hatton (4 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 278237   Tri State Velo
7George Sherman (5 - Cat3)   Slatington, PA 222799   Gotham Cyclists
8Sequoia Cooper      Team New Zealand
9Patrick Gellineau (6 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371   Somerset Wheelmen
10Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207   Genesee Valley Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee