Race Results for
Tour of the Valley
Youngstown, OH
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/13/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1149.94 Winston David   Greenville, SC03:23:27 194743  11 United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project
2156.87 Zachary Lewis (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH03:23:27 345876  25 ZWS/Bertolli
3 James Lucas Bent   03:23:27  Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
4170.73 Jack McCann (2 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH03:23:27 298338  47 0
5177.66 Andrew Seitz   New York, NY03:23:27 291272  36 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
6184.59 Sean Piper (3 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA03:23:27 273622  31 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
7191.52 martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI03:23:27 289623  43 Panther Bakehouse
8198.45 Matthew Phillips (4 - Cat2)   Charleston, WV03:23:37 286422  30 SEAVS/Haymarket
9205.38 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH03:25:04 1283  Panther / Bakehouse
10212.31 Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH03:25:04 207549  Panther/Bakehouse Granola
11219.24 John Heffner (5 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA03:25:04 261703  16 Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
12226.17 Craig Polston (6 - Cat2)   East Aurora, NY03:25:04 233887  32 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
13233.10 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL03:25:04 230009  15 United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project
14240.03 Lance Johnson (7 - Cat2)   Amherst, NY03:25:04 283421  21 MVP Health Care Cycling
15246.96 James Thompson (8 - Cat2)   Grand Island, NY03:25:04 297130  40 MVP Health Care Cycling
16253.89 Matt Bole   Loveland, OH03:30:01 669  Merrill Lynch Cycling
17260.82 Matthew Holecko (9 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ03:30:04 148285  18 Carlos O'Briens Racing
18267.75 David (Shawn) Adams   Akron, OH03:30:04 179664  27 Was labs
19274.68 Joseph Holmes (10 - Cat2)   Barberton, OH03:30:04 194192  19 Ride On Wooster
20281.61 Joshua Friedman (11 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA03:30:04 119871  13 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
21288.54 Chad Clemons (12 - Cat2)   Mason, OH03:30:04 280020  ZWS/Bertolli
22295.47 Anthony Viton (13 - Cat2)   Westerville, OH03:30:04 288957  44 BSM Cycling
23302.40 Rob Thompson   Lakewood, OH03:30:04 311256  41 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
24309.33 Robert Sroka (14 - Cat2)   North Royalton, OH03:30:17 270997  39 Lake Effect
25316.26 Matt Brophy (15 - Cat2)   St Charles, MO03:30:19 319542  MVP Health Care Cycling
26323.19 David Chernosky   Cuyahoga Falls, OH03:30:21 49665  Cleveland Clinic Sports/RGF Cycling pb Felt
27330.12 Aaron Cruikshank   Akron, OH03:34:34 258844  10 WASlabs Cycling
28 Ray Muang      0
29343.98 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH03:36:01 6078  TEAM CARD
30350.91 Andy Prickett (16 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH03:43:40 266105  33 Merril Lynch p/b team Dayton
31357.84 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH03:43:38 214530  35 WAS LABS
32364.77 Eric Przepierski   Erie, PA03:38:59 182818  34 0
33371.70 Stefan Kadar   Middleburg Heights, OH03:40:39 141650  22 RGF Solutions
34378.63 Mark Gori (17 - Cat2)   Chagrin Falls, OH03:43:38 320320  14 Team Spin/Litzler Automotive
35 John Holden   03:43:38  17 MVP Health Care Cycling
36392.49 Vinnie DePalma (18 - Cat2)   Camp Hill, PA03:43:40 356094  12 Cleveland Brothers Caterpillar- Big Bang Bikes
37399.42 Daniel Wilson (19 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA03:52:02 349276  46 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
38406.35 Kyle Kukieza (20 - Cat2)   Zelienople, PA03:52:02 308951  46 Freddie Fu Cycling/ Pro Bikes

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 40 - 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1287.60 todd howman (1 - Cat2)   Wooster, OH02:42:46 316934  407 Ride On Wooster
2310.86 Michael Lavengood (1 - Cat3)   Morgantown, WV02:43:37 366916  412 Pro Mountain Outfitters
3334.12 Erik Lesco (2 - Cat2)   Massillon, OH02:45:26 207847  413 RideOn Wooster
4357.38 Troy Bakogeorge (1 - Cat4)   Vancouver02:45:26 378953  421 0
5380.64 Bruce Pisarek (2 - Cat3)   Powell, OH02:45:26 73174  414 COBC National Engineering
6403.90 Frankie Ross (3 - Cat3)   Murrysville, PA02:45:26 30633  415 Sette Nove
7427.16 Jeffrey Griffin (3 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA02:45:26 151701  404 0
8450.42 Dane Schubert (4 - Cat3)   New Albany, OH02:49:35 375751  416 Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
9473.68 Parke Wentling (5 - Cat3)   Greenville, PA02:51:49 51792  417 Findley Lake Sporting Goods
10496.94 Richard Gould (4 - Cat2)   Hudson, OH02:51:49 251266  403 Summit Freewheelers / Ohio Cycleworks
11520.20 Jeffrey Koontz (6 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA02:53:10 95107  411 UPMC Pro Bikes
12543.46 Eric Hodos (7 - Cat3)   Allison Park, PA02:59:28 217362  406 UPMC ProBikes
13566.72 Fritz Kessler (2 - Cat4)   Frostburg, MD03:13:01 275735  410 0
14589.98 jeff grzybowski (8 - Cat3)   South Euclid, OH03:23:05 51518  405 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Masters - 50 - 99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.77 gunnar Shogren (1 - Cat2)   Morgantown, WV02:43:37 32526  523 Team Pathfinder of WV !
2312.01 Peter Hoag (1 - Cat3)   Dansville, NY02:45:25 194738  509 CNB-Countrymaltgroup
3325.25 Jeff Kompa (2 - Cat3)   Cleveland Ohio02:45:25 282965  512 Team Spin / Litzler Automation
4338.49 John Crawford (3 - Cat3)   Bethel Park, PA02:45:25 194058  503 UPMC Cycling Performance / Pro Bikes
5 Mike Burri   02:45:25  502 CNB-Country Malt Group Cycling
6364.97 peter czerwinski (4 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH02:45:25 252055  504 Backroom Coffee Roasters
7378.21 Raymond Russell (5 - Cat3)   Beaver, PA02:45:32 169825  521 ACA Sette Nove
8391.45 Raymond Plewacki (6 - Cat3)   Fairfax, VA02:47:40 222263  518 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
9404.69 Victor Siegfried (7 - Cat3)   Reston, VA02:48:08 185280  524 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
10417.93 Dow (Skip) Rogers (8 - Cat3)   Cranberry Twp, PA02:48:10 80874  519 UPMC / Probikes
11431.17 William Ehler (9 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA02:48:27 168527  505 UPMC Cycling Performance / ProBikes
12444.41 Derek Wilford (10 - Cat3)   Euclid, OH02:49:35 134363  527 Team Spin/Litzler Automation
13457.65 David Jolin (1 - Cat4)   Bellville, OH02:49:36 289233  510 Stark Velo
14470.89 David Linden (11 - Cat3)   Yellow Springs, OH02:51:49 190519  514 Merrill Lynch Cycling
15 Dan Guggenhien   02:53:10  532 0
16497.37 David Thornton (12 - Cat3)   Erie, PA02:59:39 239723  525 0
17510.61 Richard Wiley (2 - Cat4)   West Salem, OH03:00:38 227669  526 Ride On-Wooster
18523.85 ed grystar (3 - Cat4)   Oakmont, PA03:02:32 224526  508 0
19537.09 Chris McElhinny (13 - Cat3)   Transfer, PA03:07:36 200639  516 UPMC / PROBIKES
20550.33 James Feudale (4 - Cat4)   W Leechburg, PA03:11:00 219417  507 East End Cycling Club
21563.57 Kevin Thomas (5 - Cat4)   Youngstown, OH03:19:24 381545  531 0
22576.81 Scott Horn (6 - Cat4)   Teton Village, WY03:20:48 192878  418 0
23590.05 Ray Middleman (7 - Cat4)   Mars, PA03:24:05 285410  517 CTS

Men - Cat 2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15 - 16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1409.82 Nathan Clair (1 - Cat3)   Sewickley, PA01:26:58 288219  572 Team Citius
2435.56 Willem deBoer (2 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA01:26:58 343238  573 UPMC Cycling Performance
3461.30 Ian Baun (3 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA01:27:01 295295  571 UPMC Cycling Performance
4487.04 Ryan McLoughlin (1 - Cat4)   Powell, OH01:27:01 398250  577 Team SixOneFour
5512.78 Clayton Travis (1 - Cat5)   Hudson, OH01:27:01 404229  579 WAS Labs Cycling
6538.52 Andrew Lee (2 - Cat5)   Columbus01:28:26 404725  576 upper arlington high school cycling
7564.26 Xavier Szigethy (2 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh, PA01:32:27 348854  578 Team Citius
8590.00 Chandler Freeman (3 - Cat5)   Columbus, OH01:34:25 405664  574 Upper Arlington High School

Men - Cat 2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Munko (1 - Cat4)   Clinton, PA03:11:09 352196  599 UPMC Cycling Performance

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1229.00 Michael Appel   Pittsburgh, PA02:31:52 307479  101 Iron City Bikes
2237.88 Austin Skomra   Buffalo, NY02:32:06 295654  138 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
3246.76 Birk McGilvrey   Pittsburgh, PA02:32:06 23470  128 Top Gear Racing
4255.64 Colin McKenna   Mechanicsburg, PA02:32:06 278366  129 Lambs Gap Cycling Team
5264.52 jonathan bocina   Morristown, NJ02:32:06 356593  106 liberty Cycle
6273.40 Alex Borsuk   Wales Center, NY02:32:13 347692  107 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
7282.28 Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto02:32:13 366768  102 SJBC
8291.16 Craig Burbules   Corfu, NY02:32:13 351606  110 TBS Racing P/B Plan2Peak
9300.04 Patrick Conneely   Ventura, CA02:32:13 212187  114 NuGo/Koeles
10308.92 John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA02:32:13 347508  123 Stampede!
11317.80 Daniel Diem   Manassas, VA02:32:13 345888  118 PTS Racing
12326.68 Sean Davidson   West Chester, OH02:32:13 99429  116 ZWS / Bertolli
13335.56 Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA02:32:13 280621  125 SJBC
14344.44 Michael Chifala   Dayton, OH02:32:13 311146  113 Ghisallo Cycling Team
15353.32 Francis Gradisher   Elyria, OH02:32:13 394937  121 Was Labs
16362.20 Daniel Rhule   Delaware, OH02:32:13 111750  133 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
17 Tom Goetz   02:32:13  120 0
18379.96 Eric Bair   West Chester, OH02:32:13 380376  104 ZWS / Bertolli
19388.84 David Short   Cheswick, PA02:32:13 352068  137 NuGo/Koeles
20397.72 Brian DeCann   Arlington, VA02:32:13 306510  117 Top Gear Racing
21406.60 Brent Bachman   Westerville, OH02:32:13 309621  103 Unattached
22415.48 Timothy Bouchard   Buffalo, NY02:32:13 257910  108 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
23424.36 Ian Broadhead   Kent, OH02:32:20 346976  109 Team Lake Effect
24433.24 Zachary Chappell   Akron, OH02:32:27 358069  112 0
25442.12 Dylan Hayda   Warren02:35:02 369648  122 WAS labs
26451.00 Chas McFarland   Wheeling, WV02:35:42 286566  127 Top Gear Racing
27459.88 Kyle Stewart   Wilmington, OH02:37:44 313374  140 Darkhorse Racing
28468.76 Brian Rohr   Lake View, NY02:38:03 163892  134 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
29477.64 William Slutz   East Canton, OH02:43:46 288887  139 Top Gear Racing
30486.52 Ryan Uber   Pittsburgh, PA02:44:02 356820  142 Hollyloft/Alfies
31495.40 Peter Scacheri   Shaker Heights, OH02:45:32 214963  135 Team Spin/Litzler Automation
32504.28 Adam Trost   East Aurora, NY02:53:48 272987  141 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
33513.16 Thomas Weichmann   Buffalo, NY02:53:48 267062  143 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
34522.04 Michael Minard   Massillon, OH02:58:35 311694  130 Top Gear Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1372.87 Morgan Baker   Pittsburgh, PA02:53:48 401000  204 Texas Roadhouse/ProBikes
2378.74 Mike Janeiro   Greensburg, PA02:53:48 331910  253 0
3384.61 Evan Price   Centerville Oh02:53:48 396129  243 Ghisallo Cycling Team
4390.48 Jeff Beyer   Charleston, WV02:53:48 337870  205 SV/BikeSource Racing
5396.35 Jay Karpinski   Cleveland, OH02:53:48 342768  234 Scum City Racing
6402.22 Shawn Aker   Columbus02:53:48 354944  202 Team Six One Four
7408.09 Peter Miner   Dansville, NY02:53:48 249393  241 CNB-Country Malt Group Cycling
8413.96 Tommy Graul   Dayton, OH02:53:48 382208  224 Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
9419.83 Santino Petrocelli   Pittsburgh, PA02:53:48 358604  242 Team CF
10425.70 Marko Milojevic   Pittsburgh, PA02:53:48 375642  240 East End Cycling Club
11431.57 Eric Ingalsbe   Amherst, NY02:53:48 387892  231 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
12437.44 Brenden Conway   Orchard Park, NY02:53:48 300277  214 Death Row Velo
13443.31 John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH02:53:48 344680  248 Team Spin/Litzler Automation
14449.18 Daniel Brown   Athens Oh02:53:56 300286  207 Team Athens
15455.05 Allen Traylor   Washington, DC02:56:42 303069  251 PTS Racing
16460.92 James Carey   Wooster, OH02:56:42 386878  208 Ride On
17466.79 Ken Hagan   Avon, OH02:58:25 383809  226 SnakeBite Racing Team
18472.66 Lance Hubbell   Monkton, MD02:58:35 391666  229 PTS Racing
19478.53 Michael Clevidence   Athens, OH03:02:07 341590  212 Team Athens
20484.40 Benjamin Cole   Oleanean, NY03:03:47 401284  213 Olean Cycling Club
21490.27 Derek Reager   Pittsburgh, PA03:08:36 303972  244 NuGo/Koeles
22496.14 Nathan Cebula   Stow, OH03:09:28 380024  210 Pure 121 Endurance LLC
23502.01 Scott Kuboff   University Heights, OH03:11:15 298848  236 Wells Fargo Advisors
24507.88 Shawn Geiger   Burgettstown, PA03:11:15 301290  222 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
25513.75 Daniel Lausin   Willowick, OH03:11:15 345004  237 WAS Labs Cycling
26519.62 Caleb Smith   Cheswick, PA03:11:18 312772  247 Pro Mountain Outfitters
27525.49 David Cox   Beavercreek02:12:57 392077  215 Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
28531.36 Christian Korey   Pleasant Hills, PA03:15:15 378942  235 SV/Bikesource Racing
29537.23 Brian Sharp   Olmsted Falls, OH03:15:37 395459  246 WasLabs Cycling
30543.10 Christopher Huck   Navarre, OH03:15:56 165499  230 Wells Fargo Advisors
31548.97 Edward Doughty   Industry, PA03:16:58 69765  218 Beaver Valley Velo
32554.84 Brian Luther   Chardon, OH03:16:58 356863  238 0
33560.71 David Chambers   Powell, OH03:18:16 259663  211 A World of Pain
34566.58 David Stryffeler   Ashburn, VA03:21:09 265160  250 PTS Racing
35572.45 Peter Steyaert   Berryville, VA03:23:05 87954  249 PTS Racing
36578.32 John McLaughlin   Butler, PA03:26:52 257030  239 Texas Roadhouse/ ProBikes
37584.19 Bryan Kalista   Chardon, OH03:27:29 323948  232 One-10 Sports
38590.06 Austin Bradley   Gibsonia03:24:47 380009  206 University of Pittsburgh

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 John Kieffer   Smithsburg, MD01:10:44 215727  625 Sam's Lawn Care
2541.11 Samuel Kieffer   Dublin, OH01:11:52 399422  626 Team National Engineering
3542.22 Mathias Ellegiers   Akron, OH01:12:52 407061  616 Ohio Cycleworks/ Summit Freewheelers
4543.33 Glenn Ford   Sewickley, PA01:12:52 275155  618 Big Bang / Pomodoro
5544.44 Michael Seiser   Millfield, OH01:12:53 384155  665 0
6 Sam Miller   01:12:54  668 0
7546.66 John Dowler   Athens, OH01:14:12 391569  615 Team Athens
8547.77 Evan Shaw   Athens Ohio01:14:14 394134  650 Team Athens
9548.88 luke manning   Stoutsville, OH01:14:15 403771  632 none
10549.99 David Helmuth   Orrville, OH01:14:16 386084  621 Orrville Cycling
11551.10 jacob richards   Mercer01:14:16 396280  647 0
12552.21 Matthew Williams   Owasso Ok01:14:16 405165  659 East End Cycling Club
13553.32 Jeffrey Martinez   Schuylkill Havens, PA01:14:16 410705  636 0
14554.43 Curt Andersson   Hudson, OH01:15:20 403467  601 Ohio Cycleworks/Summit Freewheelers
15555.54 Edward Wright   Cleveland, OH01:15:20 403804  660 Scum City
16556.65 Neil Wengerd   Westerville, OH01:15:20 380820  656 Headwind Cycling
17557.76 John McDanel   Pittsburgh, PA01:15:27 298200  638 NuGo/Koeles
18558.87 Drew Smorul   Pittsburgh, PA01:16:36 416633  651 0
19559.98 Stephen Flora   Youngstwon, OH01:16:58 279027  617 Frankford bike
20561.09 Alex Kloss   Cleveland, OH01:17:00 388872  627 0
21562.20 Adam Burns   Granville, OH01:17:01 371656  609 Team Hammer Nutrition
22563.31 Phil Barnes   Germantown Md01:17:02 407433  602 0
23564.42 Dan Rapp   Westerville, OH01:17:43 397975  646 Headwind Cycling
24565.53 Mark Miller   Fort Wayne, IN01:17:18 343740  643 Summit City Bicycles
25566.64 vince urichich   Columbus, OH01:17:25 86663  654 team six one four
26567.75 William McElroy   Cranberry Twp, PA01:17:27 246573  639 Team Citius / High Voltage
27568.86 Paul McClain   Shaker Heights, OH01:19:10 352128  637 Shaker Heights Cycling Club
28569.97 Shane Hogan   Ellwood City01:20:50 406029  667 0
29 Brian Bors   01:20:55  606 Team Athens
30572.19 Martin Zakes   Brecksville, OH01:21:28 366465  669 0
31573.30 Brian Boltz   Akron, OH01:21:50 404383  605 Was Labs LLC
32574.41 Sean Hilty   Cincinnati, OH01:22:01 327376  622 Pathfinder of WV
33575.52 Kevin Pietrzyk   Richfield, OH01:22:34 392007  644 0
34 jason miller   01:23:02  641 On The Rivet Training Center
35577.74 Kyle Zander   Westerville, OH01:24:20 394748  661 University of Kentucky
36578.85 Michael Buckner   Lewis Center, OH01:24:26 393193  608 Headwind Cycling
37579.96 Richard Soltesz   Avella, PA01:24:36 403421  652 0
38581.07 Andrew Miller   Tallmadge, OH01:24:38 309911  642 Snakebite Racing
39582.18 Matt Kapp   Columbus, OH01:24:56 383420  624 Backroom Coffee Roaster/ PB Echelon
40583.29 Joe Meyer   Pittsburgh, PA01:25:50 406833  640 0
41584.40 Paul Carberry   Pittsburgh, PA01:28:09 349368  610 East End Cycling Club - e2c2
42585.51 Mike Cousino   North Ridgeville, OH01:28:45 329380  613 Snakebite Racing
43586.62 Michael Bargas   Cleveland, OH01:35:00 403445  603 Ohio Cycle Works/Summit Freewheelers
44 Ernie West   01:35:28  657 0
45588.84 Jeff LaFave   Centerville, OH01:38:07 323122  630 Team Dayton - Merrill Lynch Cycling
46589.95 David Kovach   Cleveland, OH01:52:06 64390  629 Snakebite Racing

Women - Pro 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1286.42 Christine Schryver   Rochester, NY03:18:48 31818  310 Full Moon Vista
2312.24 Mary Syrrist (1 - Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA03:19:11 312302  314 0
3338.06 sally price (2 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH03:19:11 172593  309 rgf solutions / cleveland clinic
4363.88 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY03:20:13 204106  306 Full Moon Vista
5389.70 Samantha Brode (3 - Cat2)   Akron, OH03:22:33 206620  303 Cleveland Clinic - Carbon Racing
6 Julia Bradley   03:22:33  302 MVP Health Care Cycling
7441.34 allison nuovo (4 - Cat2)   Upper Arlington , OH03:22:33 375446  308 Team SixOneFour
8467.16 Casey Kelly (5 - Cat2)   Elma, NY03:26:29 324662  305 MVP Health Care Cycling
9492.98 Kellie Strang (1 - Cat3)   Mcdonald, OH03:26:29 303754  311 Cleveland Clinic RGF p/b felt
10518.80 laura webb (2 - Cat3)   Lakewood, OH03:31:00 379521  313 0
11544.62 Claudia WItzig (3 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN03:26:29 395487  312 0
12 Julia Farrell   03:40:44  304 MVP Health Care Cycling

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1470.81 Traci Cummings (1 - Cat3)   Williamsville, NY01:29:16 198115  463 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
2474.42 Christina Gross (1 - Cat4)   Wattsburg, PA01:29:16 365762  471 Competitive Gear
3478.03 Vicki Munnings (2 - Cat3)   Stow01:29:18 394005  476 Summit Freewheelers
4481.64 PeiI Wu (2 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH01:29:19 393254  491 Team Six One Four
5485.25 Marie Rote (3 - Cat3)   Copley, OH01:29:20 382288  483 Snakebite
6488.86 Amanda Frost   Columbiana, OH01:29:20 410417  469 0
7492.47 Sherri Cozza   Presto, PA01:29:20 321488  462 Pro Bikes
8496.08 Melissa Hiller (4 - Cat3)   Pittsburghpittsburgh, PA01:29:20 401997  472 0
9499.69 Heather Eaglen (3 - Cat4)   Erie, PA01:29:20 261845  465 Competitive Gear
10503.30 Anneke Frankemolle (5 - Cat3)   Cleveland Heights, OH01:29:20 404346  468 Bike Ohio - BikeOH.com
11506.91 Pamela Semanik (6 - Cat3)   Walton Hills, OH01:29:20 255011  484 Ohio Cycleworks/Summit Freewheelers
12510.52 Martha Brennan (4 - Cat4)   East Cleveland, OH01:29:20 213374  459 SnakeBite Racing
13514.13 jane geisse   Chagrin Falls, OH01:29:20 261161  470 spin/litzer automation
14517.74 Kennedy Adams (7 - Cat3)   Stow, OH01:29:20 310691  451 WAS Labs Cycling
15521.35 Lorena Brown (8 - Cat3)   Navarre, OH01:29:20 139053  460 Wells Fargo Advisors
16524.96 Susan Andersson (5 - Cat4)   Hudson Oh01:31:48 403474  452 Ohio Cycleworks/Summit Freewheelers
17528.57 Greta Daniels (9 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA01:32:31 343098  464 NuGo/Koeles
18532.18 Stephanie Lamb (10 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA01:32:33 317274  475 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
19535.79 Erin Clemons (11 - Cat3)   Mason, OH01:32:34 359857  461 Bishop's Bicycles
20539.40 Katie Fenlon (6 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH01:32:37 391986  467 Bishop's Bicycles
21543.01 Mary Wienholts (12 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH01:33:38 286289  490 Team Dayton Secret Cycling
22546.62 Birgit Reeves (13 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH01:33:38 332672  480 Bishop Bicycles
23550.23 donnelle super (7 - Cat4)   Girard, PA01:33:38 378099  486 Competitive Gear
24553.84 Amalia VanMatre (8 - Cat4)   Loveland, OH01:33:38 399497  487 Bishop's Bicycles
25557.45 Rebecca Erb (9 - Cat4)   East Aurora, NY01:33:38 241933  466 TBS Racing pb Plan2Peak/EARC
26561.06 Kristine Hofstra (10 - Cat4)   Springfield, OH01:33:45 389276  473 Team Dayton Secret Cycling
27564.67 Angela Ridgel (14 - Cat3)   Lakewood, OH01:35:10 231289  481 Snakebite Racing
28568.28 Elisa Nickum (11 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH01:36:29 395331  478 Bishop's Bicycles
29571.89 Lauren Bair (15 - Cat3)   West Chester, OH01:37:30 354744  453 Bishop's Bicycles
30575.50 Emily Wallace (12 - Cat4)   Kent, OH01:37:40 403138  488 Ohio Cycle Works/ Summit Freewheelers
31579.11 Kristen Keyes (13 - Cat4)   Cleveland, OH01:37:40 378116  474 Ohio Indoor Cycleworks / Summit Freewheelers
32582.72 Patricia Betcher (14 - Cat4)   Buffalo, NY01:40:30 328160  457 Non-Affiliated
33586.33 Kelly Baker (15 - Cat4)   North Olmsted, OH01:40:30 333290  454 SnakeBite Racing
34589.94 Rachel Weaver (16 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA01:51:40 271851  489 NuGo/Koeles

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOCUORESpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee