Race Results for
Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series
Clermont, FL
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 04/24/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Mixed - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1420.17 Josh Detwiler   Orlando 386018   Colavita Racing, Inc.
2441.40 Craig Smith   Winter Park, FL 385175   Compass Cycling Team
3462.63 Curtis Hanover   Orlando, FL 401508   
4483.86 Nathaniel Worcester   Orlando, FL 367471   Team Boris Cycling
5 Eon D'Ornellas      
6526.31 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz   Charlotte 352302   Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
7547.54 Rob Spolsino   Winter Park , FL 401981   
8568.77 David Zak   Saint Cloud, FL 255161   
9590.00 Jeffrey Blain   Saint Cloud, FL 3853   

Mixed - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1224.12 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC 177906   AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
2244.35 Joshua Drew   Orlando, FL 10026   Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
3264.58 Terence Auter   Satellite Beach, FL 292712   Infinity Rac. p/b Merc Pors Audi of Mel
4284.81 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL 88669   Synergy Racing Team
5305.04 James Harter   Winter Garden, FL 288143   Hoovers Market
6325.26 Michael Starr   Cocoa Beach, FL 62201   Atlantic Shores Velo
7345.49 Tic Bowen   Clermont, FL 277005   Compass Cycling Team
8365.72 Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL 237223   Hoovers Market
9385.95 Edgar Leano   St Cloud, FL 224847   Compass Cycling Team
10406.18 James Doan   Reynoldsville, PA 9631   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyOSMOBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee