Race Results for
Superior Morgul
Superior, CO
(Event Information)
Criterium on 05/18/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SM P-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
177.96 Chris Winn   Lakewood, CO1:10:35 292547   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
283.47 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO1:10:45 254025   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
388.98 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO1:10:45 256803   Team Rio Grande
494.49 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO1:11:11 288007   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
5100.00 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO1:11:13 193457   Team Rio Grande
6105.51 Kit Recca   Golden, CO1:11:13 252699   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
7111.02 Jesse Goodrich   Louisville, CO1:11:22 276415   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
8116.53 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO1:11:22 233175   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
9122.04 Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO1:11:22 52850   GS Ciao
10127.55 Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO1:11:22 257288   Sonic Boom Racing Team
11133.06 Zack Allison   Arlington Va1:11:22 211435   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
12138.57 J Brent Hanlin   Denver, CO1:11:22 14934   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
13144.08 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO1:11:22 287772   Team Rio Grande
14149.59 Clayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO1:11:22 257674   
15155.10 Ben Berden   Boulder, CO1:11:22 397665   
16160.61 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO1:11:22 160019   Team Rio Grande
17166.12 Matt Lyons   Denver, CO1:11:22 293046   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
18171.63 Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO1:11:22 102604   Subaru/Groove Automotive
19177.14 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC1:11:22 165037   High Country Development Team
20182.65 Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO1:11:22 266626   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
21188.16 Michael J Burleigh   Denver, CO1:11:22 345802   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
22193.67 Kevin Nicol   Lafayette, CO1:11:22 46845   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
23199.18 Ty Tuttle   Fort Collins, CO1:11:22 348228   Sonic Boom Racing Team
24204.69 Jacob Duehring   Irvine, CA1:11:22 288548   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
25210.20 Garrett Suydam   Denver, CO1:11:22 306027   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
26215.71 William Buick   Boulder, CO1:11:22 292402   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
27221.22 Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO1:11:22 254024   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
28226.73 James Peterman   Boulder, CO1:11:22 195657   Sonic Boom Racing Team
29232.24 Tomas Roba   Broomfield, CO1:11:22 206552   GS Ciao
30237.75 Dirk C Friel   Boulder, CO1:11:22 86202   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
31243.26 Luis R Rodriguez   Denver, CO1:11:22 309494   Denver Fit Loft
32248.77 Camilo Zambrano   Boulder, CO1:11:22 357730   Sonic Boom Racing Team
33254.28 Austin J Vinton   Springfield, MO1:11:22 311693   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
34259.79 James Tyler Nabours   Boulder, CO1:11:22 294028   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
35265.30 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO1:11:22 160019   Team Rio Grande
36270.81 Jorge Espinoza   Boulder, CO1:11:22 10984   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
37276.32 Mike Pimm   Littleton, CO1:11:22 281426   Racer X Cycling
38281.83 Kevin T Selker   Boulder, CO1:11:22 196804   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
39287.34 Sean Sullivan   Boulder, CO1:11:22 367520   ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
40292.85 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO1:11:22 135475   UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNP Blake Romine   Boulder, CODNP 306442   Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNP Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MNDNP 233166   Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
DNP Joseph Cooper   Superior, CODNP 50587   Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc
DNP Alexander Lewis   Denver, CODNP 196504   GS Ciao
DNP Jacob Rosenbarger   Boulder, CODNP 88995   Team Rio Grande
DNP Braden I Bingham   Longmont, CODNP 163524   GS Ciao
DNP Justin Brunner   Windsor, CODNP 199897   
DNP Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CODNP 254826   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNP Robert G Burnett   Golden, CODNP 251832   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNP Garrett B White   Broomfield , CODNP 202202   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNP Brian Firle   Boulder, CODNP 282337   Denver Fit Loft
DNP Jon Moro   Boulder, CODNP 172183   
DNP Brian Lehman   Denver, CODNP 298376   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
DNP Jared Dean   Longmont, CODNP 363518   First City Cycling Team
DNP Nate M Taggatz   Fort Collins, CODNP 374170   First City Cycling Team
DNP Nicolas Jimenez   Golden, CODNP 305250   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNP Joshua Smith   Erie, CODNP 215580   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNP Stefan Zavislan   Usaf Academy, CODNP 296754   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
DNP PValentinSaenz Cordero   Parral Chihuahua MexicoDNP 402206   
DNP Spencer s Martin   Boulder, CODNP 290172   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
DNP Robert Chrisman   Austin, TXDNP 393989   787 Racing

Men - SM 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1528.71 James Kinsinger   Erie, CO0:36:52 94886   Boulder Orthopedics
2540.97 Donald Haywood   Fort Collins0:36:52 47650   Local Velo
3553.23 Philip Coons   Highlands Ranch, CO0:36:55 364522   Green Mountain Sports Velo
4565.49 Stephen Bennett   Littleton, CO0:36:59 68855   ColoBikeLaw.com
5577.75 Bob Connelly   Denver Co0:37:03 363781   Green Mountain Sports Velo
6590.01 Peter Francis   Denver, CO@ 2 LAPS 298482   COBRAS

Men - SM 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1333.75 Chris Leggere   Boulder, CO0:35:49 137278   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
2344.89 Callen Borgias   Centennial, CO0:35:49 363359   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
3356.03 Martin Albe   Evergreen, CO0:35:49 111272   Altitude Cycling
4367.17 Larry B Cornman   Longmont, CO0:35:49 222960   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
5378.31 Dave Sherrer   Loveland0:35:49 363775   ColoBikeLaw.com
6389.45 William McGinley   Easton Pa0:35:49 45655   Boulder Orthopedics
7400.59 Glen Larson   Colorado Springs, CO0:35:49 20420   Southern Colorado Velo
8411.73 Jim Kraychy   Golden, CO0:35:49 364022   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9422.87 Steven Worley   Boulder, CO0:35:49 47502   Boulder Orthopedics
10434.01 Kim Workman   Fort Collins0:35:49 364420   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
11445.15 James Weir   Denver, CO0:35:49 362715   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
12456.29 Steve Birnbaum   Greenwood Village, CO0:35:49 52213   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
13467.43 Chris Beaudin   Manitou Springs, CO0:35:49 3045   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
14478.57 Butch Stinton   Castle Rock, CO0:35:49 34198   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
15489.71 Michael Newsome   Westminster, CO0:35:49 50692   Boulder Orthopedics
16500.85 Jeff Ray   Ft Collins, CO0:35:49 362532   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
17511.99 Paul Mack   Lafayette, CO0:35:49 22026   Boulder Orthopedics
18523.13 Vince Hooper   Steamboat Springs, CO@ 1 LAP 364355   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
19534.27 Richard Sweeney   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 1 LAP 362732   IC3Colorado
20545.41 Doug Hill   Evergreen, CO@ 1 LAP 362718   
21556.55 David Mulica   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 48181   Local Velo
22567.69 Hugh S Pixler   Boulder, CO@ 2 LAPS 380211   
23578.83 Tony Riccio   Fort Collins, CO@ 2 LAPS 364530   Team Rio Grande
24589.97 Richard Riecks   Littleton, CO@ 2 LAPS 364044   Racer X Cycling
DNF William Kellagher   Boulder, CODNF 45530   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
DNF Mark Klatke   Lakewood, CODNF 362537   Racer X Cycling

Men - SM 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.23 Jonathan Adelman   Golden, CO0:19:22 394695   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
2513.86 Ryan Korzyniowski   Fort Collins0:19:22 395239   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
3517.49 Cole Evans   Fort Collins, CO0:19:22 395676   First City Cycling Team
4521.12 Michael Howells   Denver Co0:19:22 387690   Racer X Cycling
5524.75 Juan Cortes   Fusagasuga Cundinamarca0:19:22 383567   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
6528.38 Brian J Sullivan   Boulder, CO0:19:22 401708   
7532.01 Scott Grow   Arvada, CO0:19:22 397264   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
8535.64 Wilfred Visser   Denver, CO0:19:22 396599   
9539.27 Gavin Scott   Arcata, CA0:19:22 105581   
10542.90 Christopher Smith   Holden Ma0:19:22 384462   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
11 Steve Rogers   0:19:32   
12550.16 Jose M Rodriguez   Boulder, CO0:19:32 397536   
13553.79 Eric Jensen   Lafayette Co0:19:32 370802   Foxtrot Racing
14557.42 Nathan G Duval   Denver, CO0:19:43 377897   
15561.05 Jay Plucienkowski   Lyons, CO0:20:06 370384   
16564.68 CHRIS MARCHINI   Breckenridge0:20:48 392108   
17568.31 Coley Brenan   Denver, CO0:21:04 377287   
18571.94 Drew P Smith   New Britain Pa0:21:08 406024   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
19575.57 Jordan Scharg   Denver, CO0:21:31 405667   Cycleton
20579.20 Patrick O ODonnell   Fort Collins0:21:33 403085   
21 Jeff Henricksen   @ 1 LAP   
22586.46 Doug Elenowitz   Denver@ 1 LAP 362721   
23590.09 John Worrell   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 392239   Cycleton
DNF William Tourtillott   DNF   
DNF Davis M Robinson   LittletonDNF 398126   Altitude Cycling

Men - SM 45+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1441.91 Samuel Naffziger   Fort Collins, CO0:43:22 362523   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
2445.61 A Michael McQueeney   Boulder0:43:22 362467   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
3449.31 Adam M Mentzell   Allentown Pa0:43:22 367587   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4453.01 John P Goss   Littleton, CO0:43:22 375373   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
5456.71 Jay M Burgess   Boulder, CO0:43:22 5492   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6460.41 michael mcceney   Fort Collins, CO0:43:22 369590   Team Rio Grande
7464.11 patrick naylor   Boulder, CO0:43:22 377659   Racer X Cycling
8467.81 Robert N Andrew   Boulder, CO0:43:22 56804   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9471.51 William Capron   Denver, CO0:43:22 364337   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10475.21 Dean Stathopulos   Highlands Ranch, CO0:43:22 368671   Racer X Cycling
11478.91 Nathan Miller   Lone Tree, CO0:43:22 222080   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
12482.61 Henry Eberhardt   Superior, CO0:43:22 342588   Team Body Sync
13486.31 Dan Sonnesyn   Broomfield, CO0:43:22 54221   Racer X Cycling
14490.01 jim reagan   Boulder, CO0:43:22 374938   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
15493.71 Bennett Hug   Highlands Ranch, CO0:43:22 260446   ColoBikeLaw.com
16497.41 Doug Oates   Golden, CO0:43:22 112640   Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc
17501.11 Murray S. Willis   Lakewood, CO0:43:22 363315   Altitude Cycling
18504.81 Brian Anderson   Longmont, CO0:43:22 362830   Blue Sky Velo
19508.51 Kevin McNamara   Arvada, CO0:43:22 364118   Team Body Sync
20512.21 Nick Slenkovich   Littleton, CO0:43:22 107640   Altitude Cycling
21515.91 Brian Heber   Shawnee, CO0:43:22 363941   Racer X Cycling
22519.61 Robert Dwyer   Denver, CO0:43:22 363979   ColoBikeLaw.com
23523.31 Michael Goodwin   Pueblo0:43:22 366107   
24527.01 Scott Berg   Highlands Ranch, CO0:43:22 3413   Boulder Cycle Sport
25530.71 Philippe Capraro   Denver, CO0:43:44 362836   Altitude Cycling
26534.41 Steven M Frank   Boulder0:43:44 402816   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
27538.11 Todd McCallum   Littleton, CO0:43:44 363361   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
28541.81 Darryl Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO0:44:09 310945   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
29545.51 Tom Hootman   Denver@ 1 LAP 384100   ColoBikeLaw.com
30549.21 Arthur Bollen   Englewood, CO@ 1 LAP 362744   Front Rangers Cycling Club
31552.91 Manny Lorenzo   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 366621   ColoBikeLaw.com
32556.61 Timohy Tuggle   Littleton, CO@ 1 LAP 311437   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
33560.31 David Warfield   Aurora, CO@ 1 LAP 342526   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
34564.01 Ray Berry   Littleton, CO@ 1 LAP 363426   ColoBikeLaw.com
35567.71 Eric A Short   Littleton, CO@ 1 LAP 107822   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
36571.41 Miller Schuck   Erie, CO@ 2 LAPS 363474   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
37575.11 Kirk Hufford   Denver@ 2 LAPS 362436   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
38578.81 Eric Maxfield   Louisville, CO@ 2 LAPS 248752   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
39582.51 Steven Harris   Elizabeth, CO@ 2 LAPS 248328   ColoBikeLaw.com
40586.21 Robert Zedaker   Centennial, CO@ 2 LAPS 277069   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
41589.91 frank scavuzzo   Parker@ 3 LAPS 369528   Altitude Cycling
DNF Robert Meister   DenverDNF 382654   

Men - SM 45+ 1-2-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1200.72 Michael S Williams   Fort Collins, CO0:42:51 38398   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
2210.08 Robert Dahl   Lafayette, CO0:42:57 52176   Boulder Orthopedics
3219.44 Jeff Ofsanko   Boulder, CO0:42:57 363673   Rally Sport Cycling Team
4228.80 Matthew C Gibble   Broomfield, CO0:42:57 264843   Sonic Boom Racing Team
5238.16 Danny Suter   Boulder, CO0:42:57 167158   Rally Sport Cycling Team
6247.52 Joseph Taddeucci   Boulder, CO0:42:57 112914   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7256.88 Adam Asnes   New York0:42:57 45035   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
8266.24 Robert T Arena   Boulder, CO0:42:57 1878   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9275.60 Todd Robertson   Boulder, CO0:42:57 209859   FRANCO Bicycles Racing
10284.96 Peter Ismert   Littleton Co0:42:57 17448   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
11294.32 Craig Hofer   Littleton, CO0:42:57 47071   Boulder Orthopedics
12303.68 Corey D Cope   Thornton, CO0:42:57 7738   Sonic Boom Racing Team
13313.04 Frank Zoldak   Niwot, CO0:42:57 260369   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
14322.40 Bill Lehman   Highlands Ranch, CO0:42:57 364096   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
15331.76 Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO0:42:57 6406   Century Road Club Assoc
16341.12 John B Fallon   Denver, CO0:42:57 278385   Great Divide Brewing Company
17350.48 Rob Salcido   Louisville, CO0:42:57 363669   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
18359.84 Brian Dunn   Denver, CO0:42:57 10201   Great Divide Brewing Company
19369.20 Brendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GA0:42:57 253424   
20378.56 John Talley   Longmont, CO0:42:57 34935   Boulder Orthopedics
21387.92 Brian Dunn   Denver, CO0:42:57 10201   Great Divide Brewing Company
22397.28 Joseph Paulson   Boulder, CO0:43:27 46650   Boulder Orthopedics
23406.64 Edward Altshuler   303-828-90950:44:27 374580   Racer X Cycling
24416.00 Larry Marti   Evergreen, CO0:45:03 178763   FRANCO Bicycles Racing
25425.36 Jay Engel   Centennial, CO0:45:13 286561   ColoBikeLaw.com
26434.72 B Scott Queen   Fort Collins, CO@ 1 LAP 112647   First City Cycling Team
27444.08 Scott Hartley   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 1 LAP 51248   8 Sixteen Racing
28453.44 Chip Krauss   Castle Rock, CO@ 1 LAP 251154   Great Divide Brewing Company
29462.80 Peter Lucke   Louisville, CO@ 1 LAP 21761   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
30472.16 David Binkowski   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 369584   
31481.52 Derrick E Nickel   Denver, CO@ 2 LAPS 26078   Boulder Orthopedics
32490.88 Steven Ruskaup   Denver, CO@ 2 LAPS 130274   ColoBikeLaw.com
33500.24 Rick Suer   Golden, CO@ 2 LAPS 276634   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
34509.60 John Seibert   Hesperus, CO@ 3 LAPS 45921   Green Mountain Sports Velo
DNF Scott Soden   DNF   
DNF Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CODNF 229941   Southern Colorado Velo
DNF Emery Legg   Denver, CODNF 20790   Great Divide Brewing Company
DNF Jay Engel   Centennial, CODNF 286561   ColoBikeLaw.com
DNF Chris Klemick   Boulder, CODNF 242908   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Alec Uitti   Boulder, CODNF 195258   
DNF Broc Thompson   Arvada, CODNF 35408   PSIMET/Zilla Racing

Men - SM 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1316.79 Pier Pennoyer   Boulder, CO0:42:36 398821   CU Cycling-Boulder
2323.14 Alex Ranum   San Diego, CA0:42:47 277669   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
3329.49 Matthew J Eberly   Aurora, CO0:42:47 199914   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
4335.84 Matt P Dawley   Lafayette, CO0:42:47 263575   xXx Racing
5342.19 Phillip E Kealy   Denver, CO0:42:47 341808   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
6348.54 Kelton Manzanares   Boulder Co0:42:47 374933   GS Panache
7354.89 Cormac Dunn   Denver, CO0:42:47 271148   Boulder Junior Cycling
8361.24 Randy Nelson   Colorado Spgs, CO0:42:47 98430   
9367.59 Michael Zerinskas   Westminster, CO0:42:47 310409   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
10373.94 Adam K Jensen   Denver, CO0:42:47 347774   Rocky Mountain Road Club
11380.29 Ryan Sahd   Loveland, CO0:42:47 362872   Team Rio Grande
12386.64 Tyler Dunn   Denver Colorado0:42:47 387318   
13392.99 Danny Whipple   Colorado Springs, CO0:42:47 362000   
14399.34 Liam Dunn   Denver, CO0:42:47 271147   Boulder Junior Cycling
15405.69 Kyle Berlind   Denver, CO0:42:47 367168   Boulder Junior Cycling
16412.04 Paul Hornbeck   Durango, CO0:42:47 382976   
17418.39 Alec Ottevanger   Denver 0:42:47 395605   CU Cycling-Boulder
18424.74 Brent A Morris   Denver0:42:47 351390   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
19431.09 Dennis Cook   Irvine0:42:47 389974   
20437.44 Brian a Zipler   Westminster, CO0:42:47 331928   Cafe Velo
21443.79 Kyle Boesel   Wheat Ridge, CO0:42:47 362749   Sonic Boom Racing
22450.14 michael a lee   Colorado Springs0:42:47 392168   CP Racing
23456.49 Adam Sloan   Denver, CO0:42:47 363047   Rocky Mountain Road Club
24462.84 Nicholas McGuire   Denver, CO0:43:13 229602   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
25469.19 Beau Savage   Durango0:43:16 273754   Colavita Racing
26475.54 Cody Baker   Durango Co0:43:16 353270   Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy
27481.89 John Guala   Westminster, CO0:43:16 366459   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
28488.24 Joshua Sahala   Louisville, CO0:43:43 363995   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
29494.59 Aaron Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO0:44:40 278243   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
30500.94 Eric Gregg   Greeley, CO@ 1 LAP 361711   Twin Peaks Racing
31507.29 Keith Strand   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 380802   
32513.64 Galen C Stilgebauer   Lakewood Co@ 1 LAP 118147   Rocky Mountain Road Club
33519.99 Lee Hildebrandt   Breckenridge, CO@ 1 LAP 149816   Magnus
34526.34 Nick Kosovich   Thornton, CO@ 1 LAP 363779   Racer X Cycling
35532.69 David Vogel   Superior, CO@ 2 LAPS 179950   
36 Eric Newman   @ 2 LAPS   
37545.39 Matheu Rodriguez   Aurora, CO@ 2 LAPS 368731   Altitude Cycling
38551.74 Mubarak A Alajmi   Kuwait@ 2 LAPS 393035   
39558.09 Joel July   Frisco, CO@ 2 LAPS 312094   
40564.44 Sean Karre   Omaha, NE@ 3 LAPS 331700   Sonic Boom Racing Team
41570.79 Eddie Rogers   Steamboat Spgs, CO@ 3 LAPS 363737   Steamboat Velo
42577.14 Nolan Herzog   Vail Co@ 3 LAPS 378906   
43583.49 Nicolas DiCarlo   Phoenix, AZ@ 3 LAPS 392895   
44589.84 Louis Rodriguez   New York@ 3 LAPS 379205   Altitude Cycling
DNF Maxl R Freeman   Lakewood, CODNF 283751   Black Sheep Junior Cycling

Men - SM 35+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1416.10 Matt Davies   Boulder, CO0:42:24 363289   Boulder Cycle Sport
2422.31 Tony A Romagna   Denver, CO0:42:30 383196   Racer X Cycling
3428.52 Jeremy P Curry   Longmont0:42:30 393985   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4434.73 Alex DorganRoss   Boulder0:42:30 369165   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
5440.94 Robert Cope   Erie, CO0:42:30 364107   Sonic Boom Racing Team
6447.15 David Kendall   Boulder, CO0:42:30 363343   
7453.36 David Thompson   Edgewater, CO0:42:30 35415   Rocky Mountain Road Club
8459.57 Kevin Bains   Louisville, CO0:42:30 363382   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9465.78 scott crabtree   Boulder, CO0:42:30 377434   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
10471.99 Russell Schnitzer   Lakewood, CO0:42:30 243471   Racer X Cycling
11478.20 Travis Rosen   Denver, CO0:42:30 366270   Cycleton
12484.41 Stephen Vierling   Denver0:42:30 363769   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
13490.62 Brad Nielsen   Parker, CO0:42:30 324124   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
14496.83 Andrew Galloway   Wheat Ridge, CO0:42:30 365112   Racer X Cycling
15503.04 Justin Adis   Castle Rock, CO0:42:30 294005   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
16509.25 Stephen Perkins   Denver, CO0:42:30 366272   Cycleton
17515.46 Greg J LeNeveu   Louisville0:42:30 305871   Sonic Boom Racing Team
18521.67 Brian France   Arvada, CO0:42:30 360175   Racer X Cycling
19527.88 Cris Willett   Denver, CO0:42:47 364240   Sonic Boom Racing
20534.09 William Manning   Boulder0:42:47 22398   
21540.30 Jeff Cox   Arvada, CO0:42:47 363048   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
22546.51 Nigel Thompson   Denver, CO0:42:47 365668   Racer X Cycling
23552.72 Brent Schoeb   Boulder, CO0:44:09 363752   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
24558.93 Tom O'Malley   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 363122   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
25565.14 Kaan Erdener   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 356   Boulder Cycle Sport
26571.35 Vincent J Agnello   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 214339   
27577.56 John DeRose   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 295557   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
28583.77 Eric Rydholm   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 358477   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
29589.98 Jeremy C Weemhoff   Superior, CO@ 5 LAPS 261188   
DNF Tim Slowey   Golden, CODNF 362929   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
DNF Eric Lee   Windsor, CODNF 363294   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Chris Burke   Longmont, CODNF 363292   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling

Men - SM 35+ 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1404.16 Chase Beninga   Jackson, WY0:51:08 198762   Team Jackson Hole
2414.01 Kyle Haugsness   Aurora, CO0:51:08 364543   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
3423.86 Matthew Skrdla   Fort Collins, CO0:51:08 119355   
4433.71 Jim Hallberg   Longmont, CO0:51:08 306052   Racer X Cycling
5443.56 Thomas Rathbun   Monument, CO0:51:08 309511   CP Racing
6453.41 Jonah Adley   Boulder, CO0:52:00 232868   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
7463.26 Jon Alegranti   Superior, CO0:52:00 338   
8473.11 Benjamin T Sharp   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 56190   Stages Cycling
9482.96 Brad Thomas   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 79265   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
10492.81 Scott Meadows   Erie, CO@ 1 LAP 364256   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
11502.66 Jack H Jefferies   Avon, CO@ 1 LAP 229853   
12512.51 Ryan C Kerin   Dillon, CO@ 1 LAP 401918   
13522.36 Stephen F Thomas   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 82513   Rocky Mountain Road Club
14532.21 James Bedrosian   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 238074   Boulder Cycle Sport
15542.06 Jon Smela   Loveland, CO@ 1 LAP 364432   Team Rio Grande
16551.91 Kevin G Porter   Colorado Springs, CO@ 2 LAPS 264329   CP Racing
17561.76 Gregory Pent   Boulder, CO@ 2 LAPS 47422   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
18571.61 Aaron D Pilling   Boulder, CO@ 2 LAPS 134807   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
19581.46 David Gladstone   Denver, CO@ 3 LAPS 82663   Cycleton
DNF Matthew Skrdla   Fort Collins, CODNF 119355   

Men - SM 35+ 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1150.02 Jonathan Cavner   Colorado Springs, CO0:51:08 282099   CP Racing
2159.67 Patrick Warner   Boulder, CO0:51:08 37254   Stages Cycling
3169.32 Byron C Nix   Centennial, CO0:51:08 69161   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
4178.97 Matthew M Gates   Lyons, CO0:51:08 109998   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
5188.62 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO0:51:08 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6198.27 Brad Mushovic   Boulder, CO0:51:08 364385   Rally Sport Cycling Team
7207.92 John P Barclay   Boulder, CO0:51:08 2553   Rally Sport Cycling Team
8217.57 MIke Sutter   Boulder, CO0:51:08 77394   Boulder Orthopedics
9227.22 James Thies   Denver, CO0:51:08 60214   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
10236.87 Torsten Lyon   Golden, CO0:51:08 114781   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
11246.52 Barry A Lee   Nederland, CO0:51:08 85255   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
12256.17 Eddy Gragus   Highlands Ranch, CO0:51:08 48508   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
13265.82 Marc E DeAntoni   Lafayette, CO0:51:08 109368   Stages Cycling
14275.47 Seth Mincks   Englewood, CO0:51:08 348592   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
15285.12 Thomas Fiorillo   Denver, CO0:51:08 321592   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
16294.77 Matthew Segur   Golden, CO0:51:08 224161   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
17304.42 Kelly Ruddick   Boulder, CO0:51:08 62012   Boulder Orthopedics
18314.07 Kevin Cawley   Boulder, CO0:51:08 86907   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
19323.72 Kenneth O'Donnell   Rollinsville0:51:08 72994   Boulder Orthopedics
20333.37 Walter J Durrer   Loveland, CO0:51:08 352686   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
21343.02 Kevin Konczalski   Longmont, CO0:51:08 362814   Rally Sport Cycling Team
22352.67 Shane Orr   Denver, CO0:51:08 363102   Great Divide Brewing Company
23362.32 Brent A Dickinson   Denver, CO0:51:08 212365   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
24371.97 Rashid m Farooqui   Boulder, CO0:52:00 269846   Rally Sport Cycling Team
25381.62 L T Sandvik   Denver, CO0:52:00 70312   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
26391.27 Joshua A Barnett   Longmont, CO0:52:25 51949   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
27400.92 Eric Jones   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 154867   Rally Sport Cycling Team
28410.57 Matt Duncan   Louisville, CO@ 1 LAP 49386   Nite Ize Cycling Team
29420.22 Brian Wenham   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 1 LAP 203749   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
30429.87 Allen Morris   Cincinnati, OH@ 3 LAPS 239914   
DNF Mike Hegdal   Fort Collins, CODNF 48674   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
DNF Michael Catterall   Golden, CODNF 260202   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team

Men - SM 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1215.48 Matthew DeAngelis   Boulder Co0:51:36 363841   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
2222.09 Anthony Valentine   Hudson, OH0:51:55 259015   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
3228.70 Nicholas Applegate   Boulder, CO0:51:55 362572   GS Panache
4235.31 Ken Benesh   Westminster, CO0:51:55 129356   Evol Elite Racing
5241.92 Eric Steele   Broomfield, CO0:51:55 334230   Sonic Boom Racing
6248.53 Brad Neagos   Denver , CO0:51:55 372580   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7255.14 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO0:51:55 18874   St Louis Cycling Club
8261.75 Carson Christen   Boulder, CO0:51:55 233801   Cycleton
9268.36 Ian McPherson   Boulder, CO0:51:55 282067   BJC/Panache
10274.97 John Klish   Grand Junction, CO0:51:55 193003   LTR Sports
11281.58 Spencer Downing   Boulder, CO0:51:55 270354   
12288.19 Brett A Rindt   Fort Collins, CO0:51:55 202401   Rocky Mountain Road Club
13294.80 Andrew J Loaiza   Plattsburgh, NY0:51:55 310677   Rocky Mountain Road Club
14301.41 Michael Wolfner   Denver, CO0:51:55 363597   Cycleton
15308.02 Joseph Teynor   Denver, CO0:51:55 353060   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
16314.63 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO0:51:55 277074   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
17321.24 Matthew Rowe   Boulder, CO0:51:55 363233   Cycleton
18327.85 Adam T Fivehouse   Denver, CO0:51:55 224182   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
19334.46 Christopher Grantham   Denver, CO0:51:55 303764   Ritte Racing
20341.07 Brady e Fain   Denver, CO0:51:55 282034   Team Undiscovered
21347.68 William S Nabours   Boulder, CO0:51:55 348996   
22354.29 Aaron M Hugen   Littleton, CO0:51:55 306980   Denver 38 Racing
23360.90 Maxx Chance   Boulder, CO0:51:55 303319   BJC/Panache
24367.51 Kevin Flanagan   Denver, CO0:51:55 224217   Cycleton
25374.12 Justin Fahnestock   Englewood, CO0:51:55 304369   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
26380.73 John Babcock   Arvada, CO0:51:55 329220   
27387.34 Ryan Taylor   Broomfield, CO0:52:06 77395   Sonic Boom Racing
28393.95 Conor Tuttle   Denver, CO0:52:08 249343   Racer X Cycling
29400.56 Gavin Anderson   Louisville, CO0:52:30 363026   Sonic Boom Racing
30407.17 Nick B Payne   Henderson, CO0:52:47 121746   
31413.78 Robert W Thayer   Broomfield0:52:57 396770   Sonic Boom Racing
32420.39 Troy Meeker   Frisco, CO0:52:57 333346   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
33427.00 Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO0:53:41 198203   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
34433.61 David Leonard   Arvada, CO@ 1 LAP 252449   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
35440.22 Evan Kias   Golden, CO@ 1 LAP 295104   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
36446.83 Ciro Zarate   Avon, CO@ 1 LAP 365432   Foxtrot Racing
37453.44 Marco Capraro   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 362837   Altitude Cycling
38460.05 Bart Abriol   Superior, CO@ 1 LAP 197211   Sonic Boom Racing Team
39466.66 Matt Larson   Boulder@ 2 LAPS 377147   GS Panache
40473.27 Jeremy Purchase   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 2 LAPS 362986   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
41479.88 Andrew Wise   Denver Co@ 2 LAPS 363639   Altitude Cycling
42486.49 Troy Reynolds   Golden, CO@ 2 LAPS 58463   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
43493.10 Justin Barber   Colorado Springs, CO@ 2 LAPS 304198   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
44499.71 Davis A Wilkey   Denver, CO@ 2 LAPS 303138   Boulder Junior Cycling
45506.32 Travis R Caldwell   Boulder, CO@ 2 LAPS 336396   Sonic Boom Racing Team
46512.93 Danial Ebner   Castle Rock, CO@ 3 LAPS 345196   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
47519.54 Jonathan H White   Westminster, CO@ 3 LAPS 93608   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
48526.15 Kyle Erickson   Broomfield, CO@ 3 LAPS 361094   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Jaeger   Lakewood, CODNF 206890   PSIMET/Zilla Racing

Men - JM 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.43 Steven Turney   Arvada0:00:00 400911   Boulder Junior Cycling
2445.49 Matthew Scavuzzo   Parkerco0:00:00 367468   Altitude Cycling
3463.55 James Danahey   Denver, CO0:00:00 363420   Altitude Cycling
4481.61 Andrew Castagneri   Littleton, CO0:00:00 364346   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5499.67 Nial Irwin   Evergreen, CO0:00:00 298003   Altitude Cycling
6517.73 Christopher Wahle   Parker, CO0:00:00 388069   International Christian Cycling Club
7535.79 Elijah Z Ullman   Superior, CO0:00:00 368428   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
8553.85 Devin Connell   Watkins, CO0:00:00 403671   
9571.91 Hogan W Petry   Highlands Ranch0:00:00 367611   Altitude Cycling
10589.97 Abel Maki   Watkins, CO0:00:00 403680   

Men - JM 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1451.22 Evan Clouse   Park City, UT0:00:00 323978   Cole Sport
2462.78 Stephen J Haas   Lakewood, CO0:00:00 284765   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
3474.34 Isaac Sheets   Loveland, CO0:00:00 378385   
4485.90 Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO0:00:00 293997   Boulder Junior Cycling
5497.46 Jackson Hootman   Denver0:00:00 384101   ColoBikeLaw.com
6509.02 Chase A Klug   Aurora, CO0:00:00 400384   ColoBikeLaw.com
7520.58 Landry Bobo   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 347622   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
8532.14 Bryan Ramos   Watkins , CO0:00:00 403679   
9543.70 Cameron Bristol   Denver, CO0:00:00 362810   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
10555.26 Wyatt Gaulke   Cheyenne0:00:00 377064   
11566.82 Will J Shanks   Boulder, CO0:00:00 367656   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
12578.38 Jeffrey Allen   Watkins, CO0:00:00 405704   
13589.94 Liam T OBrien   Highlands Ranch, CO0:00:00 369463   IC3Colorado

Women - SW P-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
198.47 Flora J Duffy   Boulder, CO0:38:42 292029   
2108.05 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO0:39:08 225441   ExergyTWENTY16
3117.63 Heather Fischer   Boulder, CO0:39:08 308334   UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
4127.21 Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO0:39:08 219367   Boulder Orthopedics
5136.79 Molly VanRheen   Denver, CO0:39:08 367572   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
6146.37 Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO0:39:08 121552   Rally Sport Cycling Team
7155.95 Therese F Johnson   Denver, CO0:39:08 357287   ProDesign Cycling
8165.53 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO0:39:08 201838   ExergyTWENTY16
9175.11 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO0:39:08 221135   Team Kenda
10184.69 Kate C Powlison   Boulder, CO0:39:08 206491   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
11194.27 Nicole Duke   Boulder, CO0:39:08 83337   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
12203.85 Heather M McWilliamsMierzejews   Louisville, CO0:39:08 365141   Boulder Orthopedics
13213.43 Amy Charity   Steamboat Springs0:39:08 363583   Vanderkitten-Focus
14223.01 Catherine F Johnson   Boulder, CO0:39:08 185214   Rise Above Racing
15232.59 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA0:39:08 240336   ExergyTWENTY16
16242.17 Roberta Smith   Denver, CO0:39:08 307113   Naked Women's Racing
17251.75 Kyleanne M Hunter   Lakewood, CO0:39:08 328284   Rise Above Racing
18261.33 Abigail Mickey   Aspen, CO0:39:08 326204   Rise Above Racing
19270.91 Margell Abel   Boulder, CO0:39:08 1032   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
20280.49 Beth R Fisk   Boulder, CO0:40:16 175388   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21290.07 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO0:40:16 241201   Team Kenda presented by RACC
22299.65 Rebecca Balboni   Durango, CO0:40:16 345588   UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
23309.23 Jennifer Schumm   Denver Co@ 1 LAP 363255   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
24318.81 Lauren De Crescenzo   Boulder , CO@ 1 LAP 310650   Team Kenda presented by RACC
25328.39 Anne Donley   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 227028   Rise Above Racing

Women - SW 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sandra North   Portland Ct0:29:53 368581   Blue Sky Velo
2 Ruth Alexander   Fort Collins, CO@ 1 LAP 364531   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling

Women - SW 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.43 Sue Lloyd   Wheatridge, CO0:39:08 321432   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
2460.13 Trish Heisdorffer   Westminster, CO0:39:08 221749   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
3485.83 Robin Waterman   Hanover Ma0:39:08 364464   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4511.53 Renee D Schroeder   Nederland, CO@ 1 LAP 193694   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
5537.23 Kathryn Judson   Arvada, CO@ 1 LAP 47161   Green Mountain Sports Velo
6562.93 Stephanie Scavuzzo   Littleton@ 2 LAPS 366753   Altitude Cycling

Women - SW 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.58 Rachael Sax   Boulder, CO0:28:20 381148   
2455.20 Anna Levine   Longmont, CO0:28:20 364637   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
3460.82 Katie Clouse   Park City, UT0:28:20 332072   cole sport
4466.44 Booka L Smith   Dillon, CO0:28:20 378764   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
5472.06 Brittany Jones   Denver, CO0:28:20 363706   Naked Women's Racing
6477.68 Jennie Roberts   Denver, CO0:28:20 399430   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
7483.30 Breeze Brown   Boulder, CO0:28:20 363254   Team Primal Racing
8488.92 Nina Donohue   Boulder, CO0:28:20 374696   Boulder Cycle Sport
9494.54 Jamie N Arispe   Highlands Ranch, CO0:28:20 327468   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
10500.16 Savannah Adams   Denver, CO0:28:20 363242   Front Rangers Cycling Club
11505.78 Geneva Templeton   Lakewood, CO0:28:20 263788   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
12511.40 Katie Harrer   Denver, CO0:28:20 395349   Naked Women's Racing
13517.02 Amanda Bye   Denver, CO0:28:20 364245   Naked Women's Racing
14522.64 kristie arend   Boulder0:28:20 393488   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
15528.26 Michelle Maxwell   Lafayette, CO0:28:20 305270   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
16533.88 Nadine Pyter   Lakewood, CO0:28:20 363248   Twin Peaks Racing
17539.50 Hannah Rifkin   Boulder, CO0:28:38 399580   
18545.12 Michelle Stoll   Boulder, CO0:28:50 115586   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
19550.74 Emily Zinn   Boulder, CO0:29:11 363771   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
20556.36 Nicole Smith   Denver Co0:29:11 393228   Racer X Cycling
21561.98 Melissa Westergard   Centennial, CO0:29:24 387478   ColoBikeLaw.com
22567.60 Jennifer Lausen   Golden, CO0:29:48 363729   Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc
23573.22 Jennifer Muto   Silverthorne, CO0:30:11 235162   Racer X Cycling
24578.84 Kim Nordquist   Evergreen, CO@ 1 LAP 363820   Racer X Cycling
25584.46 Emily Freeman   Lakewood, CO@ 1 LAP 115660   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
26590.08 Lynn Fagerstrom   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 402759   OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING

Women - SW 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1454.97 Anne Lannan   Boulder, CO0:39:08 20339   Boulder Orthopedics
2480.25 Tracey Jacobs   Boulder, CO0:39:49 229069   Excel Sports Boulder
3505.53 Dana M Shinn   Durango, CO0:40:16 333302   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
4530.81 Diana Hassel   Fort Collins, CO@ 1 LAP 178539   Team Rio Grande
5556.09 Kimberly Nuffer   Denver, CO@ 1 LAP 210166   Boulder Orthopedics

Women - SW 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1324.10 Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO0:38:49 362528   Naked Women's Racing
2333.51 Justine Boddy   Loveland, CO0:39:08 368792   Fort Follies Cycling Club
3342.92 Lucianne E Conklin   Boulder, CO0:39:08 344824   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
4352.33 Nicolle Bruderer   Boulder, CO0:39:08 366636   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5361.74 Meg Hendricks   Boulder0:39:08 401018   
6371.15 Shellane Fancher   Broomfield, CO0:39:08 304726   Team Primal Racing
7380.56 Christine Snider   Englewood, CO0:39:08 362743   Front Rangers Cycling Club
8389.97 Madison Tuggle   Littleton, CO0:39:08 310004   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9399.38 Rebecca Serratoni   Denver, CO0:39:08 362735   ProDesign Cycling
10408.79 Jocelyn H Irwin   Vail Co0:39:08 375211   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
11418.20 Marta K Morris   Grand Junction, CO0:39:08 315188   ExergyTWENTY16
12427.61 Sharon Madison   Denver, CO0:39:08 364113   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
13437.02 Lorna Pomeroy   Boulder, CO0:39:08 266552   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
14446.43 Annie Toth   Laramie, WY0:39:08 380695   Rolland Cycling
15455.84 Susan Hersey   Lakewood, CO0:39:08 364472   Naked Women's Racing
16465.25 Nicole Horst   Denver, CO0:39:08 264418   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
17 Kathryn Garner   0:39:08   Naked Women's Racing
18484.07 Megan DiBiase   Denver, CO0:40:33 362896   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
19493.48 Amanda Cyr   Boulder, CO@ 1 LAP 369712   Naked Women's Racing

Women - JW 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenny Lucke   Louisville, CO0:00:00 364444   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpyCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee