Race Results for
Avondale Criterium Series
Avondale, AZ
(Event Information)
Criterium on 01/20/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ 385888   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.53 David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ 271015   
2513.02 Brian GLUCKSMAN   Paradise Valley 391843   
3551.51 Michael HEMMERLIN   Mesa, AZ 286193   
4590.00 Joseph BATSON   Yumayuma, AZ 345376   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.52 Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ 350110   
2453.53 Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ 330752   
3479.54 Wesley NUGENT   Scottsdale, AZ 367039   
4505.55 John BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ 277888   
5531.56 Joseph DeMARCO   Scottsdale, AZ 380145   
6557.57 Thomas RAPP   Mesa, AZ 392302   
7583.57 Levi KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ 353942   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1333.27 Scott FORD   Anthem, AZ 298798   
2362.46 Dorian LARIOS   Tolleson, AZ 366024   
3391.65 Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ 335416   
4420.83 Austin SWANG   Mesa, AZ 365992   
5450.02 Chris MAGRAS   Phoenix, AZ 367035   
6479.21 Kenny ANDERSON   Anthem 366990   
7508.40 Thomas RAPP   Mesa, AZ 392302   

Men - Cat 1/2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
195.07 Victor RIQUELME (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 282338   
2101.17 George CYRUS (2 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ 324344   
3107.27 Isaiah NEWKIRK (3 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO 282064   
4113.37 Jonathan PARRISH (4 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ 147952   
5119.47 Matthew HOLECKO (1 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 148285   
6125.57 Nathan MITCHELL (5 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 111851   
7131.67 Ryan BEGLEY (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 266234   
8137.77 Bryan ANTOL (3 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   
9143.87 Clayton PECK (4 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
10149.97 Daniel EATON (6 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 306276   
11156.07 Rick BUCHER (5 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ 5317   
12162.17 Eugene BORONOW (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 57369   
13168.27 Jim WOODBURNE (6 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 236370   
14174.37 Bob PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   
15180.47 Shawn McNALLY (7 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 296108   
16186.57 Taylor SKINNER (8 - Cat2)   Anthem, AZ 306962   
17192.67 Vasanth COORG (8 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 215254   
18198.78 Stevie CULLINAN (9 - Cat1)   Paradise Valley, AZ 126775   
19204.88 Kenny POLLEY (9 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ 255203   
20210.98 Darrell ANDERSON (10 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 236425   
21217.08 Joe EBENROTH (11 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 246607   
22223.18 William ZELLMER (10 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407   
23229.28 Zach STELLING (12 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 285879   
24235.38 Chris ATEN (11 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ 234254   
25241.48 Kevin KIRKWOOD (12 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 47269   
26247.58 Chris POOLE (13 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
27253.68 Craig STREIT (13 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   
28259.78 Scott ARNOLD (14 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 1957   
29265.88 Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa 234148   
30271.98 Andre McNULTY (15 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 260527   
31278.08 Aaron ROSS (16 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 163984   
32284.18 Steven MUHLE (14 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
33290.28 Brian FORBES (15 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615   
34296.38 Connor OLEARY (16 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 209217   
35302.48 Brian LEMKE (17 - Cat1)   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
DNF Robert SCOTT (Cat2)   Prescott Valley, AZ 79942   
DNF Tyrel HARLAN (Cat2)   Kingman, AZ 296725   
DNF Chris CREED (Cat2)   Barnhart, MO 50917   
DNF Bronson CRIDDLE (Cat2)   Litchfield Park, AZ 59260   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.22 Brian FORBES (1 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615   
2148.81 Craig STREIT (2 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   
3163.40 Andy GRACYALNY (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 304990   
4177.99 David JULIEN (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 220722   
5192.58 Christopher TRAYNOR (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 113638   
6207.16 Steven MUHLE (3 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
7221.75 Daniel BENNETT (4 - Cat1)   San Simon, AZ 49417   
8236.34 Jeremy WILSON (2 - Cat3)   Cottonwood, AZ 237114   
9250.93 Matt McWHIRTER (3 - Cat3)   Scottsdale , AZ 71063   
10265.52 Lewis FREED (4 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 90606   
11280.10 Clayton PECK (2 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
12294.69 Sujeet KARNA (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 190308   
DNF David STRAUS   Phoenix, AZ 34380   
DNF Gabriel MORFORD (Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 333062   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1170.52 David GENOVESE (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 176999   
2181.39 Jim WOODBURNE (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 236370   
3192.27 Mark FOSENBURG (2 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 143238   
4203.15 Joe EBENROTH (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 246607   
5214.03 Kurt KROEMER (3 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 200910   
6224.91 Brian LEMKE (1 - Cat1)   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
7235.79 Eugene BORONOW (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 57369   
8246.67 Darrell ANDERSON (3 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 236425   
9257.54 R-Bryan BURT (4 - Cat3)   Henderson, NV 145833   
10268.42 Keith BRODHAGEN (4 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 257201   
11279.30 Bob PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   
12290.18 Bryan STAUB (5 - Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ 175776   
13301.06 Marten RYERSON (6 - Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ 142167   
14311.94 Craig HAMILTON (7 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 166357   
15322.81 Paul KEENE (1 - Cat4)   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
16333.69 Chris PETERSON (2 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ 273748   
17344.57 Michael BATSON (8 - Cat3)   Yuma, AZ 61038   
18355.45 Joe STRUTTMANN (3 - Cat4)   Tempe, AZ 205141   
19366.33 Jim PENN (4 - Cat4)   Goodyear, AZ 41867   
20377.21 Andrew HOSTERMAN (9 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 48867   
21388.09 Daniel REDIVO (10 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 107652   
22398.96 David FRENCH (11 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 53871   
23409.84 Dennis THORNTON-WIATT (12 - Cat3)   Henderson, NV 38112   
24420.72 Rick HAMMOND (13 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 178156   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.88 Lionel SPACE (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 197647   
2311.98 Greg BARRETT (1 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   
3334.08 Jim PONGRATZ (2 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 177741   
4356.17 David BIXBY (3 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 125651   
5378.27 Kenneth DOSS (4 - Cat3)   Glendale, AZ 9873   
6400.37 Charles SPELMAN (2 - Cat4)   Sausalito, CA 309360   
7422.46 James BROWNING (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 336502   
8444.56 Derek GITTINGS (5 - Cat3)   Chandler, AZ 72832   
9466.66 Larry MCCORMICK (6 - Cat3)   Prescott, AZ 141009   
10488.76 Larry HANSEN (4 - Cat4)   Globe, AZ 278978   
11510.85 Raymond KIDD (5 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 165305   
12532.95 Doug FORSHA (6 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 155879   

Men - Cat 2/3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1165.46 Shawn McNALLY (1 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 296108   
2171.90 Rick BUCHER (2 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ 5317   
3178.34 Marc SHIFLER (3 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ 332926   
4184.79 Bryan ANTOL (4 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   
5191.23 Jaycen BROWN (5 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 333330   
6197.67 Craig OROZCO (6 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 334188   
7204.12 Kenny POLLEY (7 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ 255203   
8210.56 Tyrel HARLAN (8 - Cat2)   Kingman, AZ 296725   
9217.00 Zach STELLING (9 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 285879   
10223.45 Matthew HOLECKO (10 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 148285   
11229.89 Brian AXELROD (11 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 305379   
12236.33 Bob PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   
13242.77 Dominic SUOZZI (1 - Cat3)   San Pedro, CA 337242   
14249.22 Clayton PECK (12 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
15255.66 Andre McNULTY (13 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 260527   
16262.10 Nate DAVIS   Tucson, AZ 305495   
17268.55 Chaz LANE (14 - Cat2)   Chandler Heights, AZ 335454   
18274.99 Keith BRODHAGEN (15 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 257201   
19281.43 Steven GEERLIGS (16 - Cat2)   Vail, AZ 189184   
20287.88 David RAKESTRAW (17 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 330862   
21294.32 Matt McWHIRTER (2 - Cat3)   Scottsdale , AZ 71063   
22300.76 Matt SNIEGOWSKI (18 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 244731   
23307.21 Andrew COPE (3 - Cat3)   Clearwater, FL 279994   
24313.65 Matt FRENCH (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 157544   
25320.09 Chris POOLE (19 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
26326.53 Corky KURTZ (20 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 80186   
27332.98 Kirk KLEPFER (5 - Cat3)   Chandler, AZ 327112   
28339.42 Steve DONALDSON (6 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 248555   
29345.86 Steven MUHLE   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
30352.31 Mark HERRINGTON (7 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 42581   
31358.75 Kevin HARSLEY (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 107784   
32365.19 Michael WOODWARD (9 - Cat3)   Flagstaff, AZ 367040   
33371.64 James WINEBRENNER (10 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 271027   
34378.08 Scott ARNOLD (21 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 1957   
35384.52 Andrew SNIEGOWSKI (11 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 233197   
36390.97 Jake SPELMAN (22 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ 305505   
DNF Colin TAIRA (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 304380   

Men - Cat 3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1216.33 Marc SHIFLER   Gilbert, AZ 332926   
2223.09 Joshua CHRISTENSEN   Phoenix, AZ 96858   
3229.85 David JULIEN   Phoenix, AZ 220722   
4236.61 Craig OROZCO   Tucson, AZ 334188   
5243.36 Chaz LANE   Chandler Heights, AZ 335454   
6250.12 David GENOVESE   Phoenix, AZ 176999   
7256.88 Nate DAVIS   Tucson, AZ 305495   
8263.64 Anthony CHAVEZ   Tucson, AZ 266284   
9270.39 Joe WITHERS   Santa Rosa 266308   
10277.15 Jake SPELMAN   Gilbert, AZ 305505   
11283.91 Andrew COPE   Clearwater, FL 279994   
12290.67 Matt McWHIRTER   Scottsdale , AZ 71063   
13297.42 Colin TAIRA   Phoenix, AZ 304380   
14304.18 James WINEBRENNER   Scottsdale, AZ 271027   
15310.94 Casey CLARK   Tucson, AZ 322446   
16317.70 Andrew HOSTERMAN   Tucson, AZ 48867   
17324.45 David FRENCH   Tucson, AZ 53871   
18331.21 Mark FOSENBURG   Phoenix, AZ 143238   
19337.97 Dominic SUOZZI   San Pedro, CA 337242   
20344.73 Greg BARRETT   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   
21351.48 Matt FRENCH   Phoenix, AZ 157544   
22358.24 R-Bryan BURT   Henderson, NV 145833   
23365.00 Kevin HARSLEY   Tucson, AZ 107784   
24371.76 Bryan STAUB   Gilbert, AZ 175776   
25378.51 Mark HERRINGTON   Tucson, AZ 42581   
26385.27 Scott FORD   Anthem, AZ 298798   
27392.03 David RAKESTRAW   Flagstaff, AZ 330862   
28398.79 Kenneth DOSS   Glendale, AZ 9873   
29405.54 Craig HAMILTON   Phoenix, AZ 166357   
30412.30 Michael WOODWARD   Flagstaff, AZ 367040   
31419.06 Steve DONALDSON   Phoenix, AZ 248555   
32425.82 Marten RYERSON   Gilbert, AZ 142167   
33432.57 Andy GRACYALNY   Phoenix, AZ 304990   
34439.33 David STRAUS   Phoenix, AZ 34380   
35446.09 Dennis THORNTON-WIATT   Henderson, NV 38112   
DNF Jaycen BROWN   Mesa, AZ 333330   

Men - Cat 4 - Race1 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1287.50 Daniel PARKMAN   Tucson, AZ 359379   
2293.38 Brad WILHELM   Maricopa, AZ 213645   
3299.27 Adam SKLAR   Tucson, AZ 297079   
4305.15 Brandon McNULTY   Phoenix, AZ 275694   
5311.04 Greg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ 343540   
6316.92 Lance EDDIS-FINBOW   Phoenix, AZ 359920   
7322.81 Myles MORALES   Scottsdale, AZ 342578   
8328.69 Bob PURCELL   Mesa, AZ 221685   
9334.58 Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ 350110   
10340.46 Gabriel MORFORD   San Francisco, CA 333062   
11346.35 Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ 354802   
12352.23 Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ 288760   
13358.12 Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ 323426   
14364.00 Aaron EINFRANK   Scottsdale, AZ 334616   
15369.89 Craig EATON   Mesa, AZ 309438   
16375.77 Nicholas RISHER   Phoenix, AZ 328792   
17381.65 Scott SKINNER   Anthem, AZ 304800   
18387.54 Daniel REDIVO   Mesa, AZ 107652   
19393.42 Timothy MILLER   Sedona, AZ 357100   
20399.31 Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ 364702   
21405.19 Ricardo SANTANA   Gilbert, AZ 329130   
22411.08 Tyler chairsell   Henderson, NV 323506   
23416.96 Larry DeMIK   Mesa, AZ 366815   
24422.85 David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ 323534   
25428.73 Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ 233959   
26434.62 Christopher TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ 113638   
27440.50 Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ 304118   
28446.39 James DELANEY   Phoenix, AZ 100658   
29452.27 Marco VALENTE   Vail, AZ 289650   
30458.16 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
31464.04 Ryan MILMOE   Scottsdale, AZ 359878   
32469.92 Ti MORSE   Scottsdale, AZ 304857   
33475.81 Dorian LARIOS   Tolleson, AZ 366024   
34481.69 Efthimios ANASTASSATOS   Phoenix, AZ 230226   
35487.58 Mark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ 298303   
36493.46 Brian TEDDER   Tucson 361442   
37499.35 Chris ASHTON   San Francisco 365342   
38505.23 David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ 201133   
39511.12 Paul KEENE   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
DNF Braden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek, AZ 337534   

Men - Cat 4 - Race2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1295.87 Ryan MILMOE   Scottsdale, AZ 359878   
2302.16 Myles MORALES   Scottsdale, AZ 342578   
3308.45 J. CARNES   Flagstaff, AZ 309142   
4314.75 Rodolfo ESPINO   Tempe, AZ 308389   
5321.04 Aaron EINFRANK   Scottsdale, AZ 334616   
6327.33 Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ 288760   
7333.62 Brad WILHELM   Maricopa, AZ 213645   
8339.92 Greg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ 343540   
9346.21 Braden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek, AZ 337534   
10352.50 Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ 304118   
11358.79 Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ 335416   
12365.09 Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ 233959   
13371.38 Jack DeBartolo 3   Phoenix, AZ 220096   
14377.67 Ti MORSE   Scottsdale, AZ 304857   
15383.96 Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ 364702   
16390.26 Nicholas RISHER   Phoenix, AZ 328792   
17396.55 David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ 201133   
18402.84 Raymond KIDD   Mesa, AZ 165305   
19409.13 Marco VALENTE   Vail, AZ 289650   
20415.42 Larry DeMIK   Mesa, AZ 366815   
21421.72 Chris MAGRAS   Phoenix, AZ 367035   
22428.01 Larry HANSEN   Globe, AZ 278978   
23434.30 Brian TEDDER   Tucson 361442   
24440.59 Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ 354802   
25446.89 Austin SWANG   Mesa, AZ 365992   
26453.18 Derek GITTINGS   Chandler, AZ 72832   
27459.47 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
28465.76 Tyler chairsell   Henderson, NV 323506   
29472.06 Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ 323426   
30478.35 James BROWNING   Phoenix, AZ 336502   
31484.64 Paul KEENE   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
32490.93 David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ 323534   
33497.22 Mark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ 298303   
34503.52 Chris ASHTON   San Francisco 365342   
35509.81 Melissa SOTELO   Tucson, AZ 308559   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1380.95 Bob PURCELL (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 221685   
2388.42 Glenn ALLEN (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 304228   
3395.89 Timothy MILLER   Sedona, AZ 357100   
4403.35 J. CARNES   Flagstaff, AZ 309142   
5410.82 Daniel REDIVO   Mesa, AZ 107652   
6418.28 Gabriel MORFORD (3 - Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 333062   
7425.75 Craig EATON (4 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 309438   
8433.22 Stephen STRATTON (5 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
9440.68 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
10448.15 Ryan WAYNE (6 - Cat4)   Phoenixa, AZ 394065   
11455.61 David NICHOLLS (7 - Cat4)   Cave Creek, AZ 296085   
12463.08 Aaron SMITH (8 - Cat4)   Las Vegas 392664   
13470.55 Don HORNER (9 - Cat4)   Henderson, NV 365648   
14478.01 Walter CLARKE (10 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
15485.48 Robert LEE (11 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 366295   
16492.94 Terry SCHMIDTKNECHT (12 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 305434   
17500.41 Deven GUDINAS   Peoria 393987   
18507.87 Jason BRUMM (13 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 369238   
19515.34 Larry DeMIK (14 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 366815   
20522.81 Ryan WALLS (1 - Cat5)   Cave Creek, AZ 393261   
21530.27 Chris LOPEZ (15 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 335116   
22537.74 James FOLEY (16 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 364720   
23545.20 Bill PARMENTIER (17 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 255578   
24552.67 James DELANEY (18 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 100658   
25 Dean SHEINER      
26567.60 Mark BATTENFIELD (19 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 333996   
27575.07 Derek RICH (20 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
28582.53 Erin MORLEY (21 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 386156   
29590.00 Rodney CRASE (2 - Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ 76449   
DNF Kurt STELLING (Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ 285665   
DNF Alex Reisinger   Scottsdale, AZ 29501   

Men - Cat 5 - Race1 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1396.35 Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ 330752   
2401.88 Don HORNER   Henderson, NV 365648   
3407.42 Adam BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 394102   
4412.95 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
5418.48 John BOURDAGES   Scottsdale, AZ 391891   
6424.02 Gregory ALBERT   Scottsdale, AZ 319056   
7429.55 Ryan VOSS   Elmhurst, IL 329444   
8435.08 Lonnie POARCH   Sahuarita, AZ 366347   
9440.61 Michael THELWELL   Phoenix 392250   
10446.15 Kelly BARRY   Scottsdale, AZ 107281   
11451.68 Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
12457.21 John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ 380247   
13462.74 Robert LEE   Tucson, AZ 366295   
14468.28 Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ 392773   
15473.81 Stephen STRATTON   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
16479.34 Dariusz ZDUNEK   Gilbert, AZ 376271   
17484.88 Alejandro LARIOS   Phoenix, AZ 394165   
18490.41 Aaron SMITH   Las Vegas 392664   
19495.94 Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 393911   
20501.47 Grant Strang   Tucson, AZ 364640   
21507.01 Tim SHANNON   Waddell, AZ 390828   
22512.54 Charles BOCH   Litchfield Park, AZ 351286   
23518.07 Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ 393132   
24523.61 Jason HARDMAN   Mesa, AZ 394285   
25529.14 Joshua STRAUSS   Tucson, AZ 325506   
26534.67 Kelly POARCH   Vail, AZ 393429   
27540.20 Arrick Nietert   Valparaiso, IN 91596   
28545.74 Wesley NUGENT   Scottsdale, AZ 367039   
29551.27 Robert SWEADOR   Gilbert, AZ 142460   
29551.27 Jason HANSON   Florence, AZ 386748   
29551.27 Nicholas KING   Tucson, AZ 379627   
29551.27 John PAITEL   Gilbert, AZ 332744   
29551.27 Sean OReilly   Tempe, AZ 393149   
29551.27 Eric MARSH   Chino Valley, AZ 77594   
29551.27 Rodney CRASE   Phoenix, AZ 76449   
29551.27 Kaden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek 337536   
DNF Todd ULERY   Fountain Hills, AZ 322666   
DNF Kevin HASKELL   Scottsdale, AZ 369683   
DNF Nicolas DiCARLO   Phoenix, AZ 392895   
DNF Deven GUDINAS   Peoria 393987   

Men - Cat 5 - Race2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.66 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
2433.57 Ryan WAYNE   Phoenixa, AZ 394065   
3437.48 Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ 392773   
4441.39 Adam BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 394102   
5445.30 Michael THELWELL   Phoenix 392250   
6449.22 Robert McNULTY   Phoenix, AZ 125724   
7453.13 Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
8457.04 Tim HAYDEN   Scottsdale, AZ 304156   
9460.95 Ryan VOSS   Elmhurst, IL 329444   
10464.86 Kyle HORNBECK   Flagstaff Az 349532   
11468.77 Jason HARDMAN   Mesa, AZ 394285   
12472.68 John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ 380247   
13476.59 Marty HOEFFKEN   Tempe, AZ 378865   
14480.50 Robert LANGE   Scottsdale, AZ 367775   
15484.41 John BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ 277888   
16488.32 David NICHOLLS   Cave Creek, AZ 296085   
17492.23 Erin MORLEY   Gilbert, AZ 386156   
18496.14 Maurice MAHARAJ   Phoenix, AZ 392962   
19500.05 Ryan WALLS   Cave Creek, AZ 393261   
20503.96 Dariusz ZDUNEK   Gilbert, AZ 376271   
21507.88 Tim SHANNON   Waddell, AZ 390828   
22511.79 Sean OReilly   Tempe, AZ 393149   
23515.70 Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 393911   
24519.61 Zach MARINELLA   Chandler, AZ 380065   
25 Dean SHEINER      
26527.43 Grant Strang   Tucson, AZ 364640   
27531.34 Kenny ANDERSON   Anthem 366990   
28535.25 Langston CAVIN   Glendale, AZ 367041   
29539.16 David KATZ   Gilbert, AZ 366044   
30543.07 Joshua STRAUSS   Tucson, AZ 325506   
31546.98 Maxfield FAIRBANKS   Tempe, AZ 394376   
32550.89 Charles BOCH   Litchfield Park, AZ 351286   
33554.80 James FOLEY   Scottsdale, AZ 364720   
34558.71 Stephen STRATTON   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
35562.63 Reynaldo CARAVEO   Avondale, AZ 392692   
36566.54 Todd ULERY   Fountain Hills, AZ 322666   
37570.45 Chris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ 335116   
38574.36 Nicholas KING   Tucson, AZ 379627   
39578.27 Kurt STELLING   Phoenix, AZ 285665   
40582.18 Mickey CHEAH   Cambridge, MA 394304   
40582.18 Jason HANSON   Florence, AZ 386748   
40582.18 Ivan LopezCastrillo   Tempe, AZ 394379   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kayla HANKINS   Scottsdale, AZ 354122   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha HARRIS   Phoenix, AZ 393761   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jacey STONE   Anthem 393767   
2565.00 Madison COCUZZA   Cave Creek, AZ 294160   
3590.00 Mary KEATING   Scottsdale 393770   

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.36 Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa 234148   
2194.71 Lindsay FOX (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 293037   
3221.06 Jill SUGG (1 - Cat1)   Anthem, AZ 270889   
4 Marylin McDONALD      
5273.77 Melissa ROSS   Phoenix, AZ 212478   
6300.12 Kathleen CONNOLLY (2 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ 304000   
7326.47 Heidi MELENDEZ (3 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca 360643   
8352.83 Laura-Leigh BIRDWELL (4 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ 331584   
9379.18 Megan FRENCH (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 157545   
10405.53 Kapri GONZALES (6 - Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ 307416   
11431.88 Sabrina FORBES (2 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 272258   
12458.24 Kathy EATON (1 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 306279   
13484.59 Judy JENKINS (7 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 263876   
14510.94 Jane BERGER (8 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 164775   
15537.29 Nicole SUSCO (2 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 304246   
16563.65 Tricia JONES (3 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 303081   
17590.00 Rachel ALTER (4 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 305291   
DNF Simona GARBARINO (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 364962   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1478.25 Stefanie SICHLER (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 393246   
2500.60 Heidi MELENDEZ (1 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca 360643   
3522.95 Simona GARBARINO (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 364962   
4545.30 Louisa LARSON (2 - Cat2)   Glendale, AZ 287779   
5567.65 LeeAnn LAND (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 354858   
6590.00 Maryjulia ALBERT (3 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 319132   

Women - Cat 4 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.91 Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ 393246   
2483.13 Irena OSSOLA   Santa Fe Nm 392698   
3491.35 Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ 376681   
4499.57 Elizabeth DieterleSrejic   Phoenix, AZ 378539   
5507.79 Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ 392098   
6516.01 Liz VITO   Scottsdale, AZ 283410   
7524.23 Jennifer CAMORIANO   Mesa, AZ 254808   
8532.46 Michele BENE   Scottsdale, AZ 360561   
9 Janet HOWARD      
10548.90 Melissa SOTELO   Tucson, AZ 308559   
11557.12 Andrea GONZALES   Tucson, AZ 304625   
12565.34 Candace PORTER   Tucson, AZ 334730   
13 Sara STILES      
14581.78 Julia BASS   Carefree, AZ 2823   
15590.00 Andrea ICENOGLE   Tucson, AZ 392190   
DNF Megan MURPHY   Tempe, AZ 393063   
DNF Eryn BARBER      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee