Race Results for
Avondale Criterium Series
Avondale, AZ
(Event Information)
Criterium on 01/20/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chris BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ 385888   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.53David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ 271015   
2513.02Brian GLUCKSMAN   Paradise Valley 391843   
3551.51Michael HEMMERLIN   Mesa, AZ 286193   
4590.00Joseph BATSON   Yumayuma, AZ 345376   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.52Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ 350110   
2453.53Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ 330752   
3479.54Wesley NUGENT   Scottsdale, AZ 367039   
4505.55John BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ 277888   
5531.56Joseph DeMARCO   Scottsdale, AZ 380145   
6557.57Thomas RAPP   Mesa, AZ 392302   
7583.57Levi KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ 353942   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1333.27Scott FORD   Anthem, AZ 298798   
2362.46Dorian LARIOS   Tolleson, AZ 366024   
3391.65Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ 335416   
4420.83Austin SWANG   Mesa, AZ 365992   
5450.02Chris MAGRAS   Phoenix, AZ 367035   
6479.21Kenny ANDERSON   Anthem 366990   
7508.40Thomas RAPP   Mesa, AZ 392302   

Men - Cat 1/2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
195.07Victor RIQUELME (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 282338   
2101.17George CYRUS (2 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ 324344   
3107.27Isaiah NEWKIRK (3 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO 282064   
4113.37Jonathan PARRISH (4 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ 147952   
5119.47Matthew HOLECKO (1 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 148285   
6125.57Nathan MITCHELL (5 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 111851   
7131.67Ryan BEGLEY (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 266234   
8137.77Bryan ANTOL (3 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   
9143.87Clayton PECK (4 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
10149.97Daniel EATON (6 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 306276   
11156.07Rick BUCHER (5 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ 5317   
12162.17Eugene BORONOW (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 57369   
13168.27Jim WOODBURNE (6 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 236370   
14174.37Bob PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   
15180.47Shawn McNALLY (7 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 296108   
16186.57Taylor SKINNER (8 - Cat2)   Anthem, AZ 306962   
17192.67Vasanth COORG (8 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 215254   
18198.78Stevie CULLINAN (9 - Cat1)   Paradise Valley, AZ 126775   
19204.88Kenny POLLEY (9 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ 255203   
20210.98Darrell ANDERSON (10 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 236425   
21217.08Joe EBENROTH (11 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 246607   
22223.18William ZELLMER (10 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407   
23229.28Zach STELLING (12 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 285879   
24235.38Chris ATEN (11 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ 234254   
25241.48Kevin KIRKWOOD (12 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 47269   
26247.58Chris POOLE (13 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
27253.68Craig STREIT (13 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   
28259.78Scott ARNOLD (14 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 1957   
29265.88Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa 234148   
30271.98Andre McNULTY (15 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 260527   
31278.08Aaron ROSS (16 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 163984   
32284.18Steven MUHLE (14 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
33290.28Brian FORBES (15 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615   
34296.38Connor OLEARY (16 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 209217   
35302.48Brian LEMKE (17 - Cat1)   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
DNFRobert SCOTT (Cat2)   Prescott Valley, AZ 79942   
DNFTyrel HARLAN (Cat2)   Kingman, AZ 296725   
DNFChris CREED (Cat2)   Barnhart, MO 50917   
DNFBronson CRIDDLE (Cat2)   Litchfield Park, AZ 59260   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.22Brian FORBES (1 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615   
2148.81Craig STREIT (2 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   
3163.40Andy GRACYALNY (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 304990   
4177.99David JULIEN (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 220722   
5192.58Christopher TRAYNOR (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 113638   
6207.16Steven MUHLE (3 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
7221.75Daniel BENNETT (4 - Cat1)   San Simon, AZ 49417   
8236.34Jeremy WILSON (2 - Cat3)   Cottonwood, AZ 237114   
9250.93Matt McWHIRTER (3 - Cat3)   Scottsdale , AZ 71063   
10265.52Lewis FREED (4 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 90606   
11280.10Clayton PECK (2 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
12294.69Sujeet KARNA (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 190308   
DNFDavid STRAUS   Phoenix, AZ 34380   
DNFGabriel MORFORD (Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 333062   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1170.52David GENOVESE (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 176999   
2181.39Jim WOODBURNE (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 236370   
3192.27Mark FOSENBURG (2 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 143238   
4203.15Joe EBENROTH (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 246607   
5214.03Kurt KROEMER (3 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 200910   
6224.91Brian LEMKE (1 - Cat1)   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
7235.79Eugene BORONOW (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 57369   
8246.67Darrell ANDERSON (3 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 236425   
9257.54R-Bryan BURT (4 - Cat3)   Henderson, NV 145833   
10268.42Keith BRODHAGEN (4 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 257201   
11279.30Bob PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   
12290.18Bryan STAUB (5 - Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ 175776   
13301.06Marten RYERSON (6 - Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ 142167   
14311.94Craig HAMILTON (7 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 166357   
15322.81Paul KEENE (1 - Cat4)   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
16333.69Chris PETERSON (2 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ 273748   
17344.57Michael BATSON (8 - Cat3)   Yuma, AZ 61038   
18355.45Joe STRUTTMANN (3 - Cat4)   Tempe, AZ 205141   
19366.33Jim PENN (4 - Cat4)   Goodyear, AZ 41867   
20377.21Andrew HOSTERMAN (9 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 48867   
21388.09Daniel REDIVO (10 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 107652   
22398.96David FRENCH (11 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 53871   
23409.84Dennis THORNTON-WIATT (12 - Cat3)   Henderson, NV 38112   
24420.72Rick HAMMOND (13 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 178156   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.88Lionel SPACE (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 197647   
2311.98Greg BARRETT (1 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   
3334.08Jim PONGRATZ (2 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 177741   
4356.17David BIXBY (3 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 125651   
5378.27Kenneth DOSS (4 - Cat3)   Glendale, AZ 9873   
6400.37Charles SPELMAN (2 - Cat4)   Sausalito, CA 309360   
7422.46James BROWNING (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 336502   
8444.56Derek GITTINGS (5 - Cat3)   Chandler, AZ 72832   
9466.66Larry MCCORMICK (6 - Cat3)   Prescott, AZ 141009   
10488.76Larry HANSEN (4 - Cat4)   Globe, AZ 278978   
11510.85Raymond KIDD (5 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 165305   
12532.95Doug FORSHA (6 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 155879   

Men - Cat 2/3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1165.46Shawn McNALLY (1 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 296108   
2171.90Rick BUCHER (2 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ 5317   
3178.34Marc SHIFLER (3 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ 332926   
4184.79Bryan ANTOL (4 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   
5191.23Jaycen BROWN (5 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 333330   
6197.67Craig OROZCO (6 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 334188   
7204.12Kenny POLLEY (7 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ 255203   
8210.56Tyrel HARLAN (8 - Cat2)   Kingman, AZ 296725   
9217.00Zach STELLING (9 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 285879   
10223.45Matthew HOLECKO (10 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 148285   
11229.89Brian AXELROD (11 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 305379   
12236.33Bob PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   
13242.77Dominic SUOZZI (1 - Cat3)   Fountain Hills, AZ 337242   
14249.22Clayton PECK (12 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
15255.66Andre McNULTY (13 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 260527   
16262.10Nate DAVIS   Tucson, AZ 305495   
17268.55Chaz LANE (14 - Cat2)   Chandler Heights, AZ 335454   
18274.99Keith BRODHAGEN (15 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 257201   
19281.43Steven GEERLIGS (16 - Cat2)   Vail, AZ 189184   
20287.88David RAKESTRAW (17 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 330862   
21294.32Matt McWHIRTER (2 - Cat3)   Scottsdale , AZ 71063   
22300.76Matt SNIEGOWSKI (18 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 244731   
23307.21Andrew COPE (3 - Cat3)   Clearwater, FL 279994   
24313.65Matt FRENCH (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 157544   
25320.09Chris POOLE (19 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
26326.53Corky KURTZ (20 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ 80186   
27332.98Kirk KLEPFER (5 - Cat3)   Chandler, AZ 327112   
28339.42Steve DONALDSON (6 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 248555   
29345.86Steven MUHLE   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
30352.31Mark HERRINGTON (7 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 42581   
31358.75Kevin HARSLEY (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 107784   
32365.19Michael WOODWARD (9 - Cat3)   Flagstaff, AZ 367040   
33371.64James WINEBRENNER (10 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ 271027   
34378.08Scott ARNOLD (21 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 1957   
35384.52Andrew SNIEGOWSKI (11 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 233197   
36390.97Jake SPELMAN (22 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ 305505   
DNFColin TAIRA (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 304380   

Men - Cat 3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1216.33Marc SHIFLER   Gilbert, AZ 332926   
2223.09Joshua CHRISTENSEN   Phoenix, AZ 96858   
3229.85David JULIEN   Phoenix, AZ 220722   
4236.61Craig OROZCO   Tucson, AZ 334188   
5243.36Chaz LANE   Chandler Heights, AZ 335454   
6250.12David GENOVESE   Phoenix, AZ 176999   
7256.88Nate DAVIS   Tucson, AZ 305495   
8263.64Anthony CHAVEZ   Tucson, AZ 266284   
9270.39Joe WITHERS   Santa Rosa 266308   
10277.15Jake SPELMAN   Gilbert, AZ 305505   
11283.91Andrew COPE   Clearwater, FL 279994   
12290.67Matt McWHIRTER   Scottsdale , AZ 71063   
13297.42Colin TAIRA   Phoenix, AZ 304380   
14304.18James WINEBRENNER   Scottsdale, AZ 271027   
15310.94Casey CLARK   Tucson, AZ 322446   
16317.70Andrew HOSTERMAN   Tucson, AZ 48867   
17324.45David FRENCH   Tucson, AZ 53871   
18331.21Mark FOSENBURG   Phoenix, AZ 143238   
19337.97Dominic SUOZZI   Fountain Hills, AZ 337242   
20344.73Greg BARRETT   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   
21351.48Matt FRENCH   Phoenix, AZ 157544   
22358.24R-Bryan BURT   Henderson, NV 145833   
23365.00Kevin HARSLEY   Tucson, AZ 107784   
24371.76Bryan STAUB   Gilbert, AZ 175776   
25378.51Mark HERRINGTON   Tucson, AZ 42581   
26385.27Scott FORD   Anthem, AZ 298798   
27392.03David RAKESTRAW   Flagstaff, AZ 330862   
28398.79Kenneth DOSS   Glendale, AZ 9873   
29405.54Craig HAMILTON   Phoenix, AZ 166357   
30412.30Michael WOODWARD   Flagstaff, AZ 367040   
31419.06Steve DONALDSON   Phoenix, AZ 248555   
32425.82Marten RYERSON   Gilbert, AZ 142167   
33432.57Andy GRACYALNY   Phoenix, AZ 304990   
34439.33David STRAUS   Phoenix, AZ 34380   
35446.09Dennis THORNTON-WIATT   Henderson, NV 38112   
DNFJaycen BROWN   Mesa, AZ 333330   

Men - Cat 4 - Race1 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1287.50Daniel PARKMAN   Tucson, AZ 359379   
2293.38Brad WILHELM   Maricopa, AZ 213645   
3299.27Adam SKLAR   Tucson, AZ 297079   
4305.15Brandon McNULTY   Phoenix, AZ 275694   
5311.04Greg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ 343540   
6316.92Lance EDDIS-FINBOW   Phoenix, AZ 359920   
7322.81Myles MORALES   Scottsdale, AZ 342578   
8328.69Bob PURCELL   Mesa, AZ 221685   
9334.58Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ 350110   
10340.46Gabriel MORFORD   San Francisco, CA 333062   
11346.35Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ 354802   
12352.23Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ 288760   
13358.12Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ 323426   
14364.00Aaron EINFRANK   Scottsdale, AZ 334616   
15369.89Craig EATON   Mesa, AZ 309438   
16375.77Nicholas RISHER   Phoenix, AZ 328792   
17381.65Scott SKINNER   Anthem, AZ 304800   
18387.54Daniel REDIVO   Mesa, AZ 107652   
19393.42Timothy MILLER   Sedona, AZ 357100   
20399.31Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ 364702   
21405.19Ricardo SANTANA   Gilbert, AZ 329130   
22411.08Tyler chairsell   Henderson, NV 323506   
23416.96Larry DeMIK   Mesa, AZ 366815   
24422.85David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ 323534   
25428.73Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ 233959   
26434.62Christopher TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ 113638   
27440.50Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ 304118   
28446.39James DELANEY   Phoenix, AZ 100658   
29452.27Marco VALENTE   Vail, AZ 289650   
30458.16Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
31464.04Ryan MILMOE   Scottsdale, AZ 359878   
32469.92Ti MORSE   Scottsdale, AZ 304857   
33475.81Dorian LARIOS   Tolleson, AZ 366024   
34481.69Efthimios ANASTASSATOS   Phoenix, AZ 230226   
35487.58Mark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ 298303   
36493.46Brian TEDDER   Tucson 361442   
37499.35Chris ASHTON   San Francisco 365342   
38505.23David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ 201133   
39511.12Paul KEENE   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
DNFBraden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek, AZ 337534   

Men - Cat 4 - Race2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1295.87Ryan MILMOE   Scottsdale, AZ 359878   
2302.16Myles MORALES   Scottsdale, AZ 342578   
3308.45J. CARNES   Flagstaff, AZ 309142   
4314.75Rodolfo ESPINO   Tempe, AZ 308389   
5321.04Aaron EINFRANK   Scottsdale, AZ 334616   
6327.33Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ 288760   
7333.62Brad WILHELM   Maricopa, AZ 213645   
8339.92Greg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ 343540   
9346.21Braden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek, AZ 337534   
10352.50Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ 304118   
11358.79Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ 335416   
12365.09Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ 233959   
13371.38Jack DeBartolo 3   Phoenix, AZ 220096   
14377.67Ti MORSE   Scottsdale, AZ 304857   
15383.96Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ 364702   
16390.26Nicholas RISHER   Phoenix, AZ 328792   
17396.55David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ 201133   
18402.84Raymond KIDD   Mesa, AZ 165305   
19409.13Marco VALENTE   Vail, AZ 289650   
20415.42Larry DeMIK   Mesa, AZ 366815   
21421.72Chris MAGRAS   Phoenix, AZ 367035   
22428.01Larry HANSEN   Globe, AZ 278978   
23434.30Brian TEDDER   Tucson 361442   
24440.59Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ 354802   
25446.89Austin SWANG   Mesa, AZ 365992   
26453.18Derek GITTINGS   Chandler, AZ 72832   
27459.47Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
28465.76Tyler chairsell   Henderson, NV 323506   
29472.06Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ 323426   
30478.35James BROWNING   Phoenix, AZ 336502   
31484.64Paul KEENE   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
32490.93David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ 323534   
33497.22Mark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ 298303   
34503.52Chris ASHTON   San Francisco 365342   
35509.81Melissa SOTELO   Tucson, AZ 308559   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1380.95Bob PURCELL (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 221685   
2388.42Glenn ALLEN (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 304228   
3395.89Timothy MILLER   Sedona, AZ 357100   
4403.35J. CARNES   Flagstaff, AZ 309142   
5410.82Daniel REDIVO   Mesa, AZ 107652   
6418.28Gabriel MORFORD (3 - Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 333062   
7425.75Craig EATON (4 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 309438   
8433.22Stephen STRATTON (5 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
9440.68Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
10448.15Ryan WAYNE (6 - Cat4)   Phoenixa, AZ 394065   
11455.61David NICHOLLS (7 - Cat4)   Cave Creek, AZ 296085   
12463.08Aaron SMITH (8 - Cat4)   Las Vegas 392664   
13470.55Don HORNER (9 - Cat4)   Hhenderson, NV 365648   
14478.01Walter CLARKE (10 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
15485.48Robert LEE (11 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 366295   
16492.94Terry SCHMIDTKNECHT (12 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 305434   
17500.41Deven GUDINAS   Peoria 393987   
18507.87Jason BRUMM (13 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 369238   
19515.34Larry DeMIK (14 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 366815   
20522.81Ryan WALLS (1 - Cat5)   Cave Creek, AZ 393261   
21530.27Chris LOPEZ (15 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 335116   
22537.74James FOLEY (16 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 364720   
23545.20Bill PARMENTIER (17 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 255578   
24552.67James DELANEY (18 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 100658   
25Dean SHEINER      
26567.60Mark BATTENFIELD (19 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 333996   
27575.07Derek RICH (20 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
28582.53Erin MORLEY (21 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 386156   
29590.00Rodney CRASE (2 - Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ 76449   
DNFKurt STELLING (Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ 285665   
DNFAlex Reisinger   Scottsdale, AZ 29501   

Men - Cat 5 - Race1 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1396.35Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ 330752   
2401.88Don HORNER   Hhenderson, NV 365648   
3407.42Adam BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 394102   
4412.95Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
5418.48John BOURDAGES   Scottsdale, AZ 391891   
6424.02Gregory ALBERT   Scottsdale, AZ 319056   
7429.55Ryan VOSS   Elmhurst, IL 329444   
8435.08Lonnie POARCH   Sahuarita, AZ 366347   
9440.61Michael THELWELL   Phoenix 392250   
10446.15Kelly BARRY   Scottsdale, AZ 107281   
11451.68Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
12457.21John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ 380247   
13462.74Robert LEE   Tucson, AZ 366295   
14468.28Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ 392773   
15473.81Stephen STRATTON   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
16479.34Dariusz ZDUNEK   Gilbert, AZ 376271   
17484.88Alejandro LARIOS   Phoenix, AZ 394165   
18490.41Aaron SMITH   Las Vegas 392664   
19495.94Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 393911   
20501.47Grant Strang   Tucson, AZ 364640   
21507.01Tim SHANNON   Waddell, AZ 390828   
22512.54Charles BOCH   Litchfield Park, AZ 351286   
23518.07Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ 393132   
24523.61Jason HARDMAN   Mesa, AZ 394285   
25529.14Joshua STRAUSS   Tucson, AZ 325506   
26534.67Kelly POARCH   Vail, AZ 393429   
27540.20Arrick Nietert   Valparaiso, IN 91596   
28545.74Wesley NUGENT   Scottsdale, AZ 367039   
29551.27Robert SWEADOR   Gilbert, AZ 142460   
29551.27Jason HANSON   Florence, AZ 386748   
29551.27Nicholas KING   Tucson, AZ 379627   
29551.27John PAITEL   Gilbert, AZ 332744   
29551.27Sean OReilly   Tempe, AZ 393149   
29551.27Eric MARSH   Chino Valley, AZ 77594   
29551.27Rodney CRASE   Phoenix, AZ 76449   
29551.27Kaden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek 337536   
DNFTodd ULERY   Fountain Hills, AZ 322666   
DNFKevin HASKELL   Scottsdale, AZ 369683   
DNFNicolas DiCARLO   Phoenix, AZ 392895   
DNFDeven GUDINAS   Peoria 393987   

Men - Cat 5 - Race2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.66Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
2433.57Ryan WAYNE   Phoenixa, AZ 394065   
3437.48Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ 392773   
4441.39Adam BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 394102   
5445.30Michael THELWELL   Phoenix 392250   
6449.22Robert McNULTY   Phoenix, AZ 125724   
7453.13Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
8457.04Tim HAYDEN   Scottsdale, AZ 304156   
9460.95Ryan VOSS   Elmhurst, IL 329444   
10464.86Kyle HORNBECK   Flagstaff Az 349532   
11468.77Jason HARDMAN   Mesa, AZ 394285   
12472.68John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ 380247   
13476.59Marty HOEFFKEN   Tempe, AZ 378865   
14480.50Robert LANGE   Scottsdale, AZ 367775   
15484.41John BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ 277888   
16488.32David NICHOLLS   Cave Creek, AZ 296085   
17492.23Erin MORLEY   Gilbert, AZ 386156   
18496.14Maurice MAHARAJ   Phoenix, AZ 392962   
19500.05Ryan WALLS   Cave Creek, AZ 393261   
20503.96Dariusz ZDUNEK   Gilbert, AZ 376271   
21507.88Tim SHANNON   Waddell, AZ 390828   
22511.79Sean OReilly   Tempe, AZ 393149   
23515.70Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ 393911   
24519.61Zach MARINELLA   Chandler, AZ 380065   
25Dean SHEINER      
26527.43Grant Strang   Tucson, AZ 364640   
27531.34Kenny ANDERSON   Anthem 366990   
28535.25Langston CAVIN   Glendale, AZ 367041   
29539.16David KATZ   Gilbert, AZ 366044   
30543.07Joshua STRAUSS   Tucson, AZ 325506   
31546.98Maxfield FAIRBANKS   Tempe, AZ 394376   
32550.89Charles BOCH   Litchfield Park, AZ 351286   
33554.80James FOLEY   Scottsdale, AZ 364720   
34558.71Stephen STRATTON   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
35562.63Reynaldo CARAVEO   Avondale, AZ 392692   
36566.54Todd ULERY   Fountain Hills, AZ 322666   
37570.45Chris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ 335116   
38574.36Nicholas KING   Tucson, AZ 379627   
39578.27Kurt STELLING   Phoenix, AZ 285665   
40582.18Mickey CHEAH   Tempe, AZ 394304   
40582.18Jason HANSON   Florence, AZ 386748   
40582.18Ivan LopezCastrillo   Tempe, AZ 394379   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kayla HANKINS   Scottsdale, AZ 354122   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Samantha HARRIS   Phoenix, AZ 393761   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jacey STONE   Anthem 393767   
2565.00Madison COCUZZA   Cave Creek, AZ 294160   
3590.00Mary KEATING   Scottsdale 393770   

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.36Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa 234148   
2194.71Lindsay FOX (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 293037   
3221.06Jill SUGG (1 - Cat1)   Anthem, AZ 270889   
4Marylin McDONALD      
5273.77Melissa ROSS   Phoenix, AZ 212478   
6300.12Kathleen CONNOLLY (2 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ 304000   
7326.47Heidi MELENDEZ (3 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca 360643   
8352.83Laura-Leigh BIRDWELL (4 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ 331584   
9379.18Megan FRENCH (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 157545   
10405.53Kapri GONZALES (6 - Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ 307416   
11431.88Sabrina FORBES (2 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 272258   
12458.24Kathy EATON (1 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 306279   
13484.59Judy JENKINS (7 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 263876   
14510.94Jane BERGER (8 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 164775   
15537.29Nicole SUSCO (2 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 304246   
16563.65Tricia JONES (3 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ 303081   
17590.00Rachel ALTER (4 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 305291   
DNFSimona GARBARINO (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 364962   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1478.25Stefanie SICHLER (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 393246   
2500.60Heidi MELENDEZ (1 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca 360643   
3522.95Simona GARBARINO (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 364962   
4545.30Louisa LARSON (2 - Cat2)   Glendale, AZ 287779   
5567.65LeeAnn LAND (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 354858   
6590.00Maryjulia ALBERT (3 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 319132   

Women - Cat 4 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.91Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ 393246   
2483.13Irena OSSOLA   Santa Fe Nm 392698   
3491.35Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ 376681   
4499.57Elizabeth DieterleSrejic   Phoenix, AZ 378539   
5507.79Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ 392098   
6516.01Liz VITO   Scottsdale, AZ 283410   
7524.23Jennifer CAMORIANO   Mesa, AZ 254808   
8532.46Michele BENE   Scottsdale, AZ 360561   
9Janet HOWARD      
10548.90Melissa SOTELO   Tucson, AZ 308559   
11557.12Andrea GONZALES   Tucson, AZ 304625   
12565.34Candace PORTER   Tucson, AZ 334730   
13Sara STILES      
14581.78Julia BASS   Carefree, AZ 2823   
15590.00Andrea ICENOGLE   Tucson, AZ 392190   
DNFMegan MURPHY   Tempe, AZ 393063   
DNFEryn BARBER      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee