Race Results for
Madera County Stage Race
Madera, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/10/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA02:22.0 194969  18 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA02:22.0 17590  22 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
3 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR02:22.0 83014  Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO02:22.0 135475  17 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 David McCook   Tampa Fl02:22.0 66627  34 McGuire Cycling Team
6 James LaBerge   Napa, CA02:22.0 221376  27 Mikes Bikes
7 Martin Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA02:22.0 291277  McGuire Cycling Team
8 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA02:22.0 23057  23 BISSELL Pro Cycling
9 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA02:22.0 209193  46 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
10 Keith Hillier   Millbrae, CA02:22.0 276108  19 Marc Pro - Strava
11 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT02:22.0 25407  37 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
12 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO02:22.0 254025  12 California Giant/Specialized
13 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA02:22.0 256955  21 California Giant/Specialized
14 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO02:22.0 60077  10 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
15 Sebastian Salas   02:22.0 357834  45 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA02:22.0 121729  31 Marc Pro-Strava
17 Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA02:22.0 258309  13 Kenda/5 Hr Energy Pro Cycling Presented by GearGrinder
18 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA02:22.0 131248  57 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
19 Stephen Mull   Seattle, WA02:22.0 86831  36 
20 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA02:22.0 238694  32 Kenda/5 Hr Energy Pro Cycling Presented by GearGrinder
21 David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA02:22.0 271685  Alto Velo Racing Club
22 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO02:22.0 207985  55 California Giant/Specialized
23 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA02:22.0 249743  49 California Giant/Specialized
24 Eric Losak   San Clemente02:22.0 175239  29 Team Clif Bar
25 Craig Fellers   Santa Cruz, CA02:22.0 275223  14 Red Peloton
26 Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA02:22.0 239919  Michael David Winery Cycling Team
27 Marsh Cooper   02:22.0  Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
28 Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA02:22.0 269476  24 Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling
29 Gregory White   Lafayette, CA02:22.0 246669  53 Davis Bike Club
30 Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA02:22.0 195652  25 Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
31 Christopher Parrish   Bend, OR02:22.0 220473  40 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
32 Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA02:22.0 242560  39 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka and Hackett
33 Jason Peterson   Davis, CA02:22.0 296225  41 US Military Cycling Team fueled by FRS
34 Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA02:22.0 286608  30 California Giant/Specialized
35 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA02:22.0 255576  52 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
36 Benny Breck   Santa Ynez, CA02:22.0 319608  8thWC/Helens
37 Patrick Zahn   Penngrove, CA02:22.0 142750  56 Red Peloton
38 Jack Maddux   Fresno02:22.0 296879  33 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
39 Alex Howard   Mill Valley, CA02:22.0 273094  20 Ritte Elite Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling
40 Sam Bassetti   Santa Rosa, CA02:22.0 237712  California Giant/Specialized
41 Matthew Abdalah   Los Altos, CA02:35.0 224627  Webcor/Alto Velo
42 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA02:44.0 220775  48 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
43 Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA02:45.0 306664  11 McGuire Cycling Team
44 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA02:45.0 264918  51 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
45 Christopher Flanagan   San Francisco, CA02:45.0 276118  16 San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC
46 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA02:45.0 270965  50 Metromint Cycling
47 Jonathan Moskowitz   Benicia, CA02:57.0 213197  35 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
48 Alex Brookhouse   Santa Rosa, CA05:04.0 241648  Echelon Racing Development
49 Steven Smith   Santa Barbara, CA05:20.0 67527  47 Ritte Racing
50 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA05:29.0 263055  42 California Giant/Specialized
51 Russell White   Lafayette, CA05:29.0 236024  54 Davis Bike Club
52 Joe Feng   Santa Rosa, CA05:29.0 213018  15 Red Peloton
53 Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA06:31.0 187667  26 FORM Fitness Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jared Kessler   Pollock Pines, CA38:23.0 178806  391 Folsombike/Mercedes
2 niall murray   San Francisco, CA38:23.0 299981  394 Team every man jack
3 Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto38:23.0 366768  382 SJBC
4 frank kim   San Francisco, CA38:23.0 367056  392 Evergreen
5 Brandon Chen   Mountain View, CA38:23.0 362268  383 Team Fremont powerd by Chipolete
6 David Harrit   San Diego, CA38:23.0 281656  388 
7 Zachary Eaton   Anacortes, WA38:23.0 300624  384 Ritte Racing
8 Erik Funk   Visalia, CA38:23.0 367761  385 Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks/Southern Sierra Cyclists
9 Nathan Oreizi   Clovis, CA38:23.0 346462  395 Sierra Pacific Racing
10 Bryan Leisle   Meridian, ID38:23.0 348442  393 
11 Michael Padilla   Ukiah, CA38:23.0 336504  396 Windsor Bikes
12 Albert Yeh   South Pasadena, CA38:23.0 374967  398 
13 David Jansen   Fresno, CA38:23.0 272048  389 
14 Matthew Jones   Brooklyn Ny38:23.0 368642  390 

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Bromstead   Walnut Creek, CA44:16.0 331322  465 Taleo Racing
2 Joshua Grass   Walnut Creek, CA44:16.0 13916  477 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
3 Jay Newton   Roseville, CA44:16.0 271095  488 Victory Velo Racing
4 Hussein Saffouri   Piedmont, CA44:16.0 41848  490 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
5 Brian Davis   Santa Rosa, CA44:16.0 374942  473 Red Peloton
6 Chris King   San Francisco, CA44:16.0 245892  482 Dolce Vita Cycling
7 John Collins   Folsom, CA44:16.0 231774  468 Team Revolutions
8 Darron Sturgeon   Reno, NV44:16.0 286787  495 Taleo Racing
9 Chad Covington   Clovis, CA44:16.0 7956  471 Sierra Pacific Racing-Dayka/Hackett
10 Brett Stewart   Walnut Creek, CA44:16.0 259315  494 Taleo Racing
11 John Stevens   San Francisco, CA44:16.0 292795  493 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
12 David Condon   San Francisco, CA44:16.0 299975  470 
13 Jeff Slaton   Davis, CA44:16.0 293126  492 Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Greg Tsutaoka   Oakland, CA44:16.0 296665  497 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
15 Timothy Zsoka   Folsom, CA44:16.0 239889  499 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
16 Donald Barlow   San Francisco, CA44:16.0 364929  464 Taleo
17 jason morison (1 - Cat5)   Concord, CA44:16.0 341630  486 kovarus/wells fargo
18 Jeremy Commeret   Paris France44:16.0 365489  469 Youngs / Sierra Bicycle Werks
19 Francis Goldsberry   Sacramento, CA44:16.0 132927  476 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
20 Patrick Cashell   Reno, NV44:16.0 305317  467 Audi Cycling Team
21 JASON NEARN   Fresno , CA44:16.0 367019  487 STEVENS BICYCLE RACING
22 Ben Cannon   Brentwood, CA44:16.0 336312  466 
23 Steve Shores   Oakland, CA44:16.0 85253  491 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
24 Brad Crow   Danville, CA44:16.0 271159  472 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
25 Adrian Tieslau   Kings Beach, CA44:16.0 271946  496 NA
26 Mitch Karno   Santa Barbara, CA44:16.0 205902  480 Polli Veloce
27 Ken Doyle   Santa Barbara, CA44:16.0 9958  474 Polli Veloce
28 Chris McCrary   Danville, CA47:02.0 289122  484 Forward Motion Race Club
29 Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA44:16.0 58416  489 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
30 Eric Henson   Visalia, CA44:16.0 330060  478 Youngs / Sierra Bicycle Werks
31 Julio Cesar Esqueda (2 - Cat5)   Oakland, CA44:16.0 272384  475 Team Hammer Nutrition
32 Patrick Kennedy   Hayward, CA44:16.0 266407  481 Taleo Racing
33 Tim McCracken   Greenbrae, CA44:16.0 198482  483 Taleo Racing
34 Mel Alvarez   Benicia, CA47:57.0 341756  462 Above Category Racing
35 Stephen Youtsey   Los Gatos, CA49:11.0 102258  498 Dolce Vita Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA42:01.0 284394  935 Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Patrick Krueger   Sebastopol, CA42:01.0 294057  928 Red Peloton
3 Dave Maminski   Campbell, CA42:01.0 270067  930 SJBC
4 Nathan Smith   Oakland, CA42:01.0 51197  943 Major Motion
5 peter brisbo   Walnut Creek, CA42:01.0 347700  911 major motion cycling club
6 Patrick Hampton   Cambria, CA42:01.0 218958  921 ArtsCyclery.com / Wild Horse Wines
7 Toby Katz   Salinas, CA42:01.0 290732  926 VOS Racing
8 Stephen Mason   Folsom, CA42:01.0 257941  932 Los Gatos Bike Racing Club
9 Laurence Hall   San Francisco, CA42:01.0 362352  919 
10 David Jurist   San Diego, CA42:01.0 276397  925 Spy-Swami's Cycling
11 Michael Rizzo   Morgan Hill, CA42:01.0 59049  941 San Jose Bike Club
12 Gordon Reese   Walnut Creek, CA42:01.0 198593  940 Taleo Racing
13 Keith Reed   Pleasanton, CA42:01.0 304119  939 Tri Valley Velo
14 Douglas McKenzie   Santa Rosa, CA42:01.0 201588  933 Fightin' Bobas
15 Chris Morris   El Dorado Hills, CA42:01.0 316874  934 Folsom Bike
16 Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX42:01.0 236257  913 Folsom Bike
17 Tim Petersen   Alamo42:01.0 204058  938 Local 55 Oakland fire
18 Mike Gregoire   Alamo, CA42:01.0 264782  917 Taleo Racing
19 Kevin ODonnell   Greenbrae, CA42:01.0 242028  936 Taleo Racing
20 Lance Haag   Fairfax, CA42:01.0 300056  918 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
21 Scott Hollander   Clovis, CA42:01.0 308269  922 Central Sierra Cyclists/CSC Rubber Soul
22 Felix Jaramillo   Placerville, CA42:01.0 310941  923 STUZIO.com
23 Robert Martinez   Lodi, CA42:01.0 22761  931 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
24 Dan Robertson (1 - Cat5)   Oakland, CA42:01.0 30130  942 Local 55 Oakland Fire Fighters
25 Bradley Thomas   El Macero, CA42:01.0 300596  947 Team Mason Thomas (TMT)
26 Leland Jones   Fresno, CA42:01.0 107204  924 Vapor Racing
27 Richard Coyle   Granite Bay, CA42:01.0 277158  914 Rio Strada Racing
28 Peter Soelkner   San Ramon, CA42:01.0 361188  944 Taleo Racing
29 Scott Calley   Monterey, CA42:01.0 195999  912 VOS Racing
30 Gilbert Tarin   Knightsen, CA42:01.0 252241  946 Taleo Racing
31 Eric Downing   Piedmont, CA42:01.0 47813  915 MAJOR MOTION
32 Robert Fuller   Lodi, CA42:01.0 12523  916 Michael David Winery Racing Team
33 Anthony Barbarite   Clovis, CA42:01.0 220082  910 Central sierra Cyclist / Rubber Soul
34 Steven Kirby   Santa Rosa, CA42:01.0 271079  927 Colavita Racing-Norcal
35 Rockie Stevens   Clovis, CA42:01.0 286795  945 vapor racing
36 Mike Krynock   Morgan Hill , CA42:18.0 210102  929 Specialized
37 Timothy Turnbull   Castroville, CA46:41.0 309759  948 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
38 Benjamin Weekes   Oakland, CA44:49.0 109383  949 Major Motion Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jared Hudson   San Francisco, CA41:43.0 166989  279 SquadraSF
2 Christopher Leibman   Palo Alto, CA41:43.0 314198  282 Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Terry Steeves   Henderson, NV41:43.0 357164  292 Les Rois Cycling Club
4 Sean McELroy   Palmdale, CA41:43.0 331752  283 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
5 Nathan Abel   Capron Il41:43.0 329424  255 Humboldt State University
6 Travis Tung   Wheat Ridge, CO41:43.0 252262  296 Les Rois Cycling
7 John Costanza   Sparks, NV41:43.0 287745  268 Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction
8 Oliver Barajas   Hayward, CA41:43.0 333248  258 Team Specialized Juniors
9 Elliot Grothe   Anaheim , CA41:43.0 287436  278 Les Rois
10 Tomas Mundarain   Clovis, CA41:43.0 332902  287 Momentum Racing
11 Michael White   Folsom, CA41:43.0 299962  298 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
12 Bladi Duran   Los Angeles, CA41:43.0 224749  271 Big Orange Cycling/Cynergy Cycles
13 juan rosas   San Jose, CA41:43.0 332154  290 bike station aptos
14 Jon Roldan   San Mateo, CA41:43.0 281910  289 Webcor/Alto Velo
15 Jason Brasel   Nashville, TN41:43.0 287349  261 Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Curt Mills   Gold River, CA41:43.0 299412  285 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
17 James Allen   Danville, CA41:43.0 287305  256 Webcor / AltoVelo
18 Maxwell Fogarty   Berkeley, CA41:43.0 339432  272 Tieni Duro
19 Jared Prince   San Francisco, CA41:43.0 283986  288 N/A
20 Magnus Gille   Mountain View, CA41:43.0 330394  274 Webcor Alto Velo
21 Reid Smith   Moraga, CA41:43.0 300086  291 Tieni Duro
22 Francisco Azevedo   Santa Rosa, CA41:43.0 219166  257 SquadraSF
23 Ryan Brooks   Fresno, CA41:43.0 331304  262 Sierra Pacific Racing
24 Vitaly Gashpar   San Francisco, CA41:43.0 273905  273 SquadraSF
25 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA41:43.0 195431  263 Webcor/Alto Velo
26 Sef Jaimes   San Luis Obispo, CA41:43.0 332978  280 SLO NEXUS
27 Joseph Booth   Fresno, CA41:43.0 188844  260 Momentum Racing
28 Ryan Clarke   Petaluma, CA41:43.0 364641  266 Team Swift
29 Jaycee Cary   Marina Del Rey41:43.0 287426  264 Velo Club LaGrange
30 Eric Chi   Cupertino, CA42:43.0 223566  265 Webcor / Alto Velo
31 Tyler Corelitz   San Francisco, CA41:43.0 217307  267 Squadra SF
32 Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA41:43.0 254829  277 Team Swift
33 Claire Morgan   Gold River, CA44:29.0 335402  286 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
34 Chris Dufour   Pleasanton, CA41:43.0 302616  270 Forward Motion Race Club
35 Jonathan Krier-tran   San Jose, CA41:43.0 310223  281 third pillar racing
36 Gerald Sylvester   Mountain View, CA41:43.0 289113  293 Webcor / Alto Velo
37 jason milliron   Redwood City, CA41:43.0 287507  284 Webcor/Alto Velo
38 Trevor Gomes   Lodi, CA41:43.0 321964  276 Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Racing Team
39 Yashindir Gokul   Las Vegas, NV41:43.0 255265  275 Les Rois
40 Robert Bonstein   Los Angeles, CA41:43.0 320238  259 
41 Bryan Yates   Los Angeles, CA41:43.0 329164  299 VeloClub LaGrange
42 Lance Crow   Clovis, CA41:43.0 361860  269 Momentum LLC Racing
43 Camilo Vilaseca   Berkeley, CA41:43.0 335990  297 Tieni Duro

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ethan Sopenski   Chardon Ohio58:41.0 329942  186 SJBC
2 Rann Valdez   Pleasant Hill, CA58:41.0 142965  196 Kovarus/ Wells Fargo Racing Team
3 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA58:41.0 229950  166 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
4 Nick McGowan   Rohnert Park, CA58:41.0 303653  170 Red Peloton
5 Brandon Borth   Lockeford, CA58:41.0 235761  132 Michael David Winery
6 Dan Green   La Crescenta, CA58:41.0 273895  155 Ritte Racing
7 ryan Spaulding   Petaluma, CA58:41.0 310838  189 adventures edge
8 Chris Becker   Orinda, CA58:41.0 287692  130 Taleo Racing
9 Peter Kenton   Oakland, CA58:41.0 307426  164 Tieni Duro
10 Colin Daw   Saratoga, CA58:41.0 257770  144 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
11 Don Chapin   Salinas, CA58:41.0 348760  137 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
12 Eliot Logan   Palo Alto, CA58:41.0 182819  168 Metromint Cycling
13 Ricardo Moran   Oakland, CA58:41.0 307900  172 Metromint Cycling
14 Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA58:41.0 286893  165 Taleo Racing
15 William Ho   Fremont, CA58:41.0 125065  159 Webcor/Alto Velo
16 Ryan Ettl   Folsom, CA58:41.0 252994  148 Stuzio.com
17 Michael Larson   Truckee, CA58:41.0 234067  167 velo reno p/b tamarack junction
18 Jim Budd   Atascadero, CA58:41.0 278338  133 SLO Nexus Cycling Club
19 Gordon Olson   Reno, NV58:41.0 105151  177 Velo Reno pb Tamarack Junction
20 Nicholas Castellano   Upland, CA58:41.0 286757  136 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
21 Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA58:41.0 288732  142 Taleo Racing
22 Stephen Shafer   Springville, CA58:41.0 318242  184 Sierra Pacific Racing/Dayka & Hackett
23 Gregory Spanier   Alamo, CA58:41.0 332082  187 Taleo Racing
24 Bob Ehardt   Orangevale, CA58:41.0 286992  147 Stuzio.com
25 Scott Witthoff   San Francisco, CA58:41.0 114899  198 Fusion Sport
26 Michael Claudio   West Sacramento, CA58:41.0 248052  124 Davis Bike Club Race Team
27 Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA58:41.0 269340  178 WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
28 Jason Cruser   Walnutcreek, CA58:41.0 287526  143 Kovarus/Wells Frago Racing
29 Terence Traughber   Pasadena, CA58:41.0 269632  195 Ritte Racing
30 David Grundman   Davis, CA58:41.0 240540  157 Michael David Winery
31 Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA58:41.0 86499  161 The TEAM
32 Aaron Obelleiro   Dixon, CA58:41.0 264228  176 Davis Bike Club Race Team
33 Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA58:41.0 59115  135 Ritte Van Vlaanderen / Ritte Racing
34 Bernhard Stonas   Hayward, CA58:41.0 67169  191 Berkeley Bicycle Club BBC
35 Oliver Ryan   Sausalito, CA58:41.0 304360  182 R4R-Make A Wish
36 Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA58:41.0 205713  162 Tieni Duro
37 Joshua Webb   Lemoore, CA58:41.0 300157  197 Momentum Racing LLC
38 David Doll   Merced, CA58:41.0 281768  146 TopSport
39 Rick Graves   San Rafael, CA58:41.0 100365  154 Taleo Racing
40 Bobby Abuyen   San Jose, CA58:41.0 333294  125 SJBC
41 Andrew Tight   Toluca Lake, CA58:41.0 307252  193 Ritte Racing
42 Jacob Gerhardt   Atascadero, CA58:41.0 305079  152 Dolce Vita Cycling
43 Isaac Sparling   San Francisco, CA58:41.0 331080  188 Dolce Vita Cycling
44 Dana Skriver   Pasadena, CA58:41.0 298053  185 Ritte Racing
45 Michael Mulvihill   Durham, NC58:41.0 306964  173 Fusion Sport
46 Tim Mulvihill   Park City, UT58:41.0 310119  174 Contender Bicycles
47 Nick Pollack   Los Angeles, CA58:41.0 305042  180 rudyfit.com/Italian Style Cycling
48 Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA58:41.0 296167  141 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
49 Eric Cinnamon   Rohnert Park, CA58:41.0 273013  139 Red Peloton
50 Kevin Miller   Granite Bay, CA58:41.0 307115  171 Victory Velo Racing
51 Hanns Detlefsen   Concord, CA58:41.0 208769  145 Taleo Racing
52 David Rossow   Los Gatos, CA58:41.0 232665  181 Webcor/Alto Velo
53 Marcel Appelman   Orange, CA58:41.0 293642  127 Dolce Vita Cycling
54 Adam OCamb   Orinda Ca58:56.0 297136  175 Tieni Duro
55 Andreas Schulten   Cameron Park, CA59:00.0 248096  183 Stuzio.com
56 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA59:00.0 250315  138 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
57 Curtis Hong   Dublin, CA59:04.0 305875  160 SJBC
58 Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA58:41.0 289433  149 Tieni Duro
59 Chris Callahan   Alamo, CA58:41.0 242571  134 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
60 Jason Kent   Walnut Creek, CA00:06.0 41826  163 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
61 Benjamin Barry   Arcata, CA00:54.0 289212  129 Humboldt State Cycling
62 nick baird   Sanger, CA01:12.0 309596  128 csc rubber soul
63 cody greer   Sanger, CA58:41.0 309590  156 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
64 Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA58:41.0 253770  131 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
65 Tommy Lucas   Santa Rosa, CA58:41.0 285713  169 All Sport Team Swift
66 Mark Fiori   Folsom, CA58:41.0 112253  150 Davis Bike Club Race Team
67 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA03:20.0 38840  199 Third Pillar
68 Luciano Sponza   Mill Valley, CA03:31.0 245266  190 Davis Bike Club Race Team
69 Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CA03:45.0 274504  126 Tieni Duro
70 Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA04:36.0 336936  192 SJBC
71 John Gallagher   San Ramon, CA07:30.0 304284  151 Taleo Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Fonseca (1 - Cat2)   Fair Oaks, CA39:04.0 204715  878 Zenn Cycling Team
2 Nick Theobald   Burlingame, CA39:04.0 35297  898 SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
3 Murray Swanson (2 - Cat2)   Woodside, CA39:04.0 206144  897 Peninsula Velo
4 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA39:04.0 67041  884 Team Specialized Racing Masters
5 Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA39:04.0 199599  886 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
6 Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA39:04.0 28533  895 SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
7 Aaron Hunter (1 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA39:04.0 215194  882 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
8 Herman Johnson (3 - Cat2)   Modesto, CA39:04.0 53501  883 divine electric
9 Richard Bradley (4 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 223944  873 Rio Strada Racing
10 Roger Martin (5 - Cat2)   Danville, CA39:04.0 276924  888 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
11 David Levine (6 - Cat2)   Alamo, CA39:04.0 145573  885 Taleo Racing
12 Troy Walters (2 - Cat3)   Reno, NV39:04.0 154426  899 
13 Sean McDonald   Wallace, CA39:04.0 262357  889 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
14 Kenneth Mejica (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA39:04.0 254913  890 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
15 David Nader (4 - Cat3)   San Mateo, CA39:04.0 175914  891 Peninsula Velo Pomodoro
16 Roger Hogan (5 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA39:04.0 285192  881 Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
17 Chris Parod (6 - Cat3)   Mather, CA39:04.0 270992  892 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
18 Chad Cheadle (7 - Cat3)   Petaluma, CA39:04.0 209823  876 Colavita Norcal
19 Gus Platis (8 - Cat3)   W Sacramento, CA39:04.0 40616  894 Rio Strada Racing
20 Kurt Broadhag (7 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA39:04.0 157173  874 Helen's
21 Ron Rouse (8 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 166249  896 Rio Strada Racing
22 Jonathan Eropkin   Fresno, CA39:04.0 197844  877 SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
23 John Fritz (9 - Cat2)   Stockton, CA39:22.0 76287  879 Michael David Winery Racing Team
24 Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA39:44.0 136641  880 Lange Twins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA39:04.0 26205  669 Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA39:04.0 4838  637 SPR p/b Dayka & Hackett
3 Craig Roemer (1 - Cat2)   Petaluma, CA39:04.0 80925  679 Team Specialized Racing Masters
4 Briant Smith (1 - Cat3)   Santa Rosa, CA39:04.0 65697  683 Fightin' Bobas
5 Cale Reeder (2 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM39:04.0 272237  676 Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choice
6 Daniel Smith (3 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA39:04.0 33087  684 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
7 Michael Boehme (2 - Cat3)   Windsor, CA39:04.0 252576  634 Colavita Racing-Norcal
8 Anders Dellien   Redwood City, CA39:04.0 355166  642 Cycles Fanatic
9 Mark Sicola (3 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA39:04.0 274144  682 8th Wonder/Team Helens
10 Craig Zimmerman (4 - Cat3)   Santa Barbara, CA39:04.0 57157  699 Team Helen's
11 Mark Vandenberghe (5 - Cat3)   Lafayette, CA39:04.0 36393  693 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
12 Michael Fine (6 - Cat3)   Vacaville, CA39:04.0 76882  646 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
13 Blake Reed (4 - Cat2)   Grover Beach, CA39:04.0 29369  675 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
14 Mario Reyes (7 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA39:04.0 54095  677 southern sierra cyclists54095
15 Steve Offerman (8 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 81992  670 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
16 Jeremy Wire (9 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA39:04.0 285056  697 SJBC
17 Hunter Ziesing (5 - Cat2)   Bel Tiburon, CA39:04.0 39478  698 Echelon/Charity of Choice
18 Holger Steinbach (6 - Cat2)   Los Gatos, CA39:04.0 304900  687 IronDataThirstyBear.com
19 Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA39:04.0 47388  657 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
20 Scott Herring (7 - Cat2)   Sausalito, CA39:04.0 236346  654 Evergreen Cycling
21 Michael Pugh (8 - Cat2)   Davis, CA39:04.0 28820  628 Davis Bike Club Race Team
22 Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA39:04.0 219611  633 Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choice
23 John Ford (9 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA39:04.0 129994  647 Morgan Stanley - Specialized
24 Steve Showler   Carmichael, CA39:04.0 32554  681 Morgan Stanley
25 Rick Lawton (10 - Cat3)   Pleasanton, CA39:04.0 141309  658 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
26 Santiago Bolon (11 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA39:04.0 195384  635 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
27 Stephen McCaw (10 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 62322  661 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
28 Bubba Melcher (11 - Cat2)   Reno, NV39:04.0 23961  662 Team Specialized Racing Masters
29 Rodney Spradlin (12 - Cat2)   El Dorado Hills, CA39:04.0 122266  686 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
30 Joseph Davis (13 - Cat2)   Camarillo, CA39:04.0 8806  641 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
31 David Montgomery (12 - Cat3)   Olympic Valley, CA39:04.0 302935  664 Truckee Bike team
32 Thornton Weiler (13 - Cat3)   Alameda, CA39:04.0 147592  691 Kaiser Team Oakland
33 Chris Courtney (14 - Cat2)   Oakdale, CA39:04.0 47303  640 SJBC
34 Shawn Miller (14 - Cat3)   Davis, CA39:04.0 24477  663 Davis Bike Club Race Team
35 Ken Todd (15 - Cat3)   Folsom, CA39:04.0 174881  692 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
36 Vincent Gee (15 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 13001  650 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
37 Robert Napieralski (16 - Cat3)   Springville, CA39:04.0 271499  667 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
38 Rod Fernandez (17 - Cat3)   Dixon, CA39:04.0 265576  645 Davis Bike Club Race Team
39 Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA39:04.0 1688  630 Team Specialized Racing Masters
40 Clark Foy (16 - Cat2)   Los Gatos, CA39:04.0 255066  648 SJBC
41 Justin Eatinger (18 - Cat3)   Incline Village, NV39:04.0 10382  644 Audi
42 Michael Camarena (17 - Cat2)   Lindsay, CA39:04.0 47386  638 Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks
43 Mark Petrucci (19 - Cat3)   Santa Rosa, CA39:04.0 57790  672 unattached
44 R Todd Marshall (20 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 43936  660 Davis Bike Club Race Team
45 John Hancock (18 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA39:04.0 195844  652 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
46 Steve Ward (21 - Cat3)   Folsom, CA39:04.0 286653  695 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
47 John Licatesi (22 - Cat3)   Davis, CA39:04.0 183265  659 Davis Bike Club Race Team
48 Christopher Bowlus (23 - Cat3)   Davis, CA39:04.0 244782  636 Davis Bike Club Race Team
49 Thomas Coulter (24 - Cat3)   Rocklin, CA39:04.0 74102  639 Morgan Stanley-Specialized
50 Jonathan Pettengill (25 - Cat3)   Reno, NV39:04.0 287637  673 Audi/Kryki Sports
51 Rich Tabuso (26 - Cat3)   Roseville, CA39:04.0 274439  690 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
52 Curtis Eastin (19 - Cat2)   Clovis, CA39:04.0 40657  643 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b/ Dayka-Hackett
53 Darryl Smith (20 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA39:04.0 33092  685 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
54 Todd Munk (27 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA39:04.0 296426  666 SJBC
55 Myong-Jae Kim (28 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA39:04.0 199345  656 Health Is Wealth
56 Erin Walker (21 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA39:04.0 48288  694 Fightin' Bobas
57 Andrew Robertson (29 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA39:04.0 169555  678 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka-Hackett
58 Randy Armstrong (30 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA39:04.0 47828  631 SJBC
59 Fred Schnaars (22 - Cat2)   Davis, CA39:04.0 65032  680 Davis Bike Club Race Team
60 Jess Raphael (31 - Cat3)   Napa, CA39:04.0 221460  674 Health Is Wealth Racing Team
61 Lance Newey (32 - Cat3)   Fair Oaks, CA39:04.0 202161  668 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
62 Scott Hellam (33 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA39:04.0 287510  653 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
63 Jack Arney (34 - Cat3)   Lincoln, CA39:29.0 301427  632 Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike
64 Dirk Himley   San Jose, CA39:04.0 86797  655 Echelon Gran Fondo/Charity of Choice
65 James Pappe (35 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA41:40.0 94207  671 Young's / Sierra Bicycle Werks
66 Wes Stephens (23 - Cat2)   Rosamond, CA41:40.0 34022  688 Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing Team
67 Dean Alleger (36 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA42:58.0 196784  629 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas Gonda (1 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA41:49.0 13594  774 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Jonathan Sek (1 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA41:49.0 45922  792 SJBC
3 Josef Lemire (2 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA41:49.0 46799  783 Sho-Air/SERT
4 Tracy Muegge (3 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA41:49.0 51637  788 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5 John Schaupp (2 - Cat3)   Watsonville, CA41:49.0 48510  791 Bicycle Trip / Symantec
6 Larry Knaus (3 - Cat3)   Santa Clara, CA41:49.0 48681  780 Alto Velo/Web Core
7 Kevin Willitts (4 - Cat3)   S Lake Tahoe, CA41:49.0 192774  797 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
8 Thomas McDonough (5 - Cat3)   Ukiah, CA41:49.0 68163  786 Fightin' Bobas
9 Greg Bollella (4 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA41:49.0 235126  770 Webcor/Alto Velo
10 Craig Snider (6 - Cat3)   Benicia, CA41:49.0 297048  794 Taleo Racing
11 Michael Lynch (1 - Cat4)   Ripon, CA41:49.0 180322  785 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
12 Alex Jitloff (2 - Cat4)   Reno, NV41:49.0 78297  778 Paco's/Truckee Bike Club
13 Robert Montague (3 - Cat4)   Aptos, CA41:49.0 276007  787 Bicycle Trip/Symantec
14 Larry Wolff (7 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA41:49.0 219527  798 Hammer Nutrition
15 Richard Shields (8 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA41:49.0 140693  793 Team Hammer Nutrition
16 marc hamlin (5 - Cat2)   Hathaway Pines, CA41:49.0 275127  776 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
17 James Langley (6 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA41:49.0 20326  782 Bike Trip/Symantec
18 Phillip Heiman (9 - Cat3)   Penngrove, CA41:49.0 204100  777 Colavita Racing-Norcal
19 Jack Kelso (4 - Cat4)   Pleasanton, CA41:49.0 202171  779 team hammer nutrition
20 Christopher Kolm (5 - Cat4)   Moraga, CA41:49.0 254578  781 Taleo Racing
21 Douglas Lindsay (10 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA41:49.0 21257  784 Truckee Bicycle Team
22 Steven Grusis (11 - Cat3)   Madera, CA41:49.0 60756  775 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
23 Chris Black (1 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA41:49.0 3814  769 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
24 Manuel Borges (12 - Cat3)   Vacavaille, CA41:49.0 254360  771 VOS Racing
25 David Stockwell (7 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA41:49.0 53052  795 SJBC
26 Dan Taylor (6 - Cat4)   Alamo, CA41:49.0 306272  796 Taleo Racing
27 Lloyd Rath (8 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA41:49.0 65453  790 Team Hammer Nutrition/Alto Velo
28 Bob Ebe (7 - Cat4)   Lafayette, CA41:49.0 229180  772 Taleo Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ericka Bettge   Pasadena, CA40:14.0 349178  576 PAA/REMAX
2 Amy Benner   Santa Barbara, CA40:14.0 364829  575 B4T9
3 Jennifer Kruger   Rohnert Park, CA40:14.0 339128  588 Red Peloton
4 Kelly Thomas   Winters, CA40:14.0 307981  598 Team Mason Thomas p/b Pure Water Technology
5 Vanessa Cairns   San Jose, CA40:14.0 282467  578 Team TIBCO II
6 Lori OLin   Bakersfield, CA40:14.0 297378  595 B4T9 Foundation
7 Jennifer Baker   Sacramento, CA40:14.0 337670  574 Rio Strada Racing
8 Kelli Badillo   Santa Rosa, CA40:14.0 332182  573 Red Peloton
9 Deanna McKenzie   Santarosa, CA40:14.0 303472  590 Fightin' Bobas
10 Kimberly Ford   Mill Valley, CA40:14.0 307152  585 Tri Valley Velo
11 Anette Niewald   Santa Rosa, CA40:14.0 344340  594 Red Peloton
12 Elizabeth Caldwell   Fairfax, CA40:14.0 320744  579 Team Swift
13 Megan Modenos   Martinez, CA40:14.0 367483  592 Taleo Raccing
14 serena f   San Francisco, CA40:14.0 309580  584 early bird women
15 Lauren Rignel   Santa Rosa, CA40:14.0 332142  596 Red Peloton
16 June Nguyen   Santa Rosa40:14.0 277526  593 Metromint Cycling
17 Kelly McLaughlin   Santa Barbara, CA40:14.0 365429  591 B4T9
18 Katherine Evans   San Francisco, CA40:14.0 339586  582 Fusion
19 Emily Anderson-Merritt   Berkeley, CA40:14.0 318856  572 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
20 Alexandra Kummer   Santa Barbara, CA40:14.0 273352  589 B4T9
21 Sharon Greenberg   Sanjose, CA40:14.0 305986  587 Team Tibco II
22 Emilie Cole   San Francisco, CA40:14.0 367901  580 Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling Team
23 Michelle Wood   Santa Rosa, CA40:14.0 369351  599 Red Peleton
24 Jill Eyres   Montara, CA40:53.0 282468  583 Team TIBCO II

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tanya Grossman   Castro Valley, CA44:41.0 356222  984 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
2 lisa james   Clovis, CA44:41.0 339314  986 Pinnacle Women's Racing
3 Jennifer App   Bend, OR44:41.0 351910  976 Kaladi-Subway
4 Sarah Conover   Auburn, CA44:41.0 334218  982 Rio Strada Racing
5 Lindsay McAlpine   Kensington, CA44:41.0 316838  989 Metromint Cycling
6 Page Robertson   Oakland, CA44:41.0 291028  990 Team TIBCO II
7 Katie Stonebraker   Sacramento, CA44:41.0 226927  996 Rio Strada Racing
8 Jennifer Kalich   Aromas44:41.0 297754  987 Los Gatos Womens Elite Team
9 Rebecca Siegel   Pasadena, CA44:41.0 285569  993 PAA/REMAX
10 Vikki Appel   Pasadena, CA44:41.0 256922  977 PAA/REMAX
11 Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA44:41.0 239419  995 Team TIBCO II
12 Shannon Bhatia   San Jose, CA44:41.0 306273  980 Team TIBCO II
13 Nicole Slaton   Davis, CA44:41.0 287914  994 Metromint Cycling
14 Yuko Gee   Sacramento, CA44:41.0 305096  983 Metromint Cycling
15 Kimberly Keathley   Lodi, CA44:41.0 335196  988 Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE
16 Cheryl Shwe   San Francisco, CA44:41.0 271152  992 RED Racing
17 Ivy Wang   San Francisco, CA44:41.0 291752  998 RED Racing
18 Shannon Castle   San Diego, CA44:41.0 252525  981 PAA/REMAX
19 Jennifer Zierke   Millbrae, CA44:41.0 275670  999 Team TIBCO II
20 Adrienne Belliveau   East Palo Alto, CA44:41.0 303420  979 Team TIBCO II
21 Monica Harris   Oakdale, CA47:28.0 286874  985 Pacific Crush Racing
22 Vanessa Baumann   Alamo, CA44:41.0 271750  978 Wells Fargo/Kovarus
23 Kathryn Styer   San Francisco, CA47:52.0 309920  997 Early Bird Women's Developmental Team
24 Maryann Schrupp   Reno, NV47:28.0 288460  991 Team TIBCO II

Women - Cat 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kira Prokopakis   Santa Clara, CA44:41.0 283149  742 Los Gatos
2 Flavia Oliveira   Littleton, CO44:41.0 224767  739 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
3 Maura Kinsella   Boulder, CO44:41.0 289951  735 Vanderkitten-FOCUS
4 Juliette Olson   Cloverdale, CA44:41.0 297368  740 RED Racing
5 Marissa Axell   El Cerrito, CA44:41.0 269569  727 Touchstone Climbing
6 Heather Ross   Felton, CA44:41.0 239612  743 Team TIBCO II
7 Jane Despas   Menlo Park, CA44:41.0 105201  730 Sydney Cycling
8 Jennie Phillips   Danville, CA44:41.0 203722  741 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Rebecca Werner   44:41.0  749 SportVelo Racing
10 Anna Davenport   San Anselmo, CA44:41.0 198809  729 Los Gatos
11 Molly Van Houweling   Berkeley, CA44:41.0 201051  748 Metromint Cycling
12 Felicia Gomez   Fresno, CA44:41.0 180522  733 Pinnacle Women's Racing
13 Alison Tetrick   Mill Valley, CA44:41.0 266806  747 Exergy Twenty12
14 Lisa Mueller   Menlo Park, CA44:41.0 271891  738 Metromint Cycling
15 Joanna Bechtel   Oakland, CA44:41.0 272856  728 Metromint Cycling
16 Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA44:41.0 203755  744 Metromint Cycling
17 Lucia Mokres   Redwood City, CA44:41.0 262113  736 Los Gatos
18 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA44:41.0 225855  732 Touchstone Climbing
19 Nina Strika   Windsor, CA44:41.0 81903  746 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
20 Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA44:41.0 242553  737 Touchstone Climbing
21 Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA44:41.0 238713  731 CyclesFANATIC.com
22 Cybil Silberman   San Francisco, CA44:41.0 325510  745 Earlybird Women's Developmental Team
23 April Hamlin   El Dorado Hills, CA48:07.0 266244  734 Los Gatos

Women - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patricia Black (1 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA39:35.0 72039  331 RED Racing
2 Sonja Klein (1 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA39:35.0 272558  337 Team Affinity/Sycomp Racing
3 Amy Russo (1 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA39:35.0 134488  346 Team Affinity/Sycomp
4 Karena Shannon (2 - Cat3)   Castro Valley, CA39:35.0 266333  347 Team Affinity
5 Kim Wik (2 - Cat2)   Fremont, CA39:35.0 254251  349 Team
6 Lesley Jensen (3 - Cat3)   Benicia, CA39:35.0 17778  336 Team One Racing
7 Laurie Furman (2 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA39:35.0 107768  334 Sycomp Racing
8 Sue Martine (4 - Cat3)   Pacific Grove, CA39:35.0 205235  343 Velo Bella
9 Martha Bellisle (5 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA39:35.0 293090  329 Red Peloton
10 Elizabeth Benishin (3 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA39:35.0 75937  330 Velo Bella - Specialized
11 Heidi Littenberg (6 - Cat3)   Reno, NV39:35.0 286191  340 Reno Wheelmen
12 Julie Porter   39:35.0  345 Velo Bella
13 Mary Magnani (4 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA39:35.0 257717  342 Red Racing
14 Lauraleen Fenech (3 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA39:35.0 224272  333 los gatos
15 Deborah Levine (5 - Cat2)   Alamo, CA39:35.0 189986  339 Taleo Racing
16 Camille Deluca-Flaherty (6 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA39:35.0 45254  332 Velo Bella Specialized
17 MaryAnn Levenson (7 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA39:35.0 219719  338 B4T9
18 Monica Holt (7 - Cat3)   Saratoga, CA39:35.0 268263  335 Sycomp Racing
19 Soni Andreini Poulsen (8 - Cat3)   Arnold, CA39:35.0 235758  328 velo bella
20 Narda Roushdi (9 - Cat3)   Berkeley, CA43:10.0 47423  344 Fast Eddies
21 Linda Locke (8 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA43:10.0 55240  341 Velo Bella - Specialized

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOSpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee