Race Results for
West Michigan Stage Race
Grand Rapids, MI
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 05/20/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior Men 13/1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Mckey   Grandville, MI0.086844780092593 376853  261 West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Stu Cole   Rockford, MI0.088333958333333 376852  257 West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI0.095743206018519 314012  260 Leadout Racing

Men - Junior Men 15/1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH0.088145925925926 344680  263 Team Spin

Men - Junior Men 17/1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI0.086195902777778 315864  258 CMS
2 Martin Zanotti   Holland, MI0.096624421296296 305754  264 Rapid Wheelmen

Men - Masters Men 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dave Baar   Ada, MI0.1398062962963 125256  91 East Hills Velo
2 Abe Mcnutt   Germantown, OH0.14021184027778 194766  102 Merrill Lynch p/b Team Dayton
3 Branden Lyon   Grand Rapids, MI0.14192869212963 53879  100 East Hills Velo
4 Aaron Vande Wege   Rockford, MI0.14207167824074 334316  107 Speed Merchants
5 David Hietikko   Ada, MI0.14692554398148 16121  96 East Hills Velo
6 Greg Mueller   South Bend, IN0.14694739583333 57121  103 Pro Form
7 Rick Snow   Macomb, MI0.1469894212963 56503  106 Team Giant-Michigan
8 Jimmy Mcmurray   Grand Rapids, MI0.14718361111111 166307  101 East Hills Velo
9 Geoff Scott   Chicago, IL0.14763944444444 297534  105 Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Jonathan Cox   Washington, DC0.14766835648148 317758  93 
11 Kirk Graham   Lowell, MI0.14777855324074 332164  94 Bissell/ABG
12 Jd Lobbezoo   Jenison, MI0.14780936342593 63163  99 Leadout Racing
13 Dave Lenting   Wyoming, MI0.14813006944444 357134  98 Leadout Racing
14 Brian Grant   Crystal Lake, IL0.14851513888889 314520  95 Jade/Whisper

Men - Masters Men 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Jones   Kalamazoo, MI0.084517268518519 18223  143 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
2 Craig Gietzen   Rockford, MI0.086260034722222 13211  139 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
3 Bruce Macdonald   Avon Lake, OH0.087062650462963 235772  144 Spin Second Sole Multisport
4 Nick Ginnetti   0.087508101851852  140 
5 John Meachum   Ada, MI0.08766349537037 299075  145 Team Priority Health
6 Voytek Glinkowski   Buffalo Grove, IL0.090455393518519 250244  141 WDT/Allvoi
7 Craig Van Ess   Grand Rapids, MI0.09169162037037 296338  146 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
8 James Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI0.09296 337494  142 Lead Out Racing

Men - Masters Men 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clifford Onthank   Traverse City, MI0.084011377314815 26766  134 hagerty race team
2 Don Camp   Grand Haven, MI0.087702060185185 5908  132 West MI Coast Riders
3 Lars Welton   Traverse City, MI0.087839050925926 37712  136 Hagerty
4 Joel Roth   Chicago, IL0.08902255787037 234988  135 Team Tati

Men - Mens Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jared Bonecutter   Shelby, OH0.1390674537037 230499  60 
2 Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi0.13913516203704 190321  71 Leadout Racing
3 Anthony Prentice   Allendale 0.1391384837963 292144  81 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
4 Chad Clemons   Mason, OH0.1392509837963 280020  62 ZWS/Bertolli
5 Christopher Vitton   Rockford, MI0.13937892361111 302801  86 Speed Merchants
6 Derrick Obrien   Jackson, MI0.1393802662037 315388  79 Ventus Cycling Team
7 Matthew Hohn   Carmel, IN0.13940005787037 307977  70 
8 Dirk Dejonge   Hudsonville, MI0.13951541666667 189389  66 Team Whisper Jade
9 David Hart   Cincinnati, OH0.13957251157407 166902  68 Zephyr Wheel Sports
10 Luke Oostindie   Middleville, MI0.13959145833333 268132  80 East Hills Velo
11 Brian Cermak   East Grand Rapids, MI0.1396278125 300177  61 R4AC
12 Blaine Benson   Ann Arbor, MI0.13964491898148 268471  57 
13 Bryan Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI0.13966449074074 310893  74 Leadout Racing
14 Rodney Roof   Blue Ash, OH0.13967065972222 236003  82 ZWS/Bertoli
15 Chase Howard   Salem, OH0.13967966435185 321202  72 Carbon Racing
16 Dan Lach   Terrace Park, OH0.13972905092593 119674  75 ZWS/Bertolli
17 Lewis Henrickson   Gowen, MI0.13984989583333 309627  69 CMS Race Team
18 Justin Lyons   Jenison, MI0.1399859837963 304914  77 Ascension Cycling
19 Christopher Boer   Grand Rapids, MI0.13998925925926 111940  59 East Hills Velo
20 Carl Flink   Nashville , TN0.14001451388889 122479  67 Steel City Endurance
21 Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI0.14002607638889 312890  89 Andrie Machine Star
22 Brian Wachlarz   Royal Oak, MI0.14009690972222 259572  87 Ventus
23 Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA0.14017710648148 309108  65 Team TATI
24 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL0.1406894212963 247336  88 athletes by design (ABD)
25 Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL0.14077390046296 176370  73 Tenspeed Hero / J.P Graziano
26 Nate Cole   Wyoming, MI0.14087902777778 236397  63 
27 Pete Skellenger   Traverse City, MI0.14330152777778 193056  83 Team Priority Health
28 Colin Vis   East Grand Rapids Mi0.14370518518519 204068  85 East Hills Velo
29 Nate Benke   Plymouth, MI0.14542834490741 284145  56 Ventus Cycling
30 Sean Davidson   West Chester, OH0.14634728009259 99429  64 ZWS / Bertolli
31 Logan Leland   Sugar Grove, OH0.15245672453704 293011  76 Team National Engineering
32 David Boboltz   Kalamazoo, MI0.15249390046296 120317  58 East Hills Velo
33 Tim Barrons   Traverse City, MI0.15270015046296 154530  55 Hagerty Cycling
34 Drew Martin   Ada, MI0.15271616898148 292972  78 East Hills Velo

Men - Mens Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Reed Oliff   Arlington Heights, IL0.081102476851852 192928  205 LambLittleRacing
2 Clay Monahan   Birmingham, MI0.081482685185185 310102  199 University of Michgan
3 John Leach   Traverse City, MI0.081505011574074 337826  187 Einstein Racing
4 Bob Miller   Saginaw, MI0.081775509259259 353624  198 Tri-City Cyclist Race Team
5 Craig Newell   Williamston Mi0.081827604166667 308443  203 CFT Cycling Team
6 Jeff Chapin   Verona, WI0.081828981481481 311570  162 Team Giant
7 Jeffrey Payn   Troy, MI0.081862719907407 300557  207 MCG/Trails Edge
8 John Gracely   Ann Arbor, MI0.081875671296296 309574  172 CFT Cycling Club
9 Dennis Hamel   Comstock Park, MI0.081946145833333 276322  175 Rapid Wheelmen
10 Dan Mcgraw   Grand Rapids, MI0.082103888888889 356708  196 Freewheeler Racing
11 Ian Kresnak   Granger, IN0.082128831018518 369763  184 Ian Kresnak
12 Michael Berman   Chicago, IL0.082228402777778 201203  154 Team TATI
13 David Buick   Portage, MI0.082248240740741 356318  156 CMS Racing
14 Patrick Lach   Cincinnati, OH0.082249097222222 145722  186 Zws/Bertillon
15 Alexander Pearson   Chicago, IL0.082331944444444 278861  208 Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Doug Crysler   Rockford, MI0.082335891203704 307614  163 R4AC Cycling Project
17 Zachary Lewis   Cincinnati, OH0.082379421296296 345876  188 ZWS / Bertolli
18 Paul Halupka   Chicago0.082441759259259 356578  174 Team TATI
19 Jim Pontius   Maineville, OH0.082492824074074 186322  209 ZWS/Bertolli
20 Earl Hillaker   Grand Rapids, MI0.082518796296296 290407  178 Founder Alger Racing
21 Lloyd Robinson   Grand Rapids, MI0.082538842592593 336574  212 Rapid Wheelmen
22 Kurt Etter   Maineville, OH0.082541203703704 65692  167 ZWS/Bertolli
23 Don Kring   Grand Rapids, MI0.082553055555556 340150  185 Club Leadout
24 Aric Dershem   Grand Rapids, MI0.082595300925926 361108  165 Leadout Racing
25 Eric Bair   West Chester, OH0.082610972222222 380376  149 ZWS/Bertolli
26 Brad Neagos   Denver , CO0.082696481481481 372580  202 CFT Cycling Team
27 Matt Acker   Grand Rapids, MI0.082734328703704 367324  147 
28 Nick Mathis   Wyoming, MI0.082811793981481 170776  192 R4AC Cycling Project
29 Zachary Benet   Ann Arbor, MI0.082828217592593 360323  153 University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
30 Mike Vanden Berg   Grand Rapids, MI0.082859305555556 356422  220 Club Leadout
31 Kyle Wernert   Monroe, MI0.082862673611111 381101  222 
32 Aaron Mccormack   Omagh Northern Ireland0.082916180555556 350086  195 CycleLodge.com
33 Bryan Carps   Traverse City, MI0.082921064814815 371776  160 Hagerty / TOLaw U25
34 Ethan Koronka   Williamsburg, MI0.082957905092593 376365  183 Hagerty Racing
35 Brian Beauchamp   Traverse City, MI0.083042268518518 373544  152 Hagerty Cycling
36 Louis Fernandez   Chicago, IL0.0830753125 311106  169 Team TATI
37 Ryan Kennedy   Traverse City0.083100196759259 366183  180 Einstein Racing
38 Benham DeJohg   Grand Rapids, MI0.083160810185185 375168  164 Rapid Wheelmen
39 Mike Mcavoy   Byron Center, MI0.083181064814815 365156  194 Freewheeler Racing
40 Gregory Fasig   Loveland, OH0.083184166666667 111145  168 ZWS Bertolli
41 Steve Smigiel   Rockford, MI0.083239085648148 32995  218 Bissell/Advantage Health
42 Richard Bielewicz   Traverse City, MI0.083244675925926 339596  155 Hagerty
43 Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI0.083274791666667 298137  150 West Michigan Coast Riders
44 Benjamin Groenhout   Seattle, WA0.083437986111111 356691  173 Leadout Racing
45 Kevin Mayfield   Skokie, IL0.083461736111111 374744  193 Cycles Cordoba
46 Todd Ramsdell   Milford, OH0.0835521875 335220  210 ZWS/Bertolli
47 Michael Maher   Rockford, MI0.083594525462963 369735  190 Leadout Racing
48 Jimmy Argyle   Traverse City, MI0.083635300925926 355864  148 Hagerty Cycling
49 Brooks Kelley   Northport, MI0.083930590277778 369645  179 Hagerty
50 Ryan Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI0.083944606481481 296639  176 Leadout
51 Chad Rector   Holland, MI0.085234189814815 346060  211 Team Lakeshore
52 Bennett Paul   Saint Ignace, MI0.085969224537037 319178  206 Einstein Racing
53 Jonathan Studer   Shelby, MI0.086657893518518 372258  219 
54 Scott Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI0.086773263888889 322512  151 Rapid Wheelmen
55 Austin Schouman   Grand Haven, MI0.086847569444444 311997  215 Andrie/Machine Star
56 Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL0.087471608796296 351566  214 Team TATI
57 John Draminski   Cadillac, MI0.0874759375 289674  166 CFT Cycling Team
58 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL0.087607905092593 323916  171 Team TATI
59 Nathaniel Miller   Chicago, IL0.087888946759259 354020  197 
60 Andrew Carolus   Winnetka, IL0.088231770833333 361735  159 Colavita
61 Joel Bush   Grand Rapids, MI0.088320069444444 321060  158 StomachOfAnger
62 Joseph Kennedy   Portland , MI0.08848462962963 361337  181 CFT Cycling
63 Hazen Sills   Holland, MI0.088636956018518 280598  217 Jade / Whisper
64 Ian Carr   Chicago, IL0.088734710648148 282428  161 Team Tati
65 Bryan Garfoot   Portage, MI0.088781296296296 256935  170 CMS Racing
66 Brian Vanzweden   Grand Rapids, MI0.088964236111111 368229  221 Rapid Wheelmen
67 Bill Kool   Caledonia, MI0.097068287037037 377280  182 Freewheeler
68 Peter Nye   Ada, MI0.097108055555556 65441  204 Athletic Mentors
69 William Burt   Taylor, MI0.098225509259259 336820  157 
70 Marty Mrozinski   Rockford, MI0.09863625 368910  200 
71 Sam Martin   Flint, MI0.10298234953704 322604  191 
72 Brad Mackenzie   Hudsonville, MI0.10797954861111 289457  189 R4AC Cycling Project

Men - Mens Pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathaniel Williams   Grand Rapids, MI0.19960592592593 220678  51 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
2 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il0.19966512731481 206188  20 xXx Racing - Athletico
3 Alex Vanias   Leroy, MI0.19972335648148 291766  47 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
4 Brian Batke   Novelty, OH0.19979752314815 99527  Carbon Racing
5 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH0.19979998842593 214530  38 Carbon Racing
6 Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI0.19982873842593 239504  34 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
7 Jason Young   Augusta, MI0.19987542824074 159810  54 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
8 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI0.19993954861111 179205  10 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicyles
9 Matthew Weeks   Rocky River, OH0.2000090625 232237  48 Carbon Racing
10 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN0.20008670138889 133501  41 Astellas Oncology p/b ABD
11 Peter Strittmatter   Chicago, IL0.2002325 196601  43 xXx Racing - Athletico
12 Jordan Diekema   Holland0.2003637962963 339004  18 Ascension Cycling
13 Brent Aquino   0.20036971064815 379519  Z-Team
14 Tom Linck   Ada, MI0.20040425925926 225784  35 Leadout Racing
15 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH0.20041966435185 6078  12 TEAM CARD
16 Chad Everts   Hudsonville, MI0.20051814814815 220011  22 Leadout Racing
17 Daniel Yankus   Milford, MI0.20054111111111 102694  53 Team Priority Health
18 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI0.20056699074074 288930  31 Leadout Racing
19 Jason Swiatlowski   Grand Rapids, MI0.20060368055556 34815  44 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
20 Christopher Gottwald   Kalamazoo, MI0.20061537037037 42621  25 Priority Health
21 Aaron Cruikshank   Akron, OH0.20062564814815 258844  15 Carbon Racing
22 Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DC0.20067107638889 290879  13 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
23 Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI0.20070243055556 249598  45 East Hills Velo
24 Steve Broglio   Ann Arbor, MI0.20079239583333 55197  Lathrup Industries
25 Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI0.2008734375 10313  21 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
26 Ross White   Holmen, WI0.20088556712963 200545  49 RACC p/b Geargrinder
27 Greg Cushing   0.20096085648148 379143  16 TDI-Team Zuck
28 Ben Whitehead   Belmont, MI0.2009725462963 183938  50 BissellABGNuvo
29 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA0.20098774305556 200093  Team Priority Health
30 Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx0.2009930787037 237283  28 Astellas Oncology p/b ABD
31 Andrew Ulvestad   Solana Beach, CA0.20114586805556 306183  46 Rhythm Racing
32 Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO0.20123868055556 193829  14 Priority Health
33 Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI0.20125420138889 266805  33 Leadout Racing/Kentwood Cycling
34 Mark Bush   Lawton, MI0.20140396990741 274918  11 Ventus Cycling Team
35 Shawn Adams   Akron, OH0.20156677083333 179664  Carbon Racing
36 Eric Forrester   Rockford, MI0.20177212962963 149439  24 East Hills Velo
37 Peter Beels   Seattle, WA0.20278971064815 235743  Leadout Racing
38 Naveen John   West Lafayette, IN0.20812769675926 275471  29 Team Upland Brewing p/b Sustainable Cycling
39 Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI0.20823440972222 290612  30 Astellas Oncology p/b ABD
40 Derek Witte   Grand Rapids, MI0.20826943287037 41402  52 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
41 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI0.20827743055556 305239  39 ProChain Cycling
42 Randall Rodd   Ferndale, MI0.2090165162037 290060  40 Wolverine Sports Club/ACFstores.net
43 John Sammut   Washington, MI0.20961606481481 31145  42 Wolverine Sports Club/ACFstores.net
44 Brett Beddow   Grossepointe, MI0.20980021990741 279808  Wolverine Sports Club
45 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI0.21152075231481 243416  Bissell-ABG-NUVO

Women - Junior Women 13

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL0.1023946412037 324646  265 Team TATI

Women - Junior Women 15

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Morgan Mckey   Grandville, MI0.094185787037037 376851  268 West Mi Coast Riders

Women - Junior Women 17

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI0.10343289351852 352774  266 Real Women Tri

Women - Womens Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI0.091190266203704 342042  248 Team Kenda
2 Janelle Cole   Rockford, MI0.091558171296296 358569  228 West Mi. Coast Riders
3 Marie Dershem   Grand Rapids0.091601828703704 366832  231 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
4 Abby Martin   Grand Rapids, MI0.091770844907407 317498  243 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
5 Melissa Ryba   Traverse City, MI0.092069409722222 342048  247 Hagerty
6 Kayla Starr   Lancaster, OH0.092150752314815 336464  249 Team Cyclist Connection
7 Ellie Burke   Grand Rapids, MI0.09215306712963 342636  224 Team Kenda
8 Jane Van Hof   East Grand Rapids, MI0.092188344907407 345552  253 Real Women Tri
9 Marci Coco   0.092204976851852  227 Hagerty Racing
10 Chelsea Clark   Grand Rapids, MI0.092282974537037 309613  226 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
11 Lori Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi0.092332476851852 333304  237 Real Women Tri
12 Bridgett Widrig   Interlochen, MI0.092383298611111 306302  254 Hagerty Racing
13 Debra Sunderland   Clarendon Hills, IL0.092430023148148 279367  251 Team TATI
14 Kristina Young   Chicago, IL0.092663912037037 197174  256 Team TATI
15 Amy Jenema   Williamsburg, MI0.092758564814815 278968  239 Hagerty Cycling
16 Katie Tomarelli   Chicago, IL0.092970451388889 307344  252 Kinky Llama Racing
17 Kelsey Groenhout   Grand Rapids, MI0.093182858796296 356692  235 Real Women Tri
18 Kellie Strang   Mcdonald, OH0.093644583333333 303754  250 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health; RGF
19 Rachel Decker   Traverse City, MI0.095700486111111 276047  230 Hagerty
20 Joann Cranson   Lake Odessa, MI0.095856296296296 354324  229 Fusion / Livestrong
21 Sarah Williams   Grand Rapids, MI0.096019328703704 366227  255 Real Women Tri
22 Sandie Domagalski   Clarkston, MI0.096570393518519 262343  232 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
23 Michele Howard   Traverse City, MI0.096648356481481 263518  238 Hagerty
24 Imelda March   Chicago, IL0.097882453703704 230149  242 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
25 Susan Donnelly   Traverse City0.10006017361111 371073  233 Hagerty Racing
26 Sheena Enriquez   Chicago, IL0.10031378472222 282709  234 Team Tati
27 Sarah Lu   Chicago, IL0.10040809027778 287848  241 team TATI
28 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL0.10096409722222 270955  244 Team TATI

Women - Womens Pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gray Patton   Pittsburgh, PA0.15766517361111 280898  122 Cleveland Clinic/RGF/Carbon
2 Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI0.1582697337963 211079  131 Einstein Racing
3 Susan Vigland   Traverse City, MI0.15861701388889 263846  130 Hagerty Racing
4 Sheila Orem   Mt Airy, NC0.15868128472222 126277  121 Team Kenda Tire p/b Geargrinder
5 Erin Quinlan   Salem, OH0.15871616898148 227179  124 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's
6 Samantha Brode   Akron, OH0.15874990740741 206620  109 Carbon Racing - Cleveland Clinic
7 Krystal Lacy-Mcnutt   0.15875679398148  116 Team Kenda
8 Meghan Lapeta   Chicago, IL0.15875693287037 204804  117 Smart Cycling
9 Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI0.15880143518519 290993  118 Team kenda p/b Geargrinder
10 Julie Marceau   Toronto, NY0.15900980324074 379437  119 lapdogs
11 Lauri Brockmiller   Traverse City, MI0.15902108796296 275925  108 Hagerty
12 Johanna Schmidt   Traverse City, MI0.15915056712963 236546  128 Einstein Racing
13 Sally Price   Cuyahoga Falls, OH0.15920403935185 172593  123 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
14 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI0.15939243055556 295290  125 Einstein Racing
15 Mia Moore   Chicago, IL0.15944125 286576  120 Les Petites Victoires
16 Amanda Ryan   Farmington, MI0.15950247685185 286220  127 Einstein Racing
17 Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA0.15952871527778 309452  225 Les Petites Victoires
18 Kathy Everts   Hudsonville, MI0.15970210648148 307335  113 Real Women Tri/Chicago Dr. Cycling & Fitness
19 Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL0.15984550925926 288738  126 Les Petites Victoires
20 Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI0.1611947337963 293788  110 Fusion Benefiting LiveSTRONG
21 Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO0.16165208333333 260785  111 Team Kend presented by Geargrinder
22 Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL0.16182297453704 231027  115 Kenda Tire p/b Geargrinder

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerCUOREOSMOSpySierra NevadaShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee