Race Results for
CU Stazio Criterium
Boulder, CO
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/11/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Collins      
2 Chad Dalles (1 - Cat4)   Aurora, CO 241549   
3 Eli Zabielski   Longmont Co 362820   University of Colorado-Boulder
4 Diran Ayandele (2 - Cat4)   Louisville, CO 91801   
5 Karl Schroeder (3 - Cat4)   Usaf Academy, CO 193633   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
6 Dave Klein (4 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 364047   
7 Jonathan Copsey (5 - Cat4)   Carmel  324190   
8 Jonath Bearden (1 - Cat3)   Coloradosprings, CO 308336   
9 Matthew Hudson   Longmont, CO 346446   CU Cycling-Boulder
10 Danial Ebner (6 - Cat4)   Castle Rock, CO 345196   
11 Brian Lehman (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 298376   
12 Dan Carragher (2 - Cat3)   Colorado Springs, CO 227683   
13 Adam Fivehouse (7 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 224182   Metropolitan State College of Denver
14 Kevin OBrien (2 - Cat2)   Erie, CO 325526   
15 Evan Kias   Golden, CO 295104   Colorado School of Mines
16 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO 277074   
17 Aaron Neiderhiser (8 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 363661   
18 Dane Emde (9 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO 363531   
19 Aaron Trent   Greenville, SC 278146   
20 Curtis Bergquist (10 - Cat4)   Portland, OR 274681   University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill
21 Steven Caughlin (11 - Cat4)   Castle Rock, CO 363997   
22 Walter Zitz (3 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 282500   
23 Justin Barber (12 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 304198   
24 Thomas Rathbun (13 - Cat4)   Monument, CO 309511   
25 Michael Zerinskas (14 - Cat4)   Westminster, CO 310409   
26 Zebulon Hanley (15 - Cat4)   Denver 309404   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
27 John Guala (16 - Cat4)   Westminster, CO 366459   
28 Cameron Brown (17 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO 359756   CU Cycling-Boulder
29 Eric Truman (18 - Cat4)   Parker, CO 225629   Primal - 1st Bank

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - >35 (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Dahl (1 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CO 52176   
2 Byron Nix (2 - Cat2)   Centennial, CO 69161   
3 Dirk Friel (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 86202   
4 Marc DeAntoni (1 - Cat3)   Lafayette, CO 109368   
5 Michael Gibson   Golden, CO 59548   
6 Patrick Warner (2 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 37254   
7 Neal Henderson (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 94135   
8 Sherman Towsley   Boulder, CO 268916   
9 Adam Asnes (3 - Cat3)   New York 45035   
10 Shawn Betz (1 - Cat4)   Aurora, CO 315940   
11 Brian Todeschini (4 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 35683   
12 Brian Hart (2 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO 358703   
13 Carlos Casali (2 - Cat1)   Golden, CO 216719   
14 Corey Cope (4 - Cat2)   Thornton, CO 7738   
15 Nathan Busch (5 - Cat3)   Aurora, CO 52175   
16 Peter Dunlap (6 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 310012   
17 Aaron Bouplon   Boulder, CO 269718   
18 Seth Rubin (5 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 80715   
19 Patrick McNamee (7 - Cat3)   Parker, CO 111194   
20 Thomas Fiorillo (8 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 321592   
21 Chris Munro   Boulder, CO 363299   
22 Andrew Lull (6 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 75253   
23 Michael Spangenberg (9 - Cat3)   Golden, CO 69228   
24 Lee Middlekauff (3 - Cat4)   Centennial, CO 99409   
25 Peter Lucke (10 - Cat3)   Louisville, CO 21761   
26 William Simmons (7 - Cat2)   Superior, CO 32728   
27 Joseph Taddeucci (8 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 112914   
28 Brian Hutchison (9 - Cat2)   Nederland, CO 87058   
29 Eric Juzysta (11 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 128758   
30 Sean Hampton (12 - Cat3)   Parker, CO 343140   
31 Doug Gordon (4 - Cat4)   Parker, CO 271155   
32 Brian Milnick (13 - Cat3)   Bennett, CO 91543   
33 Patrick Gallegos (10 - Cat2)   Superior, CO 78794   
34 Jim Kraychy (5 - Cat4)   Golden, CO 364022   
35 Thomas Eng (14 - Cat3)   Broomfield, CO 190576   
36 Jimmy Tart (11 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 60299   
37 Gregory Pent (15 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 47422   
38 Jon Landes (6 - Cat4)   Castle Rock, CO 202301   
42 Daniel Depaemelaere (12 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CO 76220   

Men - C - Collegiate (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cyrus Pearo (1 - Cat4)   Grand Junction, CO 375247   University of Denver
2 Corey Moxon   Aurora, CO 339296   CU Cycling-Boulder
3 Alex Ranum (2 - Cat4)   San Diego, CA 277669   
4 Karl Schroeder (3 - Cat4)   Usaf Academy, CO 193633   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
5 Matthew Hudson   Longmont, CO 346446   CU Cycling-Boulder
6 Dain Kahn   Fort Collins, CO 375254   Colorado State University
7 Keith Omundson   Boulder, CO 359222   University of Colorado-Boulder
8 Andrew Faturos (4 - Cat4)   Albuquerque 359659   Rams Cycling Team
9 Cole Hanson   Grand Junction, CO 375227   Colorado Mesa University
10 Andrew Cady (5 - Cat4)   U S A F Academy, CO 346110   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
11 David Gebhardt   Denver, CO 370277   University of Denver
12 Macklin Scheldrup   Boulder, CO 267626   CU Cycling-Boulder
13 Donny Warbritton   Boulder, CO 361065   CU Cycling-Boulder
14 Scott Berres   Centennial, CO 309165   Rams Cycling Team
15 Jesse Talley   Grand Junction, CO 345534   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
16 Garrett Braun (6 - Cat4)   U S A F Academy, CO 368131   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
17 stephen cochran   Loveland 359730   Colorado Mesa University
18 Jesse Johnson   Grand Junction, CO 367113   Colorado Mesa University
20 Jeremy Besmer   Colorado Springs 359778   CU Cycling-Boulder
21 Kelton Manzanares   Boulder Co 374933   Mines Cycling
22 Luke Rein   Littleton 368495   University of Colorado-Boulder
23 Andrew Washburn (7 - Cat4)   Boerne, TX 359785   CU Cycling-Boulder
24 Jason Lupo (8 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs 289022   University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
25 Gregory Francis   Denver, CO 337882   CU Cycling-Boulder
26 Chris Willatt   Boulder, CO 288865   
27 Ryan Wakat   Boulder, CO 374705   CU Cycling-Boulder
28 Max Gleicher   La Jolla, CA 374819   University of Denver
29 Zane DeGraffenried   Monument, CO 360220   University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
30 Joseph Jacobsen   New Braunfels 359757   University of Colorado-Boulder
31 Ari Steinberg   Boulder, CO 374261   CU Cycling-Boulder
32 Andrew Willett   Grand Junction, CO 375267   CU Cycling-Boulder
33 Chris VanHoven   Boulder, CO 375196   CU Cycling-Boulder
34 Eric Gregg (9 - Cat4)   Greeley, CO 361711   University of Northern Colorado
35 Travis Gowler   Lone Tree, CO 369140   Mines Cycling
36 Tucker Brown (10 - Cat4)   Usafa, CO 359742   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
37 Samuel Smith   Monument, CO 374620   University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
38 Richard Seward   Grand Junction, CO 344490   Colorado Mesa University
39 Gregory Chase   Boulder, CO 359295   CU Cycling-Boulder
40 Jeff Sederlin   Grand Junction, CO 347836   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
41 Bradley Tornow   Longmont, CO 374661   University of Northern Colorado

Men - B - Collegiate (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Danny Hiller   Boulder, CO 246171   CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Jacob Hadar   Grand Junction, CO 343822   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
3 John Demos (1 - Cat4)   Centennial, CO 308975   CU Cycling-Boulder
4 Jesse Weiner   Fort Collins, CO 339928   Rams Cycling Team
5 Joseph Teynor   Denver, CO 353060   University of Denver
6 Nathanael Prewitt   Fort Collins, CO 342070   Colorado State University
7 Cullen Easter (2 - Cat4)   Claremont, CA 244581   Colorado Mesa University
8 Neil DiMuccio   Boulder, CO 329146   University of Colorado-Boulder
9 Joseph Chiavetta   Fort Collins 309189   Colorado State University
10 Kevin Rutherford   West Point, NY 303310   US Military Academy
11 Lucas Elms (3 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 311078   Rams Cycling Team
12 Evan Glowiak   Vassar, MI 300853   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
13 Marcel Davidse (4 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 359256   CU Cycling-Boulder
14 Eli Zabielski   Longmont Co 362820   University of Colorado-Boulder
15 Collin Bantle   Denver, CO 329980   University of Denver
16 Stephan Wilson   Golden, CO 270635   Mines Cycling
17 Gabriel Bershenyi   Boulder, CO 226454   CU Cycling-Boulder
18 Corey Moxon   Aurora, CO 339296   CU Cycling-Boulder
19 Ryan Thompson   Usafacademy, CO 307032   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
20 Andrew Murphy   Memphis, TN 290890   University of Colorado-Boulder

Men - A - Collegiate (60 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO 233175   CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435   
3 Matt Lyons   Denver, CO 293046   University of Denver
4 Patric Rostel   Grand Junction, CO 301113   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
5 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO 288007   Metropolitan State College of Denver
6 Charles (Mac) Cassin   Denver, CO 287030   University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO 287772   CU Cycling-Boulder
8 Luke Harris   Fort Collins, CO 269648   
9 Bill Golembieski (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 274222   
10 Richard Geng   Berlin 301115   Colorado Mesa University
11 Connor Simmons   Superior, CO 200087   CU Cycling-Boulder
12 Rashid Farooqui   Boulder, CO 269846   CU Cycling-Boulder
13 Kit Recca   Golden, CO 252699   Mines Cycling
14 Eric Steele (1 - Cat4)   Broomfield, CO 334230   CU Cycling-Boulder
15 Logan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO 226879   Rams Cycling Team
16 Oinatz Uribe   Durango 288593   University of Colorado-Boulder
17 William Buick   Boulder, CO 292402   University of Colorado-Boulder
18 Brett Peters   Boulder, CO 291239   CU Cycling-Boulder
19 Dylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO 233563   
20 Samuel Morrison   Boulder, CO 265086   CU Cycling-Boulder
21 Robbie Jones   Golden, CO 284880   Fort Lewis College
22 Nathan Petter   Fort Collins, CO 267319   Rams Cycling Team
23 Chris Lundberg (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 306843   University of Denver
24 Stefan Gomez   Boulder, CO 260152   CU Cycling-Boulder
25 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO 295788   CU Cycling-Boulder
26 Clinton Mitchell   Arvada 192127   
27 Anthony Carfang Jr (3 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 243657   CU Cycling-Boulder
28 Jeff Chmielewski   Boulder, CO 293982   CU Cycling-Boulder
29 Kenji Fortune   Durango, CO 241397   Fort Lewis College
30 Erick Carlson   Fort Collins, CO 241483   
31 Griffin Easter (2 - Cat3)   Upland, CA 282590   Fort Lewis College
32 Samuel Phillips (3 - Cat3)   Grand Junction, CO 288750   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
33 Zebulon Hanley (4 - Cat4)   Denver 309404   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling

Men - Junior - 10-14 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Wright (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 303535   
2 Jacques de Curnou (2 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 293997   
3 Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO 286308   
4 Cameron Bellian (3 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 362649   
5 Eric Brunner   Boulder, CO 298963   
6 Jack Doherty (4 - Cat4)   Denver 368692   
7 Torin Bickmore   Longmont, CO 330652   
8 Michael Foley (5 - Cat4)   Golden, CO 367542   
9 Liam OBrien (6 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO 369463   
10 Davis Livingston (7 - Cat4)   Centennial 363312   
11 Andrew Charlet (8 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 363423   
12 Cooper Lull (9 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 363551   

Men - Junior - 15-18 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Janos Pelikan   Boulder, CO 362440   
2 Marco Capraro (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 362837   
3 Kyle Berlind (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 367168   
4 Matthew Scavuzzo (3 - Cat4)   Parkerco 367468   
5 Nevin Whittemore (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 361565   
6 Cormac Dunn (2 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 271148   
7 Stephen Haas (4 - Cat4)   Lakewood, CO 284765   
8 Connor Livingston (5 - Cat4)   Centennial 362695   
9 Nial Irwin (6 - Cat4)   Evergreen, CO 298003   
10 Aaron Sigman (7 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO 278243   
11 Ayla Lieberman   Boulder 375257   
12 Austin McAnarney (8 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 362500   

Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Senior (60 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Young   Boulder, CO 279095   Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO 233175   CU Cycling-Boulder
3 Eddy Gragus (1 - Cat1)   Highlands Ranch, CO 48508   
4 Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO 52850   
5 Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435   Colorado State University
6 John Noonan (1 - Cat3)   Evergreen, CO 230716   
7 Cody Foster   The Woodlands, TX 218986   Texas A & M University
8 Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO 266626   
9 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO 211114   
10 Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO 254024   
11 Brett Tack   Boulder, CO 231719   Colorado State University
12 Tim Srenaski (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 208544   
13 Keith Harper (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 46856   
14 Connor Simmons   Superior, CO 200087   CU Cycling-Boulder
15 Mahting Putelis (2 - Cat3)   Louisville , CO 286398   
16 Matthew Allen (1 - Cat2)   Erie, CO 199175   Depauw U Cycling
17 Clayton Feldman (2 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 257674   Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Ty Tuttle (3 - Cat3)   Fort Collins, CO 348228   
19 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO 255940   
20 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO 287772   CU Cycling-Boulder
21 John Barclay   Boulder, CO 2553   
22 Daniel Matheny   Colorado Springs, CO 145481   Murray State University
23 Matthew Gates (4 - Cat1)   Lyons, CO 109998   
24 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO 173228   Fort Lewis College
25 Caley Fretz   Boulder, CO 178443   Colorado State University
26 Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO 242825   
27 Garrett Suydam (5 - Cat1)   Denver, CO 306027   
28 Charles (Mac) Cassin   Denver, CO 287030   University of Colorado-Boulder
29 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO 143903   CU Cycling-Boulder
30 Matt Henry (3 - Cat2)   Burlington Ia 15859   
31 Wm Campie (4 - Cat3)   Longmont, CO 202299   
32 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO 288007   Metropolitan State College of Denver
33 William Ciacci (5 - Cat3)   Pottstown 222001   Villanova University
34 James Thies (4 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 60214   
35 Chris Baldwin   Boulder, CO 2384   
36 Zack Gould   Boulder, CO 228241   
37 Nate Taggatz (6 - Cat3)   Fort Collins, CO 374170   
38 Dirk Friel (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 86202   
39 Taylor Jung (7 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO 241461   CU Cycling-Boulder
40 Eric Steele (1 - Cat4)   Broomfield, CO 334230   CU Cycling-Boulder
41 David McIntosh (5 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO 49024   
42 Jon Moro (8 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 172183   
43 Marc Holbert (2 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 123682   
44 Jeremy Duerksen (9 - Cat3)   Erie, CO 10105   
45 Colby Ricker (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 257288   
46 Dean Haas (8 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 271420   
47 Michael Martin (10 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 264766   
48 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO 160019   Rams Cycling Team
49 Bill Golembieski (11 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 274222   CU Cycling-Boulder
50 Michael Giem (12 - Cat3)   Colorado Springs, CO 157100   
51 Tucker Olander (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 176282   Colorado State University
52 Joseph Taddeucci (6 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 112914   
53 Dylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO 233563   
54 Michael Burton (13 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 236652   
55 Jacob Rosenbarger   Boulder, CO 88995   
56 Stefan Gomez   Boulder, CO 260152   
57 John Talley (10 - Cat1)   Longmont, CO 34935   
58 William McGinley (14 - Cat3)   Easton Pa 45655   
59 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO 222542   CU Cycling-Boulder
60 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO 295788   CU Cycling-Boulder
61 James Peterman (11 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 195657   CU Cycling-Boulder
62 Joseph Petrowski (15 - Cat3)   Littleton, CO 200788   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
63 Charles Totaro (12 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 202107   
64 Camilo Zambrano   Boulder, CO 357730   CU Cycling-Boulder
65 Randy Fuller (3 - Cat4)   Louisville, CO 299741   
66 Donald Powell (13 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 52569   
67 Ryan Hughes (14 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO 145422   
68 Kit Recca   Golden, CO 252699   
71 Anthony Carfang Jr (4 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 243657   CU Cycling-Boulder
72 Tomas Roba (15 - Cat1)   Broomfield, CO 206552   
73 Kevin Boje (16 - Cat3)   Parker, CO 320886   
74 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO 224219   Colorado College
75 Nicholas Traggis   Boulder, CO 108501   
76 Scott Moninger (16 - Cat1)   St Louis , MO 46244   
77 Daniel Schmatz (17 - Cat1)   Brighton, CO 31615   
78 L Sandvik (7 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 70312   
79 Grant Harrison (17 - Cat3)   La Crosse, WI 309144   
80 Lucas Clarke (18 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 343000   

Women - Cat 4 - Senior (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kirsten Williams (1 - Cat3)   Lonetree, CO 285625   
2 Katie Macarelli (2 - Cat3)   Golden, CO 364233   
3 Tami Burke (1 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO 351718   
4 Lorraine Wikstrom (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 188449   
5 Elaine Harris (3 - Cat4)   Lafayette, CO 71833   
6 Wendy De Rosa (4 - Cat4)   41-269-8024 363615   
7 Shelley Hartman (5 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 368828   
8 Nicole Fortin (6 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 356374   
9 Catherine Nicoletti (7 - Cat4)   Louisville, CO 279165   
10 Erica Brann (8 - Cat4)   Boulder 372277   
11 Ariane Barragan (9 - Cat4)   Broomfield, CO 366839   
12 Ashley Zoerner   Highlandsranch, CO 286023   
13 Amanda Cyr (10 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO 369712   

Women - B - Collegiate (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicolle Bruderer   Boulder, CO 366636   CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Nora Richards   Boulder, CO 284308   CU Cycling-Boulder
3 Fiona Weeks   Fort Collins, CO 370763   Rams Cycling Team
4 Tess Weathers   Golden, CO 375264   Mines Cycling
5 Megan DiBiase (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 362896   University of Denver
6 Christiana Leong   Fort Collins, CO 370756   Colorado State University
7 Shannon Valerio   Englewood, CO 342452   University of Denver
8 MacKenzie Paul (2 - Cat4)   U S A F Academy, CO 367737   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
9 Jocelyn Irwin   Vail Co 375211   University of Denver
10 Deidre York   Boulder, CO 178289   CU Cycling-Boulder
11 Alexis Todaro   Usaf Academy, CO 374873   Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
11 Katie Sodergren   Breckenridge, CO 284503   University of Colorado-Boulder
12 Sarah Godish   Usafa, CO 358658   US Air Force Academy
13 Taide Marquez   Grand Junction, CO 339776   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
14 Lauren Presley   Fort Collins, CO 367768   Colorado State University
15 Glenna Giese   Louisville, CO 375036   University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
15 Katie Cartee   Anchorage 375080   CU Cycling-Boulder
16 Hannah Fillman (3 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO 367275   Rams Cycling Team
18 Dee Brockman   Fort Collins 374842   
19 Suzie Livingston (1 - Cat3)   Fort Collins 371452   Rams Cycling Team
20 Natalie CortezLopez   Grand Junction, CO 375195   Colorado Mesa University
21 Brianna Eigenberg   Littleton, CO 374679   University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
23 Brittany Markert   Grand Junction, CO 359679   Colorado Mesa University Cycling

Women - A - Collegiate (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Natalie Koch   Syracuse, NY 287336   CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Abigail Mickey   Aspen, CO 326204   
3 Heather Fischer   Boulder, CO 308334   CU Cycling-Boulder
4 Jamie Davis   Fortcollins, CO 309681   Rams Cycling Team
5 Christa Ghent (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 327486   
6 Claire Bensard   Denver, CO 284658   University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Megan Cole   Dartmouth Ma 287393   CU Cycling-Boulder

Women - Pro/1/2/3 - Senior (45 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO 219698   Colorado College
2 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi 77841   
3 Whitney Schultz (1 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 252835   University of Texas-Austin
4 Flora Duffy (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 292029   CU Cycling-Boulder
5 Anne Lannan (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 20339   
6 Angela des Cognets (1 - Cat3)   Golden, CO 182154   
7 Margell Abel   Boulder, CO 1032   
8 Catherine Johnson (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 185214   
9 Raquel Miller (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY 291594   
10 Heather Fischer   Boulder, CO 308334   CU Cycling-Boulder
11 Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO 219367   
12 Amity Elliot (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 222471   
13 Andrea Koenig (3 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 348758   
14 Kate Powlison   Boulder, CO 206491   Williams College
15 Laurel Rathbun (4 - Cat2)   Monument, CO 201838   
16 Shellane Fancher   Broomfield, CO 304726   
17 Rachel Mahoney (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 348662   
18 Natalie Koch   Syracuse, NY 287336   
19 Lesley Butler (4 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA 206353   
20 Madison Tuggle   Littleton, CO 310004   
21 Susan Hersey (2 - Cat4)   Lakewood, CO 364472   
22 Lilly Hansing (5 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 272088   
23 Rebecca Serratoni (3 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 362735   
24 Renee Schroeder   Nederland, CO 193694   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoOSMOSpyCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee