Race Results for
DNA Cycles Estrella Hedgehog Hustle
Goodyear, AZ
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 02/25/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1495.38KAOLIN CUMMENS   Cave Creek, AZ2:22:29.85 195418  572 FLAT TIRE BIKE SHOP
2504.84Tom AMENT   Phoenix, AZ2:28:06.89 238493  570 Fleming Wealth Strategies
3Steve LARSON   2:32:28.81  566 Swiss American Racing
4Mike SPORALSKY   2:34:35.60  565 Southwest Bicycles
5533.22Cody KUKULSKI   Sedona, AZ2:38:35.66 334562  571 NAU Cycling
6542.68Nathan CAIN   Flagstaff, AZ2:42:26.55 317960  563 Absolute Bikes
7Kristoffer Reitz   2:48:18.22  573 Single Speed Coffee
8561.60Michael HAAS   Glendale, AZ2:49:12.48 111857  562 Southwest Bicycles
9571.06Keith Ridenour   Phoenixville, PA2:53:45.68 177816  574 
10580.52Guy BELL   Glendale, AZ3:00:59.59 142507  561 Missing Link Racing
11589.98Jonathon BIRD   Phoenix, AZ3:07:15.31 338656  569 Absolute Bikes

Men - Rock Crusher - Clydesdale - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Darrin PERMENTER   Glendale, AZ1:39:13.46 236670  465 Single Speed Coffee
2Chuck LABENSKE   1:40:54.92  469 Swiss American Racing
3551.12Eric PITCHER   Bloomington Ny1:43:42.56 365947  462 Flagstaff Cycling
4556.68Brian COMSTOCK   Chandler, AZ1:47:48.06 366026  463 Global Bikes/Specialized
5562.24MIKE RICE   Chattanooga, TN1:48:06.72 42965  470 Southwest Bicycles
6Jeff CURREY   1:48:27.56  464 
7573.36Jeff PLANT   Tucson, AZ1:52:56.43 368164  467 
8578.92Erich EWY   Chandler, AZ1:54:18.93 93658  468 
9Chris SMITH   1:59:46.03  461 
10John MELLIN   3:06:36.79  466 Bicycle Haus Racing

Men - Masters

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1495.46Stephen HUGHES (1 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ1:45:25.64 141111  773 Green Choice Solar
2511.22Lawrence SMITH (2 - Cat1)   Lake Havasu City, AZ1:48:15.20 33205  777 G.S. Jibofo
3526.98Frank LOFTUS (3 - Cat1)   Glendale, AZ1:59:47.50 85413  774 Swiss American Racing
4Michael HICKS   2:06:30.09  772 
5558.50Jim COX   Helotes, TX2:07:20.99 86282  775 Swiss American Racing
6574.26Robert McDERMOTT (1 - Cat2)   Goodyear, AZ2:11:54.65 255410  776 Swiss American Racing
7590.02David JORDAN (2 - Cat2)   Taylor, AZ3:15:21.89 18270  771 

Men - First Timer - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Doug JOHNSON   1:01:32.73  152 
2Matthew ARTIBEY   1:03:32.68  153 
3Jason BAYER   1:03:58.06  156 
4Chris Thompson   1:04:44.07  161 
5Bill PARMENTIER   1:07:26.33  155 Bicycle Haus Racing
6562.75Daryl DEMPSEY   Goodyear, AZ1:08:23.01 369521  154 
7Wade RISINGER   1:08:26.51  157 
8Joshua King   1:09:47.88  162 DNA Cycles Racing
9Daniel Martin   1:19:16.35  160 
10Zach LAND   1:45:38.15  158 
11David Jurs   1:48:51.71  163 
12Jeff BAKER   2:12:38.54  159 The Bicycle Store

Men - Pro - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1325.64Drew EDSALL   Denver, CO2:07:58.53 225238  Kenda/Felt
2340.11Zachary KELLER   Mesa, AZ2:11:21.11 257387  Focus Racing
3354.58Cody Waite   Cave Creek Az2:12:37.34 88443  TEAM ADRENALINE/EPIC
4369.05Mimmo FUTIA   Maple Valley, WA2:20:43.20 176687  Swiss American Racing
5383.52Brad WILHELM   Maricopa, AZ2:22:33.94 213645  Bicycle Ranch
6397.99TRAVIS GLYSSON   Anthem, AZ2:35:03.42 305194  10 AZ Devo

Men - Cat 1 - Jr - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1422.08Tyler COPLEA   Chandler2:13:40.03 196300  20 Bicycle Ranch
2445.53Cal SKILSKY   Tucson, AZ2:22:34.94 333468  17 AZ Devo
3468.98Kenny POLLEY   Peoria, AZ2:37:04.70 255203  19 AZ Devo
4492.43Nick THOMAS   Phoenix, AZ2:52:08.37 352702  18 AZ Devo
5515.88Garrett CHOTT   Gilbert, AZ2:55:18.28 286463  16 Global Bikes/Specialized

Men - Cat 1 - 19-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1374.17Ethan MILLSTEIN   Tempe, AZ2:19:24.59 323806  27 Green Choice Solar
2392.16Scott Morris   Tucson, AZ2:20:01.62 99896  39 
3410.15Chloe WOODRUFF   Tucson, AZ2:25:48.45 214920  36 Crankbrothers Race Club 11
4428.14Gary KUETTEL   Glendale, AZ2:27:11.37 166856  37 Swiss American Racing
5446.13Jerrad COOPER   Flagstaff, AZ2:27:16.00 140267  26 
6464.12BRYAN VAHJEN   Scottsdale, AZ2:28:42.61 305513  42 Missing Link Racing
7482.11Jason HALL   Gilbert, AZ2:34:19.68 296591  34 Bicycle Haus Racing
8500.10Channing MORRISON   Mesa, AZ2:34:31.60 365494  28 Tempe Bicycles
9518.09PATRICK WIATROLIK   Clarkdale, AZ2:41:13.58 245390  43 THE CYCLERY
10536.08Nathan ANDREWS   Phoenix, AZ2:44:08.59 42004  30 Exhale Bikes
11554.07Shane STILWELL   Sierra Vista, AZ2:45:31.93 155240  32 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson
12572.06RANDY SOOTER   Tucson, AZ2:46:01.72 196286  38 Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
13590.05Micah CLINGER   Flagstaff, AZ2:46:14.68 103304  35 Voodoo

Men - Cat 1 - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1407.78Scott ARNOLD   Phoenix, AZ2:23:47.64 1957  89 Bicycle Haus Racing
2428.56Daryll MCKENZIE   Marana, AZ2:25:03.06 138171  86 Team Rhino/Oro Valley Bikes
3449.34Craig RANEY   Lake Havasu City, AZ2:25:31.18 138202  85 Havasu Bikes
4470.12Chris GROVE   Flagstaff, AZ2:33:01.36 14295  88 Absolute Bikes
5490.90Carlos ZAMORA   Phoenix, AZ2:35:26.13 52255  91 Swiss American Racing
6511.68Greg CARMICHAEL   Phoenix, AZ2:45:37.80 6175  87 Exhale Bikes
7532.46Alex KOSS   Flagstaff, AZ2:49:49.61 236463  84 Absolute Bikes
8553.24Michael WHITEHEAD   Scottsdale, AZ2:51:16.63 289036  82 Green Choice Solar

Men - Cat 2 - Jr - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ1:37:17.58 330752  203 AZ Devo
2550.00Adam HUMPHREY   Glendale, AZ1:37:18.82 368360  204 Exhale Bikes
3560.00Ian WILKEY   Casa Grande, AZ1:38:34.98 353972  205 AZ Devo
4570.00Dilyn SHEBER   Oro Valley, AZ1:45:15.20 361232  206 AZ Devo
5Logan Collet   1:55:48.24  207 Swiss American Racing
6Jonah IVY   2:14:17.75  202 

Men - Cat 2 - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kyle Smith   Yuma, AZ1:32:23.38 368983  228 
2543.33Gerrit MACK   Tempe, AZ1:34:45.43 308045  222 Global Bikes/Specialized
3546.66Eric Smith   Yuma, AZ1:35:37.66 368984  227 
4MATTHEW LILJENQUIST   1:36:34.36  224 Southwest Bicycles
5Weston RASMUSSEN   1:36:57.96  221 Exhale Bikes
6Ivan VOLKOV   1:37:06.86  217 
7Ryan McDOWELL   1:37:32.78  223 DNA Cycles Racing
8Nick Skaggs   1:37:54.93  226 Phoenix Tri Club
9566.64Caleb GUEST   Phoenix, AZ1:39:07.72 241991  211 Landis/Trek
10Justyn StCLAIR   1:40:21.33  214 
11573.30Ryan WAYNE   Brecksville, OH1:40:47.28 235650  212 Exhale Bikes
12576.63Michael H CRONIN   Tempe, AZ1:41:31.49 177765  218 Racelab
13Eric MARTINS   1:42:12.28  219 Landis/Trek
14583.29Jesse RENS   Prescott, AZ1:45:20.95 230535  213 Swiss American Racing
15John Ross PECKARDT   1:45:28.68  220 Exhale Bikes
16589.95Robert McSHANE   Surprise, AZ1:48:31.84 362243  216 Swiss American Racing

Men - Cat 2 - 35-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1453.48Dominic PETROCELLI   Mesa, AZ1:31:41.53 365906  237 PH Structural
2458.73Jim BONDURANT   Cave Creek, AZ1:34:44.11 166877  242 Green Choice Solar
3463.98RJ Weibly   Phoenix, AZ1:35:08.25 393127  250 Global Bikes/Specialized
4469.23David NICHOLLS   Cave Creek, AZ1:39:17.95 296085  253 
5Charlie ROACH   1:39:23.68  231 
6Michael McAFEE   1:39:39.12  246 
7484.98Michael HANSON   Gilbert, AZ1:41:33.54 168528  243 Missing Link Racing
8490.23Julius CHARLIE   Goodyear, AZ1:41:38.79 275216  241 Estrella Mountain Cyclery
9495.48Tim BAKER   Hendersonville, TN1:42:24.37 325202  252 Landis/Trek
10500.73Ryan DAVIS   Mesa, AZ1:43:09.92 367058  258 
11505.98Michael MINTON   Goodyear, AZ1:43:26.51 255336  239 AZ Cyclery
12511.23Matt REED   Phoenix, AZ1:45:19.55 331796  238 Missing Link Racing
13516.48Kelly LATTIG   Mesa, AZ1:45:53.55 20475  247 
14521.73Steve LOVEJOY   Phoenix, AZ1:46:03.56 21669  249 Exhale Bikes
15Sean KENNEDY   1:47:58.42  255 Pivot Cycles
16Joseph ASTON   1:48:15.79  232 
17537.48Robert KELSEY   Sierra Vista, AZ1:49:03.07 333174  251 Dawn To Dust
18542.73BRIAN WILLESS   Chandler, AZ1:50:15.83 274256  225 Global Bikes/Specialized
19547.98Erick Aldrich   Oceanside, CA1:51:17.39 371460  259 
20553.23Tom PHIELIX   Tucson, AZ1:54:19.20 28021  244 Oro Valley Bicycles
21558.48Mark WINKELMAN   Reno, NV1:55:57.11 146333  234 
22563.73Eric WILKEY   Casa Grande, AZ1:56:55.40 140781  254 
23568.98Tom CROSETTI   Mesa, AZ1:56:57.65 156147  248 Green Choice Solar
24574.23Kurt MINDY   Anthem, AZ1:58:29.34 166882  256 
25579.48Chris SULLIVAN   Huachuca, AZ2:02:06.23 85707  257 Dawn To Dust
26Brad Mitcheltree   2:02:49.21  260 
27Chris PETERS   2:03:31.89  236 Estrella Mountain Cyclery

Men - Cat 2 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.75Tyler BRILINSKI   Glendale, AZ1:39:13.43 368975  292 Exhale Bikes
2497.05Alex ROMERO   Glendale, AZ1:41:10.20 128037  284 Swiss American Racing
3Fred IVY   1:41:27.73  285 
4515.65Duane HEINRICHS   Mesa, AZ1:42:03.34 304153  288 DNA Cycles Racing
5524.95Mike SANCHEZ   Phoenix, AZ1:43:00.15 305142  282 Tribe Multisport
6Terry SONTAG   1:47:39.58  283 DNA Cycles Racing
7543.55Keith WILSON   Tempe, AZ1:48:47.88 220715  290 Green Choice Solar
8552.85John KORSOG   Glendale, AZ1:50:19.58 187647  287 Exhale Bikes
9Charles WILSON   1:53:58.83  291 Exhale Bikes
10571.45Jack PANOSIAN   Prescott, AZ1:55:24.18 365621  281 
11580.75Dale AGAR   Sun Lakes, AZ2:02:54.79 254131  286 Focus Racing
12590.05John FRITZ   Chandler, AZ2:09:47.37 49933  293 Landis/Trek

Men - Cat 3 - Jr - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1503.33Jake YACKLE   Reno, NV53:25.45 307192  736 Yackle Brothers Racing
2512.00Chaz LANE   Chandler Heights, AZ56:42.41 335454  302 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
3JACOB WILKINSON   58:02.05  311 Oro Valley Bicycles
4Justin VERHAAGEN   58:14.63  304 
5Josh Henny   1:00:10.19  310 
6Amias Gomez   1:04:02.73  305 Gordy's Bicycles
7555.35LUKAS CRONIN   Cave Creek, AZ1:04:41.69 306732  308 
8564.02Ryan WOODROFFE   Cave Creek, AZ1:09:59.48 364891  303 AZ Devo
9THOMAS CHABOT   1:14:13.87  309 
10STORY SCHMITZ   1:16:03.86  307 Single Speed Coffee
11590.03Wes JOHNSON   Cornville2:24:39.32 368915  301 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CHRIS CHAPMAN   50:54.24  329 
2Gregory AVALONE   56:06.85  324 
3556.66Matthew WILKINS   Tempe, AZ56:16.40 367334  326 Arkansas Tech
4Matthew DYER   1:01:56.76  323 
5Patrick MURPHY   1:19:16.23  328 Trek Store - West Phoenix
6Ryan SCHENCK   1:34:42.38  321 
7Austin KAHN   2:12:53.63  325 

Men - Cat 3 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Vance LOCHRIDGE   Yuma, AZ48:23.13 98724  364 
2547.14Aaron BROWNING   Mesa, AZ48:33.81 85900  362 Exhale Bikes
3554.28LE LE   Laveen, AZ51:01.96 130894  368 
4Shawn STENMARK   53:52.11  366 Rock Stars MC
5568.56Johan LEVIN   Surprise, AZ59:01.56 196496  363 Swiss American Racing
6David SHANSTROM   1:03:34.32  367 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson
7Voltaire CAO   2:00:54.85  361 
8Scotch DOMINGO   2:25:09.48  365 

Men - Cat 3 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steve PRICE   47:38.11  410 
2543.33Zachary KINSFATHER   Mesa, AZ49:34.49 366163  414 Tribe Multisport
3546.66Alan HAMBERLIN   Gilbert, AZ50:09.56 319748  408 Focus Racing
4John Adams   50:39.76  416 
5Kit PLUMMER   52:21.31  405 Oro Valley Bicycles
6556.65David FELLOWS   Goodyear, AZ52:24.98 11420  412 
7Leigh WESTON   52:27.34  407 Exhale Bikes
8563.31Karl FAZIO   Phoenix, AZ53:33.70 258746  404 Curbside Cyclery
9566.64Michael R MAIER   Boulder 53:46.04 127328  403 
10ED BREYETTE   54:47.67  415 
11Doug Hunt   56:15.18  417 
12576.63Earl TULLER   Gilbert, AZ56:44.35 309811  409 
13Noel GOMEZ   59:12.48  411 
14Brian BULLARD   1:00:35.06  413 
15Scott LOUDNER   1:03:31.50  406 
16Ray YPARRAGUIRE   1:22:42.46  401 

Men - Cat 3 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chris Dunn   Chino Valley, AZ51:56.25 376435  442 Absolute Bikes
2545.00Gary BRAND   Scottsdale, AZ52:35.94 374946  443 Exhale Bikes
3550.00Dennis LOW   Avondale, AZ52:36.94 187118  445 DNA Cycles Racing
4555.00Richard WOODROFFE   Cave Creek, AZ55:48.68 361951  447 
5560.00Steven HUDSON   Austin, TX56:59.01 176307  446 
6John PECKARDT   59:29.57  450 Exhale Bikes
7Andy ALLSUP   1:00:00.86  449 
8Will JUMP   1:09:24.68  151 
9580.00Kevin KENT   Schenectady, NY1:10:21.49 260643  444 Live Free Dive
10James JOHNSON   1:13:54.54  441 Absolute Bikes
11590.00Tim SPICER   Phoenix, AZ1:21:40.32 82950  448 

Men - Jr - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Westin SMITH   33:35.59  711 
2Jacob SULLIVAN   Simpsonville, SC48:48.35 340704  713 Dawn To Dust
DQJosh Johnson   DQ  714 

Men - Jr - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1505.61David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ33:28.12 271015  742 Bicycle Ranch
2519.67Nye YACKLE   Reno, NV34:11.74 307201  712 Yackle Brothers Racing
3Caiden PLUMMER   38:11.61  740 Oro Valley Bicycles
4Bryan PHIELIX   38:20.55  741 Oro Valley Bicycles
5Trent CORK   39:09.88  744 
6Wes GROVE   39:30.64  738 Absolute Bikes
7589.97Vincent ROBINSON   Bend, OR50:22.60 103416  745 Pivot Cycles

Women - Single Speed - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jennifer CAMORIANO   Mesa, AZ1:28:41.13 254808  682 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
2556.67Cindy LACOTTA   Glendale, AZ1:44:06.23 111888  683 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson
3573.34Tonya PITCHER   Flagstaff, AZ1:48:05.03 361733  681 Absolute Bikes
4590.01Becky BLISS   Desert Hills, AZ2:19:06.11 366993  684 Exhale Bikes

Women - First Timer - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Meghan HAUTER   1:00:58.35  751 

Women - Cat 1 - 19-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.70Kata SKAGGS   Chandler, AZ2:14:14.93 361045  129 Phoenix Tri Club
2556.47Beth UTLEY   Orovalley, AZ2:20:57.19 304126  126 Oro Valley Bicycles
3573.24Lori KIPP   Mesa, AZ2:37:45.52 358131  125 DNA Cycles Racing
4590.01Ashley STILWELL   Sierravista, AZ2:46:27.85 304903  127 AZ Devo

Women - Cat 1 - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Debbie HUNTER   Scottsdale, AZ2:25:52.91 305458  141 Bicycle Ranch
2556.67Sue RAWLEY   Flagstaff, AZ2:30:20.50 29243  142 Absolute Bikes
3573.34Sandi SCRIMGEOUR   Prescott, AZ2:34:21.25 32020  143 
4590.01Leslie BRADY   Glendale, AZ2:51:58.88 295932  144 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 2 - Jr - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daisy WARD   Flagstaff, AZ1:56:30.35 354060  501 Bicycle Ranch

Women - Cat 2 - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Callie BURT   Phoenix, AZ1:25:13.39 277072  511 DNA Cycles Racing
2565.00Jessie TURNER   Phoenix, AZ1:34:13.85 368994  513 Exhale Bikes
3Demelza DAVIS   1:51:49.50  512 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 2 - 35-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Shannon LINDNER   Phoenix, AZ1:29:19.43 179675  535 Jobing.com Women's Racing
2556.67KRISTA GIBSON   Scottsdale, AZ1:31:22.44 366469  536 Sunday Cycles
3573.34Hillary MATHIS   Oro Valley, AZ1:42:20.34 260518  531 Swiss American Racing
4590.01Connor Gifford   Phoenix, AZ1:45:45.80 391568  534 Exhale Bikes
DQCharlayne BARGER   Chandler, AZDQ 195195  533 Global Bikes/Specialized

Women - Cat 2 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SOLANGE WHITEHEAD   1:38:28.48  552 Green Choice Solar
2Laura MEYER   2:25:03.02  551 

Women - Cat 3 - Jr - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kendra WIEBERS   Mesa, AZ49:58.32 271873  601 Two-Wheel Jones Racing

Women - Cat 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bethany HANCOCK   53:29.93  611 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 3 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cheryl EKSTROM   Tucson, AZ1:02:30.78 142179  631 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Women - Cat 3 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Yvonne SHOUSE   Tucson, AZ42:59.99 155239  651 Aggress
2Lisa FARRANT   46:23.02  653 Exhale Bikes
3Dawn CARMICHAEL   54:08.29  652 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 3 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Leonora FIMBRES   Lake Havasu City, AZ49:24.53 366585  672 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson
2565.00Heidi BURTONI   Gilroy, CA1:08:34.54 82235  671 Durango Land and Homes.com
3Rhonda WIEBERS   1:21:31.05  673 

Women - Jr - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mercy Richmann   32:34.73  706 Single Speed Coffee
2Payton Ridenour   36:36.99  704 
3556.66Phoebe DUNN   Chino Valley, AZ37:01.65 367374  701 Absolute Bikes
4564.99Jordan HUNTER   Mesamesa, AZ40:35.41 332944  703 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
5573.32Lockin Stevenson   Phoenix, AZ40:49.19 356284  705 
6Zaily Lockridge   45:23.32  707 
7589.98Angelina STILWELL   Sierra Vista, AZ58:48.22 335716  702 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Women - Jr - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Olivia NICHOLLS   Cave Creek, AZ38:05.42 356742  727 AZ Devo
2Sonja CARLSON   39:14.68  726 
3573.34Zoe DUNN   Chino Valley Az39:40.75 366052  728 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson
4590.01Tess SIEMENS   Flagstaff, AZ42:29.12 368352  729 Absolute Bikes

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee