Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 07/17/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad HAGA   Colorado Springs, CO05:02.64 248479  37 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
2 Francisco MANCEBO   Dahlonega, GA05:04.49 334418  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
3 Robert SWEETING   Asheville, NC05:05.31 205722  58 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
4 Ian MCKISSICK (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA05:07.32 172573  243 Audi
5 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM05:07.67 288135  16 Jamis Sutter Home
6 Serghei TVETCOV (2 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA05:07.88 341418  63 Team Exergy
7 Andy JACQUES-MAYNES (1 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA05:08.08 17590  51 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
8 Devan DUNN (3 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA05:08.94 287721  95 CashCall Mortgage
9 Eric Young   Boulder, CO05:09.04 279095  21 BISSELL Pro Cycling
10 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA05:09.84 23057  25 BISSELL Pro Cycling
11 Thomas Zirbel   Boulder, CO05:10.03 209308  38 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
12 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX05:10.45 194685  43 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
13 Roman KILUN (2 - Pro)   Oakland, CA05:10.56 153790  54 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
14 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO05:10.57 222644  26 BISSELL Pro Cycling
15 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY05:10.58 121621  11 Jamis Sutter Home
16 Morgan SCHMITT (3 - Pro)   Woodinville, WA05:10.70 189118  68 Team Exergy
17 Jeremy VENNELL (4 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA05:11.04 304747  28 BISSELL Pro Cycling
18 Philip Mooney (4 - Pro)   San Rafael , CA05:11.29 206962  18 Jamis Sutter Home
19 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA05:11.33 211475  52 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
20 Christopher Baldwin (5 - Pro)   Boulder, CO05:11.83 2384  22 BISSELL Pro Cycling
21 Taylor SHELDEN   Louisville, CO05:12.20 211114  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
22 K Frank Pipp (6 - Pro)   Longmont, CO05:12.68 164362  27 BISSELL Pro Cycling
23 Travis MCCABE (5 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ05:12.71 268330  165 Landis/Trek
24 Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA05:13.17 258309  53 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
25 Shawn MILNE   Beverly, MA05:13.19 147512  56 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
26 Andres Diaz Corrales (6 - Cat1)   Boise, ID05:13.31 334670  61 Team Exergy
27 Sam JOHNSON   05:13.39  62 Team Exergy
28 Scott TIETZEL   Boulder, CO05:13.55 143903  106 juwi Solar Cycling
29 Jesse ANTHONY   Newbury Park, CA05:13.75 154883  32 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
30 Jasper STUYVEN (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX05:13.78 374546  48 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
31 Julian KYER (8 - Cat1)   Boulder Co05:13.81 220448  104 juwi Solar Cycling
32 Chris BARTON   05:14.30  23 BISSELL Pro Cycling
33 Sam BASSETTI   Santa Rosa, CA05:14.36 237712  111 California Giant / Specialized
34 Ian BOSWELL   Bend, OR05:14.53 216155  41 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
35 Eric Marcotte (9 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ05:14.83 212698  84 ELBOWZ RACING
36 Thomas RABOU (7 - Pro)   Watkinsville, GA05:15.00 306234  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
37 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR05:15.01 83014  33 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
38 Robin ECKMANN   Boulder, CO05:15.11 254025  112 California Giant / Specialized
39 Marsh COOPER   05:15.14  34 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
40 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI05:15.60 225765  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
41 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA05:15.63 305668  151 Team H&R BLOCK
42 Kristofer DAHL   05:15.72  153 Team H&R BLOCK
43 James STEMPER   Wauwatosa, WI05:15.76 230799  57 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
44 Michael CREED (8 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO05:15.89 60077  35 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
45 Paul MACH (9 - Pro)   Oakland, CA05:16.24 238694  55 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
46 Heath BLACKGROVE (10 - Cat1)   Austin, TX05:16.49 366920  81 ELBOWZ RACING
47 Jesse REAMS   05:16.79 382262  144 Hagens Berman Cycling
48 Sean SULLIVAN   05:16.83  87 ELBOWZ RACING
49 Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA05:16.88 30322  67 Team Exergy
50 Joseph SCHMALZ (11 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS05:17.40 197714  85 ELBOWZ RACING
51 Nic HAMILTON   05:17.46  196 JELLY BELLY p/b KENDA
52 Chris STASTNY (12 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA05:17.67 249743  117 California Giant / Specialized
53 David Santos   Newark, NJ05:18.06 290826  96 CashCall Mortgage
54 Michael OLHEISER (10 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL05:18.19 133375  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
55 James ORAM (13 - Cat1)   Auckland New Zealand05:18.20 427738  47 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
56 Coulton HARTRICH   Juno Beach, FL05:19.24 286536  76 Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
57 Justin ROSSI (14 - Cat1)   Reno, NV05:19.30 298550  209 Marc Pro - Strava
58 Gavin MANNION   Dedham, MA05:19.48 218736  46 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
59 Erik SLACK   Meridian, ID05:19.88 208936  136 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
60 Kirk CARLSEN (15 - Cat1)   Orinda, CA05:19.98 138681  65 Team Exergy
61 Ryan WILLS   Austin, TX05:20.10 381173  88 ELBOWZ RACING
62 Daniel HARM   Seattle05:20.27 209022  167 Stage 17 Racing
63 Shane BRALEY   Stuart, FL05:20.32 139426  72 Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
64 Ryan EASTMAN   Santa Rosa, CA05:20.42 251921  45 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
65 Keck BAKER   New Kent, VA05:20.76 211712  232 XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO
66 Stefano BARBERI   Newbury Park, CA05:20.79 136696  91 CashCall Mortgage
67 Joseph DOMBROWSKI (11 - Pro)   Marshall, VA05:21.18 259375  44 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
68 Carson MILLER   Seattle, WA05:21.66 203931  15 Jamis Sutter Home
69 Kennett PETERSON   Boulder, CO05:21.78 256803  146 Hagens Berman Cycling
70 Christian HELMIG (16 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX05:22.16 245316  82 ELBOWZ RACING
71 Spencer GADDY (17 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC05:22.37 256705  227 United Healthcare of Georgia
72 Tyler Magner   Griffin, GA05:22.47 222180  122 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
73 Steven PEREZLUHA (18 - Cat1)   Longwood, FL05:22.86 311519  207 Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay
74 Joshua ATKINS   Austin, TX05:23.12 334890  42 Bontrager LIVESTRONG
75 Adam FARABAUGH   Owego Ny05:23.23 238217  234 XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO
76 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO05:23.23 295788  105 juwi Solar Cycling
77 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO05:23.30 190900  66 Team Exergy
78 Carlos Alzate Escobar (19 - Cat1)   Boise, ID05:23.45 334672  64 Team Exergy
79 Stephen MULL (20 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA05:23.47 86831  197 Audi
80 Jimmy SCHURMAN   05:23.53  75 Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
81 Gavriel Epstein (21 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ05:23.61 179451  175 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
82 Chad BEYER   Tucson, AZ05:23.66 155190  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
83 Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA05:23.92 195652  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
84 Lee MUSE (22 - Cat1)   Danville, CA05:24.01 281123  92 CashCall Mortgage
85 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI05:24.20 215167  127 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
86 Bailey MCKNIGHT   05:24.22  224 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
87 Edison TURNER (12 - Pro)   Waxhaw, NC05:24.29 261080  126 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
88 Ian CRANE (23 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA05:24.56 184284  142 Hagens Berman Cycling
89 Yannick ECKMANN   Boulder, CO05:24.68 254024  113 California Giant / Specialized
90 Tommy NANKERVIS (13 - Pro)   Melbourne Australia05:24.73 341438  CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team
91 Winston DAVID   Greenville, SC05:24.84 194743  73 Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
92 Andrew BAJADALI (14 - Pro)   Boulder, CO05:24.97 40956  31 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
93 Connor MCCUTCHEON (24 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA05:25.08 279388  93 CashCall Mortgage
94 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA05:25.13 280764  177 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
95 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO05:25.30 135475  36 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
96 Fernando ANTOGNA   Northvale, NJ05:25.53 334074  12 Jamis Sutter Home
97 Alexander CATAFORD   05:25.65  152 Team H&R BLOCK
98 Thomas JONDALL (25 - Cat1)   Tucson Az05:26.58 243091  164 Landis/Trek
99 Cody CANNING   05:26.90  223 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
100 Wes HOLLOWAY (26 - Cat1)   Dublin Ca05:26.99 300531  94 CashCall Mortgage
101 Colin GIBSON   Seattle, WA05:27.51 250723  143 Hagens Berman Cycling
102 George CYRUS (27 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ05:28.04 324344  162 Landis/Trek
103 Michael Weicht   Tustin, CA05:28.08 377305  97 CashCall Mortgage
104 Peter VAN DJIK   05:28.19  17 Jamis Sutter Home
105 Oscar CLARK (28 - Cat1)   Athens, GA05:28.37 221975  226 United Healthcare of Georgia
106 Colby WAIT-MOLYNEUX   Vancouver, WA05:29.23 293479  174 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
107 Andrew DAHLHEIM (15 - Pro)   Dallas, TX05:29.35 188572  24 BISSELL Pro Cycling
108 Fabrizio VON NACHER   05:29.38 85617  214 Quality Post
109 Stephen BEDFORD (29 - Cat1)   Portland, OR05:29.46 305665  171 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
110 Jon HORNBECK   05:29.79  145 Hagens Berman Cycling
111 Shawn GRAVOIS (30 - Cat1)   Sarasota, FL05:30.15 230009  74 Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
112 Chris WINN   Lakewood, CO05:30.33 292547  181 Horizon Organic/Panache
113 Stephen LEECE (31 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA05:30.35 282569  114 California Giant / Specialized
114 James MATTIS (32 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA05:30.93 127344  115 California Giant / Specialized
115 Scott GRAY   05:31.76  172 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
116 Austin ALLISON (33 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO05:31.86 224219  183 Horizen Organic/Panache
117 Alejandro BORRAJO (16 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA05:31.87 288134  13 Jamis Sutter Home
118 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (34 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA05:32.14 218355  217 Southern California Velo
119 Aaron SCHOOLER   05:32.65  157 Team H&R BLOCK
120 Torey PHILIPP   El Dorado Hills, CA05:32.83 263055  116 California Giant / Specialized
121 Gabe VARELA (35 - Cat1)   Coeur D' Alene, ID05:32.85 249909  147 Hagens Berman Cycling
122 Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WA05:33.17 200484  118 California Giant / Specialized
123 Ricky ESCUELA   05:33.37  134 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
124 Anibal BORRAJO (17 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA05:34.06 288132  14 Jamis Sutter Home
125 Ian HOLT   Colorado Springs, CO05:34.44 178103  103 juwi Solar Cycling
126 Sterling MAGNELL (18 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA05:34.68 120588  231 Wonderful Pistachios
127 Ricky GARGIULO (36 - Cat1)   Summit, NJ05:34.70 231560  178 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
128 Juan Enrique ALDAPA   05:34.99  199 Calimax
129 Craig MAGEE (37 - Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO05:35.92 309830  182 Horizon Organic/Panache
130 Mike STONE   05:36.08  125 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
131 Trevor CONNOR   Boulder, CO05:36.25 160019  222 Team Rio Grande/BCSM
132 Nick BAX (38 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:36.26 193457  236 XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO
133 Lucas BINDER (39 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA05:36.27 262024  219 SPY/SKLZ-Swamis
134 Taylor BERTRAND-BARRETT (19 - Pro)   Sonoma, CA05:36.46 274643  229 Wonderful Pistachios
135 Joe WATERS (40 - Cat1)   Ogden, UT05:37.21 267821  204 Canyon Bicycles
136 Chris WINGFIELD   05:37.31  148 Hagens Berman Cycling
137 Colt PETERSON (41 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:37.33 287772  102 juwi Solar Cycling
138 Alder MARTZ   Charlotte Nc05:37.98 202082  123 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
139 Joe DICKERSON (42 - Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA05:38.05 306664  241 McGuire Cycling Team
140 Andrew MCCULLOUGH   Montpelier, VT05:38.53 293408  211 Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso
141 Jovan ZEKAVICA   05:38.79  128 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
142 Josh YEATON (43 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:38.88 233175  184 Horizon Organic/Panache
143 Cory GREENBERG   Simi Valley, CA05:39.23 243988  168 Stage 17 Racing
144 Paul WARNER   05:39.33  251 Team Bob's Bikes
145 Tyler REIDESEL   05:39.96  203 Canyon Bicycles
146 Willy ZELLMER   05:40.05  191 Gateway Harley-Davidson
147 Mat STEPHENS   Dallas, TX05:40.21 178970  86 ELBOWZ RACING
148 Ben BERTIGER (44 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA05:40.92 213564  166 Stage 17 Racing
149 Michael WOODS   05:41.04  156 Team H&R BLOCK
150 Patrick CARO (45 - Cat1)   Claremont05:41.61 88582  132 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
151 Isaiah NEWKIRK (46 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO05:41.62 282064  189 Gateway Harley-Davidson
152 Michael JASINSKI (20 - Pro)   Rocklin, CA05:42.10 269476  246 
153 Diego SANDOVAL (47 - Cat1)   San Ysidro, CA05:42.54 273807  218 Southern California Velo
154 Tucker OLANDER (48 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO05:42.92 176282  221 Tokyo Joe's-WFM
155 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR05:43.06 136658  205 Clement/Cannondale
156 Christian VARLEY (49 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA05:43.37 367732  131 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
157 Anton VARABEI   05:43.46 356904  187 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
158 Chris ATEN (50 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ05:43.71 234254  161 Landis/Trek
159 Ariel MENDEZ-PENATE (51 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY05:44.61 301743  176 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
160 Orion BERRYMAN (52 - Cat1)   Missoula05:45.07 184053  237 SPY/SKLZ-Swamis
161 Diego Yepez (53 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA05:45.33 288987  138 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
162 Eder FRAYRE   05:45.64  201 Calimax
163 Bryan LARSEN   05:45.81  169 Stage 17 Racing
164 Ben BERDEN   05:45.85  206 Raleigh/Clement
165 Cortlan Brown (54 - Cat1)   Bountiful, UT05:47.02 262949  202 Canyon Bicycles
166 Carl HOEFER (55 - Cat1)   Tigard, OR05:47.30 113787  173 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
167 Julio MOLLINEDO (56 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA05:47.61 313236  137 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
168 Carl DECKER   Bend, OR05:48.01 9007  249 Giant Factory Off Road
169 Austin CARROLL (57 - Cat1)   Orange, CA05:48.62 192670  133 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
170 Sean BARRIE   Washington, DC05:49.30 198408  233 XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO
171 Pablo CRUZ   05:49.52  239 
172 Dylan JONES   05:50.12  248 VW Boise
173 Luis ZAMUDIO   05:51.70  228 Velo Club LaGrange
174 Adam CARR   05:52.11  135 Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear
175 Jason KING   05:52.71  208 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
176 Justin WILLIAMS   05:55.75  98 CashCall Mortgage
177 Ryan SULLIVAN   05:56.12  225 United Healthcare of Georgia
178 Michael DZIEDZIC (58 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ05:56.69 253798  163 Landis/Trek
179 Austin ARGUELLO (59 - Cat1)   Beaverton, OR05:57.68 254728  235 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood
180 Jamie RIGGS   05:58.19  186 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
181 Marshall OPEL (60 - Cat1)   Whitefish, MT05:58.40 198930  194 Hammer Nutrition
182 Evan MUNDY   05:58.69 354528  185 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
183 Simon BENNETT   05:59.28  71 Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
184 Nathaniel BEAMS (61 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO05:59.48 259780  212 Park Place p/b Sun and Ski
185 Matthew Lipscomb   Scottsdale, AZ06:00.57 21318  121 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
186 Matt BRANDT   Sterling, CO06:00.60 67384  188 Gateway Harley-Davidson
187 Andrew BOSCO (62 - Cat1)   Alta Loma, CA06:02.24 215226  216 socalcycling.com
188 Arthur RAND (63 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA06:09.33 170859  245 Marc Pro - Strava
189 Chris GRUBER   06:23.44  179 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
190 Mike SIDIC   10:15.50  158 Team H&R BLOCK
DNF Cory GREENBERG   Simi Valley, CA 243988  193 Get Crackin-MS Society

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID05:24.13 137044  324 Exergy TWENTY12
2 Alison POWERS   Pinecliffe, CO05:31.67 98704  312 NOW and Novartis for MS
3 Jacquelyn CROWELL   Alpharetta, GA05:36.15 185441  326 Exergy TWENTY12
4 Anne SAMPLONIUS   Boulder, CO05:38.03 223053  311 NOW and Novartis for MS
5 Jade WILCOXSON   Talent, OR05:38.69 255887  304 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
6 Carmen SMALL   Durango, CO05:39.68 229709  303 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
7 Megan GUARNIER (1 - Pro)   Mountain View, CA05:42.68 210981  431 Team TIBCO
8 Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa05:43.42 234148  307 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
9 Janel HOLCOMB (1 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA05:44.17 255006  301 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
10 Kristin MCGRATH   Boise, ID05:44.21 247577  321 Exergy TWENTY12
11 Lex ALBRECHT   05:46.21 380330  308 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
12 Robin FARINA   Smartsville, CA05:48.31 205968  317 NOW and Novartis for MS
13 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO05:49.78 228513  434 Team TIBCO
14 Heather LOGAN-SPRENGER   05:53.47  328 Exergy TWENTY12
15 Meredith MILLER   Boulder, CO05:54.27 143575  432 Team TIBCO
16 Andrea DVORAK   Crozet, VA05:54.92 190817  327 Exergy TWENTY12
17 Olivia DILLON   Fairfax, CA05:56.82 232172  318 NOW and Novartis for MS
18 Devon GORRY   Logan, UT05:57.24 210903  315 NOW and Novartis for MS
19 Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA05:57.49 266674  382 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
20 Tayler WILES   Fairfax, CA05:57.72 289582  322 Exergy TWENTY12
21 Lauren HALL   Dolores, CO05:58.55 262479  433 Team TIBCO
22 Emma GRANT   Pleasanton, CA05:59.31 379338  306 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
23 Lindsay MYERS (2 - Pro)   Loma Linda, CA05:59.38 272063  435 Team TIBCO
24 Jessica CUTLER   Seattle, WA05:59.89 158992  333 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
25 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ06:00.63 279796  385 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
26 Lauren STEPHENS   Dallas, TX06:01.35 288678  386 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
27 Amber GAFFNEY (2 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA06:03.32 349836  374 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
28 Bridie O'DONNELL   06:04.51  347 Vanderkitten-Focus
29 Emily KACHOREK   Sacramento, CA06:04.80 167636  334 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
30 Kelly CROWLEY   Redwood City, CA06:06.16 256919  332 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
31 Amy THORNQUIST (3 - Cat1)   Park City, UT06:06.35 366700  397 Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
32 Miranda GRIFFITHS   Asheville, NC06:06.70 383794  305 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
33 Emilly COLLINS   06:07.04  343 Vanderkitten-Focus
34 Brianna WALLE (4 - Cat1)   Portland, OR06:09.11 353542  407 IRONCLAD p/b Yakima
35 Rachel WARNER   Anna, TX06:09.64 200801  387 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
36 Amity ELLIOT (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO06:09.68 222471  352 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
37 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN   Cedar Springs, MI06:09.98 231296  325 Exergy TWENTY12
38 Ashley JAMES (1 - Cat2)   Dousman, WI06:10.48 219841  314 NOW and Novartis for MS
39 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU   Colorado Springs, CO06:11.15 200237  323 Exergy TWENTY12
40 Jessica PRINNER   South Elgin, IL06:11.26 225342  394 Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
41 Christina GOKEY-SMITH   Denton, TX06:11.55 217750  316 NOW and Novartis for MS
42 Lorena VARGAS VILLAMIL   06:12.51  421 
43 Kasey CLARK   Lafayette, CO06:13.52 219698  331 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
44 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL06:16.53 182253  335 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
45 Rosalyn ZYLKOWSKI   Seatac, WA06:16.59 303507  408 IRONCLAD p/b Yakima
46 Veronique FORTIN   06:17.21  437 Team TIBCO
47 Melina BERNECKER   Los Angeles, CA06:17.52 332272  371 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
48 Jazzy HURIKINO   06:17.65  344 Vanderkitten-Focus
49 Loren ROWNEY   06:18.66  395 Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
50 Lisa CAMPBELL   06:19.07  373 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
51 Jessica CHONG   Allentown, PA06:19.90 303840  414 Stanley Morgan Cycling Team
52 Liza RACHETTO   Los Altos, CA06:20.61 145511  336 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
53 Ivy AUDRAIN   Seattle, WA06:22.22 287816  406 IRONCLAD p/b Yakima
54 Flavia OLIVEIRA (6 - Cat1)   Littleton, CO06:22.49 224767  391 Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
55 Kristine BRYNJOLFSON   06:22.70  411 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
56 Heather FISCHER (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO06:22.85 308334  364 BMC Total Care Racing
57 Nicole JUSTICE (7 - Cat1)   Saratoga, CA06:23.78 378784  393 Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
58 Laura RALSTON (3 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA06:24.32 289751  355 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
59 Maura KINSELLA (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO06:24.67 289951  345 Vanderkitten-Focus
60 Samantha Schneider (3 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI06:24.72 170980  436 Team TIBCO
61 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA06:25.05 221594  383 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
62 Jenny LEHMANN   06:25.73  412 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
63 Cara GILLIS   Los Angeles, CA06:25.99 225855  353 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
64 Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA06:26.14 252152  313 NOW and Novartis for MS
65 Anne PERRY (9 - Cat1)   Draper, UT06:27.68 339882  409 Revolution Cafe Rio
66 Kate CHILLCOTT   06:29.00  342 Vanderkitten-Focus
67 Courteney LOWE   06:30.46  302 Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strateg
68 Kari STUDLEY (4 - Cat2)   Bothell, WA06:31.47 207049  418 Team Redline
69 Lisa TURNBULL   Springfield, OR06:31.57 243750  367 BMC Total Care Racing
70 Leah GULOIEN   06:31.71  413 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
71 Lauren De Crescenzo (5 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO06:33.16 310650  351 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
72 Katheryn MATTIS   06:33.64  346 Vanderkitten-Focus
73 Alisha WELSH (10 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ06:34.44 276369  338 Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r
74 Ruth WINDER   Lafayette, CA06:34.45 273081  348 Vanderkitten-Focus
75 Holly BRECK (11 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA06:36.04 317802  372 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
76 Kate FINEGAN   Mountain View, CA06:36.05 383505  392 Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
77 Amy DOMBROSKI (12 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO06:36.13 246803  381 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
78 Hillary BILLINGTON   06:36.14  361 BMC Total Care Racing
79 Anne DONLEY (13 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO06:37.81 227028  401 Boulder Orthopedics
80 Lindsay FOX (6 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ06:38.46 293037  365 BMC Total Care Racing
81 Joy MCCULLOCH   Yucaipa, CA06:40.64 218863  388 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
82 Zayda MAGUIRE (7 - Cat2)   Portland, OR06:41.16 263583  354 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
83 Beatrice RODRIQUEZ   06:41.44  376 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
84 Kathleen BILLINGTON   Norwalk, CT06:41.48 172658  341 Vanderkitten-Focus
85 Mikayla LYMAN (8 - Cat2)   Boise, ID06:48.29 241580  416 Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Travel
86 Kaytie SCOTT (9 - Cat2)   Ogden, UT06:48.63 311329  417 Simply Mac Racing p/b Bountiful Bicycle
87 Indgrid DREXEL CLOUTHIER   06:50.44  422 
88 Nury Dudfay TORRES SILVA   06:52.32  405 INDERCAS Colombia
89 Kemille GARVIN (10 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT06:52.59 326298  402 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
90 Nicole MITCHELL   06:54.15  384 FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore
91 Kerry MARTIN (11 - Cat2)   Bend, OR06:54.83 189445  366 BMC Total Care Racing
92 Kimberley TURNER (12 - Cat2)   Wheat Ridge, CO07:01.23 260140  362 BMC Total Care Racing
93 Jenny RIOS   07:03.33  375 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
94 Patricia DOWD   Bozeman, MT07:30.21 262121  363 BMC Total Care Racing
DNS Anna CHRISTIANSEN (Cat2)   Portland, OR 353750  415 
DNS Abigail MICKEY (Cat2)   Aspen, CO 326204  403 GS Panache p/b Horizon Organic

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESierra NevadaOSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee