Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/27/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shawn MILNE   Beverly, MA4:14:04 147512  37 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
2 Francisco MANCEBO   Dahlonega, GA4:14:04 334418  11 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
3 Eric YOUNG   Boulder, CO4:14:04 279095  BISSELL Pro Cycling
4 Logan LOADER-MOONEY (1 - Pro)   Pacific Grove, CA4:14:06 198542  43 Team Exergy
5 Andy JACQUES-MAYNES (2 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA4:14:08 17590  35 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
6 Cesar GRAJALES (3 - Pro)   Atlanta, GA4:14:08 401944  14 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
7 Andres Diaz Corrales (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID4:14:08 334670  45 Team Exergy
8 Weimar ROLDAN   4:14:08  85 Columbian National Team
9 Joseph SCHMALZ (2 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS4:14:08 197714  125 ELBOWZ Racing
10 Juan Esteban ARANGO   4:14:11  81 Columbian National Team
11 Matt COOKE   Boulder, CO4:14:13 190900  44 Team Exergy
12 Morgan SCHMITT (4 - Pro)   Woodinville, WA4:14:13 189118  41 Team Exergy
13 Chad BEYER   Tucson, AZ4:14:13 155190  12 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
14 Sebastian SALAS   4:14:13 357834  27 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
15 Adam FARABAUGH (3 - Cat1)   Owego Ny4:14:13 238217  181 XO Communications p/b Cisco
16 Keck BAKER   New Kent, VA4:14:13 211712  182 XO Communications p/b Cisco
17 Phil GAIMON   North Hollywood, CA4:14:13 211475  31 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
18 Chad HAGA   Colorado Springs, CO4:14:13 248479  22 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
19 Michael CREED (5 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO4:14:13 60077  25 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
20 Coulton HARTRICH   Juno Beach, FL4:14:13 286536  101 Athletix Cyclig Team
21 Jeremy VENNELL (4 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA4:14:13 304747  BISSELL Pro Cycling
22 Steve FISHER (5 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA4:14:13 204225  97 Hagens Berman Cycling
23 Stefano BARBERI   Newbury Park, CA4:14:13 136696  117 CashCall Mortgage
24 Serghei TVETCOV (6 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA4:14:13 341418  48 Team Exergy
25 Antoine DUCHESNE   4:14:13  61 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose
26 Patrick BEVIN   Santa Rosa, CA4:14:13 315980  BISSELL Pro Cycling
27 Marsh COOPER   4:14:13  24 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
28 Edwin AVILA   4:14:13  83 Columbian National Team
29 David SANTOS   El Cajon, CA4:14:13 278526  112 CashCall Mortgage
30 Michael WEICHT   Tustin, CA4:14:23 377305  116 CashCall Mortgage
31 Andrew BAJADALI (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO4:14:23 40956  21 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
32 Max JENKINS   Citrus Heights, CA4:14:23 195652  16 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
33 Jovan ZEKAVICA   Greenville, SC4:14:23 376721  51 BMC-Hincapie Development
34 AJ MEYER (7 - Pro)   Cohutta, GA4:14:23 191327  55 BMC-Hincapie Development
35 Noe GIANETTI   4:14:23  46 Team Exergy
36 Arles CASTRO   4:14:23  82 Columbian National Team
37 Devan DUNN (7 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA4:14:23 287721  111 CashCall Mortgage
38 Chris ATEN (8 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ4:14:23 234254  153 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
39 Chris WINN   Lakewood, CO4:14:23 292547  162 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
40 Taylor SHELDEN   Louisville, CO4:14:23 211114  17 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
41 Chris UBERTI (9 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC4:14:23 238311  154 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
42 James SCHURMAN   Deerfield Beach, FL4:14:23 284479  103 Athletix Cyclig Team
43 Anton VARABEI   4:14:23 356904  71 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
44 Bobby SWEETING   Asheville, NC4:14:23 205722  32 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
45 Mike STONE (8 - Pro)   Monroe, GA4:14:23 258441  56 BMC-Hincapie Development
46 Marlon PEREZ   4:14:23  84 Columbian National Team
47 Ryan Aitcheson   Milwaukee, WI4:14:30 354334  155 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
48 Eric MARCOTTE (10 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ4:14:30 212698  123 ELBOWZ Racing
49 Austin ALLISON (11 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO4:14:33 224219  161 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
50 Gabe VARELA (12 - Cat1)   Coeur D' Alene, ID4:14:35 249909  93 Hagens Berman Cycling
51 Mike OLHEISER (9 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL4:14:35 133375  13 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
52 Ian BURNETT   Durango, CO4:14:35 191725  15 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
53 Lee MUSE   Danville, CA4:14:42 281123  115 CashCall Mortgage
54 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA4:14:42 23057  BISSELL Pro Cycling
55 Sean SULLIVAN (13 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO4:14:46 367520  127 ELBOWZ Racing
56 Sam JOHNSON (10 - Pro)   Boise, ID4:15:08 208321  47 Team Exergy
57 Christian HELMIG (14 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX4:15:08 245316  122 ELBOWZ Racing
58 Bruno LANGLOIS   4:15:26  63 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose
59 Andrew DAHLHEIM (11 - Pro)   Dallas, TX4:15:36 188572  BISSELL Pro Cycling
60 Roman KILUN (12 - Pro)   Oakland, CA4:15:38 153790  36 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
61 Chris PARRISH (13 - Pro)   Bend, OR4:15:59 220473  23 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
62 K Frank Pipp (14 - Pro)   Longmont, CO4:16:18 164362  BISSELL Pro Cycling
63 Heath BLACKGROVE (15 - Cat1)   Austin, TX4:14:23 366920  124 ELBOWZ Racing
64 Curtis WINSOR (15 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA4:17:48 187500  33 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
65 Kennett PETERSON   Boulder, CO4:18:04 256803  96 Hagens Berman Cycling
66 Brian McCULLOCH   Yucaipa, CA4:18:06 169774  118 CashCall Mortgage
67 Peter HURST (16 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT4:19:06 148404  133 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
68 Christian PARRETT (17 - Cat1)   Macon, GA4:20:19 220179  102 Athletix Cyclig Team
69 Scott ZWIZANSKI   West Chester, PA4:21:29 131248  26 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
70 Ian CRANE (18 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA4:21:29 184284  94 Hagens Berman Cycling
71 Ryan KNAPP   Columbus, IN4:21:29 161263  156 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
72 Carter JONES   Boulder, CO4:21:29 222644  BISSELL Pro Cycling
73 Alder MARTZ   Charlotte Nc4:22:32 202082  52 BMC-Hincapie Development
74 Winston DAVID   Greenville, SC4:22:38 194743  107 Athletix Cyclig Team
75 Edison TURNER (16 - Pro)   Waxhaw, NC4:22:41 261080  53 BMC-Hincapie Development
76 Liam DONOGHUE (19 - Cat1)   Glen Ellyn Il4:25:00 206188  173 XxX Racing-AthletCo
77 Andrew McCULLOUGH   Montpelier, VT4:27:35 293408  141 Mt Borah/Minerva Design
78 David FLEISCHHAUER (20 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA4:27:35 176226  92 Hagens Berman Cycling
79 Jon HORNBECK (21 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA4:27:39 288624  95 Hagens Berman Cycling
80 Zack NOONAN (22 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA4:28:38 249618  134 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
81 Danny HEELEY (23 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA4:28:38 247147  91 Hagens Berman Cycling
82 Wyatt STOUP (24 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA4:31:15 273234  143 Mt Borah/Minerva Design
83 Max KORUS (17 - Pro)   Woodside, CA4:31:15 290610  34 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
84 Mat STEPHENS   Dallas, TX4:31:15 178970  126 ELBOWZ Racing
85 Shane BRALEY   Stuart, FL4:31:15 139426  105 Athletix Cyclig Team
86 Jonathan TOFTOY (25 - Cat1)   Eden Prairie, MN4:31:15 233166  172 XxX Racing-AthletCo
87 Jamie RIGGS   4:31:15  73 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
88 Anthony CANEVARI (26 - Cat1)   Downey, CA4:31:15 293641  113 CashCall Mortgage
89 Tom ZIRBEL   Boulder, CO4:31:32 209308  28 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
90 Andrew GONZALES (27 - Cat1)   Austin, TX4:36:30 266238  121 ELBOWZ Racing
91 David MOYER (28 - Cat1)   Honolulu, HI4:36:30 273323  171 XxX Racing-AthletCo
92 Booey HOTTENSTEIN (29 - Cat1)   Kingston, PA4:39:54 195794  142 Mt Borah/Minerva Design
93 Thomas RABOU (18 - Pro)   Watkinsville, GA4:39:54 306234  18 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
94 Tucker OLANDER (30 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO4:40:11 176282  164 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
95 Evan BURKHART (31 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA4:40:43 241358  131 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
96 Evan MUNDY   4:41:51 354528  72 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
97 Bob STUMPF (32 - Cat1)   Beaver, PA4:41:51 259653  152 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
98 Chris BARTON (19 - Pro)   Camarillo, CA4:44:09 185877  BISSELL Pro Cycling
99 Issac ENDERLINE (20 - Pro)   Cary, NC4:47:24 300421  54 BMC-Hincapie Development
100 Simon BENNETT (33 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC4:47:59 326758  106 Athletix Cyclig Team
101 Justin WILLIAMS (34 - Cat1)   Los Angeles4:57:32 197316  114 CashCall Mortgage
DNF Sean BARRIE   Washington, DC 198408  183 XO Communications p/b Cisco
DNF Craig MAGEE (Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO 309830  163 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
DNF Kris FRENCH (Cat1)   Little Rock, AR 265172  157 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
DNF Andy SEITZ   New York, NY 291272  151 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
DNF John MINTURN (Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 179015  132 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
DNF Gerald TUCKER     104 Athletix Cyclig Team
DNF Zachary Hughes     74 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
DNF Brett TIVERS     62 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob LASLEY   Broken Arrow, OK4:30:28 66580  771 Soundpony
2 Zack ALLISON (1 - Cat1)   Arlington Va4:30:32 211435  752 Mercy Cycling Team
3 Corey RAY (2 - Cat1)   Coppell Texas4:30:32 157827  781 Team PACC/Watt Posse
4 Jacob RYTLEWSKI (3 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN4:30:32 133501  711 Astellas Oncology p/
5 Isaiah NEWKIRK (4 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO4:30:32 282064  730 Gateway Harley-David
6 Jonathan JACOB (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN4:30:32 226733  714 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
7 Mat ANKNEY (6 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK4:30:32 145867  876 Tulsa Tough
8 Alex VANIAS (7 - Cat1)   Leroy, MI4:30:32 291766  716 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
9 Colton JARISCH (8 - Cat1)   Austin, TX4:30:37 271716  754 Mercy Cycling Team
10 Jim VANDEVEN (9 - Cat1)   De Soto, MO4:30:37 128064  724 Dogfish Racing Team
11 Caleb FUCHS (10 - Cat1)   Hico, TX4:30:58 291325  788 Think!Finance Cyclin
12 Nathaniel WILLIAMS (11 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI4:31:01 220678  718 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
13 Adam MILLS   Lewisville, TX4:31:04 102467  757 Mercy Cycling Team
14 Jos CHALMERS   Indian Harbour Beach, FL4:31:10 271372  728 Gateway Harley-David
15 Bryan MCVEY (12 - Cat1)   Arlington Heights, IL4:31:26 264045  710 Astellas Oncology p/
16 Nathaniel BEAMS (13 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO4:33:41 259780  763 Park Place Dealershi
17 Ben FOLTZ (1 - Cat2)   Wrightsville, PA4:33:41 291581  764 Round Here Racing
18 Chad CAGLE (14 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK4:33:44 141654  880 Tulsa Tough p/b Ice
19 Mac BRENNAN (15 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI4:33:44 243416  713 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
20 Stephan HIRSCH   Indianapolis, IN4:33:44 337040  702 787 Racing
21 Dan HARM   Seattle4:33:50 209022  707 Astellas Oncology p/
22 Weston LUZADDER (16 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN4:33:52 240464  715 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
23 Josh GILLIGHAM   4:33:52  740 ISCORP
24 Brian JENSEN (17 - Cat1)   Lawrence4:33:54 185340  794 TradeWind Energy Cyc
25 Jason KNIGHT (2 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS4:33:54 174449  756 Mercy Cycling Team
26 Dylan JONES (18 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO4:33:54 233563  755 Mercy Cycling Team
27 Lee BUMGARNER (3 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE4:34:02 317994  774 Team Mack Racing Ass
28 Kyle SIGL (4 - Cat2)   Fort Worth, TX4:34:21 243733  792 Think!Finance Cyclin
29 Sebastian JOZWIAK   4:34:23  750 Lifesport
30 Zachary BERGH (19 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX4:34:24 254872  705 Astellas Oncology p/
31 William FISER (5 - Cat2)   Houston, TX4:34:24 258668  769 Shama Cycles
32 zach REED (20 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL4:34:28 29400  727 Dogfish Racing Team
33 Taylor LITTLE (6 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC4:34:32 321642  722 DIY Music p/b Chainh
34 Willy ZELLMER   Missoula, MT4:34:32 225407  733 Gateway Harley-David
35 Garrett GROW (7 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK4:34:32 69669  783 team soundpony
36 Corey STELLJES   Madison, WI4:34:32 307965  743 ISCORP
37 Eric HAYNES (8 - Cat2)   Springfield, MO4:34:32 292442  719 BMC/Walmart
38 Bryant FUNSTON (9 - Cat2)   Cordova, TN4:34:32 264527  751 Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin
39 Jacob WHITE (21 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK4:34:32 272180  879 Tulsa Tough
40 Brice JONES (22 - Cat1)   Fort Smith, AR4:34:37 18152  770 Snapple Cycling Team
41 josh ESTES (23 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR4:34:40 290785  773 Team Athlete Forward
42 Jason WADDELL (24 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK4:34:43 110309  878 Tulsa Tough
43 Lawrence SIMONSON (10 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO4:35:02 194932  884 Walt's Bike Shop / T
44 Zac LYTLE (11 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX4:34:32 60167  762 Park Place Dealershi
45 Nicholas BOULLE (25 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX4:38:25 291724  723 DNA Racing Team
46 Collin DAVIS (26 - Cat1)   Euless, TX4:38:29 225276  775 Team PACC/Watt Posse
47 Rob BELL (12 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK4:38:30 252928  784 Team Undiscovered
48 Marc WALTER (13 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE4:38:38 59833  882 Unattached
49 Michael LALLA (27 - Cat1)   Coon Rapids Mn, MN4:38:44 201623  779 Team PACC/Watt Posse
50 Travis KROPF (28 - Cat1)   Mineral Springs, AR4:39:56 335654  790 Think!Finance Cyclin
51 Chris LESSING (14 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA4:40:39 274824  765 Round Here Racing
52 Jake ANDREWS (15 - Cat2)   Gray Ga4:41:28 259171  734 Georgia Neuro Cyclin
53 John STOWE (16 - Cat2)   Cataula, GA4:41:53 258337  735 Georgia Neuro Cyclin
54 Cameron REX (17 - Cat2)   Shawnee, KS4:42:14 243878  732 Gateway Harley-David
55 Anthony DUST (29 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL4:42:18 189613  726 Dogfish Racing Team
56 Brian RACH (30 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI4:42:18 257820  741 ISCORP
57 Joey MESA (18 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK4:42:18 133355  785 Team Undiscovered
58 Kent WOERMANN (31 - Cat1)   Lees Summit, MO4:42:34 278173  795 TradeWind Energy Cyc
59 Kenneth DAY (19 - Cat2)   Houston, TX4:42:38 282890  768 Shama Cycles
60 Brant SPEED (32 - Cat1)   Austin, TX4:42:46 240584  704 787 Racing
61 Levi BAKER (33 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR4:43:24 233873  772 Team Athlete Forward
62 Matt JONES   Lakewood, CO4:43:31 225189  761 okc velo
63 Nicholas JAY   4:45:22  721 Craftsman Constructi
64 Hunter STEWART (20 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX4:47:56 208878  738 GS Tenzing
65 jay BLANKENSHIP (34 - Cat1)   Bel Aire, KS4:47:59 179001  877 Tulsa Tough
66 Bryan FOSLER (35 - Cat1)   Madison, WI4:49:55 197058  745 KS Energy Services/T
67 Alexander GRMAN (21 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO4:49:56 261865  729 Gateway Harley-David
68 Ryan GABRIEL (22 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK4:50:05 286105  881 Tulsa Tulsa
69 Cory JAY   4:50:05  720 Craftsman Constructi
70 Nicholas FRYE (23 - Cat2)   Madison, WI4:50:05 258744  787 Team Wisconsin
71 Joshua CARTER (36 - Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL4:50:05 110443  725 Dogfish Racing Team
72 Bill STOLTE   Topeka, KS4:50:12 34257  796 Tradewind Energy/Eri
73 Naveen JOHN (24 - Cat2)   West Lafayette, IN4:50:12 275471  799 TriSports Cycling/Ec
74 Ryan DROMGOOLE (37 - Cat1)   Denton, TX4:51:25 275193  776 Team PACC/Watt Posse
75 Brian PARKS (25 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK4:51:26 168619  786 Team Undiscovered
76 Michael WILDER (26 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM4:51:52 260481  782 Team PACC/Watt Posse
77 Adam KAYE (27 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI4:52:44 290612  709 Astellas Oncology p/
78 Jesse MORAN (28 - Cat2)   Mansfield, TX4:52:48 195071  780 Team PACC/Watt Posse
79 Ruarri DAY-STIRRAT (38 - Cat1)   Houston, TX4:55:32 257640  701 787 Racing
80 Jack FUNK (29 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS4:55:32 221084  736 GP Velotek
81 Andre MCNULTY (30 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ4:55:32 260527  800 Trisports Cycling/Ec
82 Greg HERCULES (39 - Cat1)   Bryan, TX4:55:36 260061  777 Team PACC/Watt Posse
83 josh OXENDINE (40 - Cat1)   Rutherfordton, NC4:55:40 275965  850 Chain Heart Cyling S
84 David PAQUETTE (31 - Cat2)   Decorah, IA5:01:01 264236  744 KS Energy Services/T
85 Brody PASCIULLO   5:03:30  739 ISCORP
86 Jed ROGERS (41 - Cat1)   Austin Tx5:03:33 271069  703 787 Racing
87 Tom PRICE (32 - Cat2)   Overland Park, KS5:04:03 28705  758 Mercy Cycling Team
88 Abe MCNUTT (42 - Cat1)   Germantown, OH5:05:14 194766  760 Merrill Lynch Cyclin
89 Cory ST.CLAIR (33 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH5:05:16 238230  712 Astellas Oncology p/
90 Peter STRITTMATTER (34 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL5:08:28 196601  885 xXx Racing-Athletico
91 Benn STOVER (35 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS5:12:36 219998  793 Trade Wind Energy Cy
92 Loren DODSON (43 - Cat1)   Austin, TX5:16:46 222625  887 Velossimo Racing
93 John RYAN (36 - Cat2)   North Richland Hills, TX5:18:57 240838  791 Think!Finance Cyclin
94 Alex GIBSON (37 - Cat2)   Estes Park, CO5:21:28 300219  789 Think!Finance Cyclin
DNF Joey IULIANO (Cat2)   Muleshoe Tx 237283  708 Astellas Oncology p/
DNF Tim NORRIS (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283502  731 Gateway Harley-David
DNF Jonathan HEILE (Cat2)   Milwaukee 248092  746 KS Energy Services/T
DNF Nicholas COIL (Cat1)   Prairie Village, KS 195267  753 Mercy Cycling Team
DNF Jason SMITHERMAN (Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 306781  767 Round Here Racing
DNF Shawn HODGES (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 273378  778 Team PACC/Watt Posse
DNF Brian ELLIS (Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 288591  798 TriSports Cycling/Ec
DNF Johnathan LANG (Cat2)   Baton Rouge, LA 244682  748 LaS'port Elite
DNF Stephen MIRE (Cat2)   Covington, LA 281103  749 LaS'port Elite

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carmen SMALL   Durango, CO2:29:32 229709  231 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
2 Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA2:29:34 266674  221 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
3 Jade WILCOXSON (1 - Cat1)   Talent, OR2:30:11 255887  238 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
4 Courteney LOWE   Asheville, NC2:30:11 379339  236 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
5 Emma GRANT   Pleasanton, CA2:31:33 379338  235 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
6 Lex ALBRECHT   2:31:33 380330  232 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
7 Maria Luisa CALLE WILLIAMS   2:31:33  248 Colombian National T
8 Jessica PRINNER   South Elgin, IL2:31:33 225342  245 Hotter'N Hell Hundre
9 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ2:31:42 279796  224 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
10 Joy MCCULLOCH   Yucaipa, CA2:31:44 218863  246 Helen's Racing
11 Amanda MILLER   Fort Collins, CO2:31:49 228513  203 Team TIBCO
12 Rachel WARNER   Anna, TX2:31:49 200801  226 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
13 Katherine WILLIAMS (2 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN2:31:55 297005  247 Team Belladium
14 Lauren HALL   Dolores, CO2:37:41 262479  202 Team TIBCO
15 Amity ELLIOT (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:37:44 222471  213 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
16 Scotti WILBORNE (4 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR2:37:44 301155  249 Leborne
17 Jennifer PURCELL   Austin, TX2:37:44 193628  204 Team TIBCO
18 Lauren DE CRESCENZO (1 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO2:37:44 310650  211 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
19 Annie EWART   2:37:44 380329  234 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
20 Kendall RYAN   Ventura, CA2:37:44 186919  205 Team TIBCO
21 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA2:37:55 221594  223 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
22 Kim JENNINGS   Waco, TX2:38:15 222697  241 Bicycles Outback p/b
23 Samantha SCHNEIDER   Milwaukee, WI2:38:19 170980  206 Team TIBCO
24 Jennifer WHEELER   Tucson, AZ2:38:19 295914  207 Team TIBCO
25 Lauren STEPHENS   Dallas, TX2:38:19 288678  225 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
26 Mary MAROON   Sacramento, CA2:41:56 219555  222 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
27 Jennifer MIX (5 - Cat1)   Houston, TX2:41:58 289080  243 787 Racing
28 Cara GILLIS   Los Angeles, CA2:45:43 225855  214 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
29 Jerika HUTCHINSON (2 - Cat2)   Mount Shasta, CA2:45:59 219674  244 Fremont Bank Cycling
30 Lindsey DURST (3 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO2:46:18 270694  217 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
31 Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa2:54:21 234148  233 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
32 Krystal MCNUTT (4 - Cat2)   Germantown, OH2:59:38 200960  216 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
33 Michelle MONTOYA (5 - Cat2)   Allen, TX3:13:03 191931  242 Bicycles Outback p/b
34 Jacqueline DENNY   Liberty, MO3:16:45 260785  212 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
35 Jennifer PERRICONE (6 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI3:20:45 258437  218 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOSpyUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee