Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 04/26/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Francisco MANCEBO   Dahlonega, GA08:13.81 334418  11 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
2 Sebastian SALAS   08:18.81 357834  27 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
3 Jeremy VENNELL (1 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA08:20.49 304747  BISSELL Pro Cycling
4 Cesar GRAJALES (1 - Pro)   Atlanta, GA08:21.52 401944  14 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
5 Morgan SCHMITT (2 - Pro)   Woodinville, WA08:23.86 189118  41 Team Exergy
6 Arles CASTRO   08:24.38  82 Columbian National Team
7 Phil GAIMON   North Hollywood, CA08:25.05 211475  31 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
8 Andres Diaz Corrales (2 - Cat1)   Boise, ID08:27.03 334670  45 Team Exergy
9 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA08:27.16 23057  BISSELL Pro Cycling
10 Juan Esteban ARANGO   08:27.24  81 Columbian National Team
11 Marsh COOPER   08:28.98  24 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
12 Coulton HARTRICH   Juno Beach, FL08:29.21 286536  101 Athletix Cyclig Team
13 Chad BEYER   Tucson, AZ08:31.38 155190  12 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
14 Matt COOKE   Boulder, CO08:31.41 190900  44 Team Exergy
15 Joseph SCHMALZ (3 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS08:32.69 197714  125 ELBOWZ Racing
16 Ian BURNETT   Durango, CO08:33.67 191725  15 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
17 Max JENKINS   Citrus Heights, CA08:34.10 195652  16 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
18 Edwin AVILA   08:34.23  83 Columbian National Team
19 Christian HELMIG (4 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX08:35.07 245316  122 ELBOWZ Racing
20 K Frank Pipp (3 - Pro)   Longmont, CO08:35.46 164362  BISSELL Pro Cycling
21 Andy JACQUES-MAYNES (4 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA08:36.90 17590  35 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
22 Steve FISHER (5 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA08:37.02 204225  97 Hagens Berman Cycling
23 Shawn MILNE   Beverly, MA08:39.33 147512  37 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
24 Carter JONES   Boulder, CO08:41.24 222644  BISSELL Pro Cycling
25 Michael CREED (5 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO08:41.41 60077  25 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
26 Serghei TVETCOV (6 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA08:41.53 341418  48 Team Exergy
27 Chris PARRISH (6 - Pro)   Bend, OR08:41.83 220473  23 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
28 Mike OLHEISER (7 - Pro)   Huntsville, AL08:41.89 133375  13 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
29 Andrew BAJADALI (8 - Pro)   Boulder, CO08:42.38 40956  21 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
30 Marlon PEREZ   08:42.43  84 Columbian National Team
31 Peter HURST (7 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT08:45.27 148404  133 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
32 Devan DUNN (8 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA08:47.12 287721  111 CashCall Mortgage
33 Heath BLACKGROVE (9 - Cat1)   Austin, TX08:48.11 366920  124 ELBOWZ Racing
34 Weimar ROLDAN   08:48.19  85 Columbian National Team
35 Chad HAGA   Colorado Springs, CO08:48.33 248479  22 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
36 Liam DONOGHUE (10 - Cat1)   Glen Ellyn Il08:50.78 206188  173 XxX Racing-AthletCo
37 Ian CRANE (11 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA08:51.16 184284  94 Hagens Berman Cycling
38 Sam JOHNSON (9 - Pro)   Boise, ID08:51.45 208321  47 Team Exergy
39 Curtis WINSOR (10 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA08:52.71 187500  33 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
40 David SANTOS   El Cajon, CA08:53.37 278526  112 CashCall Mortgage
41 Eric YOUNG   Boulder, CO08:53.99 279095  BISSELL Pro Cycling
42 Taylor SHELDEN   Louisville, CO08:55.14 211114  17 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
43 Christian PARRETT (12 - Cat1)   Macon, GA08:55.72 220179  102 Athletix Cyclig Team
44 Patrick BEVIN   Santa Rosa, CA08:56.39 315980  BISSELL Pro Cycling
45 Roman KILUN (11 - Pro)   Oakland, CA08:56.71 153790  36 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
46 Scott ZWIZANSKI   West Chester, PA08:56.76 131248  26 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
47 Bobby SWEETING   Asheville, NC08:57.97 205722  32 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
48 Andrew DAHLHEIM (12 - Pro)   Dallas, TX08:58.23 188572  BISSELL Pro Cycling
49 Kennett PETERSON   Boulder, CO08:58.38 256803  96 Hagens Berman Cycling
50 Stefano BARBERI   Newbury Park, CA08:58.75 136696  117 CashCall Mortgage
51 Tom ZIRBEL   Boulder, CO09:01.34 209308  28 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
52 Lee MUSE   Danville, CA09:01.44 281123  115 CashCall Mortgage
53 Keck BAKER   New Kent, VA09:02.06 211712  182 XO Communications p/b Cisco
54 Bruno LANGLOIS   09:03.25  63 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose
55 Mike STONE (13 - Pro)   Monroe, GA09:03.84 258441  56 BMC-Hincapie Development
56 Chris WINN   Lakewood, CO09:04.00 292547  162 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
57 Brett TIVERS   09:06.55  62 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose
58 Chris ATEN (13 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ09:07.61 234254  153 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
59 Austin ALLISON (14 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO09:08.58 224219  161 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
60 Adam FARABAUGH (15 - Cat1)   Owego Ny09:08.90 238217  181 XO Communications p/b Cisco
61 Jon HORNBECK (16 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA09:10.78 288624  95 Hagens Berman Cycling
62 Antoine DUCHESNE   09:13.58  61 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose
63 Gabe VARELA (17 - Cat1)   Coeur D' Alene, ID09:14.82 249909  93 Hagens Berman Cycling
64 Andy SEITZ   New York, NY09:14.89 291272  151 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
65 Ryan Aitcheson   Milwaukee, WI09:16.04 354334  155 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
66 Winston DAVID   Greenville, SC09:16.38 194743  107 Athletix Cyclig Team
67 Zachary Hughes   09:17.72  74 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
68 Sean SULLIVAN (18 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO09:18.49 367520  127 ELBOWZ Racing
69 Ryan KNAPP   Columbus, IN09:18.54 161263  156 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
70 Michael WEICHT   Tustin, CA09:20.64 377305  116 CashCall Mortgage
71 Edison TURNER (19 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC09:20.72 261080  53 BMC-Hincapie Development
72 Danny HEELEY (20 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA09:23.34 247147  91 Hagens Berman Cycling
73 Eric MARCOTTE (21 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ09:24.80 212698  123 ELBOWZ Racing
74 Chris BARTON (14 - Pro)   Camarillo, CA09:25.27 185877  BISSELL Pro Cycling
75 Jovan ZEKAVICA   Greenville, SC09:25.66 376721  51 BMC-Hincapie Development
76 John MINTURN (22 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA09:25.73 179015  132 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
77 James SCHURMAN   Deerfield Beach, FL09:29.12 284479  103 Athletix Cyclig Team
78 Zack NOONAN (23 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA09:30.24 249618  134 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
79 Shane BRALEY   Stuart, FL09:33.30 139426  105 Athletix Cyclig Team
80 Jonathan TOFTOY (24 - Cat1)   Eden Prairie, MN09:34.26 233166  172 XxX Racing-AthletCo
81 Craig MAGEE (25 - Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO09:34.67 309830  163 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
82 Thomas RABOU (15 - Pro)   Watkinsville, GA09:35.10 306234  18 Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea
83 Jamie RIGGS   09:36.75  73 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
84 Tucker OLANDER (26 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO09:36.90 176282  164 Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
85 Logan LOADER-MOONEY (16 - Pro)   Pacific Grove, CA09:36.93 198542  43 Team Exergy
86 Wyatt STOUP (27 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA09:38.58 273234  143 Mt Borah/Minerva Design
87 David FLEISCHHAUER (28 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA09:39.89 176226  92 Hagens Berman Cycling
88 Max KORUS (17 - Pro)   Woodside, CA09:40.43 290610  34 Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
89 Chris UBERTI (29 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC09:44.88 238311  154 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
90 Alder MARTZ   Charlotte Nc09:45.21 202082  52 BMC-Hincapie Development
91 Noe GIANETTI   09:46.49  46 Team Exergy
92 David MOYER (30 - Cat1)   Honolulu, HI09:48.61 273323  171 XxX Racing-AthletCo
93 Anton VARABEI   09:49.19 356904  71 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
94 Bob STUMPF (31 - Cat1)   Beaver, PA09:55.72 259653  152 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
95 Sean BARRIE   Washington, DC09:56.06 198408  183 XO Communications p/b Cisco
96 Anthony CANEVARI (32 - Cat1)   Downey, CA09:59.11 293641  113 CashCall Mortgage
97 Brian McCULLOCH   Yucaipa, CA09:59.85 169774  118 CashCall Mortgage
98 Issac ENDERLINE   Cary, NC10:00.50 300421  54 BMC-Hincapie Development
99 Gerald TUCKER   10:01.28  104 Athletix Cyclig Team
100 Mat STEPHENS   Dallas, TX10:05.04 178970  126 ELBOWZ Racing
101 Andrew McCULLOUGH   Montpelier, VT10:08.37 293408  141 Mt Borah/Minerva Design
102 Andrew GONZALES (33 - Cat1)   Austin, TX10:13.04 266238  121 ELBOWZ Racing
103 Evan MUNDY   10:20.21 354528  72 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
104 AJ MEYER (34 - Cat1)   Cohutta, GA10:22.76 191327  55 BMC-Hincapie Development
105 Evan BURKHART (35 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA10:24.90 241358  131 BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
106 Simon BENNETT (36 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC10:35.23 326758  106 Athletix Cyclig Team
107 Booey HOTTENSTEIN (37 - Cat1)   Kingston, PA10:35.57 195794  142 Mt Borah/Minerva Design
108 Kris FRENCH (38 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR10:39.45 265172  157 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
109 Justin WILLIAMS (39 - Cat1)   Los Angeles10:47.81 197316  114 CashCall Mortgage
DNS Tyler JEWELL (Cat1)   Austin, TX 168914  128 ELBOWZ Racing

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Corey STELLJES   Madison, WI08:44.69 307965  743 ISCORP
2 Alex VANIAS (1 - Cat1)   Leroy, MI08:48.86 291766  716 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
3 Jacob RYTLEWSKI (2 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN08:53.24 133501  711 Astellas Oncology p/
4 Brant SPEED (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX08:56.60 240584  704 787 Racing
5 Isaiah NEWKIRK (4 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO08:58.79 282064  730 Gateway Harley-David
6 Jonathan JACOB (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN09:03.75 226733  714 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
7 Zack ALLISON (6 - Cat1)   Arlington Va09:05.22 211435  752 Mercy Cycling Team
8 Willy ZELLMER   Missoula, MT09:06.64 225407  733 Gateway Harley-David
9 Taylor LITTLE (1 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC09:11.40 321642  722 DIY Music p/b Chainh
10 Colton JARISCH (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX09:13.07 271716  754 Mercy Cycling Team
11 zach REED (8 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL09:14.11 29400  727 Dogfish Racing Team
12 Jacob LASLEY   Broken Arrow, OK09:21.25 66580  771 Soundpony
13 Brian JENSEN (9 - Cat1)   Lawrence09:22.28 185340  794 TradeWind Energy Cyc
14 Dan HARM   Seattle09:23.50 209022  707 Astellas Oncology p/
15 Josh GILLIGHAM   09:23.55  740 ISCORP
16 Ben FOLTZ (2 - Cat2)   Wrightsville, PA09:23.64 291581  764 Round Here Racing
17 Mac BRENNAN (10 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI09:24.37 243416  713 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
18 Weston LUZADDER (11 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN09:24.56 240464  715 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
19 Mat ANKNEY (12 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK09:25.63 145867  876 Tulsa Tough
20 Jim VANDEVEN (13 - Cat1)   De Soto, MO09:28.08 128064  724 Dogfish Racing Team
21 Nicholas COIL (14 - Cat1)   Prairie Village, KS09:29.95 195267  753 Mercy Cycling Team
22 Caleb FUCHS (15 - Cat1)   Hico, TX09:31.00 291325  788 Think!Finance Cyclin
23 Travis KROPF (16 - Cat1)   Mineral Springs, AR09:32.63 335654  790 Think!Finance Cyclin
24 Sebastian JOZWIAK   09:33.83  750 Lifesport
25 Dylan JONES (17 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO09:35.35 233563  755 Mercy Cycling Team
26 Eric HAYNES (3 - Cat2)   Springfield, MO09:40.72 292442  719 BMC/Walmart
27 John STOWE (4 - Cat2)   Cataula, GA09:40.80 258337  735 Georgia Neuro Cyclin
28 Kent WOERMANN (18 - Cat1)   Lees Summit, MO09:41.30 278173  795 TradeWind Energy Cyc
29 Stephan HIRSCH   Indianapolis, IN09:41.97 337040  702 787 Racing
30 William FISER (5 - Cat2)   Houston, TX09:42.36 258668  769 Shama Cycles
31 Bryan MCVEY (19 - Cat1)   Arlington Heights, IL09:42.92 264045  710 Astellas Oncology p/
32 Jos CHALMERS   Indian Harbour Beach, FL09:45.35 271372  728 Gateway Harley-David
33 Corey RAY (20 - Cat1)   Coppell Texas09:45.75 157827  781 Team PACC/Watt Posse
34 Brian RACH (21 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI09:46.51 257820  741 ISCORP
35 Nathaniel WILLIAMS (22 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI09:47.25 220678  718 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
36 Adam MILLS   Lewisville, TX09:48.34 102467  757 Mercy Cycling Team
37 Cory JAY   09:49.61  720 Craftsman Constructi
38 Adam KAYE (6 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI09:52.15 290612  709 Astellas Oncology p/
39 Nathaniel BEAMS (23 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO09:54.79 259780  763 Park Place Dealershi
40 Chad CAGLE (24 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK09:55.34 141654  880 Tulsa Tough p/b Ice
41 Rob BELL (7 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK09:57.21 252928  784 Team Undiscovered
42 Bryant FUNSTON (8 - Cat2)   Cordova, TN09:57.76 264527  751 Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin
43 Hunter STEWART (9 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX09:58.16 208878  738 GS Tenzing
44 Jack FUNK (10 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS09:58.34 221084  736 GP Velotek
45 Benn STOVER (11 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS10:01.13 219998  793 Trade Wind Energy Cy
46 Naveen JOHN (12 - Cat2)   West Lafayette, IN10:02.20 275471  799 TriSports Cycling/Ec
47 Garrett GROW (13 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK10:03.33 69669  783 team soundpony
48 Bryan FOSLER (25 - Cat1)   Madison, WI10:04.10 197058  745 KS Energy Services/T
49 Alex GIBSON (14 - Cat2)   Estes Park, CO10:05.21 300219  789 Think!Finance Cyclin
50 Jason WADDELL (26 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK10:05.48 110309  878 Tulsa Tough
51 Loren DODSON (27 - Cat1)   Austin, TX10:05.80 222625  887 Velossimo Racing
52 Ryan DROMGOOLE (28 - Cat1)   Denton, TX10:06.85 275193  776 Team PACC/Watt Posse
53 Cameron REX (15 - Cat2)   Shawnee, KS10:07.11 243878  732 Gateway Harley-David
54 Shawn HODGES (29 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX10:08.51 273378  778 Team PACC/Watt Posse
55 Nicholas FRYE (16 - Cat2)   Madison, WI10:10.72 258744  787 Team Wisconsin
56 Ryan GABRIEL (17 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK10:10.82 286105  881 Tulsa Tulsa
57 Zachary BERGH (30 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX10:10.98 254872  705 Astellas Oncology p/
58 Bill STOLTE   Topeka, KS10:12.09 34257  796 Tradewind Energy/Eri
59 josh OXENDINE (31 - Cat1)   Rutherfordton, NC10:12.67 275965  850 Chain Heart Cyling S
60 Stephen MIRE (18 - Cat2)   Covington, LA10:14.03 281103  749 LaS'port Elite
61 Alexander GRMAN (19 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO10:14.07 261865  729 Gateway Harley-David
62 Nicholas BOULLE (32 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX10:14.29 291724  723 DNA Racing Team
63 Levi BAKER (33 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR10:15.42 233873  772 Team Athlete Forward
64 Greg HERCULES (34 - Cat1)   Bryan, TX10:15.46 260061  777 Team PACC/Watt Posse
65 Ruarri DAY-STIRRAT (35 - Cat1)   Houston, TX10:16.21 257640  701 787 Racing
66 Johnathan LANG (20 - Cat2)   Baton Rouge, LA10:16.65 244682  748 LaS'port Elite
67 Chris LESSING (21 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA10:17.95 274824  765 Round Here Racing
68 Kyle SIGL (22 - Cat2)   Fort Worth, TX10:21.29 243733  792 Think!Finance Cyclin
69 Jacob WHITE (36 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK10:21.78 272180  879 Tulsa Tough
70 josh ESTES (37 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR10:24.32 290785  773 Team Athlete Forward
71 Andre MCNULTY (23 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ10:25.88 260527  800 Trisports Cycling/Ec
72 David PAQUETTE (24 - Cat2)   Decorah, IA10:26.24 264236  744 KS Energy Services/T
73 Jonathan HEILE (25 - Cat2)   Milwaukee10:26.36 248092  746 KS Energy Services/T
74 Joey IULIANO (26 - Cat2)   Muleshoe Tx10:29.50 237283  708 Astellas Oncology p/
75 Joey MESA (27 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK10:29.78 133355  785 Team Undiscovered
76 Michael LALLA (38 - Cat1)   Coon Rapids Mn, MN10:30.21 201623  779 Team PACC/Watt Posse
77 Brice JONES (39 - Cat1)   Fort Smith, AR10:31.06 18152  770 Snapple Cycling Team
78 Kenneth DAY (28 - Cat2)   Houston, TX10:31.53 282890  768 Shama Cycles
79 jay BLANKENSHIP (40 - Cat1)   Bel Aire, KS10:31.88 179001  877 Tulsa Tough
80 Jason KNIGHT (29 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS10:32.98 174449  756 Mercy Cycling Team
81 Brian ELLIS (30 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ10:33.96 288591  798 TriSports Cycling/Ec
82 Brody PASCIULLO   10:35.80  739 ISCORP
83 Anthony DUST (41 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL10:36.68 189613  726 Dogfish Racing Team
84 Matt JONES   Lakewood, CO10:38.16 225189  761 okc velo
85 Collin DAVIS (42 - Cat1)   Euless, TX10:39.59 225276  775 Team PACC/Watt Posse
86 Abe MCNUTT (43 - Cat1)   Germantown, OH10:40.38 194766  760 Merrill Lynch Cyclin
87 Jesse MORAN (31 - Cat2)   Mansfield, TX10:44.40 195071  780 Team PACC/Watt Posse
88 Zac LYTLE (32 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX10:45.12 60167  762 Park Place Dealershi
89 Lawrence SIMONSON (33 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO10:45.82 194932  884 Walt's Bike Shop / T
90 Jake ANDREWS (34 - Cat2)   Gray Ga10:47.10 259171  734 Georgia Neuro Cyclin
91 Nicholas JAY   10:49.03  721 Craftsman Constructi
92 Michael WILDER (35 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM10:50.31 260481  782 Team PACC/Watt Posse
93 Peter STRITTMATTER (36 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL11:00.19 196601  885 xXx Racing-Athletico
94 Jason SMITHERMAN (37 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA11:02.30 306781  767 Round Here Racing
95 Tom PRICE (38 - Cat2)   Overland Park, KS11:03.12 28705  758 Mercy Cycling Team
96 Marc WALTER (39 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE11:03.22 59833  882 Unattached
97 John RYAN (40 - Cat2)   North Richland Hills, TX11:05.71 240838  791 Think!Finance Cyclin
98 Lee BUMGARNER (41 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE11:08.21 317994  774 Team Mack Racing Ass
99 Cory ST.CLAIR (42 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH11:09.46 238230  712 Astellas Oncology p/
100 Tim NORRIS (43 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO11:24.63 283502  731 Gateway Harley-David
101 Jed ROGERS (44 - Cat1)   Austin Tx11:29.10 271069  703 787 Racing
102 Joshua CARTER (45 - Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL12:14.14 110443  725 Dogfish Racing Team
103 Brian PARKS (44 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK12:23.13 168619  786 Team Undiscovered
DNS Brandon FEEHERY (Cat1)   Homewood, IL 193035  706 Astellas Oncology p/
DNS Alex WIESELER (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324  717 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
DNS Brian JONES (Cat2)   Houston, TX 254260  737 GS Tenzing
DNS Kip SPAUDE (Cat1)   Watertown, WI 199775  742 ISCORP
DNS Mark NORTON (Cat2)   Madison, WI 291138  747 KS Energy Services/T
DNS Austin VINTON (Cat1)   Springfield, MO 311693  759 Mercy Cycling Team
DNS Whit OLIVER (Cat2)   Asheville, NC 207564  766 Round Here Racing
DNS Steve TILFORD   Topeka, KS 35598  797 Tradewind Energy/Eri
DNS Justin ORKNEY (Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 257895  875 TriSports Cycling/Ec
DNS Christopher MYERS (Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL 275885  883 Vantage Health/Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amanda MILLER   Fort Collins, CO09:59.47 228513  203 Team TIBCO
2 Kathryn DONOVAN   Oxnard, CA10:00.59 266674  221 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
3 Maria Luisa CALLE WILLIAMS   10:01.88  248 Colombian National T
4 Carmen SMALL   Durango, CO10:02.96 229709  231 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
5 Jade WILCOXSON (1 - Cat1)   Talent, OR10:07.82 255887  238 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
6 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ10:16.35 279796  224 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
7 Anna BARENSFELD   Ellwood City Pa10:20.01 234148  233 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
8 Rachel WARNER   Anna, TX10:21.42 200801  226 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
9 Lauren HALL   Dolores, CO10:22.21 262479  202 Team TIBCO
10 Lauren STEPHENS   Dallas, TX10:27.99 288678  225 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
11 Lex ALBRECHT   10:35.48 380330  232 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
12 Jennifer WHEELER   Tucson, AZ10:39.14 295914  207 Team TIBCO
13 Emma GRANT   Pleasanton, CA10:43.49 379338  235 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
14 Katherine WILLIAMS (2 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN10:47.92 297005  247 Team Belladium
15 Amity ELLIOT (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO10:58.61 222471  213 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
16 Cara GILLIS   Los Angeles, CA10:59.29 225855  214 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
17 Courteney LOWE   Asheville, NC11:01.34 379339  236 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
18 Joy MCCULLOCH   Yucaipa, CA11:14.00 218863  246 Helen's Racing
19 Scotti WILBORNE (4 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR11:15.68 301155  249 Leborne
20 Jennifer PURCELL   Austin, TX11:17.44 193628  204 Team TIBCO
21 Annie EWART   11:18.51 380329  234 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
22 Jerika HUTCHINSON (1 - Cat2)   Mount Shasta, CA11:20.75 219674  244 Fremont Bank Cycling
23 Jessica PRINNER   South Elgin, IL11:33.93 225342  245 Hotter'N Hell Hundre
24 Samantha SCHNEIDER   Milwaukee, WI11:36.78 170980  206 Team TIBCO
25 Amy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA11:43.63 221594  223 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
26 Kendall RYAN   Ventura, CA11:47.92 186919  205 Team TIBCO
27 Kim JENNINGS   Waco, TX11:50.22 222697  241 Bicycles Outback p/b
28 Lauren DE CRESCENZO (2 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO11:54.90 310650  211 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
29 Jennifer PERRICONE (3 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI12:05.88 258437  218 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
30 Mary MAROON   Sacramento, CA12:13.11 219555  222 FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore
31 Jennifer MIX (5 - Cat1)   Houston, TX12:26.71 289080  243 787 Racing
32 Krystal MCNUTT (4 - Cat2)   Germantown, OH12:32.10 200960  216 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
33 Lindsey DURST (5 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO12:39.79 270694  217 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
34 Jacqueline DENNY   Liberty, MO12:47.88 260785  212 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
35 Michelle MONTOYA (6 - Cat2)   Allen, TX14:31.62 191931  242 Bicycles Outback p/b

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerUSACDFOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee