Race Results for
Cherry- Roubaix TT, Criterium and State Championsh
Traverse City and Cedar -respectively, MI
(Event Information)
Road Race on 08/12/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Garrett Zueger   Marquette, MI 349858   Kitchi - Mi - Kana
2565.00River Barden   Mount Pleasant, MI 371688   Tri-City Cyclists
3590.00Ryan Durand   Interlochen, MI 372015   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1469.57Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI 312890   West Michigan Coast Riders
2486.77nicholas McKey   Grandville, MI 376853   West Michigan Coast Riders
3503.97Levi Veltkamp   Coleman, MI 281159   Tri-City Cyclists
4521.17Stu Cole   Rockford, MI 376852   West Michigan Coast Riders
5538.37Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI 314012   Leadout Racing
6555.57ian Durand   Interlochen, MI 315750   Hagerty Cycling
7572.77Cody Denison   Macomb, MI 319730   Wolverine Sports Club
8589.97Anup Diwakar   Rochester Hills, MI 383126   
DNFMax Berner      

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.88Austin Schouman   Grand Haven, MI 311997   West Michigan Coast Riders
2520.77Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI 298137   West Michigan Coast Riders
3530.66Kyle Bohnsack   Brighton, MI 335180   
4540.55Nathan Perkins   Fremont, MI 306240   West Michigan Coast Riders
5550.44Sean Brownell   Traverse City, MI 311085   Hagerty Cycling
6560.33Collin Bates   Paw Paw, MI 383983   CMS Race Team
7570.22Nathaniel Saldanha   Traverse City 380003   
8580.11Cale Denison   Macomb, MI 319726   Wolverine Sports Club
9590.00stuart schmoeger   Brighton, MI 382567   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Luke Harvitt   Grand Haven, MI 354198   West Michigan Coast Riders
2Sam Kieffer      
3560.00seth downes   Westphalia, MI 353130   
4570.00Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI 315864   CMS Race Team
5580.00Gabe Rice   Kalamazoo, MI 380686   CMS Race Team
6590.00matthew george   Kalamazoo, MI 313434   Team Priority Health

Men - Men 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1460.84Ben McMurray   Petoskey, MI 351628   
2463.19Brad Neagos   Denver , CO 372580   CFT Cycling Team
3465.54Craig Newell   Williamston Mi 308443   CFT Cycling Team
4467.89matt acker   Grand Rapids, MI 367324   
5470.24Jay Dore   Lansing, MI 357584   CFT Cycling Team
6472.59jacob ellis   Traverse City, MI 316946   Hagerty Cycling
7474.94Bevan Brookfield   Evanston, IL 281989   Half Acre Cycling
8477.29Kevin Daum   Mount Pleasant, MI 353030   Tri-City Cyclists
9479.64Jason Smith   Rockford, MI 291877   R4AC Cycling Project
10481.99Mike Bellovich   Holland 368327   Fusion / LIVESTRONG
11484.34Dan Wolin   Marshall, MI 46329   
12486.69Ken Taylor   Grand Rapids, MI 264347   Leadout Racing
13489.04Alexander Huyghe   Berkley, MI 334636   Team O2
14491.39Ryan Erxleben   Brighton, MI 357839   
15493.74Justin Drobish   East Lansing 374512   
16496.09Casey McGovern   Grand Rapids, MI 296395   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
17498.44Steven Hetfield   Owosso, MI 255211   
18500.79Wes Sovis   Interlochen, MI 337816   Hagerty Cycling
19503.14Ray Fulkerson   Kalamazoo, MI 69598   
20505.49Jacob Pratt   Nashville, TN 378415   CFT Cycling Team
21507.84Aric Dershem   Grand Rapids, MI 361108   Leadout Racing
22510.19Jim Braam   Jenison, MI 311031   Ascension Cycling
23512.54CJ Brish   Milford, MI 323646   
24514.89Ernie Riley   Midland, MI 305656   Tri City Cyclists
25517.24Mike Vanden Berg   Grand Rapids, MI 356422   Leadout Racing
26519.59Paul Gregory   Greensboro, NC 311269   CFT Cycling Team
27521.94Mark Caffyn   Ortonville, MI 252670   MPI- Main Street Racing team
28524.29Alex Corrion   East Lansing , MI 314360   CFT Cycling Team
29526.64Caleb WIlliams   Grand Rapids, MI 250823   Leadout Racing
30528.99Bennett Paul   Saint Ignace, MI 319178   Einstein Racing
31531.34Cody Sovis   Interlochen, MI 337706   Hagerty Racing
32533.69Matthew Hepp   Howell, MI 323106   Cyclefit Sports Club
33536.04David Manges   Flushing, MI 313898   
34538.39Ryan Phillips   Comstock Park, MI 336946   Speed Merchants
35540.74daemian koehler   Petoskey, MI 248008   
36543.09Bryan Waldman   Lansing, MI 360326   CFT Cycling Team
37545.44Jamie Clark   Vicksburg  221527   CMS Race Team
38547.79luke mullis   Rochester Hills, MI 296792   Wolverine Sports Club
39550.14Eric Malzahn   Royal Oak, MI 210651   
40552.49Erik Krueger   Clawson, MI 308256   Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
41554.84Thomas Novitsky   Northville, MI 227191   Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
42557.19William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902   xXx Racing
43559.54Don Kring   Grand Rapids, MI 340150   
44561.89Eric Cook   Marshall 67229   Team Active Racing
45564.24eric anderson   Okemos, MI 190227   CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
46566.59Michael Emerson   Rochester, MI 339244   Cadieux Bicycle Club
47568.94Bryan Smith   Rochester, MI 291597   Team O2
48571.29Larry Brownell   Traverse City, MI 5190   Hagerty Cycling
49573.64Martin Burk   Saginaw, MI 340860   Tri-City Cyclists
50575.99Jeff Plotzke   Novi, MI 323298   Racing Greyhounds
51578.34Nick Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874   Trails-Edge Cycling Team
52580.69Jerry Weiss   Bay City, MI 83173   Tri-City Cyclists
53583.04Ken Misch   Carmel, IN 251397   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
54585.39Mike Peiffer   Maumee, OH 293009   Maumee Valley Wheelmen
55587.74keith davis   Walled Lake, MI 326646   Cycletherapy- MI
56590.09Sean Geary   Ann Arbor, MI 315284   Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNFjim marietti   Ishpeming, MI 354746   
DNFChandler Boynton   Rutland, VT 348196   GMBC/Synergy Fitness
DNFMark Varney   Canton, MI 348392   Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
DNFDave Bartol   Grand Marais, MN 192344   MBRC/Flanders
DNFNikita Bondar   East Lansing, MI 349300   
DNFDennis Hamel   Comstock Park, MI 276322   Rapid Wheelmen
DNFMustapha Dakroub   Okemos, MI 286685   CFT Cycling Team
DNFAndrew Bowman   Harbor Springs, MI 265589   Team Priority Health
DNFRyan Hartwell   Saint Joseph, MI 296639   Leadout Racing
DNFBenjamin Groenhout   Seattle, WA 356691   Leadout Racing

Men - Men 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1343.41John Leach   Traverse City, MI 337826   
2348.38Derek Delzer   Troy, MI 317058   
3353.35Brian Hofstra   Lake Ann, MI 280648   Hagerty Racing
4358.32Nick Mathis   Wyoming, MI 170776   R4AC Cycling Project
5363.29Ben Cox   Fenton, MI 258444   Michigan State University
6368.26William Cawthorn   Ann Arbor, MI 312882   Ann Arbor Velo Club
7373.23Collin Snyder   Plymouth, MI 264396   
8378.20Colin Hebert   Brighton, MI 293700   Ann Arbor Velo Club
9383.17Paul Skorupskas   Ferndale, MI 353196   Team O2
10388.14john wolters   Seattle, WA 287592   Rhythm Racing
11393.11Cameron Timmer   Byron Center, MI 270480   Team Priority Health
12398.08christopher abston   Livonia, MI 365708   Racing Greyhounds
13403.05Joel Paquette   Berriensprings, MI 307247   Team Priority Health
14408.02Joe thomas   Kalamazoo, MI 353598   CMS Race Team
15412.99Clay Monahan   Birmingham, MI 310102   Michigan Cycling Club
16417.96Drew Martin   Ada, MI 292972   East Hills Velo
17422.93bryce nuiver   Jenison, MI 378085   
19432.87Lewis Henrickson   Gowen, MI 309627   CMS Race Team
20437.84Trae Bott   Blanchard, MI 273675   Ventus Cycling Team
21442.81Ryan Tervo   Chassell, MI 292168   
22447.78David Boboltz   Kalamazoo, MI 120317   East Hills Velo
23452.75john gracely   Ann Arbor, MI 309574   CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
24457.72Mike Okma   Traverse City, MI 166121   Hagerty Racing
25462.69Joel Gaff Jr   Traversecity, MI 290372   Hagerty Cycling
26467.66Kyle Lake   Grand Rapids, MI 221613   East Hills Velo
27472.63Doug McKibbon   Farmington Hills, MI 276085   Wolverine Sports Club
28477.60Brian Wachlarz   Royal Oak, MI 259572   Team 4 Mil
29482.57Luke Oostindie   Middleville, MI 268132   East Hills Velo
DNFRobert Miller   Saginaw, MI 353624   Tri City Cyclists
DNFPatrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI 48371   Wolverine Sports Club
DNFDirk DeJonge   Hudsonville, MI 189389   Club Whisper Jade
DNFColin Vis   East Grand Rapids Mi 204068   East Hills Velo
DNFScott Howard   Traverse City, MI 264436   Hagerty Racing
DNFTim Barrons   Traverse City, MI 154530   Hagerty Racing
DNFJeff Chapin   Verona, WI 311570   
DNFJonathan Lang   Oshkosh, WI 286652   Hampshire Cycle Club
DNFSteve Weckle   Midland, MI 227728   Tri City Cyclists
DNFNate Cole   Wyoming, MI 236397   
DNFMatt Hoffman   Grand Rapids, MI 172257   Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
DNFNate Benke   Plymouth, MI 284145   Ventus Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1171.62Sven Baumann (1 - Cat1)   Lake Orion, MI 378155   Wolverine Sports Club
1171.62Sven Baumann (2 - Cat1)   Lake Orion, MI 378155   Wolverine Sports Club
2175.51Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI 243416   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
2175.51Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI 243416   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
3179.40Adam York (3 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
3179.40Adam York (4 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
4183.29Scott Hoffner   Milford, MI 294925   
4183.29Scott Hoffner   Milford, MI 294925   
5187.18Ben Renkema (5 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 193086   Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
5187.18Ben Renkema (6 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 193086   Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
6191.07Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH 6078   
6191.07Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH 6078   
7194.96Chris Fisher (7 - Cat1)   Leland Mi 11699   Team Priority Health
7194.96Chris Fisher (8 - Cat1)   Leland Mi 11699   Team Priority Health
8198.85NATHAN WILLIAMS (9 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI 220678   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
8198.85NATHAN WILLIAMS (10 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI 220678   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
9202.74Mike Anderson (1 - Cat2)   Alpena, MI 248234   
9202.74Mike Anderson (2 - Cat2)   Alpena, MI 248234   
10206.63Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
10206.63Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
11210.52Martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI 289623   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
11210.52Martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI 289623   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
12214.41DEREK GRAHAM (11 - Cat1)   Cedar, MI 102695   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
12214.41DEREK GRAHAM (12 - Cat1)   Cedar, MI 102695   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
13218.30Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA 290304   Lamprey Systems
13218.30Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA 290304   Lamprey Systems
14222.19Alan Antonuk (13 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 200093   Team Priority Health
14222.19Alan Antonuk (14 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 200093   Team Priority Health
15226.08Brent Goetz (3 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412   Maumee Valley Wheelmen
15226.08Brent Goetz (4 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412   Maumee Valley Wheelmen
16229.97Mike Tacchella (5 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI 249598   Ada Bike Club
16229.97Mike Tacchella (6 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI 249598   Ada Bike Club
17233.86Bryan Kuyper (7 - Cat2)   Grandrapids, MI 310893   Leadout Racing
17233.86Bryan Kuyper (8 - Cat2)   Grandrapids, MI 310893   Leadout Racing
18237.75Daniel Gerow (9 - Cat2)   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI 285633   Absolute Bikes Team
18237.75Daniel Gerow (10 - Cat2)   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI 285633   Absolute Bikes Team
19241.64Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
19241.64Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
20245.53Christopher Gottwald (15 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 42621   Team Priority Health
20245.53Christopher Gottwald (16 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 42621   Team Priority Health
21249.42Rudy Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610   Borah
21249.42Rudy Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610   Borah
22253.31anthony prentice (11 - Cat2)   Allendale  292144   Team Priority Health
22253.31anthony prentice (12 - Cat2)   Allendale  292144   Team Priority Health
23257.20Andy Prickett (13 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
23257.20Andy Prickett (14 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNFMatthew DeGiacomo    381288   
DNFJordan Diekema (Cat2)   Holland 339004   Ascension Cycling
DNFJason Young (Cat2)   Portage, MI 159810   Team Priority Health
DNFRyan Cross (Cat1)   Holland , MI 193829   Team Priority Health
DNFjason mulawa (Cat2)   Clinton Township, MI 310681   
DNFDaniel Yankus (Cat2)   Milford, MI 102694   Team Priority Health
DNFRyan Rodd (Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 310993   Wolverine Sports Club
DNFDaniel Yankus (Cat2)   Milford, MI 102694   Team Priority Health
DNFDan Lam (Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 239504   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
DNFPeter Beels (Cat2)   Seattle, WA 235743   Leadout Racing
DNFAndrew Florian (Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 198114   Team Priority Health
DNFMatthew DeGiacomo    381288   
DNFBlaine Benson (Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 268471   
DNFrobert foshag (Cat1)   Monroe, MI 88653   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
DNFCory Stange (Cat2)   Millington, MI 260216   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFJordan Diekema (Cat2)   Holland 339004   Ascension Cycling
DNFBen Whitehead (Cat1)   Belmont, MI 183938   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
DNFMark Hotchkin (Cat2)   Ionia Mi 190321   Leadout Racing
DNFjason mulawa (Cat2)   Clinton Township, MI 310681   
DNFJason Young (Cat2)   Portage, MI 159810   Team Priority Health
DNFRyan Rodd (Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 310993   Wolverine Sports Club
DNFRyan Cross (Cat1)   Holland , MI 193829   Team Priority Health
DNFBen Whitehead (Cat1)   Belmont, MI 183938   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
DNFBlaine Benson (Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 268471   
DNFPeter Beels (Cat2)   Seattle, WA 235743   Leadout Racing
DNFDan Lam (Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 239504   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
DNFAndrew Florian (Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 198114   Team Priority Health
DNFrobert foshag (Cat1)   Monroe, MI 88653   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
DNFMark Hotchkin (Cat2)   Ionia Mi 190321   Leadout Racing
DNFCory Stange (Cat2)   Millington, MI 260216   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1206.97Steve Broglio (1 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 55197   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
1206.97Steve Broglio (2 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 55197   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
2213.48John Gabriel (1 - Cat1)   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
2213.48John Gabriel (2 - Cat1)   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
3219.99David Baar (3 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 125256   East Hills Velo
3219.99David Baar (4 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 125256   East Hills Velo
4226.50ty schmidt (5 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 196830   Einstein Racing
4226.50ty schmidt (6 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 196830   Einstein Racing
5233.01Steve Mlujeak (3 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL 24653   ZMOTION Racing Team
5233.01Steve Mlujeak (4 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL 24653   ZMOTION Racing Team
6239.52Jason Swiatlowski (5 - Cat1)   Ada, MI 34815   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
6239.52Jason Swiatlowski (6 - Cat1)   Ada, MI 34815   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
7246.03Aaron D. Vande Wege (1 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 334316   Speed Merchants
7246.03Aaron D. Vande Wege (2 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 334316   Speed Merchants
8252.54Dan Korienek (7 - Cat2)   Grandville, MI 288930   Leadout Racing
8252.54Dan Korienek (8 - Cat2)   Grandville, MI 288930   Leadout Racing
9259.05Jason Hess (9 - Cat2)   Commerce Township, MI 48059   
9259.05Jason Hess (10 - Cat2)   Commerce Township, MI 48059   
10265.56Andrew Weir (11 - Cat2)   South Ogden, UT 169810   Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
10265.56Andrew Weir (12 - Cat2)   South Ogden, UT 169810   Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
11272.07J.D. Lobbezoo (3 - Cat3)   Jenison, MI 63163   Leadout Racing
11272.07J.D. Lobbezoo (4 - Cat3)   Jenison, MI 63163   Leadout Racing
12278.58Jeremy Walker (13 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 125591   
12278.58Jeremy Walker (14 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 125591   
13285.09Zachary Konett (1 - Cat4)   Eastlansing, MI 310209   CFT Cycling Team
13285.09Zachary Konett (2 - Cat4)   Eastlansing, MI 310209   CFT Cycling Team
14291.60David Hietikko (15 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 16121   East Hills Velo
14291.60David Hietikko (16 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 16121   East Hills Velo
15298.11Chris Kushman (3 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 293676   Einstein Racing
15298.11Chris Kushman (4 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 293676   Einstein Racing
16304.62Rodger Bowser (17 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 244327   Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
16304.62Rodger Bowser (18 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 244327   Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
17311.13Jimmy McMurray (19 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 166307   East Hills Velo
17311.13Jimmy McMurray (20 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 166307   East Hills Velo
18317.64Brent Wiersema (5 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI 244032   Hagerty Cycling
18317.64Brent Wiersema (6 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI 244032   Hagerty Cycling
19324.15Eric Forrester (7 - Cat1)   Rockford, MI 149439   East Hills Velo
19324.15Eric Forrester (8 - Cat1)   Rockford, MI 149439   East Hills Velo
20330.66Rick Snow (21 - Cat2)   Macomb, MI 56503   
20330.66Rick Snow (22 - Cat2)   Macomb, MI 56503   
21337.17Paul McMullen   Grand Haven, MI 153647   
21337.17Paul McMullen   Grand Haven, MI 153647   
22343.68Paul Havens (5 - Cat4)   Jenison, MI 279713   Leadout Racing
22343.68Paul Havens (6 - Cat4)   Jenison, MI 279713   Leadout Racing
23350.19Brian Klym (7 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 314096   Hagerty Cycling
23350.19Brian Klym (8 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 314096   Hagerty Cycling
24356.70Greg Garrett (9 - Cat4)   Hudsonville, MI 57496   Speed Merchants
24356.70Greg Garrett (10 - Cat4)   Hudsonville, MI 57496   Speed Merchants
25363.21Jerry Gase II (7 - Cat3)   W. Bloomfield, MI 269005   Cadieux Bicycle Club
25363.21Jerry Gase II (8 - Cat3)   W. Bloomfield, MI 269005   Cadieux Bicycle Club
26369.72Branden Lyon (23 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 53879   East Hills Velo
26369.72Branden Lyon (24 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 53879   East Hills Velo
27376.23Doug Derdowski (11 - Cat4)   Williamston, MI 264959   CFT Cycling Team
27376.23Doug Derdowski (12 - Cat4)   Williamston, MI 264959   CFT Cycling Team
DNFtim jenema (Cat3)   Williamsburg, MI 154519   Hagerty Racing
DNFJason stephenson (Cat2)   Clay, MI 160931   MPI- Main Street Racing team
DNFTerry Ritter (Cat2)   Royal Oak, MI 135609   
DNFchristopher boer (Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 111940   East Hills Velo
DNFChad Everts (Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 220011   Leadout Racing
DNFTerry Ritter (Cat2)   Royal Oak, MI 135609   
DNFtim jenema (Cat3)   Williamsburg, MI 154519   Hagerty Racing
DNFChad Everts (Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 220011   Leadout Racing
DNFchristopher boer (Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 111940   East Hills Velo
DNFJason stephenson (Cat2)   Clay, MI 160931   MPI- Main Street Racing team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Senior - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Wilson      
1David Wilson      
2Rich Budek      
2Rich Budek      
3530.74Brian Beauchamp (1 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 373544   Hagerty Racing
3530.74Brian Beauchamp (2 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 373544   Hagerty Racing
4531.44jimmy argyle (3 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 355864   Hagerty Cycling
4531.44jimmy argyle (4 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 355864   Hagerty Cycling
5532.14Tim Bottrell (5 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 372130   Einstein Racing
5532.14Tim Bottrell (6 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 372130   Einstein Racing
6Paul Olson      
6Paul Olson      
7533.54Mike Shipman (7 - Cat4)   Richmond, IN 303145   
7533.54Mike Shipman (8 - Cat4)   Richmond, IN 303145   
8534.24Brooks Kelley (9 - Cat4)   Northport, MI 369645   Hagerty Racing
8534.24Brooks Kelley (10 - Cat4)   Northport, MI 369645   Hagerty Racing
9534.94Jeff Libby    378803   
9534.94Jeff Libby    378803   
10Jeff Zeller      
10Jeff Zeller      
11536.34Rick Schultz   Aspen, CO 200134   
11536.34Rick Schultz   Aspen, CO 200134   
12537.04Rick Bielewicz (11 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 339596   Hagerty Racing
12537.04Rick Bielewicz (12 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 339596   Hagerty Racing
13537.74Peter Vajda (13 - Cat4)   Ferndale, MI 364638   Team O2
13537.74Peter Vajda (14 - Cat4)   Ferndale, MI 364638   Team O2
14538.44Jon Haines (15 - Cat4)   Shelby Township, MI 348608   
14538.44Jon Haines (16 - Cat4)   Shelby Township, MI 348608   
15Tom Grossman      
15Tom Grossman      
16539.84Jeffrey Brown   Midland Mi. 376728   Tri-City Cyclists
16539.84Jeffrey Brown   Midland Mi. 376728   Tri-City Cyclists
17540.54Kevin Gamper (17 - Cat4)   Holt, MI 364775   CFT Cycling Team
17540.54Kevin Gamper (18 - Cat4)   Holt, MI 364775   CFT Cycling Team
18541.24Peter Gast   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI 296675   
18541.24Peter Gast   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI 296675   
19541.94Matt Graves   Rockford, MI 340864   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
19541.94Matt Graves   Rockford, MI 340864   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
20542.64Jon LeBarre   Greenville, MI 54006   Rapid Wheelmen
20542.64Jon LeBarre   Greenville, MI 54006   Rapid Wheelmen
21543.34Nigel Hyatt   West Bloomfield, MI 355136   
21543.34Nigel Hyatt   West Bloomfield, MI 355136   
22544.04Jimmy McKenna   Traverse City, MI 376655   
22544.04Jimmy McKenna   Traverse City, MI 376655   
23Brad Miller      
23Brad Miller      
24545.44Briggs Pille (19 - Cat4)   Rochester Hills, MI 352778   KLM/Cold Stone
24545.44Briggs Pille (20 - Cat4)   Rochester Hills, MI 352778   KLM/Cold Stone
25546.14Alexander Gaulin (21 - Cat4)   White Lake, MI 311408   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
25546.14Alexander Gaulin (22 - Cat4)   White Lake, MI 311408   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
26546.84John Casey   Chicago 380046   Half Acre Cycling
26546.84John Casey   Chicago 380046   Half Acre Cycling
27547.54Peter Nye   Ada, MI 65441   
27547.54Peter Nye   Ada, MI 65441   
28548.24Robert Karel   Byron Center, MI 371960   
28548.24Robert Karel   Byron Center, MI 371960   
29548.94George Lepeniotis   South Bend, IN 367864   
29548.94George Lepeniotis   South Bend, IN 367864   
30Theo von Wallmenich      
30Theo von Wallmenich      
31Joe Sovis      
31Joe Sovis      
32Charlie Gann      
32Charlie Gann      
33Jeffrey Carlson      
33Jeffrey Carlson      
34Brian Bee      
34Brian Bee      
35553.14John Ballard   Ann Arbor, MI 378720   
35553.14John Ballard   Ann Arbor, MI 378720   
36553.84Randy Jacobs   Grand Rapids, MI 358293   Speed Merchants
36553.84Randy Jacobs   Grand Rapids, MI 358293   Speed Merchants
37554.54Todd Nienhouse   Traverse City, MI 100419   
37554.54Todd Nienhouse   Traverse City, MI 100419   
38555.24Randy Zeeman   989-358-1768 370920   
38555.24Randy Zeeman   989-358-1768 370920   
39555.94David Homann   Garden City, MI 336850   
39555.94David Homann   Garden City, MI 336850   
40556.64Gary Newell   Saranac, MI 352844   Rapid Wheelmen
40556.64Gary Newell   Saranac, MI 352844   Rapid Wheelmen
41Eric Baetens      
41Eric Baetens      
DNFWilliam Gorton   Alma Mi 381685   
DNFbrett stacey   Wixom, MI 375932   
DNFBill Clark   Litchfield, CT 104998   
DNFPaul Steigerwald   Ypsilanti, MI 301353   
DNFWilliam Gorton   Alma Mi 381685   
DNFMike Franskoviak   Clarkston, MI 373488   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNFEric Mitchell   Grosse Pointe Park, MI 283441   
DNFBill Clark   Litchfield, CT 104998   
DNFbrett stacey   Wixom, MI 375932   
DNFJoe McGivern   Bay City Mi 382404   Tri-City Cyclists
DNFAndrew Carolus (Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 361735   
DNFPaul Steigerwald   Ypsilanti, MI 301353   
DNFRon Uprichard      
DNFRon Uprichard      
DNFJoe McGivern   Bay City Mi 382404   Tri-City Cyclists
DNFMike Franskoviak   Clarkston, MI 373488   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNFAndrew Carolus (Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 361735   
DNFEric Mitchell   Grosse Pointe Park, MI 283441   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.47Randy Warren (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289   xXx Racing
1264.47Randy Warren (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289   xXx Racing
2269.24Tom Linck (3 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 225784   Leadout Racing
2269.24Tom Linck (4 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 225784   Leadout Racing
3274.01Stephen Andriese (5 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 209048   Hagerty Racing
3274.01Stephen Andriese (6 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 209048   Hagerty Racing
4278.78Daniel Hofstra (1 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI 119054   Hagerty Racing
4278.78Daniel Hofstra (2 - Cat3)   Traverse City, MI 119054   Hagerty Racing
5283.55Dave Fanslow (7 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 91272   Ann Arbor Velo Club
5283.55Dave Fanslow (8 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 91272   Ann Arbor Velo Club
6288.32James Ignash (9 - Cat2)   Clawson, MI 276023   Cadieux Bicycle Club
6288.32James Ignash (10 - Cat2)   Clawson, MI 276023   Cadieux Bicycle Club
7293.09Michael Dega (11 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 264316   Team O2
7293.09Michael Dega (12 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 264316   Team O2
8297.86Armando Vega (3 - Cat3)   Oxford, MI 217039   MPI- Main Street Racing team
8297.86Armando Vega (4 - Cat3)   Oxford, MI 217039   MPI- Main Street Racing team
9302.63Alan Zoltowski (13 - Cat2)   Canton, MI 66373   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
9302.63Alan Zoltowski (14 - Cat2)   Canton, MI 66373   Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
10307.40Scott Fabijanski (5 - Cat3)   Royal Oak, MI 256573   Wolverine Sports Club
10307.40Scott Fabijanski (6 - Cat3)   Royal Oak, MI 256573   Wolverine Sports Club
11312.17Mark Cahn (15 - Cat2)   W Bloomfield, MI 45148   Team O2
11312.17Mark Cahn (16 - Cat2)   W Bloomfield, MI 45148   Team O2
12316.94Raymond Barbehenn (7 - Cat3)   Ann Arbor, MI 63608   Ann Arbor Velo Club
12316.94Raymond Barbehenn (8 - Cat3)   Ann Arbor, MI 63608   Ann Arbor Velo Club
13321.71Rich Stark (17 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 210510   Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
13321.71Rich Stark (18 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 210510   Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
14326.48Eric Phreed (19 - Cat2)   Lansing, MI 161040   CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
14326.48Eric Phreed (20 - Cat2)   Lansing, MI 161040   CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
15331.25Scott Claes (21 - Cat2)   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
15331.25Scott Claes (22 - Cat2)   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
16336.02jon morgan (1 - Cat1)   Milford, MI 25051   Team Priority Health
16336.02jon morgan (2 - Cat1)   Milford, MI 25051   Team Priority Health
17340.79John Meachum (9 - Cat3)   Ada, MI 299075   Team Priority Health
17340.79John Meachum (10 - Cat3)   Ada, MI 299075   Team Priority Health
18345.56Marty Panos (1 - Cat4)   Moraga, CA 264154   Taleo Racing
18345.56Marty Panos (2 - Cat4)   Moraga, CA 264154   Taleo Racing
19350.33Norm Licht (23 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 233939   Hagerty Racing
19350.33Norm Licht (24 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 233939   Hagerty Racing
20355.10Craig Gietzen (11 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 13211   Team Priority Health
20355.10Craig Gietzen (12 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 13211   Team Priority Health
21359.87Mike Jones (25 - Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 18223   Team Priority Health
21359.87Mike Jones (26 - Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 18223   Team Priority Health
22364.64Peter O'Brien (13 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 345098   Team Priority Health
22364.64Peter O'Brien (14 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 345098   Team Priority Health
23369.41Mike VanHouten (15 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 239548   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
23369.41Mike VanHouten (16 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 239548   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
24374.18Jim Levinsohn (27 - Cat2)   New Haven, CT 76031   Yale University
24374.18Jim Levinsohn (28 - Cat2)   New Haven, CT 76031   Yale University
25378.95stephen smigiel (3 - Cat4)   Rockford, MI 32995   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
25378.95stephen smigiel (4 - Cat4)   Rockford, MI 32995   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFChris Johnson (Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI 17905   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNFPeter Worden (Cat4)   Traversecity, MI 287446   Hagerty Racing
DNFRalf Scharnowski (Cat4)   Grand Rapids, MI 181597   
DNFRalf Scharnowski (Cat4)   Grand Rapids, MI 181597   
DNFChristopher Bloch (Cat4)   Grand Rapids, MI 222811   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFCraig Webb (Cat2)   Traverse City 198629   Hagerty Racing
DNFEd Lobbezoo (Cat3)   Hudsonville, MI 54474   
DNFChris Johnson (Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI 17905   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNFEdward Schaub (Cat2)   Wheaton, IL 108600   Sammy's Bike
DNFChristopher Bloch (Cat4)   Grand Rapids, MI 222811   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFJoseph Lekovish (Cat3)   Northville, MI 166429   Trails-Edge Cycling Team
DNFHal BeVier (Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 3599   Hagerty Racing
DNFDominico Ercolani (Cat4)   Birmingham, MI 10886   
DNFCraig Webb (Cat2)   Traverse City 198629   Hagerty Racing
DNFEdward Schaub (Cat2)   Wheaton, IL 108600   Sammy's Bike
DNFPeter Worden (Cat4)   Traversecity, MI 287446   Hagerty Racing
DNFJoseph Lekovish (Cat3)   Northville, MI 166429   Trails-Edge Cycling Team
DNFEd Lobbezoo (Cat3)   Hudsonville, MI 54474   
DNFDominico Ercolani (Cat4)   Birmingham, MI 10886   
DNFHal BeVier (Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 3599   Hagerty Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1367.67Donald Fedrigon (1 - Cat3)   Williamsburg, MI 11372   Hagerty Cycling
1367.67Donald Fedrigon (2 - Cat3)   Williamsburg, MI 11372   Hagerty Cycling
2371.91John Shedlock (3 - Cat3)   Wixom, MI 61308   Ann Arbor Velo Club
2371.91John Shedlock (4 - Cat3)   Wixom, MI 61308   Ann Arbor Velo Club
3376.15Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI 41215   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
3376.15Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI 41215   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
4380.39Michael Krywanski (1 - Cat2)   Rockford, MI 77307   Team Priority Health
4380.39Michael Krywanski (2 - Cat2)   Rockford, MI 77307   Team Priority Health
5384.63David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH 190519   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
5384.63David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH 190519   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
6388.87clifford ONTHANK (1 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 26766   Hagerty Racing
6388.87clifford ONTHANK (2 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 26766   Hagerty Racing
7393.11Larry Bohnsack (5 - Cat3)   Brighton, MI 40759   
7393.11Larry Bohnsack (6 - Cat3)   Brighton, MI 40759   
8397.35Dirk Martin (3 - Cat2)   Mcallen, TX 22655   
8397.35Dirk Martin (4 - Cat2)   Mcallen, TX 22655   
9401.59DAVID STEBBINS (7 - Cat3)   Belmont, MI 137712   Team Priority Health
9401.59DAVID STEBBINS (8 - Cat3)   Belmont, MI 137712   Team Priority Health
10405.83dan dubes (9 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 10066   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
10405.83dan dubes (10 - Cat3)   Rockford, MI 10066   Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
11410.07Tom Bultman (3 - Cat4)   Hamilton , MI 352936   Club Whisper Jade
11410.07Tom Bultman (4 - Cat4)   Hamilton , MI 352936   Club Whisper Jade
12414.31Glenn Dik (5 - Cat4)   Rockford, MI 111632   Team Priority Health
12414.31Glenn Dik (6 - Cat4)   Rockford, MI 111632   Team Priority Health
13418.55Lars Welton (7 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 37712   Hagerty Racing
13418.55Lars Welton (8 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 37712   Hagerty Racing
14422.79Fredrick Anderson (5 - Cat2)   Okemos, MI 1625   West Michigan Coast Riders
14422.79Fredrick Anderson (6 - Cat2)   Okemos, MI 1625   West Michigan Coast Riders
15Ronald Anderson      
15Ronald Anderson      
16431.27mark warner (9 - Cat4)   Lansing, MI 299805   CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
16431.27mark warner (10 - Cat4)   Lansing, MI 299805   CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
17435.51Robin Allen (11 - Cat4)   Howell, MI 330176   CFT Cycling Team
17435.51Robin Allen (12 - Cat4)   Howell, MI 330176   CFT Cycling Team
18439.75Loren Simons (11 - Cat3)   St Johns, MI 47936   Team Priority Health
18439.75Loren Simons (12 - Cat3)   St Johns, MI 47936   Team Priority Health
19443.99Steve Brown (13 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 82604   Team Priority Health
19443.99Steve Brown (14 - Cat4)   Traverse City, MI 82604   Team Priority Health
20448.23Brian Rise   Beaverton, MI 380479   
20448.23Brian Rise   Beaverton, MI 380479   
DNFDennis Kershner (Cat3)   Sand Lake, MI 171932   Freewheeler Bike Shop
DNFDennis Kershner (Cat3)   Sand Lake, MI 171932   Freewheeler Bike Shop
DNFDave Ide (Cat3)   Petoskey, MI 291480   Team Priority Health
DNFDennis Bean-Larson (Cat4)   Kingsley, MI 302342   
DNFDennis Bean-Larson (Cat4)   Kingsley, MI 302342   
DNFDave Ide (Cat3)   Petoskey, MI 291480   Team Priority Health

Men - Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.47Earl Hillaker   Grand Rapids, MI 290407   
2540.25Ryan Bolin   Traverse City, MI 379843   
3Brad Meyer      
4543.81Andrew Holly   Grand Rapids 367247   Fusion / LIVESTRONG
5545.59Alec Womboldt   Dewitt, MI 384507   
6547.37Zachary Benet   Ann Arbor, MI 360323   University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7549.15Aleks Bruce   Madison, WI 382203   Hagerty Cycling
8550.93John Kieffer   Smithsburg, MD 215727   
9Logan Taylor      
10554.49A.J. Sturges   East Lansing, MI 376856   
11556.27Andrew Herbel   Rockford, MI 384513   
12558.05Andrew Storaska   Ann Arbor, MI 353882   
13559.83Matthew Ronan   Howell 320732   
14561.61Platon Rodriguez   Oxford, MI 375966   MPI- Main Street Racing team
15563.39Nick Schuster   East Lansing, MI 258062   
16565.17Camden Brown   Traverse City, MI 368556   
17566.95Joshua Hogeterp   Grandrapids, MI 309973   
18568.73Alan Teo   Ypsilanti, MI 358433   
19570.51Daniel Soltan   Winthrop, ME 268000   
20Benj Ecker      
21574.07Bryan Carps   Traverse City, MI 371776   Hagerty Cycling
22Jon Throop      
23577.63Bradley Field   Howell, MI 382280   
24579.41Peter Boyse   Royal Oak, MI 370440   
25581.19Ted Kaake   Grand Rapids, MI 378213   
26Andrew Havranek      
27584.75Patrick Tomlinson   Ann Arbor, MI 300417   Team Sandbag
28586.53Tanner Whitford   Lansing, MI 375454   
29Michael Cavanaugh      
30590.09Zac Cowan   Bay City, MI 381673   Tri-City Cyclists
DNFBill Boucher   Escanaba, MI 379628   
DNFMitchell DeYoung   Saint Johns, MI 341176   
DNFElliot Sarnacki   Royal Oak, MI 357758   
DNFMark Charko      
DNFEric Kolden      

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Claire Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI 350064   Einstein Racing
2565.00Ellie Korienek   Grandville, MI 334622   REAL WOMEN TRI
3590.00Kiersen Korienek   Grandville, MI 375606   REAL WOMEN TRI

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Emma Fickel   Rochester Hills, MI 324218   
2565.00Chloe Reeves   Grandrapids, MI 310232   Einstein Racing
3590.00Sarah Gonda   Portage, MI 381573   KBC Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katie Hamel   Comstock Park, MI 294976   Rapid Wheelmen

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1372.15Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI 211079   Einstein Racing
2384.49Johanna Schmidt (1 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 236546   Einstein Racing
3396.83Susan Vigland (1 - Cat1)   Traverse City, MI 263846   Hagerty Racing
4409.17Amy Stauffer (2 - Cat1)   Lowell, MI 151668   Team Priority Health
5421.51Cady Chintis (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309452   Les Petites Victoires
6433.85Lauri Brockmiller (3 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 275925   Hagerty Racing
7446.19Sarah Rice (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 93856   Spidermonkey Cycling
8458.53Jannette Rho (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 288738   Les Petites Victoires
9470.87Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL 280608   Les Petites Victoires
10483.21Alicia Trevino (6 - Cat2)   Saginaw, MI 278555   Fusion / LIVESTRONG
11495.55Tiffany Bangma (7 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 289695   
12507.89Zoe Reeves (8 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 295290   Einstein Racing
13520.23Kristen Meshberg (3 - Cat1)   Lyons, IL 167518   Spidermonkey Cycling
14532.57Amanda Ryan (9 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 286220   Einstein Racing
15544.91Sarah Demerly (10 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788   Fusion / LIVESTRONG
DNFKathy Everts (Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 307335   REAL WOMEN TRI

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1456.65Bridgett Widrig   Interlochen, MI 306302   Hagerty Racing
2469.01Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI 342042   Team Kenda
3481.37Dori Leib   Farmington Hills, MI 350220   Wolverine Sports Club
4493.73Abby Martin   Grand Rapids, MI 317498   Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
5506.09Kristen Jukowski   Baltimore Md 356911   
6518.45Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL 338666   xXx Racing
7530.81Marci Bultemeier   Traverse City, MI 275948   Hagerty Cycling
8543.17danielle mullis   Rochester, MI 296790   Wolverine Sports Club
9555.53Chelsea Clark   Grand Rapids, MI 309613   Team Priority Health
10567.89Mary Dekker   Grand Rapids, MI 104578   
11580.25Lori Hotchkin   Hudsonville Mi 333304   REAL WOMEN TRI
DNFDanielle Mckibbon   Windsor, MI 387020   
DNFmary wienholts   Lebanon, OH 286289   Secret Cycling
DNFMichele Howard   Traverse City, MI 263518   Hagerty Racing

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1469.74Janelle Cole   Rockford, MI 358569   West Michigan Coast Riders
2478.99Marie Dershem   Grand Rapids 366832   Team Priority Health
3488.24JoAnn Cranson   Lake Odessa, MI 354324   Fusion / LIVESTRONG
4497.49Jessica Rae Bratus   Ann Arbor, MI 254329   Ann Arbor Velo Club
5506.74katie tomczyk   Big Rapids, MI 364844   
6515.99Sarah Williams   Grand Rapids, MI 366227   REAL WOMEN TRI
7Kathy Roche-Wallace      
8534.49Jessica whiton   Chicago, IL 298762   xXx Racing
9543.74Sandie Domagalski   Clarkston, MI 262343   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
10552.99sandra dunn   Traverse City, MI 377874   Hagerty Cycling
11562.24Molly Connolly   Glen Arbor, MI 227229   
12Danielle Nye      
13Tracy Flewelling      
14589.99Connie Brown   Traverse City, MI 371735   
DNFJane Van Hof   East Grand Rapids, MI 345552   REAL WOMEN TRI
DNFKari Sederburg   Lansing, MI 364658   CFT Cycling Team
DNFKelsey Groenhout   Grand Rapids, MI 356692   REAL WOMEN TRI
DNFSue Donnelly   Traverse City 371073   Hagerty Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee