Race Results for
Topsport Stage Race
Copperopolis, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 04/01/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Iannarelli (1 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA1:29:48.0 195783  936 Marc Pro - Strava
2 Charles Hutcheson (2 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA1:29:48.0 54686  935 Marc Pro - Strava
3 Jeff Linder (1 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA1:29:48.0 307653  941 Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Nathanael Christensen (3 - Cat1)   Clements, CA1:29:48.0 239919  919 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
5 Charlie Schneider (4 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA1:29:48.0 245542  958 Whole Athlete-Specialized
6 Aj Kennedy (2 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA1:29:48.0 257276  938 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
7 Frederick Schweizer   1:29:48.0  974 
8 Mark Marquez (3 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA1:29:48.0 288881  945 Fremont Bank
9 Rob Evans (4 - Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA1:29:48.0 72893  929 McGuire Cycling
10 Kyle Torres (5 - Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA1:29:48.0 264918  964 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
11 Mark Manning (6 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA1:29:48.0 87090  944 DODOcase
12 Marcus Smith (7 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA1:29:48.0 209193  959 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
13 Luke Ramseth (8 - Cat2)   Colfax, CA1:29:48.0 208152  953 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Joe Dickerson (5 - Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA1:29:48.0 306664  923 McGuire Cycling Team
15 Ethan Sopenski (9 - Cat2)   Chardon Ohio1:29:48.0 329942  973 SJBC
16 Joshua Carling (6 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA1:29:48.0 234584  917 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
17 Gregory White (7 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CA1:29:48.0 246669  966 Davis Bike Club
18 Stephen Bedford (8 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 305665  915 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
19 Josh Lagrange (10 - Cat2)   Bend, OR1:29:48.0 201330  939 Form Fitness
20 Robert Yeh (11 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA1:29:48.0 109421  972 East Bay Velo Club
21 Mike Holt (12 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA1:29:48.0 75334  933 Bay101 Racing
22 Russell White (13 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA1:29:48.0 236024  967 Davis Bike Club
23 Justin Rossi (9 - Cat1)   Reno, NV1:29:48.0 298550  957 Marc Pro - Strava
24 Kenny Strickland (14 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA1:29:48.0 270965  961 Metromint Cycling
25 Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA1:29:48.0 294531  969 Team Swift
26 Lucas Paz (15 - Cat2)   Richmond, CA1:29:48.0 150305  951 East Bay Velo Club
27 Christopher Dubois (16 - Cat2)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 318474  924 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
28 Jonathan Moskowitz (17 - Cat2)   Benicia, CA1:29:48.0 213197  948 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
29 William Laubernds (18 - Cat2)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 327726  940 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
30 Alton Dunnigan (19 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA1:29:48.0 157044  925 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
31 Alex Howard (20 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA1:29:48.0 273094  934 Ritte Elite Development Team presented by Castelli Cycling
32 Nate Freed (10 - Cat1)   Tahoe City, CA1:29:48.0 86484  930 Marc Pro - Strava
33 Keith Hillier (11 - Cat1)   Millbrae, CA1:29:48.0 276108  932 Marc Pro - Strava
34 Matt Valencia (21 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA1:29:48.0 255576  965 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
35 Brian Kappus (22 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA1:29:48.0 156543  937 Team Helen's / 8th wonder cycling
36 James Enright (12 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:29:48.0 227219  926 SquadraSF
37 Alexander Freund (23 - Cat2)   Davis, CA1:29:48.0 222322  931 Davis Bike Club
38 Jack Maddux   Fresno1:29:48.0 296879  943 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
39 Matt McCourtney (24 - Cat2)   Woodacre, CA1:29:48.0 291417  946 Whole Athlete - Specialized
40 Alexander Yeh (25 - Cat2)   Los Altos Hills, CA1:29:48.0 242441  971 Whole Athlete- Specialized
41 Peter Nicholson (26 - Cat2)   Mill Valley1:29:48.0 219558  949 Whole Athlete/ TRUE
42 Michael Painter (27 - Cat2)   Chico Ca1:29:48.0 289184  950 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
43 Jacob Berkman (28 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA1:29:48.0 303643  916 Dolce Vita Cycling
44 Nils Tikkanen (29 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA1:29:48.0 198331  963 Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec
45 Kris Lunning (13 - Cat1)   San Rafael, CA1:29:54.0 121729  942 Marc Pro-Strava
46 Chris Swan (14 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:29:58.0 219970  962 Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood Brewing
47 Joel Robertson (15 - Cat1)   San Leandro, CA1:30:09.0 220316  955 Webcor/Alto Velo
48 Eli Romer (16 - Cat1)   Portland, OR1:29:48.0 259214  956 Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anders Dellien   Redwood City, CA1:28:28.0 355166  351 Cycles Fanatic
2 Devon Joos (1 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA1:28:28.0 334690  361 CoreTechs Cycling Team
3 Joseph Foster (1 - Cat2)   Alamo, CA1:28:28.0 286823  353 GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing
4 Andrew Adelman (2 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA1:28:28.0 300501  360 CoreTechs Cycling Team
5 Stefano Schiaffino (2 - Cat3)   Pleasanton, CA1:28:28.0 257173  357 InterChristian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
6 Chris Courtney (3 - Cat2)   Oakdale, CA1:28:28.0 47303  350 SJBC
7 Darryl Smith (4 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA1:28:30.0 33092  358 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
8 Dean Knudsen (5 - Cat2)   Pacific Grove, CA1:30:00.0 74410  355 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas Gonda (1 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA1:21:55.0 13594  652 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Kevin Willitts (2 - Cat3)   S Lake Tahoe, CA1:21:55.0 192774  661 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Tracy Muegge (1 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA1:21:55.0 51637  658 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA1:21:55.0 1688  650 Team Specialized Racing Masters
5 Mike Trowbridge   Chico, CA1:21:55.0 99431  660 Chico Masters Cycling Team
6 Michael Lynch   Ripon, CA1:21:55.0 180322  655 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
7 Alfred Kerr (3 - Cat3)   Willits, CA1:21:55.0 262541  653 Fightin' Bobas
8 Roland Freund (4 - Cat3)   Davis, CA1:21:55.0 226676  651 Davis Bike Club
9 Bob Montague   Aptos, CA1:21:58.0 276007  657 Bicycle Trip/Symantec
10 Tom McDonough (5 - Cat3)   Ukiah, CA1:21:58.0 68163  656 Fightin' Bobas
11 Bob Loux   Modesto, CA1:22:05.0 287104  654 Topsport

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Branton Curt   Saratoga, CA1:28:36.0 218287  157 SJBC
2 Brandon Borth   Lockeford, CA1:28:36.0 235761  153 Michael David Winery
3 Ryan Ettl   Folsom, CA1:28:36.0 252994  161 stuzio.com
4 Jared Hudson   San Francisco, CA1:28:36.0 166989  165 SquadraSF
5 Brennan Percy   Chico, CA1:28:36.0 193177  173 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
6 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA1:28:36.0 250315  154 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
7 Michael Claudio   West Sacramento, CA1:28:36.0 248052  155 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Bill Quach   Houston, TX1:28:36.0 327834  179 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
9 Jason Martel Dye   Sacramento, CA1:28:36.0 310948  169 Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Tim Aiken   Stanford, CA1:28:36.0 327086  150 SJBC
11 Corey Duren   Chico, CA1:28:36.0 320490  159 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
12 Greg Hillson   San Francisco , CA1:28:36.0 234863  163 Above Category Racing
13 Isaac Sparling   San Francisco, CA1:28:36.0 331080  175 Dolce Vita
14 Bob Ehardt   Orangevale, CA1:28:36.0 286992  160 Stuzio.com
15 Zachary Yeager   Reno, NV1:28:36.0 134994  177 Reno Wheelmen
16 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA1:28:36.0 199614  156 Squadra SF
17 Anthony Lopipero   Pleasant Hill, CA1:28:36.0 305627  168 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
18 Ricardo Moran   Oakland, CA1:28:36.0 307900  170 Metromint Cycling
19 Curtis Hong   Dublin, CA1:28:42.0 305875  164 SJBC
20 Ryan Oakes   Chico, CA1:29:19.0 258824  171 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
21 Ryan Odell   Sacramento, CA1:36:33.0 288200  172 Davis Bike Club Race Team

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Witthoff   San Francisco, CA1:09:45.0 114899  440 Fusion Sport
2 Christopher Bosch   San Francisco, CA1:09:45.0 261766  406 
3 Michael Fee   Oakland, CA1:09:47.0 75599  414 R4R - Make A Wish
4 John Novikoff   Rocklin, CA1:10:16.0 239990  432 LeadOutRacing.com
5 Jeff Dillon   Folsom, CA1:10:16.0 9524  412 LeadOutRacing.com
6 Duane Coughlan   Corte Madera, CA1:10:16.0 289093  409 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
7 Chris Becker   Orinda, CA1:10:16.0 287692  403 Taleo Racing
8 Dan Burns   San Mateo, CA1:10:16.0 292461  408 Third Pillar
9 Erik Salander   Belmont, CA1:10:16.0 195443  437 Peninsula Velo Racing
10 Wyatt Garcia   Atwater, CA1:10:16.0 287655  416 Topsport Cycling
11 Matthew Johnston   Merced, CA1:10:16.0 304638  420 Team Mason Thomas
12 Alan Nevin   Tracy, CA1:10:16.0 295013  431 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
13 James Herzman   Truckee, CA1:10:16.0 207922  418 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
14 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA1:10:16.0 38840  441 Third Pillar
15 Jodi Birrell   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 260006  404 Bay 101 Racing
16 Oliver Ryan   Sausalito, CA1:10:16.0 304360  436 R4R-Make A Wish
17 Bill Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 220929  435 Bay 101 Racing
18 Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA1:10:16.0 271499  430 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
19 Harry Ault   San Francisco, CA1:10:16.0 200906  401 R4R - Make A Wish
20 Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA1:10:16.0 286893  422 Taleo Racing
21 Sean McDonald   Wallace, CA1:10:16.0 262357  426 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
22 Todd Munk   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 296426  429 SJBC
23 Ralph King   San Mateo, CA1:10:16.0 52299  421 third pillar
24 Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA1:10:16.0 232665  434 Webcor/Alto Velo
25 Marcel Appelman   Orange, CA1:10:16.0 293642  400 Dolce Vita Cycling
26 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA1:10:16.0 97873  439 Bay101 Racing
27 Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA1:10:16.0 288732  410 Taleo Racing
28 Ken Mejica   San Francisco, CA1:10:16.0 254913  427 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
29 Tony Homes   Danville, CA1:10:16.0 210572  419 R4R Make A Wish
30 Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA1:10:16.0 255377  405 Third Pillar
31 Josh Pizzica   Los Gatos, CA1:10:31.0 273910  433 Third Pillar
32 David Mayer   Portola Valley, CA1:10:33.0 120501  425 Third Pillar
33 Hanns Detlefsen   Concord, CA1:20:30.0 208769  411 Taleo Racing
34 Dominick Brookes   Tustin, CA1:22:33.0 237517  407 Micheal David Winery
35 Jeremy Barnes   Carmichael, CA1:22:33.0 332918  402 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
36 Scott Leland   Reno, NV1:21:33.0 179817  423 Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
37 Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA1:21:33.0 336936  438 SJBC

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Josef Carlson   Eureka, CA1:30:29.0 348872  203 Adventure's Edge
2 Gabe Multer   Santa Cruz, CA1:30:29.0 331142  213 Ritte Elite Development Team
3 Casey Fallon   Sacramento, CA1:30:29.0 331532  205 Rio Strada Racing
4 Alex Lockwood   San Francisco, CA1:30:29.0 297814  211 Fusion Sport
5 Eric Brickler   Folsom, CA1:30:29.0 284883  200 leadoutracing.com
6 Daniel Green   Oroville, CA1:30:29.0 356192  209 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
7 Ryan Malm   Sacramento, CA1:30:29.0 296229  212 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Michael Kerrigan   San Clemente , CA1:30:29.0 339872  210 Charlottesville Racing Club
9 Roderic Campbell   San Francisco, CA1:31:29.0 295112  202 Dolce Vita Cycling

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Kish   Walnut Creek, CA1:32:41.0 134783  457 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
2 Josh Ferenc   San Francisco, CA1:32:41.0 202035  453 Dolce Vita Cycling
3 Jude Mayne   Reno, NV1:32:41.0 261818  458 Team Indoor Power
4 Todd Allington   Auburn, CA1:32:41.0 295903  450 Victory Velo Racing
5 Sean Brandt   Alameda, CA1:32:41.0 333136  452 Dolce Vita Cycling
6 John Schiefer   Union City, CA1:32:41.0 319966  463 Tri Valley Velo
7 Michael Heywood   San Francisco, CA1:32:41.0 268236  454 R4R-Make A Wish
8 Jeff Slaton   Davis, CA1:32:41.0 293126  464 Davis Bike Club
9 Jim Elam   Mustang, OK1:32:41.0 273123  465 
10 Mitch Karno   Santa Barbara, CA1:32:41.0 205902  455 Polli Veloce
11 Sean Beck   Modesto, CA1:32:41.0 130271  451 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
12 Colin Moakley   Paradise, CA1:32:41.0 345884  460 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
13 Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA1:32:41.0 58416  462 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
14 Tim Mitchell   Sanfrancisco, CA1:32:44.0 282752  459 Evergreen Cycling
15 Jeff Ochs   Chico, CA1:32:44.0 264642  461 Chico Master Cycling Team
16 Patrick Kennedy   Hayward, CA1:32:46.0 266407  456 Taleo Racing

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ken Doyle   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:41.0 9958  253 Polli Veloce
2 Paul Kempler   Reno, NV1:15:41.0 330048  257 LeadOutRacing.com
3 Steve Kirby   Santa Rosa, CA1:15:41.0 271079  258 Colavita Racing-Norcal
4 Chris Menicou   Fremont, CA1:15:41.0 314296  263 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
5 Steve Rothenberg   Fair Oaks, CA1:15:41.0 319770  271 Team CCP
6 Stephen Mason   Folsom, CA1:15:41.0 257941  260 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
7 Gregory Riggins   Bakersfield, CA1:15:41.0 231298  270 Action Sports/Simply Fit
8 Gordon Reese   Walnut Creek, CA1:15:41.0 198593  268 Taleo Racing
9 Alex Blease   San Jose, CA1:15:41.0 155963  251 Chico Masters Cycling Team
10 Kristopher Blee   Chico, CA1:15:41.0 118317  252 Chico Masters Cycling Team
11 Gilbert Tarin   Knightsen, CA1:15:41.0 252241  272 Taleo Racing
12 Chuck Thompson   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:41.0 193819  273 Polli Veloce
13 Jeffrey Patterson   Half Moon Bay, CA1:15:41.0 305076  265 Peninsula Velo Racing
14 Tom Rice   Redwood City, CA1:15:41.0 260611  269 CoreTechs Cycling Team
15 Alexander Komlik   San Jose, CA1:15:41.0 332088  259 SJBC
16 Gene Raphaelian   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:41.0 50997  267 Polli Veloce
17 Paul Wren   Montecito, CA1:15:41.0 109074  276 Polli Veloce
18 John Gates   Carpinteria, CA1:16:15.0 295313  255 Polli Veloce
19 John Witkowicki   Sonoma, CA1:16:15.0 322286  275 Red Peleton

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Padilla   Ukiah, CA1:12:48.0 336504  307 Windsor Bicycle Center
2 Brandon Chen   Mountain View, CA1:12:48.0 362268  301 Team Fremont powerd by Chipolete
3 Frank Kim   San Francisco, CA1:12:48.0 367056  305 Evergreen
4 Rob Zirkle   Oakland, CA1:12:48.0 358748  311 
5 Pete Schoenenberger   Oakdale, CA1:12:48.0 368177  309 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
6 Graham Abra   Menlo Park, CA1:12:48.0 305202  300 SquadraSF
7 Mario Nicholas   San Francisco, CA1:12:57.0 365784  306 SquadraSF
8 Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX1:13:07.0 236257  302 Folsom Bike/Mercedes-Benz

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Molly Van Houweling (1 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA1:15:42.0 201051  62 Metromint Cycling
2 Julie Bellerose   1:20:49.0  52 Metromint Cycling
3 Heather Ross (2 - Cat1)   Felton, CA1:20:49.0 239612  60 Team TIBCO II
4 Lucia Mokres (1 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA1:20:49.0 262113  56 Los Gatos
5 Joanna Bechtel (2 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA1:20:51.0 272856  51 Metromint Cycling
6 Ellen Sherrill   South Lake Tahoe, CA1:20:56.0 299535  61 Metromint Cycling
7 Josie Morgan (3 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA1:20:56.0 242553  57 Touchstone Climbing
8 Kim Wik (4 - Cat2)   Fremont, CA1:21:56.0 254251  63 Team
9 Lauraleen Fenech (3 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:21:56.0 224272  55 los gatos

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ivy Wang   San Francisco, CA1:08:56.0 291752  857 RED Racing
2 Nicole Slaton   Davis, CA1:08:56.0 287914  855 Metromint Cycling
3 Elise Hazlewood   San Francisco, CA1:08:56.0 303926  846 RED Racing
4 Kimberly Keathley   Lodi, CA1:08:56.0 335196  848 Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE
5 Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA1:08:56.0 239419  856 Team TIBCO II
6 Jennifer Marie Zierke   Millbrae, CA1:08:56.0 275670  858 Team TIBCO II
7 Maryann Schrupp   Reno, NV1:08:56.0 288460  852 Team Tibco II
8 Ashley Drum   Mill Valley , CA1:08:56.0 307080  844 Metromint Cycling
9 Birgit Cory   San Francisco, CA1:08:56.0 224694  842 Third Pillar
10 Adrienne Belliveau   East Palo Alto, CA1:08:56.0 303420  841 Team TIBCO II
11 Rhonda Serr   Reno1:08:56.0 278473  853 Team TIBCO II
12 Eileen Mazzochette   Menlo Park, CA1:08:56.0 292420  849 Metromint Cycling
13 Jennifer Kalich   Aromas1:08:56.0 297754  847 Los Gatos Womens Elite Team
14 Page Robertson   Oakland, CA1:08:56.0 291028  851 Team TIBCO II
15 Sabrina David   Boulder, CO1:08:56.0 291263  843 MetroMint Cycling
16 Julie Riccardi   Manhattan Beach, CA1:08:56.0 320722  850 South Bay Wheelmen
17 Martha Bellisle   Truckee, CA1:11:09.0 293090  840 Red Peloton

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Thornquist   Park City, UT1:07:59.0 366700  872 Reno Wheelman
2 Janine Rood   Chico, CA1:08:56.0 272580  871 Chico Masters Cycling Team
3 Hayley Umayam   San Diego, CA1:08:56.0 310148  873 
4 Sandra King   Livermore, CA1:08:56.0 291804  867 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
5 Annie Carrino   Portola Valley, CA1:08:56.0 371325  863 Third Pillar
6 Lauren Liden   Woodbridge, CA1:08:56.0 334762  868 Delta Velo/Michael David Winery334762
7 Amber Broch   Reno, NV1:08:56.0 202496  862 Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
8 Courtney Castanos   Santa Cruz, CA1:09:04.0 337278  864 Early Bird Women's Development Team
9 Amelia Conlen   Los Osos1:11:09.0 366525  865 Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling Team
10 June Nguyen   Santa Rosa1:11:56.0 277526  869 Metromint Cycling
11 Michelle Nightengale   Modesto, CA1:16:15.0 290262  870 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee