Race Results for
Absolute Bikes Flagstaff Frenzy
Flagstaff, AZ
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 05/19/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Cody KUKULSKI   Sedona, AZ51:23.6 334562  637 NAU Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hunter KEATING   Gilbert, AZ38:03.2 305340  638 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 26

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Brett WHAM   39:09.2  632 Red Rock Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 KAOLIN CUMMENS   Cave Creek, AZ46:29.8 195418  641 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Clydesdale - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Eric PITCHER   Flagstaff Az43:49.3 365947  308 Flagstaff Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Mike SPORALSKY   53:56.0  634 Southwest Bicycles
6 Nathan CAIN   Flagstaff, AZ01:53.4 317960  640 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Clydesdale - 44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Jeff CURREY   57:54.4  306 Sunday Cycles

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Guy BELL   Glendale, AZ15:02.2 142507  636 Missing Link Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Clydesdale - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Chris SMITH   13:57.9  305 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Michael HAAS   Glendale, AZ10:46.1 111857  633 Southwest Bicycles

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Clydesdale - 47

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chuck LABENSKE   43:27.5  310 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Clydesdale - 48

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Jeff PLANT   Tucson, AZ00:34.6 368164  309 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 52

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Steve Larson   Phoenix, AZ53:21.8 333104  635 Swiss American Racing

Men - First Timer - 19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Allan Willkerson   21:18.8  428 

Men - First Timer - 28

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Justin Johnson   44:00.5  190 

Men - First Timer - 30

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Morgan PUCHECK   45:08.6  183 
10 Paul OHEP   59:46.8  182 

Men - First Timer - 31

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Wilson Burwell   45:11.0  189 

Men - First Timer - 33

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Merrill BIRDNO   22:04.3  184 

Men - First Timer - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
11 Kevin ROSS   18:22.7  186 

Men - First Timer - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Adrian Montano   31:34.2  188 

Men - First Timer - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Zweber   21:14.9  187 

Men - First Timer - 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 bill miller   44:03.5  191 

Men - First Timer - 52

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Rudy VALENCIA   57:37.4  185 

Men - Cat 3 - 15

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Ryan WOODROFFE   Cave Creek, AZ42:04.9 364891  539 AZ Devo

Men - Cat 3 - 16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vincent PORTER   20:33.2  538 

Men - Cat 3 - 19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Layne PLUMMER   Tucson, AZ18:31.7 377652  555 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 3 - 20

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Ben TURNER   20:16.8  558 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 3 - 24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Patrick MURPHY   25:59.1  557 Trek Store - West Phoenix

Men - Cat 3 - 25

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Matthew ARTIBEY   35:44.8  556 

Men - Cat 3 - 27

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Chris CHAPMAN   23:24.4  575 
7 Matthew WILKINS   Tempe, AZ58:13.9 367334  559 Arkansas Tech

Men - Cat 3 - 28

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Justin FELISH   18:35.9  554 

Men - Cat 3 - 32

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin StCYR   12:48.4  587 Southwest Bicycles
3 Ian LARSON   Peoria, AZ13:58.4 365637  586 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 3 - 33

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Aaron BROWNING   Mesa, AZ13:34.2 85900  583 Exhale Bikes
5 Johan LEVIN   Surprise, AZ31:03.0 196496  584 Swiss American Racing

Men - Cat 3 - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 David SHANSTROM   37:32.1  588 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Men - Cat 3 - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Le LE   Laveen, AZ15:21.4 130894  581 Swiss American Racing
6 Shawn STENMARK   37:23.3  582 Rock Stars MC

Men - Cat 3 - 40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Thomas FEORE   19:42.9  610 Southwest Bicycles

Men - Cat 3 - 41

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve PRICE   Twin Falls, ID10:08.1 366291  607 
3 Kit PLUMMER   15:41.3  606 Oro Valley Bicycles
10 Leigh WESTON   19:53.1  605 Exhale Bikes
11 Bryan RAINS   24:42.6  614 Green Choice Solar

Men - Cat 3 - 42

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
13 Matt MEIERBACHTOL   25:46.5  602 
14 Mark BATTENFIELD   Scottsdale, AZ35:58.5 333996  617 Carlos O'Briens
15 Deano COWAN   26:51.3  615 

Men - Cat 3 - 43

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Jason LINDGREN   Phoenix, AZ19:41.1 104377  616 Carlos O'Briens

Men - Cat 3 - 45

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Doug HUNT   18:30.6  612 
5 Richard Meyers   Scottsdale, AZ18:45.8 365009  619 
7 Michael MAIER   Boulder 19:30.7 127328  604 

Men - Cat 3 - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Alan HAMBERLIN   Gilbert, AZ13:13.6 319748  613 Focus Racing

Men - Cat 3 - 47

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12 Dru MILLER   24:44.4  608 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 3 - 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Elan DAHAN   Phoenix, AZ19:28.1 142327  618 

Men - Cat 3 - 50

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris DUNN   Chino Valley, AZ15:55.1 376435  656 Absolute Bikes
2 Richard WOODROFFE   Cave Creek, AZ16:23.5 361951  661 
3 Dennis LOW   Avondale, AZ17:03.6 187118  659 DNA Cycles Racing
4 Gary BRAND   Scottsdale, AZ19:35.4 374946  660 Exhale Bikes
5 John PECKARDT   24:26.0  657 Exhale Bikes
6 James Johnson   Cornville Az26:21.3 46530  654 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 3 - 54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Steven HUDSON   Austin, TX51:51.9 176307  655 

Men - Cat 3 - 55

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Raymond Kukullski   07:36.0  662 

Men - Cat 2 - 15

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DILYN SHEBER   Oro Valley, AZ55:43.9 361232  495 AZ Devo
3 Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ11:39.4 330752  493 AZ Devo

Men - Cat 2 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Adam HUMPHREY   Glendale, AZ58:00.3 368360  492 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 2 - 20

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Weston RASMUSSEN   46:36.3  410 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 2 - 21

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 John Ross PECKARDT   48:08.8  418 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 2 - 24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gerrit MACK   Tempe, AZ43:02.8 308045  409 Global Bikes/Specialized

Men - Cat 2 - 27

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Matt DeLaPENA   32:34.5  406 

Men - Cat 2 - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Eric MARTINS   54:30.5  423 Landis/Trek

Men - Cat 2 - 33

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Brian KLEINMAN   Denver, CO54:35.8 248465  420 University of Colorado-Denver
6 Jeffrey SHAFFER   55:39.7  425 FCA Endurance
7 Cory FOSTER   19:07.0  407 Oro Valley Bicycles

Men - Cat 2 - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 George HACKETT   Phoenix, AZ49:59.3 365744  457 Missing Link Racing

Men - Cat 2 - 38

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
15 Craig GREGORY   Mesa, AZ05:30.9 356352  470 Javelina Cycles/WTB

Men - Cat 2 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
16 Reinhold STAUDINGER   Flagstaff, AZ08:29.5 366556  452 

Men - Cat 2 - 40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Julius CHARLIE   Goodyear, AZ48:26.8 275216  453 Estrella Mountain Cyclery
13 Patrick BLACK   Flagstaff, AZ02:56.8 217127  466 

Men - Cat 2 - 41

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Jim BONDURANT   Cave Creek, AZ47:53.7 166877  461 Green Choice Solar

Men - Cat 2 - 42

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 NATHAN FRANKE   Phoenix, AZ42:29.1 151972  471 Focus Racing
12 Matt REED   Phoenix, AZ02:41.9 331796  459 Missing Link Racing
17 Chris SULLIVAN   Huachuca, AZ21:51.4 85707  472 Dawn To Dust

Men - Cat 2 - 43

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Charlie ROACH   40:00.7  454 
4 Michael McAfee   Tucson, AZ41:09.7 138369  456 

Men - Cat 2 - 45

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 David NICHOLLS   Cave Creek, AZ40:42.5 296085  468 

Men - Cat 2 - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RJ WEIBLY   37:38.8  469 Global Bikes/Specialized
9 Michael JULIEN   Marana, AZ00:19.4 75270  455 FCA Endurance

Men - Cat 2 - 48

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
10 Tom PHIELIX   Tucson, AZ00:39.0 28021  464 Oro Valley Bicycles
14 SAM HOLMES   Jacksonville, FL05:09.9 172625  473 

Men - Cat 2 - 49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
11 DOUG LENZ   02:10.7  474 

Men - Cat 2 - 50

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Don BEALE   Scottsdale, AZ42:52.5 156243  515 Green Choice Solar
2 Tyler BRILINSKI   Glendale, AZ43:24.6 368975  509 Exhale Bikes
4 Duane HEINRICHS   Mesa, AZ49:16.3 304153  514 DNA Cycles Racing
5 Alex ROMERO   Glendale, AZ51:34.8 128037  502 Swiss American Racing
10 John FRITZ   Chandler, AZ39:02.9 49933  517 Landis/Trek

Men - Cat 2 - 51

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Frederick iVY   Phoenix, AZ46:25.5 285011  510 

Men - Cat 2 - 52

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Mike SANCHEZ   Phoenix, AZ56:21.9 305142  506 Tribe Multisport
7 Keith WILSON   Tempe, AZ58:17.5 220715  508 Green Choice Solar

Men - Cat 2 - 56

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Ray Roetman   Highlands Ranch, CO07:20.3 186797  516 IC3Colorado

Men - Cat 2 - 58

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Terry SONTAG   02:59.1  505 DNA Cycles Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenny POLLEY   Peoria, AZ44:07.5 255203  297 AZ Devo

Men - Cat 1 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Nick THOMAS   Phoenix, AZ46:20.0 352702  296 AZ Devo

Men - Cat 1 - 20

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
14 ZACK WARD   Flagstaff, AZ27:11.2 275241  265 

Men - Cat 1 - 23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Erik Nelson   Gilbert, AZ47:30.7 240674  266 

Men - Cat 1 - 26

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Bryan VAHJEN   Scottsdale, AZ44:05.6 305513  261 Missing Link Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 27

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Jake BEGLEY   Tempe, AZ46:28.9 268804  262 Pivot Cycles
13 PATRICK WIATROLIK   Clarkdale, AZ03:59.6 245390  268 THE CYCLERY

Men - Cat 1 - 28

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John BECK   Tucson, AZ32:02.9 264025  257 

Men - Cat 1 - 30

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Brian MEYER   Tucson, AZ46:06.3 220650  253 

Men - Cat 1 - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
11 Micah CLINGER   Flagstaff, AZ52:38.1 103304  267 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 1 - 35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 TERRY SCHMIDTKNECHT   Mesa, AZ44:45.0 305434  269 

Men - Cat 1 - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Nathan ANDREWS   Phoenix, AZ51:58.7 42004  255 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 1 - 37

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Jerrad COOPER   Flagstaff, AZ35:01.3 140267  254 

Men - Cat 1 - 40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Thomas FAEH   Flagstaff, AZ42:37.6 181963  260 

Men - Cat 1 - 41

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
10 Michael KRALL   Phoenix, AZ52:18.9 227584  263 Swiss American Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 43

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
12 Shane STILWELL   Sierra Vista, AZ55:39.3 155240  259 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Men - Cat 1 - 47

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Carlos ZAMORA   Phoenix, AZ49:43.1 52255  392 Swiss American Racing
7 Greg CARMICHAEL   Phoenix, AZ08:03.5 6175  388 Exhale Bikes

Men - Cat 1 - 48

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daryll MCKENZIE   Marana, AZ40:59.8 138171  387 Oro Valley Bicycles
5 Scott PAULSEL   Phoenix, AZ54:13.8 27460  384 Specialized/CTS
9 George SPERRY   Phoenix, AZ17:27.5 118062  393 Swiss American Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 50

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Craig RANEY   Lake Havasu City, AZ43:08.1 138202  390 Havasu Bikes

Men - Cat 1 - 52

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Chris GROVE   Flagstaff, AZ54:50.0 14295  389 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 1 - 54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Alex KOSS   Flagstaff, AZ53:18.2 236463  381 Absolute Bikes
8 Michael WHITEHEAD   Scottsdale, AZ09:27.3 289036  382 Green Choice Solar

Men - Cat 1 - 55

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
10 John CAMORIANO   Mesa, AZ29:54.8 254809  383 Two-Wheel Jones Racing

Men - Pro - 23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Zachary KELLER   Mesa, AZ28:45.8 257387  246 Focus Racing

Men - Pro - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis (TJ) Woodruff   Prescott, AZ21:43.1 135975  242 MOMENTUM ENDURANCE / AZ CYCLIST

Men - Pro - 31

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Kyle COLAVITO   Tucson, AZ31:24.9 190677  240 Bicycle Haus Racing

Men - Pro - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Christopher HULL   Flagstaff, AZ37:09.2 187518  245 

Men - Pro - 38

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Brad WILHELM   Maricopa, AZ39:09.3 213645  241 Bicycle Ranch

Men - Pro - 42

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 John SAWASKY   Flagstaff, AZ34:22.3 80638  243 

Men - Pro - 48

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Mimmo FUTIA   Maple Valley, WA37:39.3 176687  244 Swiss American Racing

Men - Master - 63

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Frank LOFTUS (1 - Cat1)   Glendale, AZ06:13.9 85413  219 Swiss American Racing

Men - Master - 64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen HUGHES (1 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ53:49.2 141111  221 Green Choice Solar

Men - Master - 65

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 David JORDAN (1 - Cat2)   Taylor, AZ35:26.1 18270  216 

Men - Junior - Jr - 10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Westin SMITH   14:53.5  346 
3 Jalen RINNE   28:30.0  345 
4 Jacob SULLIVAN   Simpsonville, SC33:18.7 340704  347 Dawn To Dust

Men - Junior - Jr - 11

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Christian Steele   San Diego, CA36:28.2 77926  348 Velo Betty-Team 101

Men - Junior - Jr - 12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Grant Crowley   15:43.1  351 

Men - Junior - Jr - 13

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ29:10.8 271015  334 Bicycle Ranch
2 Caiden PLUMMER   29:19.7  330 Oro Valley Bicycles
6 Jacob Downard   34:45.2  337 
8 Miles Maurer   36:24.3  338 

Men - Junior - Jr - 14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 William HUGHES   30:27.3  329 
4 Jakob CARLSON   32:37.0  331 
5 Trent CORK   34:25.8  335 
7 Bryan PHIELIX   35:32.7  333 Oro Valley Bicycles
9 Wes GROVE   Flagstaff01:42.9 366365  332 Absolute Bikes

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Becky BLISS   Desert Hills, AZ45:58.2 366993  209 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 38

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tonya PITCHER   Flagstaff, AZ44:53.3 361733  200 Absolute Bikes

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Cindy LACOTTA   Glendale, AZ57:48.5 111888  208 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Women - First Timer - 29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jessica Draper   31:27.7  172 

Women - First Timer - 51

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Darlene DeLaPENA   40:50.4  171 

Women - Cat 3 - 19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bethany HANCOCK   55:56.8  111 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 3 - 23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Leilah KROHN   59:55.3  114 
3 Tessa CAUSSLAND   03:13.0  113 Southwest Bicycles

Women - Cat 3 - 28

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Nora BECK   15:27.9  112 

Women - Cat 3 - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cassi Morelock   Tucson, AZ00:15.7 393582  131 

Women - Cat 3 - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Cheryl EKSTROM   Tucson, AZ42:34.7 142179  132 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Women - Cat 3 - 40

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Connor Gifford   Phoenix, AZ02:37.1 391568  137 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 3 - 43

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa FARRANT   59:43.1  136 Exhale Bikes
4 Melanie STREET   06:34.8  138 

Women - Cat 3 - 44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Patricia GILBERT   02:28.8  140 

Women - Cat 3 - 46

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Dawn CARMICHAEL   20:00.0  139 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 3 - 52

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leonora FIMBRES   Lake Havasu City, AZ04:45.8 366585  164 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson

Women - Cat 2 - 15

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daisy WARD   Flagstaff, AZ44:22.4 354060  21 Bicycle Ranch

Women - Cat 2 - 31

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jessie TURNER   Phoenix, AZ42:52.1 368994  95 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 2 - 34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Demelza DAVIS   49:41.6  96 Exhale Bikes

Women - Cat 2 - 35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Hillary MATHIS   Oro Valley, AZ59:13.5 260518  71 Swiss American Racing

Women - Cat 2 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shannon LINDNER   Phoenix, AZ55:20.5 179675  72 Jobing.com Women's Racing

Women - Cat 2 - 57

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katherine FARAGO   Mesa, AZ14:35.8 141474  103 Global Bikes/Specialized

Women - Cat 1 - 19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Ashley STILWELL   Sierravista, AZ20:28.3 304903  48 AZ Devo

Women - Cat 1 - 32

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Lee-Ann BEATTY   Phoenix, AZ09:30.8 246753  47 Bicycle Ranch

Women - Cat 1 - 36

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Beth UTLEY   Orovalley, AZ52:26.8 304126  46 Oro Valley Bicycles

Women - Cat 1 - 39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Jennifer CAMORIANO   Mesa, AZ31:04.1 254808  44 Two-Wheel Jones Racing

Women - Cat 1 - 48

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sue RAWLEY   Flagstaff, AZ11:49.6 29243  61 Absolute Bikes

Women - Junior - Jr - 11

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Phoebe DUNN   Chino Valley, AZ16:39.5 367374  372 Absolute Bikes

Women - Junior - Jr - 12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Mercy Richmann   17:16.3  373 Single Speed Coffee
3 Jordan HUNTER   Mesamesa, AZ29:11.6 332944  371 Two-Wheel Jones Racing

Women - Junior - Jr - 13

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Olivia NICHOLLS   Cave Creek, AZ34:50.2 356742  363 AZ Devo

Women - Junior - Jr - 14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Zoe DUNN   Chino Valley Az34:53.4 366052  361 Giant-Martial Arts of Tucson
3 Sonja CARLSON   35:01.4  362 
4 Tess SIEMENS   Flagstaff, AZ35:59.8 368352  364 Absolute Bikes

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOSpyBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee