Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 03/31/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA09:39.7 334418  91 Realcyclist.com
2 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA09:40.9 23057  11 Bissell Pro Cycling
3 Christopher Baldwin (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO09:42.6 2384  207 juwi Solar - First Solar
4 Andy Jacques-Maynes (1 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA09:48.8 17590  15 Bissell Pro Cycling
5 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM09:49.9 288135  31 Jamis Sutter Home
6 Dale Parker   Boulder, CO09:51.3 334896  73 Trek-Livestrong
7 Jeremy Vennell   09:53.4  17 Bissell Pro Cycling
8 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA09:53.9 401944  92 Realcyclist.com
9 Bernard Van Ulden (2 - Pro)   San Mateo, CA09:54.0 171819  22 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
10 Nathaniel English (2 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA09:55.2 258309  265 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
11 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY09:55.4 121621  34 Jamis Sutter Home
12 Darren Rolfe   09:56.5  177 Fly V Australia
13 Matt Cooke   09:56.8  82 Team Exergy
14 Benjamin Day   10:00.2  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
15 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA10:01.2 154883  46 Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Andres Diaz Corrales (3 - Cat1)   Boise, ID10:02.0 334670  81 Team Exergy
17 George Bennett   Boulder, CO10:04.4 334898  74 Trek-Livestrong
18 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA10:05.3 211475  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
19 Paul Mach (3 - Pro)   Oakland, CA10:07.2 238694  12 Bissell Pro Cycling
20 Charlie Avis (4 - Pro)   Palo Alto, CA10:09.3 224306  76 Trek-Livestrong
21 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO10:09.7 164362  13 Bissell Pro Cycling
22 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA10:10.5 147512  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
23 Fernando Antogna (5 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ10:12.8 334074  36 Jamis Sutter Home
24 Philip Zajicek (4 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ10:13.1 90090  253 Monster Media Racing
25 Taylor Sheldon   10:13.5  172 Fly V Australia
26 Andrei Krasilnikau   10:14.0  52 Chipotle Development
27 Nic Hamilton   10:14.0  24 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
28 Heath Blackgrove   10:15.5  101 Elbowz Racing
29 Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR10:15.9 218686  56 Chipotle Development
30 Sebastian Salas   10:17.0  223 Team H&R Block
31 Joshua Atkins   Austin, TX10:17.4 334890  75 Trek-Livestrong
32 Christopher Parrish (5 - Cat1)   Bend, OR10:19.5 220473  234 Hagens Berman Cycling
33 Christian Helmig   10:19.9  102 Elbowz Racing
34 Hayden Brooks   10:20.7  178 Fly V Australia
35 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS10:21.0 197714  104 Elbowz Racing
36 Roman Kilun (6 - Pro)   Oakland, CA10:22.5 153790  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
37 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO10:22.5 60077  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies
38 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI10:22.9 230799  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
39 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL10:26.6 133375  201 juwi Solar - First Solar
40 Kai Applequist   10:26.7  88 Team Exergy
41 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO10:27.6 138150  53 Chipotle Development
42 David Santos (6 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA10:28.8 278526  184 CashCall Mortgage
43 Cameron Peterson   10:29.1  176 Fly V Australia
44 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID10:29.6 228474  94 Realcyclist.com
45 Sam Johnson   10:30.2  86 Team Exergy
46 Andrew Bajadali (7 - Pro)   Boulder, CO10:30.3 40956  41 Kelly Benefit Strategies
47 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA10:30.6 37157  16 Bissell Pro Cycling
48 Jason Donald (8 - Pro)   Brighton, CO10:32.2 200350  47 Kelly Benefit Strategies
49 Devan Dunn (7 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA10:32.8 287721  183 CashCall Mortgage
50 Anibal Borrajo (9 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA10:33.0 288132  35 Jamis Sutter Home
51 Glen Chadwick   10:33.2  112 Pure Black Racing
52 Jay Thomson   10:33.8  14 Bissell Pro Cycling
53 Patrick Bevin   10:34.1  18 Bissell Pro Cycling
54 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA10:38.0 204739  131 California Giant-Specialized
55 Eric Barleuav   10:38.0  85 Team Exergy
56 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX10:38.9 190683  152 US Military Cycling Team
57 Owen Harrison   10:39.0  224 Team H&R Block
58 Raul Alcala   10:39.5  146 Herbalife LaGrange
59 Joseph Lewis   Greenville, SC10:39.7 432589  77 Trek-Livestrong
60 Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH10:39.8 256765  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
61 Carlos Alzate Escobar (8 - Cat1)   Boise, ID10:41.0 334672  84 Team Exergy
62 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA10:41.7 259375  71 Trek-Livestrong
63 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR10:41.7 83014  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies
64 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO10:41.9 193797  254 Monster Media Racing
65 Michael Vink   Boulder, CO10:42.0 334894  78 Trek-Livestrong
66 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA10:43.7 221975  95 Realcyclist.com
67 Thomas Hubbard   10:44.0  196 NOW-MS Society
68 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO10:44.8 194799  54 Chipotle Development
69 Lachlan Morton   10:45.3  51 Chipotle Development
70 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO10:45.7 256803  235 Hagens Berman Cycling
71 Sean Sullivan   10:45.8  173 Fly V Australia
72 Christopher Winn   10:46.0  171 Fly V Australia
73 Anders Newbury (10 - Pro)   Fairfield, VT10:46.4 237769  55 Chipotle Development
74 Scott Lyttle   10:46.6  116 Pure Black Racing
75 Jonathan Cantwell   10:48.0  175 Fly V Australia
76 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO10:48.2 132539  28 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
77 John Bennett (9 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA10:48.8 237917  137 California Giant-Specialized
78 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA10:49.6 136696  217 Full Circle Sports
79 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO10:51.8 173228  23 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
80 Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO10:52.5 313428  204 juwi Solar - First Solar
81 Cameron MacKinnon   10:52.7  222 Team H&R Block
82 Yosvany Falcon (11 - Pro)   Miami, FL10:52.8 208086  96 Realcyclist.com
83 Ben Chaddock   10:52.8  87 Team Exergy
84 Jason Bausch (10 - Cat1)   Fountain Valley, CA10:52.9 78109  255 Monster Media Racing
85 Maxwell Durtschi (12 - Pro)   Sun Valley, ID10:53.7 193490  58 Chipotle Development
86 Cole House (13 - Pro)   Oneida Wi10:55.9 183112  93 Realcyclist.com
87 Phillip Elsasser (11 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA10:56.1 225566  238 Hagens Berman Cycling
88 Nicolas Frey (14 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia10:56.8 180819  38 Jamis Sutter Home
89 Bernie Sulzberger   10:57.0  174 Fly V Australia
90 Daniel Ramsey (12 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA10:57.0 29107  211 Full Circle Sports
91 Lars Finanger   The Woodlands, TX10:57.3 204441  161 Swamis Development
92 Tim Gudsell   10:58.8  111 Pure Black Racing
93 Daniel Bowman (15 - Pro)   Durango, CO10:59.7 149353  45 Kelly Benefit Strategies
94 Shem Rodger   10:59.8  118 Pure Black Racing
95 Charles Bryer   11:00.5  198 NOW-MS Society
96 Collin Samaan (16 - Pro)   Fair Oaks, CA11:00.6 196233  65 Wonderful Pistachios
97 Sergio Hernandez (17 - Pro)   San Pedro, CA11:01.0 201874  25 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
98 Daniel Bechtold (13 - Cat1)   Boise, ID11:01.6 286091  237 Hagens Berman Cycling
99 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ11:02.4 196405  27 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
100 Stephen Leece (14 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA11:02.7 282569  191 NOW-MS Society
101 Menso de Jong (18 - Pro)   Cupertino, CA11:03.3 243003  62 Wonderful Pistachios
102 Osvaldo Olmos (15 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA11:03.8 172541  134 California Giant-Specialized
103 James Riggs   11:04.1  143 Herbalife LaGrange
104 Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ11:07.0 87933  245 RideClean pb Patentit.com
105 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA11:07.2 184284  233 Hagens Berman Cycling
106 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA11:07.3 127344  136 California Giant-Specialized
107 David Glick (16 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ11:09.0 175967  244 RideClean pb Patentit.com
108 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA11:09.4 256955  133 California Giant-Specialized
109 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA11:10.3 245243  264 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
110 Guido Palma   11:10.3  33 Jamis Sutter Home
111 Norman Carter   Beaumont, CA11:10.6 55077  257 Monster Media Racing
112 Andrew Guptill (19 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA11:11.0 118740  37 Jamis Sutter Home
113 Lachlan Holmes   11:11.4  228 Team H&R Block
114 Orion Berryman   Missoula11:11.8 184053  162 Swamis Development
115 Alistar Loutit   11:11.9  21 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
116 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA11:12.4 207755  142 Herbalife LaGrange
117 Frank Travieso (20 - Pro)   Athens, GA11:12.6 160295  97 Realcyclist.com
118 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO11:12.7 255940  202 juwi Solar - First Solar
119 Michael Northey   11:13.2  114 Pure Black Racing
120 Jesse Goodrich (17 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO11:13.5 276415  206 juwi Solar - First Solar
121 Alejandro Borrajo (21 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA11:14.3 288134  32 Jamis Sutter Home
122 Neil Coleman (22 - Pro)   Durango, CO11:14.5 292140  68 Wonderful Pistachios
123 Cody Foster   The Woodlands, TX11:15.0 218986  124 FCS Cycling Team
124 travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ11:16.3 268330  243 RideClean pb Patentit.com
125 Jonathan Mumford (23 - Pro)   Sandy, UT11:16.5 25407  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies
126 Joshua Webster (18 - Cat1)   San Dimas, CA11:16.5 37522  256 Monster Media Racing
127 Lang Reynolds (19 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA11:17.1 168449  232 Hagens Berman Cycling
128 Roman Van Uden   11:17.3  113 Pure Black Racing
129 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA11:17.8 229481  126 FCS Cycling Team
130 Aaron Schneider (20 - Cat1)   North Hills, CA11:18.1 266302  214 Full Circle Sports
131 Daniel Barry   11:18.1  117 Pure Black Racing
132 Spencer Smitheman   11:18.7  236 Hagens Berman Cycling
133 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA11:20.2 249743  138 California Giant-Specialized
134 Nick Friesen   11:21.9  221 Team H&R Block
135 Eric Marcotte (21 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ11:22.6 212698  263 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
136 Mike Mathis   11:22.7  241 RideClean pb Patentit.com
137 Raymond Kreder   11:24.1  57 Chipotle Development
138 Lee Muse   Danville, CA11:24.1 281123  186 CashCall Mortgage
139 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT11:25.6 201456  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
140 Aaron Schooler   11:28.0  226 Team H&R Block
141 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS11:28.2 35598  127 FCS Cycling Team
142 Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA11:28.7 247147  192 NOW-MS Society
143 Brian McCulloch (22 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA11:29.7 169774  182 CashCall Mortgage
144 Robin Eckmann (24 - Pro)   Boulder, CO11:31.6 254025  72 Trek-Livestrong
145 James Williamson   11:32.3  115 Pure Black Racing
146 Victor Riquelme (25 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ11:32.3 282338  67 Wonderful Pistachios
147 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (23 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA11:34.8 274643  66 Wonderful Pistachios
148 Anthony Canevari   Downey, CA11:35.1 293641  185 CashCall Mortgage
149 Stephan Hirsch   11:36.6  105 Elbowz Racing
150 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA11:36.7 194969  26 Jelly Belly pb Kenda
151 Nico Toutenhoofd   Boulder, CO11:39.0 130154  203 juwi Solar - First Solar
152 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA11:39.1 177959  193 NOW-MS Society
153 Chad Hartley (26 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI11:39.8 126996  Kenda/5hr Energy/Geargrinder
154 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO11:39.9 135475  48 Kelly Benefit Strategies
155 Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LA11:40.9 78680  156 US Military Cycling Team
156 Ricky Escuela   11:41.5  212 Full Circle Sports
157 Julio Mollindo   11:41.9  216 Full Circle Sports
158 Dirk Friel   Boulder, CO11:42.6 86202  167 Swamis Development
159 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA11:42.6 214693  252 Monster Media Racing
160 Michael Smith Larsen   11:45.3  144 Herbalife LaGrange
161 Alexi Grewal   Loveland, CO11:46.0 45400  166 Swamis Development
162 Andrew Gonzales (24 - Cat1)   Austin, TX11:47.0 266238  107 Elbowz Racing
163 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA11:48.3 210604  132 California Giant-Specialized
164 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA11:49.4 9156  267 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
165 Tucker Gerald (25 - Cat1)   Amarillo, TX11:51.3 244292  122 FCS Cycling Team
166 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA11:52.4 198542  247 RideClean pb Patentit.com
167 Charles Hutcheson (26 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA11:52.8 54686  153 US Military Cycling Team
168 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA11:54.3 249618  121 FCS Cycling Team
169 Tommy Nankervis (27 - Pro)   Melbourne Australia11:54.7 341438  98 Realcyclist.com
170 Jacob Brewer (27 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA11:55.1 263501  154 US Military Cycling Team
171 Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA11:55.6 195783  268 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
172 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA12:02.3 206298  215 Full Circle Sports
173 Anton Villatoro   San Diego, CA12:03.7 36691  168 Swamis Development
174 Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA12:03.8 262024  261 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
175 Matthew O'Hagen   12:04.3  227 Team H&R Block
176 Alex Jarman (28 - Cat1)   Solana Beach, CA12:04.3 225617  165 Swamis Development
177 Ron Jensen   12:05.2  246 RideClean pb Patentit.com
178 Craig Turner   Redlands, CA12:07.8 79177  258 Monster Media Racing
179 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA12:09.8 128496  141 Herbalife LaGrange
180 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA12:11.0 58272  251 Monster Media Racing
181 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton12:11.6 116625  262 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
182 Brad Clifford   12:12.6  225 Team H&R Block
183 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA12:13.2 192686  123 FCS Cycling Team
184 Jared Gilyard (29 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT12:14.4 226665  242 RideClean pb Patentit.com
185 Shawn Olin (30 - Cat1)   Chula Vista, CA12:15.3 161075  155 US Military Cycling Team
186 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA12:15.5 204879  147 Herbalife LaGrange
187 Timothy Farnham (28 - Pro)   San Francisco, CA12:16.2 198206  61 Wonderful Pistachios
188 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL12:16.3 121299  157 US Military Cycling Team
189 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA12:17.0 214569  163 Swamis Development
190 Antonio Cruz (31 - Cat1)   Long Beach, CA12:17.1 79555  181 CashCall Mortgage
191 Patrick Caro (32 - Cat1)   Claremont12:19.6 88582  213 Full Circle Sports
192 Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX12:19.6 95282  106 Elbowz Racing
193 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO12:23.9 287772  195 NOW-MS Society
194 Michael Herdman   Dana Point, CA12:24.1 179332  145 Herbalife LaGrange
195 Brandon Trafton (33 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA12:25.3 240033  135 California Giant-Specialized
196 Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA12:31.4 227135  194 NOW-MS Society
197 Tyler Jewell (34 - Cat1)   Austin, TX12:31.4 168914  103 Elbowz Racing
198 Eric Bennett (29 - Pro)   Littleton, CO12:38.2 242825  64 Wonderful Pistachios
199 Nicholas Boulle   Dallas, TX12:38.9 291724  125 FCS Cycling Team
200 Erik Slack   12:40.0  83 Team Exergy
201 Jacob Rubelt (35 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ12:42.8 79833  266 SKLZ pb Pista Palace
202 John Tzinberg (36 - Cat1)   Corona Del Mar, CA13:31.7 228870  187 CashCall Mortgage
203 Colby Elliot (37 - Cat1)   San Diego , CA13:41.0 203446  164 Swamis Development
204 Sterling Magnell (30 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA13:43.8 120588  63 Wonderful Pistachios
DNS Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO 178103  151 US Military Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amber Neben   11:12.4  301 HTC Highroad Women
2 Evelyn Stevens   11:20.8  302 HTC Highroad Women
3 Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA11:25.1 334436  332 Team Tibco - To The Top
4 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA11:42.5 190817  344 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
5 Kristen Armstrong   11:46.4  441 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
6 Carmen Small   Durango, CO11:47.9 229709  331 Team Tibco - To The Top
7 Amanda Miller   12:01.5  303 HTC Highroad Women
8 Catherine Cheatley   12:03.0  341 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
9 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO12:08.2 198735  321 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
10 Heather Logan-Spencer   12:13.5  342 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
11 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT12:19.8 201539  351 Primal - Map My Ride
12 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO12:20.2 98704  338 Team Tibco - To The Top
13 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA12:20.2 205968  385 Rouse Bicycles
14 Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ12:22.7 287717  373 Trisports Cycling
15 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA12:23.0 255006  345 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
16 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL12:24.1 193955  343 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
17 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO12:24.4 143575  334 Team Tibco - To The Top
18 Denise Ramsden   12:24.9  397 Team Juvederm
19 Anna Sanders (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ12:25.0 279796  371 Trisports Cycling
20 Kristin McGrath   12:27.7  443 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
21 Veronique Labonte   12:27.7  395 Team Juvederm
22 Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA12:28.4 167636  352 Primal - Map My Ride
23 Lex Albrecht   12:31.9  394 Team Juvederm
24 Katie Colclough   12:35.5  306 HTC Highroad Women
25 Rhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA12:35.7 405043  452 Red Racing
26 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL12:36.1 151408  381 Rouse Bicycles
27 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA12:36.8 272063  434 Danbury Audi
28 Rebecca Werner   12:37.6  363 Webcor Alto Velo
29 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR12:40.2 150685  382 Rouse Bicycles
30 Lea Davison   Jericho, VT12:46.9 164014  418 Missing Link - Specialized
31 Melanie Colavito   Flagstaff, AZ12:49.7 196731  411 Missing Link - Specialized
32 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA12:50.1 225855  412 Missing Link - Specialized
33 Ashley James (2 - Cat2)   Dousman, WI12:50.9 219841  312 Kenda pb Geargrinders
34 Jennifer Weinbrecht   La Jolla, CA12:53.2 267997  422 Vanderkitten - Focus
35 Emily Collins   12:54.1  421 Vanderkitten - Focus
36 Tayler Wiles   12:56.0  445 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
37 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO12:56.4 246803  361 Webcor Alto Velo
38 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO12:57.5 194394  353 Primal - Map My Ride
39 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA12:57.6 258368  416 Missing Link - Specialized
40 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA13:00.9 223809  413 Missing Link - Specialized
41 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO13:02.0 219698  357 Primal - Map My Ride
42 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA13:02.6 266674  324 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
43 Sydney Brown   Lincoln, NE13:04.8 250848  387 Rouse Bicycles
44 Chloe Hosking   13:08.6  305 HTC Highroad Women
45 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI13:09.8 231296  347 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
46 Mary Zider   13:10.0  396 Team Juvederm
47 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa13:12.2 234148  415 Missing Link - Specialized
48 Kathleen Billington   13:12.8  432 Danbury Audi
49 Joanie Caron   13:13.2  392 Team Juvederm
50 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX13:15.2 200801  414 Missing Link - Specialized
51 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO13:15.5 222471  314 Kenda pb Geargrinders
52 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO13:17.9 221135  355 Primal - Map My Ride
53 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT13:18.2 210903  366 Webcor Alto Velo
54 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ13:18.5 295914  333 Team Tibco - To The Top
55 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT13:19.9 100972  354 Primal - Map My Ride
56 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT13:20.3 89443  356 Primal - Map My Ride
57 Peggy LeGrand (3 - Cat2)   Ladson, SC13:21.8 272836  454 Red Racing
58 Anne Guzman   13:22.5  393 Team Juvederm
59 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO13:23.1 295070  372 Trisports Cycling
60 Olivia Dillon   13:26.4  444 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
61 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO13:27.5 262479  348 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
62 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA13:28.0 145511  358 Primal - Map My Ride
63 lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA13:29.6 287503  328 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
64 Christina Smith   Denton, TX13:29.8 217750  386 Rouse Bicycles
65 Erika Graves (4 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA13:30.3 223920  322 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
66 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX13:30.6 193628  436 Danbury Audi
67 Jenny Rios   13:32.8  404 Herbalife LaGrange
68 Haley Juno-Galdes (5 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA13:33.3 232473  364 Webcor Alto Velo
69 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA13:33.6 253229  323 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
70 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR13:35.1 265089  433 Danbury Audi
71 Carlee Taylor   Pescadero, CA13:37.5 334432  335 Team Tibco - To The Top
72 Melina Bernecker   Los Angeles, CA13:40.4 332272  401 Herbalife LaGrange
73 Ally Stacher   13:40.9  304 HTC Highroad Women
74 Jazzy Hurikino   13:41.4  423 Vanderkitten - Focus
75 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA13:42.1 219555  362 Webcor Alto Velo
76 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ13:47.1 212478  317 Kenda pb Geargrinders
77 Alison Starnes   13:47.4  442 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
78 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL13:48.6 182253  311 Kenda pb Geargrinders
79 Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA13:50.3 252152  437 Danbury Audi
80 Anne Samplonius   13:56.5  388 Rouse Bicycles
81 Kristen Hetzel   Tucson, AZ14:02.1 239691  375 Trisports Cycling
82 Alicia Silvera   Rheinfelden14:05.2 208543  402 Herbalife LaGrange
83 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO14:06.3 146585  426 Vanderkitten - Focus
84 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA14:07.2 218863  326 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
85 Jessica Chong (6 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA14:07.2 303840  327 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
86 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC14:07.5 257356  424 Vanderkitten - Focus
87 Maura Kinsella (7 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO14:08.8 289951  425 Vanderkitten - Focus
88 Chloe Black   Tucson, AZ14:09.0 239348  376 Trisports Cycling
89 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI14:09.7 170980  336 Team Tibco - To The Top
90 Karen Meske   Alhambra, CA14:09.7 245326  403 Herbalife LaGrange
91 Julie Bellerose   14:10.2  453 Red Racing
92 colleen paine   Dahlonega, GA14:12.9 259938  315 Kenda pb Geargrinders
93 Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ14:14.9 276369  446 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
94 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO14:15.2 184788  346 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
95 Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA14:19.0 208125  384 Rouse Bicycles
96 Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA14:26.1 255430  365 Webcor Alto Velo
97 Julia Lafranchise (8 - Cat2)   Denver, CO14:26.7 221181  405 Herbalife LaGrange
98 Judy Jenkins (9 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ14:28.1 263876  417 Missing Link - Specialized
99 Rebecca Blatt (10 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO14:29.1 241201  316 Kenda pb Geargrinders
100 Sarah Maguire (11 - Cat2)   Portland, OR14:35.3 263583  313 Kenda pb Geargrinders
101 Anne Donley   Boulder, CO14:37.2 227028  455 Red Racing
102 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD14:41.5 302454  451 Red Racing
103 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA14:43.1 234400  406 Herbalife LaGrange
104 Dulce Pliego Moreno   14:47.7  383 Rouse Bicycles
105 Beverly Chaney (12 - Cat2)   Carmel, CA14:54.5 221127  457 Red Racing
106 Courtney Dimpel (13 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA15:03.1 302140  456 Red Racing
107 Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA15:06.7 273081  431 Danbury Audi
108 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA15:20.9 205156  337 Team Tibco - To The Top
109 Jenny Trew   15:25.9  391 Team Juvederm
110 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT15:41.9 219262  428 Vanderkitten - Focus
111 Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula15:45.0 272022  325 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
112 Coryn Rivera   16:02.1  447 Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12
113 Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA16:12.6 36933  318 Kenda pb Geargrinders
DNS Laura Hines (Cat2)   Alta Loma, CA 89620  435 Danbury Audi

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFCUORESpyBonk BreakerOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee