Race Results for
Wolfpack Classic p/b The Happy Tooth
Raleigh, NC
(Event Information)
Road Race on 02/12/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Creed   Raleigh, NC 50288  114 Mock Orange Bikes
2 Blair Hobgood   Charlotte, NC 192567  112 Triangle Velo
3 Jerry Gala   Apex, NC 155665  102 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
4 Luis Flores   Apex, NC 314538  315 Capital Cycling Club
5 Dan Johnson   Cary, NC 227627  119 Triangle Velo
7 Michael VandenHeuvel   Cary, NC 193795  116 Mock Orange Racing
8 Todd Berger   Raleigh, NC 90981  123 Berger Hardware Bikes
9 Sean Dinges   Raleigh, NC 82860  107 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
10 William Hart   Raleigh, NC 246893  106 Raleigh All Stars p/b Kangaroo Express
11 Jeff Murray   Cary, NC 211048  115 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
12 Jesse Walters   Salisbury, NC 60104  118 Hearts Racing Club
13 Darrin Dexter   Apex, NC 60811  120 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
14 Joseph O'Callaghan   Fort Bragg, NC 50448  110 Full Spectrum Racing - Jasons Deli
15 Mark Anderson   Apex, NC 75617  125 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
16 Matthew Richardson   Raleigh, NC 262051  108 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
17 Skip Johnson   Raleigh, NC 105644  111 Essex County Velo
18 Eric Beatty   Cary, NC 120406  121 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
19 Thomas Ziermann   Wilmington, NC 63413  105 Racing 4 Kids Foundation p/b Window Gang Racing
20 Robert Eichvalds   Pittsboro, NC 10583  103 Garneau Custom
DNF Donald Frederick   Apex, NC 78229  41 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
DNF Christian Garlapow   Raleigh, NC 57173  100 Shickluna
DNF Reian Williams   Edmond, OK 109621  113 Toshiba/Big Wheel Team
DNF Adam Howes   Raleigh, NC 50809  122 Berger Hardware Bikes
DNF Jesse Morse   Harker Heights, TX 56909  124 Full Spectrum Racing - Jasons Deli
DNF Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly 300593  274 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

Men - Cat D - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Willie   Durham, NC 292893  501 DUKE
2 Shawn Lautner   Mt. Ulla, NC 290534  503 ASU
3 Jason Midkiff   Aurora , CO 333226  566 ASU
4 Russell Reitter   College Park, MD 333146  550 UMD
5 Christopher Jones   Richmond, VA 333188  521 VCU
6 Kurtis Gruters   Durham, NC 308724  502 DUKE
7 Casey McGee     577 ASU
8 Dave Schnell   Lexington, KY 338186  547 WVU
9 Kenneth Murphy   Lusby, MD 337410  552 UMD
10 Joseph Bolton   Winston Salem, NC 334462  539 WAKE
11 Joshua Mayo   La Plata, MD 334870  541 GW
12 Patrick Downs   Charlote, NC 284300  581 ASU
13 Jordan Reeves   Chapel Hill, NC 338906  555 UNC
14 Sami Talibi     582 VCU
15 John Macchione   Whitehouse Station, NJ 310602  542 GW
16 Devin Shunk   Richmond, VA 339136  574 VCU
17 Michael Rosenberg   Raleigh, NC 338874  544 NCSU
18 Elliot Fehr   Washington, DC 276002  505 AU
19 Niclas Lundegard   Kernersville, NC 338812  515 NCSU
20 Jeff Beyer   Charleston, WV 337870  549 WVU
21 Brandon Weaver   Raleigh, NC 307586  500 CAMP
22 Saunders Extine   Richmond, VA 334682  522 VCU
23 Charles Kimmel   Winston Salem, NC 339312  514 NCSU
24 Victor Silva   Rockville, MD 330776  553 UMD
25 Pedro Cajamarca   Mooresville, NC 339100  557 NCSU
26 Jason Klein   Cherry Hill, NJ 230357  536 DUKE
27 Carlson Cox   Silver Spring, MD 330754  551 UMD
28 Jason Lee   Durham, NC 331072  504 DUKE
29 David Lee   Durham, NC 339102  576 NCSU
30 Benjamin Weldon   New York, NY 336514  506 AU
31 Jay Tucker   Blacksburg, VA 336368  512 VT
32 Brian Undercoffer   Lexington, VA 338218  510 VT
33 Darren Guffey   Winston Salem, NC 335918  538 WAKE
34 Luke Simpson   Cary, NC 337432  509 CAMP
35 marco piccirilli   Morgantown, WV 338678  548 WVU
36 Ryan Pahl   Wilmington, NC 305037  540 WAKE
37 Brian Doyle   Blacksburg, VA 337538  511 VT
DNF Michael Norton   Washington, DC 337266  507 AU

Men - Cat C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Schueckler   Stamford Vt 334916  332 NAVY
2 Robert Smithson   Chapel Hill, NC 307803  339 UNC
3 Andrew Wentzel   Pawleys Island, SC 301483  301 VT
4 Ryan Burbey   Blacksburg, VA 307166  306 W&M
5 Austin Jones   Lewisville, NC 329052  353 WAKE
6 Steven Boehm   Raleigh, NC 322992  311 NCSU
7 James Wittwer   Charlottesville, VA 187255  349 ASU
8 Adam Zeldin   Tucson 266520  357 JHU
9 Benjamin Winterroth   Silver Spring, MD 335922  366 JHU
10 Jacob Timmerman   Durham, NC 334566  340 UNC
11 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela   Boone, NC 282217  313 ASU
12 Jacob Andersson   Gibsonia, PA 324812  304 VT
13 Zion Greenfield   Boone, NC 304818  324 ASU
14 Andy Reagan   Blacksburg, VA 288344  300 VT
15 Adam Balfour   Chapel Hill, NC 336840  343 UNC
16 Nathaniel Valaik   Naperville, IL 334694  330 NAVY
17 Michael Martin   Brooklyn, CT 305134  365 JHU
18 Evan Fulton   Mechanicsville, VA 337514  307 W&M
19 Chris Lowe   Winstonsalem, NC 289420  352 WAKE
20 Brian Callam   Baton Rouge, LA 221966  308 W&M
21 Graham Hawkes   Chapel Hill, NC 334144  344 UNC
22 Austin Murray   Blacksburg, VA 338452  303 VT
23 Jonathan Poole   Annapolis, MD 282706  333 NAVY
24 Brian DeCann   Arlington, VA 306510  360 WVU
25 Zachary Cates     302 VT
26 John Gardner   Wytheville, VA 285036  399 VT
27 David Keeler   Arlington, VA 301179  323 ASU
28 Luke Conrad   Beechmountain, NC 290520  367 ASU
29 Stephen Wagstaff   Asheville, NC 326166  310 NCSU
30 Marshall Walden   Fairfield, VA 320092  355 VCU
31 Andrew David   Arlington, VA 307147  326 GW
32 Matthew McCarter   Shelby, NC 310905  358 ASU
33 Patrick OSullivan   Merrick, NY 336344  334 NAVY
34 Marc Austria     331 NAVY
35 Riley Harsh   Malvern, PA 338622  335 NAVY
36 Hugo Spinoza   Annapolis, MD 242230  319 NAVY
DNF Jeffrey Demarest   Charlottesville, VA 154736  341 UVA
DNF Matthew Maya   Wilmington, NC 247705  329 UNCW
DNF Karsten Bench   Chapel Hill, NC 335890  328 UNCW
DNF Noah Goodson   Boone, NC 338650  321 ASU
DNF John Emanuel   Richmond, VA 326742  342 VCU
DNF Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC 229605  351 WAKE
DNF Will Massey   Blacksburg, VA 299663  309 VT
DNF Kyle Kukieza   Zelienople, PA 308951  361 WVU
DNF Finith Jernigan     356 UNC
DNF Zachary Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 286179  305 NCSU
DNF Daniel Crow   Charlotte, NC 246704  316 UNCW

Men - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Davis Graham     138 DUKE
2 Baird Sills   Boone, NC 239845  126 ASU
3 Stephen Smith   Raleigh, NC 228777  151 NCSU
4 Matthew Kuhn   Richmond, VA 298613  165 VCU
5 Luca Terziotti   Richmond, VA 319732  166 VCU
6 Justin Evans   Boone, NC 267363  120 ASU
7 Kyle Dubois   Boone, NC 269606  122 ASU
8 Richard Frye   Asheville Nc 241132  153 UNC
9 Chris Carraway   Washington, DC 272503  140 GTOWN
10 Eric Link   Arnold, MD 307552  117 UMD
11 Tyler Gorney   Locustgrove, VA 306155  105 VT
12 Joel Harding   Summerville, SC 309497  111 NAVY
13 Patrick Slack   Annapolis, MD 305705  110 NAVY
14 Andrew DeVier-Scott     127 ASU
15 Scott Krause   Chapel Hill, NC 239390  155 UNC
16 Dane Boudreau   Annapolis, MD 305538  115 NAVY
17 Alex Hess   Annapolis, MD 305791  114 NAVY
18 Christopher Meier   Montclair, VA 272368  131 VCU
19 Andrew Oishi   Durham, NC 167004  160 DUKE
20 Matthew Bruner   Raleigh, NC 304444  132 NCSU
21 Brad Perry   Winstonsalem, NC 305955  143 WAKE
22 Christopher Brown   Blacksburg, VA 293675  103 VT
23 Ryan Hilaman   Colora, MD 307848  116 UMD
24 Marcos Lazzarotto   Christiansburg, VA 292813  169 UVA
25 Brian Sain     133 NCSU
26 Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC 303663  141 GW
27 Evan Reynolds   Charlottesville, VA 306760  159 UVA
28 Wilson Hale   Richmond 264006  198 W&M
29 Andrew Castro   Annapolis, MD 305942  109 NAVY
30 Adam Long   Pittsboro, NC 264829  157 UNC
31 Steven Hill   Apex, NC 301306  156 UNC
32 John Bishop   Rolling Hills, CA 251264  113 NAVY
33 Andrew Moore   Chesapeake, VA 307564  197 W&M
DNF Zeb King   Boone, NC 307756  124 ASU
DNF James Leath   Burlington, NC 305587  194 ASU
DNF Nick Shoemaker   Knoxville, TN 289370  199 VT
DNF Mike Young   Raleigh, NC 289160  180 NCSU
DNF Nicholas Reeves     171 NCSU
DNF Brian Kalsbeek   Raleigh, NC 287667  150 NCSU
DNF Alex Vetter   Durham, NC 306889  136 DUKE
DNF Mark Atkins   Tempe, AZ 268329  112 NAVY
DNF Mike Breitenbach   Culpeper, VA 282515  100 VT
DNF Cecil McAllister   Covington, VA 256874  101 VT
DNF Matthew Dantas-McCutcheon   Silver Spring, MD 260474  134 UMD

Men - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clayton Omer   Louisville, KY 188242  33 ASU
2 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ 231560  12 VT
3 Reid Beloni   Boone, NC 221018  ASU
4 Zachary McIntyre   Dawsonville, GA 287759  NAVY
5 Justin Crawford   Covington, VA 271187  VT
6 Nick Hutchinson   Annapolis, MD 275664  46 NAVY
7 nicholas inabinet   Boone, NC 290321  35 ASU
8 John Wofford   Winston Salem, NC 219168  19 WAKE
9 Ben Warren   Lynchburg Va 204687  69 VT
10 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 233774  31 ASU
11 Duncan Oliver   Waynesburg, PA 241376  20 WVU
12 Edoardo Madussi   Blacksburg, VA 336796  11 VT
13 Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA 268349  50 UVA
14 Gael Hagan   Durham 278867  43 DUKE
15 Gregory Leach   Little Silver, NJ 274737  34 AU
16 Walker Owen   Gainesville, FL 289714  NCSU
17 Matthew Rinehart   Durham, NC 289311  42 DUKE
18 Alex Ryan     30 ASU
19 Jacob Aber   Blacksburg, VA 292434  13 VT
20 James McCabe   Bridgewater Nj 267691  44 WAKE
21 Jacob Roche   Annapolis, MD 277829  45 NAVY
22 Andrew Troy   Charlottesville, VA 249702  17 VCU
23 Kaleb Naegeli   Durham, NC 263165  40 DUKE
DNF Patrick McKeegan   Staunton, VA 250962  72 VCU
DNF Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UT 81356  51 UNC
DNF Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC 281682  29 NCSU
DNF Robert Ferris   Minneapolis , MN 270588  28 DUKE
DNF Tim Weiler   Wilmington, DE 279988  22 UMD
DNF Gregory Grosicki   Muncie, IN 288983  16 W&M
DNF Thomas Dominic   Harrison Oh 234918  10 DUKE
DNF Reiss Kohl   Charlotte, NC 287763  21 NAVY
DNF Evan Halladay     55 NCSU
DNF Joseph O'Brien-Applegate   Brooklyn, NY 273410  15 W&M

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luis Flores   Apex, NC 314538  315 Capital Cycling Club
2 Andrew Steele   Reston, VA 172820  329 The Bike Lane
3 Darion Fleming   Manassas, VA 332752  326 Snapple Cycling Team
4 James Jones   Morrisville, NC 322396  312 
5 Edward Greble   Wilmington, NC 287712  338 University of North Carolina at Wilmingt
6 Doug Jones   Raleigh, NC 289835  341 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
7 Adam Perez   Raleigh, NC 205601  340 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
8 Robert Lachlan     343 
9 Peter Cusden   Apex, NC 324368  301 Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club
10 rick sullivan   Cary, NC 312001  319 
11 Julian Bowling   Shelby Nc 307226   
12 Chris Woods   Winston Salem, NC 319798  324 Burlington Velo Club Inc.
13 Logan Sites   Wake Forest, NC 282370  334 Gyros Cycling Club/Gyros Racing Team
14 Clifford Blackwell   New Bern, NC 305146  327 
15 Steve Leonard   Raleigh, NC 290398  307 Gyros Cycling Club/Gyros Racing Team
16 Travis Mitchell     314 
17 Greg Hilt   Apex, NC 337762  336 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
18 Eric Garr   Cary, NC 101654  337 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
19 Gregg Rosenthal   Carrboro, NC 220237  303 Primal - 1st Bank
20 Bryan Jones   Gaithersburg, MD 18140  325 National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
21 Marc Buxbaum   Wake Forest, NC 332574  302 Gyros Cycling Club/Gyros Racing Team
22 Joseph Zik     320 
23 Eric Webster   Renton, WA 37516  306 Garneau Custom
24 Richard Stem (1 - Cat5)   Raleigh, NC 299933  305 
25 Corley Jones   Zebulon, NC 298388  311 Gyros Cycling Club/Gyros Racing Team
26 Karsten Bench   Chapel Hill, NC 335890  328 
27 lemuel whitsett   Raleigh, NC 317300  339 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
28 Mark Anderson   Apex, NC 75617  333 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
29 Derek Bateson   Wake Forest, NC 332826  308 
30 Matthew Briskie (2 - Cat5)   Raleigh, NC 333756  310 Gyros Cycling Club/Gyros Racing Team
31 Daniel Travieso   Fayetteville, NC 264552  317 Full Spectrum Racing
32 Angel Cartagena   Apex, NC 337974  316 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
33 Geoffrey Clark   Boone, NC 258789  332 Appalachian State University
34 Jared Savage (3 - Cat5)   Wake Forest, NC 301314  335 Gyros Cycling Club/Gyros Racing Team
35 Seth Palmer     304 
36 alberto griffa (4 - Cat5)   Cary, NC 333742  321 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
37 James Gallagher   Durham, NC 268966  313 Triangle Velo
DNF Merle Edington   Kansas City, MO 206721  318 
DNF David Pendlebury   High Point, NC 187863  322 Moses Cone/Cycles de Oro
DNF Rick McClure     323 
DNF Jerrold Jeske   Apex, NC 324216  330 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
DNF Josh Carter   Raleigh, NC 284688  331 Capital Cycling Club
DNF Joel Eisner   Chapel Hill, NC 53029  342 Tri-Cyclists BRC

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150  X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING
2 Charles Hutcheson   Petaluma, CA 54686  35 
3 Daniel King   Richmond, VA 211359  12 Charlottesville Racing Club
4 Rich Harper   Raleigh, NC 175041  26 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
5 Mark King   North Garden, VA 208021  13 Charlottesville Racing Club
6 Matthew Howe   Raleigh, NC 223721  42 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
7 Francois Fabiato   Glen Allen, VA 260597  Team 3Sports
9 John Jay   Durham, NC 287840  33 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
10 Nick Fishbein (1 - Cat2)   Concord, NC 151074  31 Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
11 David Osborne   Silver Spring, MD 47971  Artemis
12 Jonathan Speer   Lyndonville, VT 162160  Triangle Velo
13 Thomas Wrona (2 - Cat2)   Whispering Pines, NC 230781  22 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
14 Mark Jellous   High Point, NC 195408  21 Team Ville LLC
15 Patrick Raines   Cary, NC 43378  25 Team Mountain Khakis
16 Kenneth Johnson   Ardmore , PA 237498  Triangle Velo
17 Jacob King (3 - Cat2)   North Garden, VA 231130  14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
19 Michael Ventola (1 - Cat3)   Pinehurst, NC 48468  24 Pre-Reg.com
20 Elias Hengst   Washington, DC 193800  38 BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON ELITE MASTERS
21 Jeffrey Bopp (2 - Cat3)   Wilmington, NC 260664  Racing 4 Kids Foundation p/b Window Gang Racing
22 Robert Butler   Raleigh, NC 212240  23 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
23 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO 259024  29 Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
24 Owen McDonnell   Chapel Hill, NC 258043  39 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
25 William Scanlon (4 - Cat2)   Earlysville, VA 187918  16 Charlottesville Racing Club
26 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC 165037  17 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
27 Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA 90951  44 BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON ELITE MASTERS
28 Ted Hopkins   Wake Forest, NC 48697  28 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
29 Christopher Blake   Morrisville, NC 3868  30 Bitter Dose Cycling
30 Ryan Byars   Durham, NC 266612  32 Bitter Dose Cycling
32 Jeremy Edwards (3 - Cat3)   Fairfax, VA 120834  11 Haymarket Bicycles
33 Curtis Staples (5 - Cat2)   Cary, NC 155616  27 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
35 Brian Sacawa (6 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD 218882  36 Haymarket Bicycles
36 Grant Lawyer   Greensboro, NC 190982  19 Mock Orange Racing
DNF Todd Hancock (Cat3)   Raleigh, NC 120970  Berger Hardware Bikes
DNF William Malone (Cat2)   Mechanicsville, VA 47734  10 Team Whole Foods
DNF Chip Goble   Mechanicsville, VA 193573  15 Team Whole Foods
DNF Jonathan Phan   Richmond, VA 282038  18 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
DNF Ben Rickey   Richmond, VA 265220  37 Team Carytown Bicycle Company Powered by
DNF Donald Frederick (Cat3)   Apex, NC 78229  41 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto

Women - Cat C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Catherine Anderson   Durham, NC 334502  264 DUKE
2 Stephanie Payne     281 ASU
3 Mikaela Jaros   Gibsonia, PA 329526  265 WVU
4 Lee Jillian   Raleigh, NC 338860  266 ASU
5 Linley Foster   Tryon, NC 338910  293 CAMP

Women - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adrienne Hembree   Winston-salem, NC 195112  239 WAKE
2 Kaylan Comer   Blacksburg, VA 326808  299 VT
3 Nina Laughlin     240 ASU
4 Adrienne Greenough   Durham, NC 306686  244 DUKE
5 Melissa Tabas   Philadelphia, PA 329418  235 AU
6 Chrissy Esposito   Aurora, CO 339014  298 VT
7 Hannah Young   Raleigh, NC 274403  292 NCSU
8 Lauren Deuser   Raleigh, NC 338818  291 NCSU
9 Megan Lowry   Finksburg, MD 339194  243 UMD
10 Elizabeth Cotter     242 NAVY
11 Kathleen Engle   Fairfield, CA 338746  241 NAVY
DNF Elizabeth Schlagheck   Annapolis, MD 305548  245 NAVY
DNF Kari Sears   Winston-salem, NC 274415  238 WAKE
DNF Allison Scherberger   Durham, NC 306294  236 DUKE

Women - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841  206 ASU
2 Samantha Rynas   Santa Fe, NM 254096  205 GW
3 Megan Garlapow   Raleigh, NC 240853  210 NCSU
4 Cheryl Lefever   Annapolis, MD 287653  201 NAVY
5 Rachel VandenEnde   Boone, NC 286090  200 ASU

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly 300593  274 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Nicole Overeem   Fayetteville, NC 294549  272 Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
3 Brittany Anderson (1 - Cat4)   Apex, NC 141805  273 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
4 Daniela Husarik (2 - Cat4)   Durham, NC 335526  271 parcycles.com
5 Mandy Gallagher   Durham, NC 320800  270 parcycles.com

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Collins   Annapolis, MD 290004  285 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
2 Spencer Holland (1 - Cat4)   Radford, VA 321180  287 Rogues Racing
3 Ashlyn Woods   Winston Salem, NC 330960  286 Burlington Velo Club Inc.

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREShimanoBonk BreakerOSMOSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee