Race Results for
Florida State Road Race Championships
Clermont, FL
(Event Information)
Road Race on 10/30/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA3:00:32 153619   Franco Factory Team
2 David Cueli   Miami, FL3:00:40 288788   Team Cocos
3 Jose Navarro (1 - Cat1)   Hialeah, FL3:00:46 329024   Team Cocos
4 Yosmani Pol Rodriguez (2 - Cat1)   Miami, FL3:00:48 305907   Team Cocos
5 Miguel Bryon   Miami, FL3:00:48 290219   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
6 Brian Domby   Tampa, FL3:00:48 226524   Ride N Rolll Cyclery
7 Ken Vida   Lithia, FL3:00:48 60148   Florida Velo
8 Jacob Hill (1 - Cat2)   Saint Petersburg, FL3:00:48 235209   Best of the Bay Cyclist
9 Jacob Brewer (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:00:50 263501   Herring Gas Cycling Team
10 Victor Herrera   Dania, FL3:00:50 258392   ZMOTION Racing Team
11 Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL3:00:50 225841   GearLink Racing INC.
12 Raul Bello   Pembroke Pines, FL3:00:51 185881   Santo Cycling Team
13 Maikel Matos (4 - Cat1)   Hialeah, FL3:00:51 290940   Team Cocos
14 Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL3:00:52 177274   Atlantic Shores Velo
15 Buddy Spafford   Asheville, NC3:01:21 302191   Florida Velo
16 Osvaldo Delgado (2 - Cat2)   Port Saint Lucie, FL3:01:23 261127   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
17 Leonardo Martinez (5 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA3:01:45 185065   Team Cocos
18 Ricardo Hernandez (3 - Cat2)   Miami, FL3:02:14 118854   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
19 Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL3:02:14 252844   GearLink Racing INC.
20 Winston David (6 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:02:48 194743   Globalbike Racing
21 Daniel Holt (7 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA3:03:49 63559   Team Type 1- Deveolpment
22 Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FL3:04:11 258254   Florida Velo
23 Noe Gonzalez   Hialeah, FL3:06:26 89503   
24 Michael Keenan   Orange Park, FL3:10:35 261241   VeloBrew Cycling Club
25 Garrett Moore   Pembroke Pines, FL3:10:39 152118   Bike America Racing Team
26 Radulian Pop   Jacksonville, FL2:48:01 253832   GearLink Racing INC.
27 Andy Mapple   Winter Garden, FL2:49:50 294004   Florida Velo
28 Guillermo Suarez   Tampa, FL2:49:51 283294   Florida Velo
29 Roy Foley   Lithia, FL2:49:51 280524   Florida Velo
30 Jimmy Woodard (4 - Cat2)   Indianharbourbeach, FL3:00:53 301586   Florida Velo
31 Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL3:02:43 33966   Florida Velo
32 Tyler Jandreau (5 - Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL1:53:14 283158   Infinity Bike Shop
33 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA2:06:59 249788   Team Type 1- Deveolpment
34 Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL2:08:34 175402   AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
35 Philip Dixon   Naples, FL2:11:05 270089   Naples Cyclery powered by T2
36 Joseph Duhon   Florence, AL2:12:11 10137   Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
37 Curtis Juteram (6 - Cat2)   Minneola, FL2:15:18 63944   Bike America Racing Team
38 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL2:16:34 211913   Florida Velo
39 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL2:45:54 196540   Florida Velo
40 Ronaldo Tavares   Port Saint Lucie, FL1:48:44 235207   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
41 Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FL1:49:01 272424   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
42 Dominic Ollivierre   Tampa, FL1:49:17 246411   Florida Velo
43 Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL1:53:20 233364   Orlando Road Club Inc
44 J Crook (7 - Cat2)   Winter Springs, FL3:21:46 56508   
45 Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL1:17:41 153443   
46 Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL1:31:38 219566   Florida Velo
47 Luis Rios   Miami Gardens, FL1:31:41 123241   
48 Juan Carlos Valera (8 - Cat2)   Deland, FL1:13:13 212434   Atlantic Shores Velo
49 Scott Cugno   Boca Raton 1:16:23 154900   Florida Velo
50 Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL1:17:38 31413   GearLink Racing INC.
51 Andrew Miller   Jacksonville, FL0:55:35 152659   VeloBrew Cycling Club
52 Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL0:55:40 289531   Florida Velo
53 Thomas Moloney   Tampa, FL0:37:13 174879   P/C Miller
54 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL0:37:13 121299   US Military Cycling
55 Tim Molyneaux   Clermont, FL0:41:10 53461   Atlantic Shores Velo
56 Bryan Derstine (9 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL0:19:52 273704   
DNS Leandro Contreras   West Palm Beach, FL0:00:00 198169   AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
DNS Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:00:00 246899   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNS Theodore Fleming   Tampa, FL0:00:00 175705   The Fit Lab
DNS Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL0:00:00 108976   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNS Bryan Lofton   Orange Park, FL0:00:00 21461   VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNS Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FL0:00:00 325196   Team Cocos
DNS Joshua Drew   Orlando, FL0:00:00 10026   Atlantic Shores Velo
DNS Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL0:00:00 179136   Sun Cycling Team
DNS John Talley   Longmont, CO0:00:00 34935   Boulder Orthopedics
DNS Nelson Trujillo   Hialeah, FL0:00:00 225900   GM Bikes Cycling Team
DNP Christopher Cundiff   Owens Cross Roads, AL3:28:33 138418   Bicycles ETC. INC.
DNP David Munoz   Orlando, FL1:31:12 241035   Atlantic Shores Velo
DNP Grant Potter   Parkland, FL1:49:36 73508   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNF Jose Frank Rodriguez Hernandez   2:25:11   Team Cocos
DNF Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL2:25:05 255870   GearLink Racing INC.
DNF Joel Chavez   Tampa, FL3:00:59 177305   P/C Miller
DNF Fredd Matute   Fort Lauderdale, FL3:09:52 305523   Team Santo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Perezluha   Longwood, FL2:25:15 311519   Compass Cycling Team
2 David Milham   Houston, TX2:26:22 274529   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
3 Donald Spath   Stuart, FL2:26:24 253572   Breakaway Cycling LLC
4 Andrew Schluck   Monticello, FL2:26:24 266290   
5 Sean Barry   Tampa, FL2:26:25 288171   Brooklyn Velo Force
6 Tomas Velez   Miami, FL2:26:25 304174   Velo Masters of Miami
7 Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL2:26:25 232389   West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
8 Jeremy Hauff   Clermont, FL2:26:25 316662   Compass Cycling Team
9 Daniel DelliBovi   Port Richey, FL2:26:25 307400   GearLink Racing INC.
10 Luke Walker   Jensen Beach, FL2:26:25 232480   Breakaway Cycling LLC
11 Andres Alayon   Miami, FL2:26:26 320912   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
12 Frankie Gonzalez   Pembroke Pines, FL2:26:26 301623   Hollywood Big Wheelers
13 Dustin White   Augusta, GA2:26:26 332546   VeloBrew Cycling Club
14 Steven Griffith   Boca Raton, FL2:26:26 195918   ZMOTION Racing Team
15 Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL2:26:26 296605   Chipotle Junior Development Team
16 Ledy Alonso   Opa Locka, FL2:26:27 288822   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
17 Tony SigRist   Tallahassee, FL2:26:28 255722   Gulf Coast Velo
18 Kevin Hofmann   Port Charlotte, FL2:26:28 198361   
19 Andrea Tosolini   Gainesville, FL2:26:30 226652   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
20 Jonathan Bowerman   Tampa, FL2:26:41 304654   University of South Florida
21 Amos Meyers   Tampa, FL2:26:41 261096   Team ALS-C3
22 Kurt Hoehn   Orange Park, FL2:26:42 281872   VeloBrew Cycling Club
23 George Gibbons   Tampa, FL2:26:52 127986   
24 Jarrod Shoemaker   Clermont, FL2:27:44 205892   
25 Sebastian Morfin   Weston, FL2:27:46 313408   Interactive Metronome Development
26 Gabriel Rodriguez   Miami Beach, FL2:28:35 329554   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
27 Andres Munera   Tampa, FL2:29:10 307870   Florida Velo
28 Esteban Arniella   Fort Lauderdale, FL2:34:58 240874   Hollywood Big Wheelers
29 Brandon Zavala   2:35:01   
30 Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL2:35:11 286862   GearLink Racing INC.
31 Jose Benitez   Cooper City, FL2:35:51 181442   Big Wheel Sunrise
32 Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL2:35:53 289218   Jacksonville Racing Club
33 Mark Ibarra   Brandon, FL2:37:36 241386   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
34 Luke Zagurski   Oakland, FL2:40:44 238422   Orlando Road Club Inc
35 Raul Velazquez   1:53:14   
36 Jack Gonzalez   Ormond Beach, FL1:56:30 279939   Team Primal Racing
37 Chris Stroh   Thomasville, GA2:26:13 179495   VeloBrew Cycling Club
38 Aaron Fulton   Jacksonville, FL2:27:39 182266   VeloBrew Cycling Club
39 Roslan Rivera   Miami Gardens, FL1:48:21 322146   
40 Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL1:49:01 305727   University Bicycle Center
41 Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL1:52:27 187514   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
42 Kevin SigRist   Tallahassee, FL1:52:56 264184   Gulf Coast Velo
43 Raymond Thompson   Fort Lauderdale, FL2:56:05 295818   Rivet Racing
44 Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL1:33:02 101266   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
45 Mark Brooks   Ormond Beach, FL1:55:22 194742   Orlando Road Club Inc
46 Roberto Chamizo   Spring Hill, FL1:12:35 95714   University Bicycle Center
47 David Monismith   Gainesville, FL1:15:54 257920   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
48 Joshua Servi   Longwood, FL0:53:58 239632   
49 Abel Quintana   Miami, FL0:54:34 312152   Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
50 Dean Middleton   Orlando, FL0:35:50 55805   Orlando Road Club Inc
51 Mike Pallardy   Port Saint Lucie, FL0:36:23 228819   Breakaway Cycling LLC
52 Tim Ballenger   Orlando, FL0:36:46 293135   Compass Cycling Team
53 Adam Skindel   Valrico, FL0:17:38 299567   USF Cycling
54 John Faulk   Jacksonville, FL0:17:58 115188   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
55 Norge Perez   Miami, FL0:18:00 209703   
56 Jorge Michelana   Miami Lakes, FL0:00:09 242143   
DNS Tianyi Zhang   Indianapolis, IN0:00:00 361453   
DNS Hector Hernandez   Miami, FL0:00:00 255013   
DNS Casey Braga   Longwood, FL0:00:00 282133   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNS Graham White   Altamonte Springs, FL0:00:00 271587   Florida Velo
DNS Charles Rosenthal   Hollywood, FL0:00:00 194343   Bike America Racing
DNS Mateo Zuluaga   Miami, FL0:00:00 257825   Velo Masters of Miami

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Gibbons   Linwood, NJ2:07:51 346994   
2 Yariel Bermudez   Hialeah, FL2:07:56 308918   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
3 Jorge Rodriguez   Hialeah, FL2:08:54 315470   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
4 Julio Prida   Tampa, FL2:08:55 343850   University Bicycle Center
5 Greg Pickren   Oldsmar, FL2:08:55 242627   GearLink Racing INC.
6 Jeremy Smith   Apopka, FL2:08:55 334084   Hoover's Essential Health Market
7 Armando Hernandez   Tampa, FL2:08:55 336604   University Bicycle Center
8 ihorys casals   Tampa, FL2:08:56 338384   
9 James Knippel   Miami, FL2:08:57 329556   Team Cocos
10 Jameson Johnson   Naples, FL2:08:57 350512   
11 Eduardo Arboleda   Coconutcreek, FL2:08:58 318550   Bicycle Generation Inc
12 Curtis Eaby   Daytona Beach, FL2:08:58 182010   Team Primal Racing
13 Scott Erker   Gainesville, FL2:08:58 327188   Cycle Logic
14 Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL2:08:58 304529   VeloBrew Cycling Club
15 Jeffrey Licciardello   Acworth, GA2:08:58 222452   North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
16 Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL2:09:00 310845   Infinity Bike Shop
17 bernardo nardo   Miami, FL2:09:01 312374   
18 Carlos Castellsnos   Miami, FL2:09:01 179103   
19 Eric Specht   Windermere, FL2:09:02 305631   Compass Cycling Team
20 Sean Stanron   Windermere, FL2:09:07 308557   Compass Cycling Team
21 Abdel Salas   Hialeah, FL2:09:07 200486   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
22 Chris Mojock   Charleston, SC2:09:07 288897   
23 Rafael DelSolDominguez   Miami, FL2:09:07 360309   
24 Isniel Hernandez   Opa Locka, FL2:09:18 317718   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
25 Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL2:09:25 306446   GearLink Racing INC.
26 Mickey Singer   Clearwater, FL2:09:31 196546   Giant Cycling Club
27 David McEnery   Largo, FL2:10:23 323966   Florida Velo
28 wayne davis   Tampa, FL2:10:34 307135   GearLink Racing INC.
29 Rodrigo Barreto   Portsaintlucie, FL2:15:06 308426   
30 Brian Collie   St. Johns, FL2:15:40 263976   
31 Tim Stone   Boulder, CO2:18:24 332428   Treasure Coast Cycling Association
32 Scott Lameier   Valrico, FL2:20:22 305247   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
33 Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL2:22:02 286798   Orlando Road Club Inc
34 Carlos Salazar   Miami, FL2:23:15 253576   
35 James Miller   Deerfield Beach, FL2:29:52 300600   
36 Marc Boults   Tampa, FL1:57:32 335312   FloridaVelo
37 Julio Prida   Tampa, FL2:08:54 343850   University Bicycle Center
38 Jose Armas   Pembroke Pines, FL2:09:04 243186   AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
39 mark Mondello   St Augustine, FL2:12:06 202257   Gruppo Strada
40 John Murphy   Va Beach2:13:32 197671   GearLink Racing INC.
41 JAMES GUNTER   Orange Park, FL2:13:57 351932   VeloBrew Cycling Club
42 Peter King   Jacksonville, FL2:24:50 296941   VeloBrew Cycling Club
43 Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL1:20:11 292511   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
44 Omar Quddus   Orlando, FL1:32:31 328670   B3 cycling
45 Westich Darwin   Tampa, FL1:32:36 334942   University Bicycle Center
46 Jorge Rodriguez   Hialeah, FL1:32:38 315470   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
47 James Hendry   Jacksonville, FL1:46:39 138975   VeloBrew Cycling Club
48 Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL2:11:24 306147   Orlando Road Club Inc
49 David Smith   Jacksonville, FL1:15:28 275883   VeloBrew Cycling Club
50 Shane Collins   Canton, GA1:15:36 289244   Orlando Road Club Inc
51 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA1:15:36 288702   Orlando Road Club Inc
52 Thomas Nugent   Palmcoast, FL1:16:42 301448   Primal-The Bike Shop Race Team
53 Mark Klimowicz   Philadelphia, PA1:25:20 310371   Zen Masters Racing
54 Daniel Marin   Orlando, FL0:56:06 317256   Orlando Road Club Inc
55 Chris McGrath   Jacksonville, FL0:56:12 304873   VeloBrew Cycling Club
56 Pat Rugg   Winter Springs, FL1:00:07 328080   Compass Cycling Team
57 Zechariah Musselman   Longwood, FL1:03:41 336918   Colavita Racing Inc.
58 Jeff Maher   Stuart, FL0:37:12 275410   Belgium Bike
59 William Duggan   Saint Augustine, FL2:38:20 330024   
60 Julian Marin   Orlando, FL0:22:17 317254   Orlando Road Club Inc
61 Thomas Zawadski   Dunedin, FL0:00:27 331048   GearLink Racing INC.
DNS stuart lamb   Tampa, FL0:00:00 288588   West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
DNS Andrew McMullen   Staugustine, FL0:00:00 304523   VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNS James Harter   Winter Garden, FL0:00:00 288143   
DNS Christopher Evensen   Sanford, FL0:00:00 353680   
DNS Gregory Schultz   Crestview, FL0:00:00 217877   Swiss American Bicycle Club
DNS Timothy Smith   Apopka, FL0:00:00 135371   Atlantic Shores Velo
DNS Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL0:00:00 237223   Hoover's Essential Health Market

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricardo Perez   Miami, FL1:48:29 360295   
2 Omar Nour   Washington, DC1:48:59 330934   
3 Sean Jefferson   1:48:59   
4 Tommy allore   1:53:16   
5 Ken Rodgers   Eugene, OR1:53:17 330646   Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
6 JC Figueredo   Deland, FL1:53:19 353266   
7 Amelio Fundora   Miami, FL1:53:21 349460   Velo Masters of Miami
8 Dave Lewis   Sarasota, FL1:54:29 336294   
9 Roberto Padron   Hialeah, FL1:56:17 332614   
10 Jose casas   West Palm Beach, FL1:56:17 338172   Velo's Cyclery
11 JOHN RAVELING   Landolakes, FL1:57:18 319198   West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
12 Jason Brandt   Sanford, FL1:57:49 336940   
13 Jonathan Stein   Lutz, FL1:57:50 359105   
14 Jairo Alexander Gutierrez   Lantana, FL1:57:51 261320   Velo's Cyclery
15 Alexis Fernandez   Tampa, FL1:57:51 148262   Florida Velo
16 William Taylor   Saint Johns, FL1:57:52 237966   Beaches Velo Sport
17 Bruce Keno   Hollywood, FL1:57:58 303950   Team JMR
18 Osmay Rodrigues   1:58:00   
19 Christopher Rupe   Seffner1:58:09 359278   
20 Patrick Sirois   Winter Garden, FL1:58:11 338592   
21 Enrique Lopez   1:59:53   
22 Charles Casagrande   Bradenton, FL2:01:50 338806   
23 JEFF BRADY   2:02:00   
24 Christopher Maly   Boca Raton2:02:44 366279   Velo's Cyclery
25 Luke Sorenson   Jacksonville, FL2:04:05 349306   VeloBrew Cycling Club
26 EARL THOMAS   Tamarac, FL2:11:17 352360   Team JMR
27 Richard Dybdahl   Eustis, FL2:14:47 358668   
28 Marcus Watters   Altamonte Springs, FL1:44:56 105245   David's World Cycling
29 Damian Marquith   Wesley Chapel1:51:36 361762   
30 Mauricio Araya   Miami, FL1:53:59 367263   
31 Jaime Gomez   Deerfield Beach, FL1:54:06 324622   Team JMR
32 Steven Ergle   Gainesville, FL1:55:00 357333   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
33 Keith Staple   Cape Coral, FL1:56:10 339238   
34 John Gilbert   Fort Lauderdale1:57:49 347582   Interactive Metronome Development
35 Randy Walker   Port Saint Lucie, FL2:00:08 361982   Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
36 Michael Montgomery   2:00:08   
37 Darius Brown   2:07:11   
38 gary jordan   Plantcity, FL2:09:46 300878   
39 Osvany Huerta   Miami, FL2:17:14 292710   
40 Simon Weatherhead   Port Charlotte, FL1:18:21 345392   Naples Cyclery powered by T2
41 Herman Moore   Brandon, FL1:28:44 339030   Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
42 Jonathan Lopez   1:33:00   
43 jorge caba   0:57:48   
44 Robert Buckhaults   Smyrna, GA1:11:29 360018   Depaula Racing
45 Eric Bellan   Sarasota, FL0:38:14 367905   
46 Nick Patton   0:18:13   B3 cycling
47 Jose Roman   Tallahassee, FL0:18:14 337524   
48 Ryan Hausner   Trenton, FL0:22:51 336812   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
49 Fred Amaya   Palm Beach , FL0:26:35 345460   Velo's Cyclery
50 Jazel Munoz   Miami Gardens , FL0:00:13 312757   Team Performance Fitness-Delray Center
51 Kevin Anderson   0:00:22   
DNP Jason Davis   Tallahassee, FL2:10:49 346032   Gulf Coast Velo

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shannon Koch (1 - Cat1)   New Smyrna Beach, FL2:04:41 175271   GG Events Management
2 Laurel Larsen (2 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA2:04:46 300574   Syn-Fit Race Team
3 Mary Higgins (1 - Cat2)   Ocala, FL2:08:09 46538   GearLink Racing INC.
4 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL2:08:09 126302   ZMOTION Racing Team
DNS Nikki Bell   Orlando, FL0:00:00 329750   The Fit Lab
DNP Liz Gerrity   Tallahassee, FL0:44:29 307001   Florida State University
DNP Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA0:21:35 185441   Exergy TWENTY12
DNP Darcy Hunt   Clearwater, FL1:00:57 177747   Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenna Parker   Culver City, CA1:41:24 206610   
2 Lisa Gallagher (1 - Cat4)   Vero Beach, FL1:45:27 331932   Infinity Bike Shop
3 Dawn Decaminada   Lakeland, FL1:45:29 360228   Team Bent's
4 Danielle Marrero   Tallahassee, FL1:45:29 325852   Gulf Coast Velo
5 Tracy Draper (2 - Cat4)   Eustis, FL1:45:31 337386   Florida Masters Cycling
6 Judy Brutcher (3 - Cat4)   Lakeland, FL1:45:32 179283   
7 Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL1:45:33 290669   Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Samantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL1:45:44 333276   Florida Velo
9 Dina Farag (4 - Cat4)   Lutz, FL1:52:29 302599   P/C Miller
10 paula hatton   Ormond, FL1:57:07 307970   GG Events Management
11 Elizabeth Hennen (5 - Cat4)   Ormond Beach, FL2:09:06 357116   Primal-The Bike Shop Race Team
DNS Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL0:00:00 290669   Colavita Racing Inc.
DNP Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL1:04:39 233167   Colavita Racing Inc.

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOCUORESierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee