Race Results for
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 09/24/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Craig Etheridge   Seattle, WA40:15:00 226484   
2 Albert Senft   Albuquerque, NM42:12:00 32168   Colavita NM p/b DEX
3 Brian Fornes   Seattle, WA42:32:00 12032   
4 Timothy Willcox   Madison, WI42:47:00 326756   Magnus
5 rafal doloto   Omaha, NE43:17:00 304477   Midwest Cycling Community/TWIN
6 Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL43:36:00 268178   Johnny Sprockets
7 John Osgood   Kimball, MI43:44:00 254343   Team Sandbag
8 David Price   Madison, WI45:02:00 314618   U of Wisconsin/Madison Cycling Team
9 Conrad Tufte   Mc Farland, WI45:14:00 199783   
10 Andrew Peterson   Iowa City, IA45:20:00 207441   
11 Jim Goerlich   Sterling Heights, MI46:04:00 254334   Team Sandbag
12 Clint Robinson   Lincoln, NE46:11:00 329376   
13 Carl Hoffman   Sun Prairie, WI47:04:00 260247   Trek Bicycle Store of St. Louis
14 Curt Potocki   Almont, MI47:06:00 262345   Team Sandbag
15 Joshua Arends   Chicago, IL47:37:00 286565   Half Acre Cycling
16 Ernesto MARTINEZ-ORDAZ   48:03:00   Attitude Sports
17 Timothy Blob   Menasha, WI@1Lap 360009   
18 Steven Schilling   Chicago, IL@1Lap 51838   Team Mack Racing

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR58:59:00 136658   
2 Bart WELLENS   59:01:00   Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA59:21:00 117328   Rapha/Focus
4 Rob PEETERS   59:38:00   Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 James Driscoll   Park City, UT59:39:00 163112   Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
6 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA59:58:00 18056   Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
7 Ben BERDEN   1:00:43   Ops Ale-Clement
8 Christian HEULE   1:00:44   Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
9 Geoff KABUSH   1:00:47   Team Maxxis / Rocky Mountain
10 Brian Matter   Sheboygan, WI1:00:59 85929   Gear Grinder / Clif Bar
11 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH1:01:24 27066   Planet Bike/Blue Bicycles
12 Troy Wells   Durango, CO1:01:32 112599   Team CLIF BAR
13 Mark BATTY   1:01:33   SpiderTech Powered By C10
14 Bradley White   Holland, MI1:01:46 247483   UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Te
15 Mitchell Hoke   Boulder, CO1:01:59 203760   Team Clif Bar
16 Todd Wells   Durango, CO1:02:02 83401   
17 Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO1:02:02 254024   Pearlizumi/Shimano
18 Adam MORKA   Tucson, AZ1:02:20 439556   Trek Canada
19 Sean Babcock   Beaverton, OR1:02:25 261628   Kona
20 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN1:02:25 161263   Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
21 Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA1:02:46 202564   California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
22 Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA1:02:59 74147   Raleigh
23 Jacob Lasley   Broken Arrow, OK1:03:12 66580   Team Soundpony
24 Jake Wells   Avon, CO1:03:27 191242   Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross
25 Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI1:03:39 145071   Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bikes
26 Mitchell Kersting   Louisville, KY1:03:42 237344   Schellers
27 Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR1:03:54 134223   Kona
28 Travis (TJ) Woodruff   Prescott, AZ1:03:56 135975   Trek-Boulder/MomentumEndurance.
29 Tim Allen   Golden, CO1:03:57 161831   Feedback Sports Racing
30 Corey Stelljes   Madison, WI1:03:57 307965   Willy Bikes
31 Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA1:04:11 128164   California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
32 Molly Cameron   Portland, OR1:04:17 206349   Metafilter-Portland Bicycle
33 Zach McDonald   Bainbridge Island, WA1:04:26 228238   Rapha/Focus
34 Kevin McConnell   Iowa City, IA1:04:28 258735   mercy-specialized
35 Brad Cole   Fort Collins, CO@1Lap 215131   Mercy Elite Cycling Team
36 Justin Robinson   Bonny Doon, CA@1Lap 30191   Cal Giant / Specialized
37 Andrew Reardon   Franklin, TN@1Lap 177637   Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
38 Zoltan Tisza   New York, NY@1Lap 208214   Champion System Racing
39 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX@1Lap 198394   ORBEA USA
40 Kevin Fish   Austin, TX@1Lap 189245   KCCX/Fuji by Challenge Tire
41 Scott McLaughlin   Chicago, IL@2Lap 72722   SRAM
42 Eric Wondergem   Johnson City, TN@2Lap 165681   Hup United
43 Mike SHERER   @2Lap   The Pony Shop
44 Isaac Neff   Madison, WI@2Lap 200724   KCV Cycling Club
45 Mark Parmelee   Ortonville, MI@3Lap 264374   Cycletherapy
46 Peter GLASSFORD   @3Lap   Trek Canada
47 Chad Hartley   Hillsboro, OR@3Lap 321650   Kenda Pro Cycling P/B GEARGRIND
48 Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL@3Lap 153182   CHICAGO.CX
49 Joshua Johnson   Washington, DC@3Lap 173223   BikeReg.com
50 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX@3Lap 102467   KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Challenge Tires
51 Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI@3Lap 207074   Kuhl MidWest
52 William Butcher   Madison, WI@4Lap 285688   Team Magnus
53 Jay Strothman   St Louis , MO@4Lap 130537   Rokkit racing
54 Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI@4Lap 209985   ISCorp/Nova Cycle Sport
55 Jeremiah Gantzer   Bettendorf, IA@4Lap 213287   Double I Cycling Experience (DI
56 Daniel Gerow   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI@5Lap 285633   Wolverines/ACFSTORES.COM
57 Spencer Haugh   Dorchester, MA@5Lap 214228   Behind Bars/LGR
58 Lee Unwin   Verona, WI@5Lap 43739   Specialized/CycleOps
59 Chris MacKay   Park City, UT@6Lap 228770   RealCyclist.com
DNS Brady KAPPIUS      Team Clif Bar
DNS Bill STREET      Kuhl Midwest Regional MTB Team
DNS Christopher JONES      Rapha/Focus
DNF Thomson REMO   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914   Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF michael JAMES      Attitude Sports
DNF Steve TILFORD      TradeWind Energy/Eriksen Cycles
DNF Joseph SCHMALZ   Lawrence, KS 197714   KCCX
DNF Johnny SUNDT      
DNF Tim VAN NUFFEL      DCM-GB vorselaar

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Elliston   Easton, PA44:24:00 47232   Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Richard Feldman   Ketchum, ID44:43:00 11408   Durance-Colnago
3 Brian Conant (1 - Cat1)   Dekalb, IL44:47:00 7522   The Pony Shop
4 Mark Savery (2 - Cat1)   Omaha, NE44:47:00 31378   Trek Midwest CX / MWCC
5 Jerry Long   Moscow, ID44:49:00 202427   Vertical Earth
6 Andrew Messer (3 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN44:50:00 212310   DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike &
7 Kevin Klug (4 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL44:50:00 220282   The Pony Shop
8 Mathew Ankney (5 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK44:58:00 145867   KCCX/FUJI PRESENTED BY CHALLENG
9 Craig Faulkner (6 - Cat1)   Mendota Heights, MN45:00:00 244650   crossniacs
10 Peter MOGG   45:30:00   Stevens Racing
11 Grant Berry (7 - Cat1)   Durango, CO45:33:00 148636   Cycleution Coaching
12 Jeff Weinert   Lake Orion, MI45:41:00 37591   WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.com
13 Jay Moncel (1 - Cat2)   Troy, MI45:53:00 166325   WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
14 Matt Tillinghast   Lincoln, NE45:54:00 149635   Midwest Cycling Community
15 Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN46:09:00 160630   Crossniacs
16 Matthew Scott (8 - Cat1)   Boise, ID46:12:00 50296   fiets met slagroom
17 Kenny Wehn   Durango, CO46:13:00 37549   Stans NoTubes Elite Cyclocross
18 Christopher Smith (2 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN46:13:00 118619   Hup United
19 Nate Woodman   Lincoln, NE46:26:00 136364   Monkey Wrench Cycles/Inglis/Ret
20 David Peters   Melrose, MA46:37:00 27843   Brazen Dropouts
21 Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL46:39:00 19966   The Pony Shop
22 Bryan Rheude   Chicago, IL46:40:00 101020   Pony Shop CX Team
23 Jeff Curtes   Menomonee Falls, WI46:41:00 8412   Vanilla Workshop/Speedvagen
24 Erik Enyedy (3 - Cat2)   Libertyville, IL46:46:00 300572   Verdigris Village Racing
25 Andrew Rigel   Seattle, WA46:46:00 77337   Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
26 Kevin Koen   Cypress, TX46:55:00 157452   Bikelane Houston
27 Jay Thomas   Lincoln, NE47:02:00 35350   Midwest Cycling Community
28 Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI47:11:00 182177   EMBROCATION / MILW BIKE CO. / G
29 Chandler Delinks (4 - Cat2)   Ipswich, MA47:12:00 60318   CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
30 Erik Koehler (5 - Cat2)   Birmingham, MI47:14:00 296282   Motor City Racing
31 Eric Drummer (6 - Cat2)   Skokie, IL47:30:00 10047   Albertos
32 Demetre KALKOUNIS   47:31:00   Cycle Solutions
33 Peter Thompson (7 - Cat2)   Ortonville, MI47:33:00 245538   TEAM SPECIALIZED
34 Michael DiCenso (8 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA47:54:00 269711   Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
35 Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL48:01:00 111453   The Pony Shop
36 Bill Marshall   Overland Park, KS48:04:00 53358   KCCX/Fuji Elite Pb Challenge Ti
37 Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI48:08:00 227470   FUEL CAFE / GARAGE864 / MILWAUK
38 John Acker   Sherwood, WI48:14:00 67867   Team Wheel & Sprocket
39 William Gault (9 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK48:15:00 192707   KCCX/Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team
40 Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO48:26:00 34328   Green Street Cycling Team
41 Brendon Jenks   Prairie Village, KS48:30:00 192641   360 Racing
42 David Neis   Yellow Springs, OH48:32:00 276289   Heckawee
43 Mike Scalise (1 - Cat3)   Itasca, IL48:33:00 300107   Verdigris Village CX
44 Patrick Russell (9 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI48:33:00 197649   WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
45 David Johnson (10 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH49:00:00 224884   Drake's Coffee
46 Keith McMahon (11 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL49:13:00 64020   The Pony Shop
47 Lee Unwin   Verona, WI49:16:00 43739   Specialized/CycleOps
48 Andrew Weir (12 - Cat2)   South Ogden, UT49:16:00 169810   Two Wheel Tango
49 Shaw HASYJ   49:17:00   Cyclocrossracing.com
50 Marc Engelhardt   Milwaukee, WI49:25:00 253569   Polska
51 Steven Robinson   Des Moines, IA49:43:00 213399   Zealous Racing
52 Wade Loberger   Oshkosh, WI49:43:00 114529   Wheel and Sprocket
53 Paul Warloski   Milwaukee, WI49:48:00 97808   my wife inc
54 William Tyson Hausdoerffer   Shorewood, WI49:49:00 15440   Team Wisconsin / KS Energy Serv
55 Dwight Smith (2 - Cat3)   Church Hill, TN50:03:00 269901   Barberitos PB Everedy Endurance
56 Nathan Hicks   Des Moines, IA50:03:00 281712   Zealous Racing
57 Theodore Chauvin   Spokane, WA50:11:00 51628   Audi
58 Paul Thoresen (13 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN50:32:00 35511   Plan C
59 James Holmes (10 - Cat1)   Madison, WI@1Lap 155854   Team MadCross
60 Aaron Mock (3 - Cat3)   Lake Mills, WI@1Lap 77185   
61 Mike Heenan   Wauwatosa, WI@1Lap 218362   my wife inc
62 Adam Rambow   Saint Paul, MN@1Lap 302222   Birchwood
63 Everett Baker   Johnson City, TN@2Lap 2318   Everedy Endurance / Tri-Cities
64 Keith Snoop   Marion, IA@2Lap 83127   HBA Racing
65 Scott Robinson   Des Moines, IA@2Lap 214721   Zealous Racing
66 Derrick Young (4 - Cat3)   Gahanna, OH@2Lap 285243   COBC National Engineering
67 William knudson (5 - Cat3)   Madison, WI@2Lap 301350   Planet Bike
68 Benjamin Christian   Novi, MI@2Lap 70790   Wolverine Sports Club
69 Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL@3Lap 226449   Twin Six METAL
70 Craig Harding   Lees Summit, MO@3Lap 43901   my wife inc
71 Peter Anderson   Saint Paul, MN@3Lap 227969   Crossniacs
72 Reed Cornia   Madison, WI@4Lap 132111   

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam York (1 - Cat2)   Okemos Mi40:04:00 210584   MCG p/b Trails-Edge.com
2 David Reyes   Chicago, IL40:04:00 211512   SRAM Factory Team
3 Mark Norton (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI40:19:00 291138   KS Energy Services/Team Wiscons
4 Tyler Jenema   Marquette, MI40:20:00 241103   MAFIA RACING
5 Trevor Koss   Madison, WI40:35:00 269759   Magnus
6 Alexander Martin (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI40:45:00 308924   Brazen Dropouts
7 Brock Boynton (1 - Cat3)   Madison, WI40:48:00 264070   Trek Stores of Madison
8 James Buddenbaum   Bloomington, MN40:50:00 185684   Silver Cycles
9 Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI40:58:00 258370   Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cycler
10 Paul Mumford (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL41:02:00 167887   Kinky Llama Racing
11 Travis Braun (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 285469   MAGNUS
12 Tyler Frasca (6 - Cat2)   Scottsvalley, CA41:13:00 288401   
13 Marshall Greene (2 - Cat3)   Bend, OR41:14:00 305467   Brazen Dropouts
14 Ross Cerniglia (7 - Cat2)   Wauwatosa, WI41:24:00 280197   my wife inc
15 Chad Tucker   Fox Point, WI41:24:00 266824   my wife inc.
16 Jordi Cortes   Santa Cruz, CA41:25:00 41985   California Giant Cycling
17 David Paquette   Decorah, IA41:25:00 264236   Team Wisconsin
18 Brian Krueger (3 - Cat3)   Merrill, WI41:35:00 224056   Great Dane Velo Club
19 Chad Tieman   Fort Wayne, IN41:36:00 292101   Men of Steel Racing
20 Ronald Knutowski (4 - Cat3)   Cross Plains, WI41:36:00 205988   Uphill Grind
21 Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL41:54:00 277107   Mesa Cycles
22 Ted Burger   Chicago, IL41:58:00 245752   Flatlandia
23 Richard Breininger   Oak Park, IL41:59:00 215726   
24 Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI42:02:00 148803   Great Dane Velo Club
25 Tyler Carmichael (8 - Cat2)   Roca, NE42:07:00 176740   CARMICHAEL
26 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI42:12:00 180160   Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
27 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI42:13:00 296361   Team wheel and sprocket
28 Stephen Erickson   Little Rock, AR42:14:00 255356   Bicycles of Tulsa
29 Noah Marcus (9 - Cat2)   Omaha, NE42:37:00 297063   Velo Veloce/Greenstreet Cycles
30 Ben Schreiber   Theresa, WI42:40:00 280198   Fond du Lac Cyclery
31 Jesse Perreault   Madison, WI42:40:00 170777   Magnus
32 vaughn pierce (10 - Cat2)   Gretna, NE42:45:00 285170   Team Kaos-Alegent Health
33 lucas guyton   Davenport, IA42:46:00 308798   American Equity Racng Team
34 Michael Beebe   Oak Park, IL42:54:00 302844   Iron Cycles
35 Seth Smekal (5 - Cat3)   Mount Horeb, WI42:55:00 191835   Newton Running
36 John Kurtz   Lombard, IL42:59:00 262404   Flatlandia
37 Taylor NEAR   42:59:00   Trek Store Cycling Club
38 Cory Gwin (11 - Cat2)   Madison, WI43:06:00 223072   Magnus
39 Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL43:08:00 268726   Mox Multisport
40 Ryan Tervo (6 - Cat3)   Chassell, MI43:09:00 292168   
41 Michael Moriarity   Bloomington, MN43:12:00 294003   Flat City Cycling Club
42 Colby Lash   Marquette, MI43:12:00 293861   Chocolay ACE/KMK Cycling
43 Nikolai Skievaski   Madison, WI43:15:00 260879   Team Pegasus
44 Ian McShane (7 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY43:20:00 257336   Red Zone Cycling
45 Christopher Chase   Marquette, MI43:22:00 241064   ProbikeTucson.com p/b AthleteOc
46 Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co43:24:00 323934   Team TATI
47 Jesse Perkins (8 - Cat3)   Black Earth, WI43:26:00 131861   Magnus
48 Jason Kozicki   Green Bay, WI43:28:00 160070   Colavita Racing
49 J Devon Alvarez (12 - Cat2)   Park City, UT43:30:00 1498   Cole Sport
50 Nathan Jacques   Madison, WI43:32:00 280199   Magnus
51 Brian Parker   Berwyn, IL43:32:00 229590   xXx Racing - AthletiCo
52 Michael Gregor   Madison, WI43:33:00 272650   Roscoe Village Bikes Racing / M
53 Finn Ryan   Madison, WI43:37:00 180476   Brazen Dropouts
54 Eric Refvik (9 - Cat3)   Schaumburg, IL43:37:00 284776   Verdigris-Village CX
55 Forest Hynes   Chicago, IL43:44:00 138989   Johnny Sprockets
56 Perry Leysens (10 - Cat3)   Durango, CO43:47:00 271227   DMOS/RDMB
57 Nathan Schneeberger   Lake In The Hills, IL43:47:00 326150   Johnny Sprockets
58 Jereme Noffke   Madison, WI43:50:00 185686   
59 Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI44:00:00 240400   Black Line Racing
60 Ryan French   Des Moines, IA44:00:00 237744   Zealous Racing
61 Matthew Block   Schofield, WI44:09:00 216921   BIKEMAN.COM
62 Christopher Sherpitis (11 - Cat3)   Hinsdale, IL44:12:00 260540   XXX Racing-AthletiCo
63 Wade Loberger   Oshkosh, WI44:16:00 114529   Wheel and Sprocket
64 Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL44:26:00 230392   ABD
65 Ryan McKinnie (12 - Cat3)   Brighton, MI44:26:00 222912   Two Wheel Tango
66 Austin Warner   Chicago, IL 301862   Roscoe Village Bike Racing
67 Tony Wagner   West Bend, WI44:51:00 204671   Sheboygan Bicycle
68 Chris Reidy   Missoula, MT44:55:00 198406   
69 Steven Pippin   Minneapolis, MN44:58:00 103461   Freewheel p/b Mt. Borah
70 Dan Hendricks   Pewaukee, WI44:59:00 202424   Attitude Sports
71 Mark Caffyn   Ortonville, MI45:10:00 252670   MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing
72 Charles Aldous (13 - Cat3)   Bensenville, IL45:10:00 301055   Flatlandia
73 Don Iwen   Milwaukee45:11:00 208154   Alterra Coffee
74 Buckley Birkholz   Wausau, WI45:36:00 310285   Loon State Cyclists
75 Matthew Dutcher   Lenexa, KS45:38:00 214880   360 Racing
76 Jason Roggenbauer   Newtown , CT45:49:00 295014   Wheel Fast Racing
77 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL46:08:00 97609   Project 5 Racing
78 Jonathan Fairman (14 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL46:13:00 300002   COURAGE
79 Dave THOMAS   46:25:00   Bob's Red Mill
80 David Bowers   Chicago, IL46:32:00 264405   Half Acre Cycling
81 Djonn MCNEILL   46:58:00   Team Pegasus/International Harb
82 Jason Williams   Chicago, IL47:18:00 325338   Johnny Sprockets
83 Jason Alvarado   Chicago, IL47:21:00 210420   Embrocation Cycling Journal
84 Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI47:41:00 238376   My Wife Inc
85 Hayes Sanborn (15 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL@1Lap 323468   Spidermonkey cycling
86 Bryan Garfoot   Portage, MI@1Lap 256935   Northwestern University
87 Cody Gunst   Hartford, WI@1Lap 246370   Precise Performance
88 Mark Steen (16 - Cat3)   Bettendorf, IA@1Lap 293629   Dice cycling
89 Michael Wakeley (17 - Cat3)   Ottawa, IL@1Lap 211313   Team Kenda p/b Gear Grinder
90 Ian Dewar (18 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA@1Lap 197747   California Giant Berry
91 Reed Cornia   Madison, WI@1Lap 132111   
92 Dave Knauff   Wilmette, IL@1Lap 299229   Half Acre Cycling
93 Matthew Newell   Morgan Hill, CA@1Lap 237386   The Bike Way
94 Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL@1Lap 294202   Rhythm Racing
95 Stephen Bagwell (19 - Cat3)   Madison, WI@1Lap 301157   Team TATI
DNF Timothy Strege   Racine, WI 226857   TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNF Chad Dean (Cat2)   Madison, WI 74509   5Nines Cycling Team
DNF Steven Rivers (Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN 30027   HUP United

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Sarasin   Marquette, MI35:42:00 325806   
2 Travis Gruchow   Madison, WI35:49:00 328924   Magnus
3 Cale Dorn   Sun Prairie, WI35:51:00 358324   Magnus
4 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI36:19:00 268180   Team Extreme
5 Greg Johnson   Fenton, MI36:32:00 211378   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
6 Kevin LAST   36:41:00   
7 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN36:55:00 297766   ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Chris Strahm   Deforest, WI37:02:00 298783   Roscoe Village Bike Racing
9 Zachary Redding   Madison, WI37:09:00 302164   
10 Patrick Morris   Colorado Springs, CO37:19:00 357538   Einstein Racing
11 Tyler Stein   Fort Atkinson, WI37:23:00 310045   Fond du lac/ oshkosh cyclery
12 Jack Zabrowski   La Crosse, WI37:30:00 64509   
13 Jesse Collins-Davies   Madison, WI37:32:00 291555   Magnus
14 Cole Skiba   Omaha, NE37:42:00 307425   EVCC-X Pb/Monster
15 Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL37:52:00 191741   xXx Racing
16 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI37:56:00 172255   team velocause
17 Dylan Howes   Portland, OR37:57:00 16931   
18 Tyson Schwiesow   Green Bay, WI38:00:00 81966   CZ Velo
19 Jay Skrede   Viroqua, WI38:03:00 265135   
20 James-Ira SPENCER   38:09:00   Brothers Racing
21 Rip Clayton   Nashville, TN38:10:00 309392   Music City Cycling
22 David Blomme   Madison, WI38:11:00 244805   Trek Midwest Team
23 Mark Sharafinski   Wauwatosa, WI38:13:00 360239   
24 Jason Lindenberg   Madison, WI38:15:00 252310   
25 John Kittredge   Kalamazoo, MI38:16:00 19298   
26 Randall Koplin   Middleton, WI38:23:00 350528   
27 Christopher Quinn   Fitchburg, WI38:56:00 161039   Team Magnus/Machinery Row Bicyc
28 Richard Baisa   Saint John, IN39:09:00 250430   Region Racing
29 Christopher Cischke   Houghton, MI39:17:00 313218   Twin Six/Red Jacket Cycling
30 Jon Wienandt   Fond Du Lac Wi39:20:00 327496   Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
31 Reggie LUND   39:22:00   
32 Tim Grady   Mukwonago, WI39:22:00 273690   Brazen Dropouts
33 Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI39:25:00 293921   Team Extreme
34 Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI39:27:00 278456   Baraboo Sharks
35 Patrick Dowd   Middleton, WI39:34:00 309805   
36 Andrew Peterson   Iowa City, IA39:37:00 207441   
37 Timm Jacobson   Windsor, WI39:40:00 211459   
38 Edward ALSOP   Madison, WI39:42:00 360811   
39 Jared Cakebread   Elizabethton, TN39:46:00 174363   UNATTACHED
40 Shawn Bass   Madison, WI39:47:00 311465   MadCity Velo Club
41 Ashley Anderson   Madison, WI39:49:00 283803   
42 Jason Trock   Chicago, IL39:49:00 330028   Mox Multisport
43 Blayne Greiner   Chicago39:51:00 329936   xXx Racing
44 Chad Brown   Fitchburg, WI39:52:00 311883   
45 Derek Hill   Waterford, MI40:03:00 279612   Cycletherapy- MI
46 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL40:10:00 289500   Rhythm Racing
47 Jeff Dullard   Cedar Rapids, IA40:15:00 235468   Mercy Specialized
48 Troy Leavitt   Omaha, NE40:17:00 345558   Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
49 Randall (Randy) Beck   Davison, MI40:20:00 3086   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
50 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL40:30:00 314192   PSIMET Racing
51 Richard Schroeder   Barrington, IL40:40:00 272497   Vernon Trails
52 Gary Baisa   Madison, WI40:43:00 97196   Brazon Dropoiuts
53 Aaron McGinnis   Combined Locks, WI41:09:00 284582   Gen X Cycling
54 Nathan Yadon   Madison, WI41:20:00 290166   University of Wisconsin-Eau Cla
55 William Colaluca   Verona, WI41:21:00 347596   
56 Ryan Callahan   Madison, WI41:21:00 359896   
57 Nathaniel Miller   Chicago, IL41:38:00 354020   
58 Barry Schmitt   Eagan, MN41:43:00 182024   Category 6 Racing Squad
59 Ken Misch   Carmel, IN41:45:00 251397   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
60 Joseph Spencer   Moreno Valley, CA41:46:00 134573   No Reservations
61 Ian Prust   Middleton, WI41:51:00 327042   Magnus
62 Shawn LaPlante   Caledonia, IL42:11:00 359775   
63 John Mahr   Chicago, IL42:37:00 116316   Wheelfast Racing
64 Michael McKinney   Hudson, WI42:47:00 360010   
65 Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL43:40:00 311426   Rhythm Racing
66 Tom Hartjes   Verona, WI43:42:00 360628   
67 Edward Barker   Oakland Twp, MI43:50:00 255637   Cycletherapy- MI
68 Tim WEGNER   @1Lap   Summit City Bicycles & Fitness
69 Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA@1Lap 33491   
70 Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL@1Lap 69094   PSIMET Racing
71 David Young   Kenosha, WI@1Lap 89208   Mafia Racing
72 Seth McClure   Albuquerque, NM@1Lap 172074   
73 Joseph House   Madison, WI@1Lap 272977   Effetto Coniglio Cycling Team
74 Vincent Giovinco   Chicago, IL@1Lap 210330   Half Acre Cycling
75 Robert Skiba   Richland, WA@1Lap 307424   Elkhorn Valley Cycling p/b Mons
DNF Franky HAESBROUCKE      
DNF Wally Kunstman   Sheboygan, WI 285687   VeloCause
DNF Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842   Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Rusty Klein   Chicago, IL 345218   Einstein Racing
DNF Lew Mangin   Madison, WI 306473   
DNF Erik LEE      

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY39:45:00 23836   Bob's Red Mill
2 Tim Butler (1 - Cat1)   Portland, OR39:46:00 211505   WestEndBikes/Specialized
3 Keith Lucas (1 - Cat2)   Custer, KY40:14:00 209624   schellers racing team
4 Scott Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL40:29:00 1973   Verdigris Cycling
5 Waldek Stepniowski   Littleton, CO40:32:00 93056   LUNA
6 Troy Krause   Lincoln, NE40:32:00 210684   Monkey Wrench/Inglis
7 Thomas Price (2 - Cat1)   Overland Park, KS40:43:00 28705   KCCX/FUJI Presented by Challeng
8 Gregory Ferguson   Middleton, WI40:46:00 218703   Trek Midwest Team
9 Andy Lucas (2 - Cat2)   Leawood, KS40:55:00 148258   360 Racing
10 Stephen Songer   Overland Park, KS41:04:00 150789   360 Racing
11 Kevin Wilkins   Lincoln, NE41:06:00 38260   Monkey Wrench Cycles
12 Tim Boundy (3 - Cat1)   Deer Park, IL41:06:00 97379   Verdigris-Village CX
13 Gregory Goblirsch (1 - Cat3)   River Falls, WI41:20:00 77328   Loon State Cyclists
14 Bob BERGMAN   41:21:00   Canadian Cycling Magazine
15 Todd Gillihan   Coralville, IA41:25:00 160140   Team Skin
16 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL41:31:00 265138   Pony Shop
17 Michael Phillips   Minneapolis, MN41:34:00 200784   Curt Goodrich Racing Team
18 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL41:41:00 84076   Verdigris Village
19 Steve Laurel   Longmont, CO41:50:00 240886   
20 Scott Robertson   Minneapolis, MN41:58:00 75507   Curt Goodrich Racing
21 Michael Hills   Springfield, IL41:59:00 199941   Wheel Fast
22 Craig Fitzgerald (3 - Cat2)   Spring, TX42:02:00 11748   Team Bike Lane
23 Jeffrey Chambers   Louisville, KY42:02:00 93184   Schellers Racing Team
24 John THOMPSON   42:05:00   spbrc grand performance
25 Kelly Ricke (4 - Cat2)   Olathe, KS42:07:00 247142   360 Racing
26 Vitor Alexandre   Weston, FL42:07:00 235463   Colavita Racing
27 Christopher Berge (2 - Cat3)   Madison, WI42:13:00 280201   MAGNUS
28 Mark McGeen (5 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI42:23:00 23462   Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
29 Steel Bokhof   Wilmette, IL42:30:00 229380   Pony Shop
30 Ben Neff   Madison, WI42:33:00 99089   Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
31 Paul Schoening   Plymouth, MN42:37:00 31734   Team Plan C p/b Stevens
32 Michael Pederson   St Paul, MN42:49:00 27579   Hup United
33 Chris Henning   Northbrook, IL42:52:00 201151   Garner Northbrook bicycle Club
34 Mathew Baroli (6 - Cat2)   Troy, MI42:53:00 163946   Wolverines/ACFSTORES.COM
35 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI43:01:00 203995   Trek Midwest Team
36 Dave Eckel (7 - Cat2)   Trevor, WI43:25:00 122771   Team Wisconsin / MC2
37 Duane Walker   Louisville, KY44:01:00 220314   BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville
38 Michael Meteyer (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI44:02:00 321876   Great Dane Velo Club
39 Michael Shepherd   Houston, TX44:08:00 207042   Cyclocrossworld.com
40 Andy Swartz   Madison, WI44:18:00 34769   Brazen Dropouts
41 Daniel Cleary   Shorewood, MN44:22:00 143486   Velolet The Bike Rental Hub
42 William Kuster   Anoka, MN44:32:00 59499   Loon State Cyclists
43 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI44:40:00 58472   Team Extreme
44 David Neidhart   Verona, WI44:54:00 273643   Brazen Dropouts
45 James Brady   Chicago, IL45:17:00 208029   The Pony Shop
46 James Cook   Wyandotte, MI45:21:00 217034   Canadian Cycling Magazine
47 Stephen Gaffield   Madison, WI45:43:00 253036   Brazen Dropouts
48 David McCollum   Cedarville, IL-1 LAP 23291   
49 Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI-1 LAP 50337   VC Bikesports
50 Franz Biron Keefer (8 - Cat2)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL-1 LAP 18684   Infinity Bike Shop
51 Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL-1 LAP 129793   The Pony Shop
52 Paul Jensen   Pleasant Hill-2 LAP 67364   Zealous Racing
53 Mike Magnuson (1 - Cat4)   Oshkosh, WI-3 LAP 205673   Team Magnus
DNF Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069   Bellum Racing
DNF Shon Zeller   Wheaton, IL 307557   Bellum Racing
DNF Brook Watts   Longmont, CO 125080   CrossVegas

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Downs   Madison, WI41:34:00 9947   Planet Bike
2 Mark Wolowiec   Davisburg, MI41:53:00 41215   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
3 Joseph Brown (1 - Cat3)   Grayling, MI42:53:00 157319   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
4 Dag Selander (1 - Cat2)   Hudson, WI43:05:00 93949   
5 Steve Noble (2 - Cat3)   North Port, FL43:14:00 222335   orlando road club
6 Gregory Pautsch (1 - Cat1)   Chippewa Falls, WI43:21:00 180532   Planet Bike
7 Glen Jones (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI43:33:00 237780   Brazen Dropouts
8 Rich Pearson (4 - Cat3)   Fremont, NE43:54:00 221142   Team Kaos/Alegent Health
9 David Simmermon   Madison, WI44:02:00 58080   Planet Bike
10 Darryl Mataya   Mount Horeb, WI44:13:00 224896   Mad City Velo
11 Joseph King (5 - Cat3)   Madison, WI44:46:00 190745   Brazen Dropouts
12 Landon Beachy (2 - Cat2)   Kalona, IA45:24:00 126058   Twisted Spokes Racing Team
13 David Sieloff   Madison, WI45:46:00 191904   Brazen Dropouts
14 Michael Cisek   Minneapolis, MN45:53:00 269355   Team Plan C p/b Stevens
15 Robert Schueler   Waukesha, WI46:00:00 45910   Hampshire Cycle Club
16 Tom Palmer   Madison, WI46:03:00 86802   Brazen Dropouts
17 Thomas Kramer   Buffalo Grove, IL46:20:00 222539   Verdigris-Village CX
18 William Keith (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL46:33:00 18746   SRAM Factory Team
19 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI46:46:00 52315   Trek Midwest Road Team
20 Don Carr   Wauwatosa, WI47:12:00 185458   ISCorp Cycling Team
21 John Reimbold (7 - Cat3)   Carbondale, IL47:42:00 210686   Heckawee
22 Albert Weigel (8 - Cat3)   Wheeling, IL47:49:00 223747   Verdigris-Village CX
23 Julian Coupland (9 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL@1Lap 166704   Verdigris-Village CX
24 John Adamson   Cedar Falls, IA@1Lap 87722   bike tech racing
25 Richard Alderman   Madison, WI@1Lap 278976   
26 Kathleen Porter (10 - Cat3)   Cedar Falls, IA@1Lap 236465   TWISTED SPOKES
27 Gerry Voelliger   Bettendorf, IA@1Lap 257582   Double I Cycling Experience (DI
28 Michael Humphries (1 - Cat4)   Carbondale, IL@1Lap 257161   Heckawee Racing
DNF Gordon Paulson (Cat1)   Cottage Grove, WI 176866   Trek Midwest Team

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Maxx Hall   Niles, IL34:25:00 297898   Verdigris-Village CX
2 Andrew Schmidt   Lake Geneva, WI34:39:00 303828   EXPO Racing
3 Caleb Swartz   Madison, WI35:24:00 286165   Junior Dropouts
4 Luke Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL37:21:00 329186   Verdigris-Village CX
5 Daxton MOCK   37:32:00   
6 Charlie Pingel   Sun Prairie, WI38:33:00 327330   Brazen Dropouts/Jr Dropouts
7 Ryley ZELLER   @1Lap   
8 Ellis NORDHOUGEN   Minneapolis, MN@1Lap 361303   
9 Willem ROBERTSON   @1Lap   
10 Joey Pugh   Round Lake, IL@1Lap 360613   
11 Tommy Davey   Chicago, IL@1Lap 360452   Verdegris-Village CX Team

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL31:27:00 285991   Verdigris Village
2 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI31:50:00 305239   Wolverines/ACFStores.com
3 Nils Boberg   Shoreview, MN33:08:00 284823   MNJRC
4 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN33:21:00 297766   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
5 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI34:09:00 247466   iscorp
6 Ian Haupt   Whitefish Bay, WI35:11:00 253603   Planet Bike
7 Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI35:52:00 278456   Baraboo Sharks
8 Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI36:20:00 255842   Team Mack Racing
9 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI37:50:00 278712   ISCorp Cycling Team
10 UNKNOWN RIDER   @1Lap   

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samuel O'Keefe   Baltimore, MD39:50:00 254864   C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI40:03:00 274025   Team Geargrinder
3 Andrew Bailey   Piney Flats, TN41:13:00 282272   MSG Cyclocross
4 Mitchell Bogardus   Kenosha, WI42:13:00 210565   Williamson Bike
5 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI42:13:00 209414   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In
6 Jesse Stidham   Kingsport, TN42:28:00 270613   MSG Cyclocross
7 Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL44:34:00 265924   ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI44:59:00 311386   ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI45:33:00 299939   ISCorp
10 Cole Skiba   Omaha, NE-1 LAP 307425   EVCC-X Pb/Monster
11 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI-1 LAP 298079   Nova/ISCorp

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katerina Nash   Truckee, CA40:34:00 188603   Luna Pro Team
2 Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO40:51:00 183192   Luna Pro Team
3 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO41:02:00 143575   California Giant Cycling
4 Chloe Forsman   Tucson, AZ41:09:00 214920   Race Club 11
5 Caroline Mani   41:11:00   
6 Nicole Duke   Boulder, CO41:11:00 83337   Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
7 emily batty   41:24:00 356272   Subaru-Trek
8 Susan Butler   Portland, OR41:30:00 211472   River City/Ridley
9 Teal Stetson-Lee   Reno, NV41:48:00 252205   California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
10 Pepper Harlton   42:12:00   Juventus Cycling Club
11 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO42:22:00 200237   Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
12 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA42:28:00 103270   Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles
13 Katherine Sherwin   Heber City, UT42:28:00 173633   Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross
14 Kelsy Bingham   South Ogden, UT42:54:00 311522   Roosters/Bikers Edge
15 Meghan Korol   Asheville, NC42:55:00 285702   Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
16 AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN42:55:00 217836   Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer B
17 Linda Sone   Northfield, MN43:08:00 224939   cycle-smart.com/flanders
18 Jennifer Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID43:49:00 22279   Raleigh America
19 Ashley James   Dousman, WI44:05:00 219841   KCCX Elite
20 Katy Curtis   44:11:00   
21 Marne Smiley   Chicago, IL44:33:00 250729   Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
22 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI44:42:00 225258   IS Corp
23 Sunny Gilbert   Ballwin, MO44:53:00 239522   Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
24 Jeanne Fleck   Proctor, MN45:16:00 302812   VELO Duluth - Twin Ports Cycler
25 Shannon Gibson   Durango, CO45:27:00 156279   Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross
26 Brittany Mcconnell   Iowa City, IA45:46:00 285899   mercy specialized
27 Corey Coogan Cisek   Minneapolis, MN45:52:00 261947   Team Plan C p/b Stevens
28 Alyssa Severn   Lees Summit, MO46:03:00 325718   cyclocrossracing.com
29 Allison Beall   Spokane, WA46:19:00 72485   Team Rep
30 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI47:17:00 298510   ISCorp
DNF Kelly Benjamin      KCCX/ Verge Elite Cyclocross Te

Women - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jessica Hill   Evanston, IL37:37:00 182688   The Pony Shop
2 Anne Schwartz   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI37:45:00 119057   Flying Rhino Cycling Club
3 Antonia Leal (1 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI38:03:00 130161   Planet Bike
4 Meredith Peterson (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI38:49:00 248348   Bob's Red Mill
5 Kristin Wentworth (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI38:50:00 207606   Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Heather Ladd   Little Rock, AR39:02:00 269877   Bicycles of Tulsa
7 Diane Ostenso (4 - Cat2)   Cottage Grove, WI39:38:00 177665   Trek Midwest Team
8 Renee Bach (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI40:03:00 242850   
9 Pamela Hinton   Columbia, MO41:12:00 198666   Dogfish Racing
10 Kimberly Thomas   Belmont, MI42:05:00 300926   Fusion Cycling Team

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly Paterson (1 - Cat3)   Troy, MI38:09:00 241369   Wolverine Sports Club
2 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL38:47:00 268129   Bellum Racing
3 Anne Grabowski   Minneapolis, MN38:48:00 57292   Team Kenda p/b Gear Grinder
4 Mary Daubert   Lake Mills, WI38:56:00 261164   
5 Emma Swartz   Madison Wi39:06:00 286164   Brazen Dropouts
6 Rachel Howard   Duluth, MN39:39:00 360894   Velo Duluth - Twin Ports Cycler
7 Christine Raymo (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL39:39:00 145850   SRAM Factory
8 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL39:41:00 300135   Bellum Racing
9 Kim Bishop (3 - Cat3)   Kingsport, TN39:43:00 237805   Barberitos/Everedy Endurance
10 Meredith Rambow   Saint Paul, MN39:44:00 304746   Birchwood
11 Susan Shaw (4 - Cat3)   Fenton, MI39:46:00 246829   Fusion IT
12 Rebecca Welbes   Chicago, IL39:51:00 323492   Kinky Llama Racing
13 Niki Soderberg   Wausau , WI40:24:00 310193   
14 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL40:36:00 309878   Johnny Sprockets
15 Aimee ZABROWSKI   40:36:00   
16 erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL40:56:00 277535   Verdigris-Village
17 Vanessa Curtis   Iowa City, IA41:08:00 207443   
18 Kari Myrland   Oregon, WI41:14:00 324156   Brazen Dropouts
19 Sara Grant (5 - Cat3)   Sun Prairie, WI41:38:00 290691   Great Dane Velo Club
20 Kate Clark   Des Moines, IA41:39:00 314500   DMOS
21 Kristin Gallagher   Madison, WI41:41:00 279268   
22 Cassey Lynn   Madison, WI41:41:00 294376   Kuhl MidWest
23 Carol Jeane Sansome (6 - Cat3)   Eagan, MN42:03:00 211756   
24 Katie Tomarelli (7 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL42:07:00 307344   Kinky Llama Racing
25 Cory Redmond   Ballwin, MO42:23:00 286340   Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Tea
26 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI42:36:00 258437   ISCorp
27 Jacqueline Spiller (8 - Cat3)   Wheaton, IL42:47:00 306916   xxx Racing - Athletico
28 Kathleen Porter (9 - Cat3)   Cedar Falls, IA42:55:00 236465   TWISTED SPOKES
29 Dana Buddenbaum   Bloomington, MN42:59:00 185483   Silver Cycles
30 Rebecca Hagen   Madison, WI43:17:00 285092   CVC
31 Sophia Lee   Philadelphia, PA43:32:00 238450   Team Tati
32 Kathryn Schaus (1 - Cat4)   Chippewa Falls, WI43:40:00 317982   Planet Bike
33 Jessica Helmlinger (10 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI45:51:00 255881   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
34 Sheila Schmidtke Senft   Albuquerque, NM45:59:00 31661   Colavita NM p/b DEX
35 Nancy Leysens   Johnston, IA46:03:00 273381   DMOS/SMART Honda Race Team
36 Jane Lee   Madison, WI46:14:00 237883   Junior Dropouts
37 Tanya WOLF   Pewaukee, WI@1Lap 361210   Attitude Sports
38 Anna Bacsik   Chicago, IL@1Lap 346294   xXx Racing - Athletico
39 Jessica Price   Omaha, NE@1Lap 127946   
40 Gina Kenny (11 - Cat3)   Orland Park, IL@1Lap 210270   PSIMET Racing

Women - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gina Johnson   Park Ridge, IL35:21:00 298758   Village-Verdigris Cycling
2 Alexandra Lorenz   Dundee, IL37:45:00 354474   Village Verdigree
3 Emma Osborne   Mequon, WI@1Lap 359179   ISCorp

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerOSMOSpyShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee