Race Results for
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium
West Chester, PA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/09/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA0:33:44.2 244954  311 Shirks Racing Presented by Tre
2 Christopher Newport   Philadelphia, PA0:33:54.8 157400  360 Philadelphia Ciclismo
3 Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA0:33:54.9 225197  350 breakawaybikes.com/IFRACTAL
4 Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA0:33:55.4 232723  342 World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
5 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA0:33:55.5 313046  370 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY0:33:55.6 137827  362 
7 Caleb Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ0:33:55.6 258222  304 Pro Pedals
8 Peter Fickinger   Lincoln University, PA0:33:56.0 264652  324 Chester County Velo
9 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ0:33:56.1 240153  322 WBI Funds Cycling Team
10 Steve Sandacz   Wayne, PA0:33:56.4 135690  372 QCW
11 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA0:33:57.6 255963  359 Human Zoom Cycling
12 Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY0:33:58.5 198228  392 We Stand United (W.S.)
13 Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA0:34:00.5 254791  348 Philadelphia Ciclismo
14 Byron Horgash   Hanover, PA0:34:03.8 333312  337 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
15 Charles Arensberg   Lewisville, PA0:34:11.4 1882  300 MSSB / Market Edge p/b Brandyw
16 Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA0:34:34.8 193504  332 Squadra Coppi
17 David Grant   Downingtown, PA0:34:34.8 13897  330 Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racin
18 Scott Gamble   West Chester, PA0:34:35.7 12727  328 Chester County Velo
19 Shawn Limbert   Quakertown, PA0:34:35.8 241837  349 CCV-Smedley/Iron Hill
20 Clint Dager   Newark, DE0:34:36.7 291076  320 Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
21 greg horrocks   Spring City, PA0:34:37.3 283254  338 CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
22 Jim Ludovici   New Hope, PA0:34:37.6 191795  351 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
23 Mike Festa   Devon, PA0:34:37.7 149744  323 Philadelphia Ciclismo
24 Jeffrey Toth   Boyertown, PA0:34:38.9 86807  384 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
25 Alan Silverman   Glenside, PA0:34:41.0 44024  378 Guy's Racing Club
26 Owen Hassig   Arlington, VA0:34:47.3 186551  334 Squadra Coppi
DNF Shawn Beeler   Elizabethtown, PA 260428  301 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Wor
DNF John Beers   Quarryville, PA 259335  302 Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Jonathan Beyer   Lambertville, NJ 191412  303 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir H
DNF Markus Bowman   Emmaus, PA 4455  305 South Mountain Cycles
DNF Robert Brown   Chadds Ford, PA 282063  306 MSSB / Market Edge p/b Brandyw
DNF Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA 259869  307 Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Luke Bunting   Drexel Hill, PA 260614  308 Zen Masters Racing
DNF Gerald Burkett   Middletown 97936  309 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
DNF Sean Butler   Schwenksville 339200  310 Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
DNF Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA 5989  312 Tri-State Velo
DNF Joshua Cantor   Gladwyne, PA 345034  313 Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
DNF Michael Ciunci   West Chester, PA 249699  314 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Jonathan Cochrane   Washington, DC 341466  315 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PA 313484  316 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA 238020  317 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Ross Creed   Philadelphia, PA 339204  318 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Justin Cupples   Mount Royal, NJ 279918  319 breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
DNF Ashley Doane   New York, NY 259830  321 Elite Bicycles Inc.
DNF Benjamin Fong   West Norriton, PA 310890  325 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
DNF Steven Francisco   Marlton, NJ 341036  326 University of Delaware
DNF Daniel Fuehrer (Cat4)   Easton, PA 220903  327 Crossfit Endurance
DNF Michael Gibbons   Philadelphia 88023  329 Zen Masters Racing
DNF Paul Gross   Hatboro, PA 268860  331 Bike King Racing
DNF Matt Harris   Philadelphia, PA 208849  333 Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Leroy Hayes   Philadelphia, PA 313482  335 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA 124141  336 Cycledrome racing team
DNF Ted Horwitz   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750  339 Team Cosmic
DNF Seth Houston   Lansdale, PA 301870  340 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
DNF Keith Hower   Washington, PA 274419  341 DPS Penn
DNF Justin KAST   New Tripoli, PA 400237  343 
DNF Rodney Kauffman   Parkesburg, PA 309485  344 Shirks presented by Trek
DNF David Kinsey (Cat4)   Landisville, PA 244969  345 Mason Dixon Velo/ The Cyclewor
DNF Justin Kowalczyk   Hamilton, NJ 287409  346 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
DNF Scott Lyter   Harrisburg, PA 213055  352 Mountainside p/b City Islander
DNF Thomas Mackay   Crofton 258841  353 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Aaron Mackley   Columbia, PA 258757  354 Mason dixon Velo/The Cycle Wor
DNF Jason Mangler   Wayne, PA 264428  355 Zen masters racing
DNF Keane McCullum (Cat4)   Grantham, PA 297979  356 Team Placid Planet
DNF Chris McCunney   Wilmington, DE 197509  357 Christiana Care/FSVS
DNF Michael McHugh   Doylestown, PA 275218  358 Central Bucks Velo
DNF Jamie Orr   Pottstown, PA 306399  361 Sunnybrook Racing / Profession
DNF Brendan Pearce   Ho Ho Kus, NJ 296438  363 GS Park Ridge
DNF Kyle Penny   Lancaster, PA 315872  364 Lancaster Regional Cycling
DNF Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA 218814  365 Pa Masters RC
DNF Michael Porter   Linfield, PA 241299  367 Guys Racing
DNF Jonathan Pressman   Superior, CO 295952  368 856 Cycling
DNF Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PA 197185  369 unattached
DNF Walter Risse   Warren, NJ 92846  371 Mambo Kings/D&Q
DNF Andrew Schmidt   Kennett Square, PA 229457  373 Guys Racing Club
DNF Matthew Schreiber   Red Bank, NJ 218195  374 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF JAY SCHRUM   Arlington, VA 327490  375 CLARK CONSTRUCTION
DNF Ryan Shank   York, PA 269174  376 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Jon Siccardi   Nolensville, TN 310829  377 Sonic - Treehouse Racing
DNF Michael Speranza   Philadelphia, PA 76520  380 QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com
DNF David Stone   Pottstown, PA 200637  381 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
DNF Gordon Stone   Kennett Square, PA 297942  382 Zen Masters Racing
DNF Jordan Thompson (Cat4)   Boalsburg, PA 275774  383 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Thomas Treptow   Mercerville, NJ 229234  385 pure energy pro air
DNF Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE 157619  386 Human Zoom Cycling
DNF Errol Walcott   Scranton, PA 109336  387 upstate velo
DNF Alec White   Upper Darby, PA 344506  388 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF John Wichard   Chesterbrook, PA 298001  389 Zen Masters Racing
DNF Keith Plunkett   Emmaus, PA 268831  390 kapelmuur independent
DNF Benjamin Nester   Oley, PA 248269  391 Tri State Velo
DNF John Wilson   King Of Prussia, PA 91489  393 Unattached
DNF Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA 73550  347 Guy's Racing Club
DNF Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA 201992  379 3D Racing Team / Tom's Atlanti

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS1:03:24.0 197714  14 ELBOWZ RACING
2 Benjamin Zawacki (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:03:24.1 144633  12 Team Mountain Khakis presented
3 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA1:03:24.2 65819  81 Pure Energy Cycling/ProAirHFA
4 Dion SMITH   Atlanta, GA1:03:28.9 404433  80 Pure Black Racing
5 Euris Rafael VIDAL   1:03:46.5  Foundation/CRCA
6 Christian Helmig (2 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX1:03:46.5 245316  ELBOWZ RACING
7 Frank Travieso (1 - Pro)   Athens, GA1:03:46.9 160295  84 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Te
8 Rafael MERAN   1:03:46.9  26 Foundation/CRCA
9 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO1:03:47.1 120470  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
10 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY1:03:47.2 276693  Team Mountain Khakis presented
11 Colin Jaskiewicz (3 - Cat1)   Montclair, NJ1:03:47.5 218049  40 Boston Bicycle School - FireFl
12 Rodney Santiago (4 - Cat1)   Allentown, PA1:03:47.7 230558  46 Champion System Racing
13 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ1:03:47.8 91184  99 Van Dessel Factory Team
14 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva (2 - Pro)   San Diego, CA1:03:48.0 166264  140 Wonderful Pistachios
15 Gavriel Epstein (3 - Pro)   Englewood, NJ1:03:48.1 179451  51 Chipotle Development Team
16 Thomas Brown (5 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:03:48.1 191703  Team Mountain Khakis presented
17 Luke Keough (6 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA1:03:48.5 229135  Team Mountain Khakis presented
18 Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA1:03:48.6 178966  88 Team Cykelcity
19 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT1:03:49.5 201456  155 Kenda/5-Hour Pro Cycling Team
20 Clay Murfet   Tasmania1:03:49.6 247737  RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
21 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY1:03:49.9 264739  65 GS Mengoni USA
22 John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA1:03:50.1 150549  69 Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
23 Austin Roach (7 - Cat1)   Bloomfield, IN1:03:50.2 255885  32 MetLife p/b groSolar
24 Travis Livermon (8 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC1:03:51.0 161583  Team Mountain Khakis presented
25 Gabriel ACABA   1:03:51.9  55 CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD
26 J Gabriel Lloyd (9 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA1:03:52.0 202639  28 MetLife Cycling Team
27 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA1:03:52.9 197897  75 Mike Fraysse Sports
28 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA1:03:56.9 601  38 AVC/Team Hagerstown
29 John Loehner   New York, NY1:04:02.6 47769  20 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
30 Joseph Whitman (10 - Cat1)   State College, PA1:04:03.5 177933  22 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
31 Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA1:04:03.6 288056  85 Team Alliance Environmental
32 Jared Bunde (11 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY1:04:03.6 162551  64 GS Mengoni USA
33 William (Booey) Hottenstein (12 - Cat1)   Kingston, PA1:04:03.9 195794  63 FCS Cycling Team
34 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY1:04:04.3 47684  58 CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD
35 Timothy Karabin   Phoenixville, PA1:04:04.5 227954  94 The Performance Lab p/b Caffei
36 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA1:04:04.5 229606  144 www.keoughcyclocross.com
37 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt1:04:04.6 220150  35 XO Communications / Battley Ha
38 Brett Kielick (13 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA1:04:04.7 258581  82 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
39 Roberto TORRES-AGUIAR   Allentown, PA1:04:04.9 302003  48 Champion System Racing
40 Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA1:04:04.9 166846  93 The Performance Lab p/b Caffei
41 Jason Wood (1 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA1:04:05.1 270565  139 WBI Funds Cycling Team
42 Zoltan TISZA   New York, NY1:04:05.9 208214  47 Champion System Racing
43 Adam Myerson (14 - Cat1)   Dorchester, MA1:04:06.1 52534  Team Mountain Khakis presented
44 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA1:04:06.2 246414  66 HAYMARKET BICYCLES
45 John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ1:04:06.6 53502  76 Colivita
46 Heath BLACKGROVE   Austin, TX1:04:07.0 366920  13 ELBOWZ RACING
47 Andrew Wulfkuhle (2 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA1:04:07.1 153981  42 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
48 Sergio Atocha (3 - Cat2)   East Elmhurst, NY1:04:07.6 251001  45 Champion System Racing
49 Nicholas Reinert (15 - Cat1)   Mertztown, PA1:04:07.7 191021  98 Van Dessel
50 Michael Margarite   New York, NY1:04:07.8 211807  15 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
51 Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA1:04:08.1 199984  27 MetLife Cycling Team
52 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT1:04:08.9 189818  39 Boston Bicycle School - FireFl
53 Edward Krasnai   Lancaster, PA1:04:12.9 115580  73 Lancaster Regional Cycling Tea
54 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA1:04:30.9 200093  54 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
DNF Patrick Raines   Cary, NC 43378  10 Team Mountain Khakis presented
DNF Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503  11 Team Mountain Khakis presented
DNF James Carney   Tucson, AZ 45167  23 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNF Alexander Bremer (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 232069  24 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008  25 Foundation/CRCA
DNF Andy Munas (Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA 210930  29 MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378  30 MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA 237597  31 MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Charles Hutcheson (Cat1)   Petaluma, CA 54686  33 XO Communications / Battley Ha
DNF Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD 105456  34 XO Communications / Battley Ha
DNF Timothy Brown (Cat1)   Venice, CA 281236  36 XO Communications / Battley Ha
DNF Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA 54219  37 Alliance Environmental
DNF Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA 290087  41 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Brian Hoffman   Pittsburgh, PA 256860  43 CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo
DNF Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  44 CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo
DNF Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA 164378  49 Chester County Velo
DNF Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA 221537  50 Chester County Velo
DNF Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  52 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
DNF Cory St Clair   Cincinnati, OH 238230  53 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
DNF Lynn MURRAY   Brooklyn, NY 378614  56 CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD
DNF Colin Prensky   New York, NY 274257  57 CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD
DNF Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254  59 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.
DNF Nick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174  60 Dynaflo Racing
DNF Wayne Bray   New Hartford, NY 230528  61 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNF James Combs (Cat2)   Austin, TX 234976  62 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNF Dan Greene   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  68 Iron City Bikes Racing
DNF Jamie Kimberley (Cat1)   Baltimore, MD 133782  70 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Rod Myers   Etters, PA 25626  71 Lancaster Regional Cycling
DNF Dennis Penny   Lancaster, PA 78024  72 Lancaster Regional Cycling
DNF Andrew Johnson   Parkesburg, PA 163272  74 Mason Dixion Velo/ The Cycle W
DNF Colin Sandberg (Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 119361  77 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
DNF Craig Lebair (Cat2)   Pipersville, PA 211155  78 Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Jerald Yu   Smithville, NJ 53892  79 Pro Pedals
DNF Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA 186783  83 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
DNF Tim Gresh (Cat2)   West Chester Pa, PA 197894  86 Team Alliance Environmental
DNF Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA 274785  87 Team Alliance Environmental
DNF Thomas ASHLEY     90 Team NZ Pro Cycling
DNF Zachary Semian (Cat2)   Mertztown, PA 250164  91 Team Specialized - Rising STAR
DNF David Dawson   Springfield, PA 250197  92 The Performance Lab p/b Caffei
DNF Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA 42055  95 The Performance Lab p/b Caffei
DNF Ryan Mele (Cat1)   Washington, PA 158772  96 Top Gear
DNF Chad Young   Lititz, PA 186882  97 TriState Velo
DNF Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ 218359  100 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319  133 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Arnaud Borner   State College, PA 273533  134 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Gheres (Cat2)   Port Matilda, PA 255477  136 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA 251348  137 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Pratt (Cat2)   West Conshohocken, PA 248900  138 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL 179136  141 WS United
DNF Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 164040  142 WS United
DNF Horace Burrowes (Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 149234  143 WS United
DNF Enno QUAST     145 www.keoughcyclocross.com
DNF Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA 242939  146 Zen Masters
DNF Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA 220467  148 Haymarket Bicycles
DNF Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT 173470  149 Press Forward Cycling
DNF Torrey Marks   Glenmoore, PA 56593  150 Trestle Bridge Racing
DNF Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA 226753  151 s
DNF Steven Scalia (Cat1)   Queensbury, NY 213405  152 Independent Fabrication Racing
DNF David Wells   Princeton, NJ 167341  153 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Geron WILLIAMS   Reading, PA 399595  154 
DNF Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA 222437  156 TEAM GPOA
DNF Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA 201118  157 Richmond Pro Cycling
DNF Adam ALEXANDER     158 Team Foundation
DNF Guillermo Gonzalez   Thousand Oaks, CA 49245  159 Unattached
DNF Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041  160 We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA 80336  135 WBI Funds Cycling Team
DNF Steve Bedilion   Mcmurray, PA 212417  147 Pittsburgh Elite Velo
DNF Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  16 Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl
DNF Leon HEXTALL     17 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF Nicholas HEXTALL     18 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA 87702  19 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  21 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable

Women - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ0:48:50.7 174914  251 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
2 Kacey Manderfield   0:48:50.9  252 Pure Energy Cycling Team ProAi
3 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA0:49:23.9 184207  262 Team Pure Energy ProAir-HFA
4 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA0:49:24.1 180423  260 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
5 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA0:49:24.2 192297  257 Alliance Environmental
6 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY0:49:24.6 273047  276 River CIty Women's Racing
7 Ali Ingram   Virginia Beach, VA0:49:24.6 289381  263 Vanderkitten Racing
8 Arley KEMMERER   Palmerton, PA0:49:24.8 240239  267 CAWES p/b Specialized
9 Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY0:49:25.1 271858  270 CRCA Houlihan Lokey/ Sanchez
10 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ0:49:25.4 212478  279 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
11 Emily Joyner   Virginia Beach, VA0:49:25.7 212846  266 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Tre
12 Elizabeth Bonilla (1 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJ0:49:26.1 265986  253 Pro Pedals
13 Andrea Luebbe   0:49:26.7  271 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Nicole Raspa   Washington, DC0:49:27.1 167630  278 CAWES p/b Specialized
15 Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA0:49:28.3 71130  256 Verducci Breakaway
16 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI0:50:19.5 236023  285 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
17 Raquel Miller   New York, NY0:53:19.5 291594  273 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
18 Christine Fennessy   Emmaus, PA0:54:19.4 248898  259 South Mountain Cycles
19 BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY0:54:19.5 280476  254 CRCA/ NYVelocity Women's Racin
20 Leslie Winters   Downingtown, PA0:54:19.6 38674  284 VA AssetGroup p/b Artemis/Trek
21 Lauren Shirock (2 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA0:55:19.5 156050  281 WBI Funds Cycling Team
22 Jessica Kutz (1 - Cat3)   Danville Pa0:56:19.4 269269  268 WBI Funds Cycling Team
23 Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA0:56:19.5 200340  272 Team Type 1
24 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ0:57:19.5 27456  275 watchung wheelmen/high gear cy
25 Tracy Wargo (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY0:58:19.4 215383  282 Century Road Club Association
26 Leah Oppenheimer (3 - Cat3)   Newfoundland, NJ0:58:19.5 238042  274 CAWES p/b Specialized
27 Kate EVANS   0:59:19.4  258 
28 Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO0:59:19.5 209762  280 Team Type 1
DNF Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA 148911  261 CAWES p/b Specialized
DNF Lisa Jellett   Warren, NJ 185381  264 Verducci Breakaway Racing
DNF Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC 264974  265 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Julia Lonchar   Philadelphia, PA 306648  269 Human Zoom Cycling
DNF Sophia WILLIAMSON     283 
DNF Kayleigh BROGAN     255 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoOSMOSpyCUORESierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee