Race Results for
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 05/08/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master B - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Bernede   Laguna Beach, CA02:24:57 126351  832 team werks
2 RIchard Pearson (1 - Cat4)   Fremont, NE02:25:04 221142  821 Team Kaos/Alegent He
3 Wayne Ziegler   Dripping Springs, TX02:25:15 175885  831 918 XC
4 Patrick Robinson   Kansas City, MO02:25:35 116245  824 3360 Racing
5 Ron Schmidt   Austin02:26:15 277308  827 Tyson Racing
6 Craig Sparks (1 - Cat3)   Overland Park, KS02:27:47 280314  828 GP Velotek
7 Martin Albe   Evergreen, CO02:28:01 111272  801 ColoBikeLaw.com
8 Doug Gordon   Parker, CO02:28:13 271155  808 ColoBikeLaw.com
9 Gregory Bennett   Versailles, MO02:28:28 335998  804 CBC race team
10 Stefano Rosellini   San Antonio, TX02:28:49 329760  825 
11 Tom Harrison   Midland, TX02:29:07 49493  811 One Hour Racing
12 Jim McDonald   Harrison, AR02:32:30 23392  818 Oklahoma City Velo Club
13 Charles Hetrick   Edmond, OK02:32:42 62551  812 OKC velo
14 Chris Barnes   Owasso, OK02:33:00 295134  802 360 Sports
15 Paul Komarek   Eureka Springs, AR02:33:38 246495  814 Tyson Racing
16 John Moore   Conway, AR02:33:42 215255  819 Team The Ride
17 Patrick Flautt   Norcross, GA02:34:00 70836  807 Depaula Racing
18 Frederick Beland   Little Rock, AR02:34:02 47436  803 Boston Mountain Cycl
19 Barry Haley (2 - Cat3)   Praire Grove, AR02:35:26 14669  809 Tyson Racing
20 Sean Williams (2 - Cat4)   Albuquerque, NM02:35:49 38419  830 918XC Racing
21 Ronald Richardson   Nichols Hills, OK02:36:02 215932  822 Foss1l Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jake Schneidewind   Lowell, AR02:30:59 340382  629 Tyson Racing
2 caleb davis   Springfield, MO02:31:01 341832  603 black oak racing
3 Luis GALAVIZ   02:31:51  610 Tyson Racing
4 Ryan OHL   02:31:54  625 Tyson Racing
5 Mark NOWACK   02:32:09  624 
6 Anthony Varney   Tulsa, OK02:32:54 250878  632 Team Soundpony
7 Benjmain CRAIG   02:33:10  601 
8 Evan East   Little Rock, AR02:34:29 345978  606 Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
9 Casey Lohrenz   Billings, MO02:35:42 309824  620 Cycles Unlimited
10 Keegen Knapp   Little Rock, AR02:35:52 314228  618 CARVE
11 Matt Foster   Manhattan, KS02:36:21 333598  609 Tallgrass Cycling Club
12 Ryan FAUST   02:36:27  608 
13 Josh Davis   Springdale, AR02:36:43 260439  602 Tyson Racing
14 Eric Ervin   Fayetteville, AR02:41:11 296458  607 Tyson Racing
15 Ken Jorgensen   Sapulpa, OK02:42:19 298220  617 soundpony
16 Nick Gowen   Fayetteville, AR02:43:27 238558  613 Tyson Racing
17 Matthew Shannon   Tulsa, OK02:43:30 344884  630 Soundpony
18 Richard Eagan   Black Rock, AR02:47:25 277635  605 gearhead
19 Robert Pearce   Fayetteville, AR02:48:48 172468  626 Tyson Racing
20 Jason Diggle   Jacksonville, AR02:50:04 341748  604 
21 Matt Wickett   Tulsa, OK02:52:34 335980  633 Tom's Bicycles
22 Bill Hyman   Tulsa, OK02:52:47 239870  616 soundpony

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Robertson   Bentonville, AR02:20:58 270177  456 BMC
2 Andy Wiens   Marina Del Rey, CA02:21:09 301974  466 Team Colavita/Parisi
3 Chad Payne   Harrison, AR02:21:28 207902  449 Buffalo River Cyclis
4 Jess Parker   Jenks, OK02:21:30 161436  448 Scuderia Superlegger
5 Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO02:21:31 298124  430 Cycleworx
6 Louis Naes IV   Saint Louis, MO02:21:38 268887  442 Big Shark
7 James Fowler   Roanoke, TX02:21:39 316020  420 WilliamsCycling.com
8 Charlie Decker   Stillwater, OK02:21:41 290898  414 Bicycles of Tulsa
9 Robert Karman   North Little Rock, AR02:21:45 18544  431 International Christ
10 Gideon Bennett   Versailles, MO02:21:46 305271  404 CBC race team
11 Christopher Siemens   Tulsa, OK02:21:46 304107  460 918XC
12 Berkeley Burbank   Memphis, TN02:21:56 424  411 RedAnt Racing p/b Vi
13 Brandon ONeal   Springfield, MO02:21:57 289542  446 OTF Racing
14 Justin Landis   Atlanta, GA02:21:59 291862  437 Round Here Racing
15 Sean Stevens   Tulsa, OK02:22:01 238623  462 B.O.T.
16 Woosung Kim   St.louis, MO02:22:18 302451  434 Michelob Ultra/Big S
17 John Gillum   Little Rock, AR02:22:25 234061  423 CARVE
18 grant harrison   La Crosse, WI02:22:48 309144  426 gp velotek
19 Bryan Thames   Memphis, TN02:23:03 296731  465 BPC Cycling
20 Glenn Ladehoff   Canyon, TX02:23:45 259437  436 Tom's Bicycles
21 Michael Rost   Lawrence, KS02:23:49 247287  457 GP Velotek
22 Drew Lawrence   Oklahomacity, OK02:24:25 299826  438 The Bicycle Store
23 Michael Franklin   Oklahoma City, OK02:24:50 210502  422 Cycle-Smart
24 Craig Staley   Oklahoma City, OK02:24:53 312362  461 Off Camber
25 Bari Mayer   Austin, TX02:24:55 310107  441 787 Racing
26 Ivan Rivera   Jenks, OK02:25:14 278303  455 Tulsa Tough Racing
27 Robert James   Owasso, OK02:25:23 222616  429 Bicycles of Tulsa
28 Dustin Sallee   Guthrie, OK02:26:35 293282  458 Team Undiscovered
29 justin Fox   Norman, OK02:30:49 303210  421 
30 Danny Boone   Olive Branch, MS02:32:15 334030  405 BPC
31 Kenneth Englert   Shawnee, KS02:32:24 297235  418 Team Colavita / Pari
32 Rich Anderson   Bellevue, NE02:33:57 219702  400 Team Type 1/EVCC
33 Tony Steward   Edmond, OK02:34:50 326388  463 Team Undiscovered
34 Michael Kirk   Fayetteville, AR02:36:56 306600  435 Tyson Racing
35 Zachary Mauldin   Edmond, OK02:38:46 312326  440 Team Undiscovered
36 Joel Shewry   Arlington, TX02:39:12 201589  459 TBI/DRT
37 Andrew Baldes   Fort Smith, AR02:44:44 91759  402 Mercy Cycling Team
38 Jay Phillips   Germantown, TN02:50:28 311867  451 Red Ant Racing p/b V
39 Matthew Reynolds   Oklahoma City, OK02:59:21 166614  453 obru/the bicycle sto
40 David Wills   St. Louis, MO03:06:48 263838  467 Specs Racing Team
41 Timothy Ray   Fayetteville, AR03:07:43 77786  452 Tyson Racing
42 Keith Stewart   Lowell, AR03:13:02 55638  464 Tyson Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stuart Lisle   Albuquerque, NM03:30:32 256994  315 OKC Velo
2 Mino Giunta   Austin, TX03:30:39 305070  309 787 Racing
3 Cody Nees   St Louis, MO03:30:55 250923  319 Michelob Ultra/Big S
4 Brady Schmiedeberg   Edmond, OK03:30:56 213881  325 OKC VELO
5 Ian Silovsky   Topeka, KS03:30:57 296609  326 Boston Mountain Cycl
6 Garrett Grow   Tulsa, OK03:31:14 69669  311 tulsa tough
7 Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS03:31:23 243878  321 Mesa Cycling U18
8 Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO03:31:29 255838  324 chipolte junior deve
9 Trevor Brooks   Austin, TX03:31:31 313466  301 787 Racing
10 John (Jack) Funk   Topeka, KS03:31:35 221084  307 FCS Cycling Team
11 Vance Fletcher   Chariton03:31:40 278921  306 Nova-IS Corp
12 Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK03:31:40 286105  308 Scuderia Superlegger
13 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA03:31:43 219430  323 GamJams / November B
14 Jason Smitherman   Atlanta, GA03:31:55 306781  327 Round Here Racing
15 Brandon Melott   Warr Acres, OK03:31:58 260604  317 Team PG13
16 Jordan Haffener   Jenks, OK03:32:00 282679  312 Tulsa Tough Racing
17 David Gray   St. Louis, MO03:32:11 251991  310 Michelob Ultra/Big S
18 Erik Tejada   Melbourne, FL03:32:16 52419  329 Westwood Velo
19 Zane Jeffers   Hot Springs, AR03:32:17 238475  314 Sigma Development Ra
20 Kyle Parrott   Plano, TX03:32:23 306764  320 Matrix/RBM
21 Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX03:33:10 208878  328 GS Tenzing
22 Andrew Murphy   Memphis, TN03:34:29 290890  318 Red Ant Racing p/b V
23 Austin Roberts   Norman03:35:48 195235  322 Soundpony
24 Christopher Calder   Greenville, SC03:48:21 256717  302 Les Amis Calder Brot
25 Caleb Magee   Bentonville, AR03:49:23 242873  316 BMC/Walmart
26 Charlie Hough   Travelers Rest, SC03:50:34 255729  313 Les Amis/Calder Brot
27 Austin Elser   Lawrence, KS03:52:21 162583  304 Monster Energy
28 Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK03:58:25 272180  330 Team Power Train
29 James Couvillion   Greenville, SC04:04:37 258011  303 Les Amis/ Calder Bro
30 Joe SAVOIE   04:14:09  332 

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 K Frank PIPP   09:47:03  25 BISSELL Pro Cycling
2 Jeremy VENNELL   09:47:07  27 BISSELL Pro Cycling
3 Cesar GRAJALES   09:47:23  111 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling 
4 Michael NORTHEY   09:47:30  106 Pure Black Racing
5 Cameron PETERSON   09:47:47  153 V Australia
6 Chad HAGA   09:47:54  133 Team Rio Grande
7 Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA09:48:10 334418  117 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling
8 Benjamin JACQUES-MAYNES   09:48:14  22 BISSELL Pro Cycling
9 Paul MACH   09:48:20  24 BISSELL Pro Cycling
10 Roman VAN UDEN   09:48:22  108 Pure Black Racing
11 Ian HOLT   09:48:31  135 Team Rio Grande
12 Louis CROSBY   09:48:34  101 Pure Black Racing
13 Christopher PARRISH   09:48:36  64 Hagens Berman Cycling
14 Jason DONALD   09:48:40  78 Kelly Benefit Strategies-Opt
15 Alex HOWES   09:48:41  44 Chipotle Development Team
16 Joey ROSSKOPF   09:48:41  144 Team Type 1-Development
17 Andrei KRASILNIKAU   09:48:45  45 Chipotle Development Team
18 Peter HURST   09:48:45  122 Snapple Cycling Team
19 Scott LYTTLE   09:48:45  104 Pure Black Racing
20 Max DURTSCHI   09:48:51  43 Chipotle Development Team
21 Danny SUMMERHILL   09:48:51  47 Chipotle Development Team
22 Coulton HARTRICH   09:48:51  31 Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcar
23 Anibal BORRAJO   09:48:52  James Sutter Home p/b Colavi
24 Sean SULLIVAN   09:48:53  155 V Australia
25 Alejandro BORRAJO   09:49:05  James Sutter Home p/b Colavi
26 Bernard SULZBERGER   09:49:12  156 V Australia
27 Alfredo CRUZ   09:49:15  42 Chipotle Development Team
28 Shem RODGER   09:49:17  107 Pure Black Racing
29 Patrick BEVIN   09:49:17  21 BISSELL Pro Cycling
30 Marsh COOPER   09:49:21  72 Kelly Benefit Strategies-Opt
31 Kyle WAMSLEY   09:49:24  28 BISSELL Pro Cycling
32 Danny HEELEY   09:49:28  81 NOW-MS Society
33 Jay THOMSON   09:49:42  26 BISSELL Pro Cycling
34 Ty MAGNER   09:49:50  143 Team Type 1-Development
35 Andy JACQUES-MAYNES   09:49:52  23 BISSELL Pro Cycling
36 Shane BRALEY   09:50:10  34 Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcar
37 Trevor CONNOR   09:50:11  132 Team Rio Grande
38 Spencer SMITHMAN   09:50:29  66 Hagens Berman Cycling
39 Mark LANGLANDS   09:54:34  103 Pure Black Racing
40 Nick WALKER   09:56:09  157 V Australia
41 Darren ROLFE   09:56:26  154 V Australia
42 Demis ALEMAN   09:59:48  James Sutter Home p/b Colavi
43 Joshua BERRY   10:02:51  113 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling 
44 Kirk CARLSEN   10:03:10  41 Chipotle Development Team
45 Eric SCHILDGE   10:05:13  James Sutter Home p/b Colavi
46 Michael SENCENBAUGH   10:06:27  163 Landis/Trek
47 Daniel HOLT   10:07:46  142 Team Type 1-Development
48 Kennett PETERSON   10:08:20  65 Hagens Berman Cycling
49 Guido PALMA   10:28:07  James Sutter Home p/b Colavi
50 Daniel HARM   10:36:18  63 Hagens Berman Cycling
51 Ian BURNETT   10:42:26  116 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling 
52 Mac BRENNAN   10:51:27  92 Panther p/b Competitive Cycl
53 Thomas SOLADAY   10:52:59  77 Kelly Benefit Strategies-Opt
54 Evan HYDE   10:56:56  118 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling 

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX09:02:54 205741  769 Tulsa Tough
2 John Coppin (1 - Cat1)   Belton, TX09:03:12 247280  719 TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
3 William Gault (2 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK09:04:09 192707  732 Tulsa Tough Racing
4 Brian Jensen   Lawrence09:04:19 185340  742 Tradewind Energy Cyc
5 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il09:04:30 206188  726 xXx Racing - Athleti
6 Austin Allison (3 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO09:04:41 224219  701 Horizon Organic / Pa
7 Mike Stone (4 - Cat1)   Monroe, GA09:04:49 258441  776 Hincapie Development
8 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA09:05:29 191327  756 Carolina Bicycle Company
9 Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL09:06:21 29400  765 Dogfish Racing
10 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS09:06:32 195267  717 Mercy Elite Cycling
11 Zachary Earnest (5 - Cat1)   Jenks, OK09:06:56 305983  727 Tulsa Wheelmen
12 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK09:10:29 141654  713 Park Place Dealershi
13 Brad Cole (6 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO09:10:48 215131  718 Mercy Elite Cycling
14 Edison Turner (7 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC09:10:52 261080  780 hincapie development
15 Christopher Hall (8 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO09:10:53 195207  735 Mercy Elite Cycling
16 Jacob Lasley (9 - Cat1)   Broken Arrow, OK09:10:54 66580  749 Team Soundpony
17 Devin Clark   St. Charles, MO09:11:02 186238  716 Hub Racing
18 David Moyer   Honolulu, HI09:11:06 273323  760 XXX Racing - Athleti
19 Austin Vinton   Springfield, MO09:11:07 311693  781 Mercy Elite Cycling
20 Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN09:11:07 227850  786 MBRC/Flanders
21 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN09:11:16 233166  778 Synergy
22 Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX09:11:17 224500  704 Velossimo Racing Tea
23 Tucker Gerald (10 - Cat1)   Amarillo, TX09:11:28 244292  733 FCS Cycling Team
24 Adam Koble (11 - Cat1)   Denton, TX09:11:32 269412  746 Plano Athletic Cycli
25 Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK09:11:36 110309  782 Tulsa Tough Elite Ra
26 Robert Snedden   Dallas, TX09:11:38 272911  774 Rockwall Cycling
27 Adam Wisseman (12 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR09:11:40 269098  785 Team Rio Grande
28 Colton Jarisch (13 - Cat1)   Austin, TX09:11:42 271716  741 Mercy Elite Cycling
29 Stephan Hirsch   Indianapolis, IN09:11:45 337040  738 FCS Cycling Team
30 Benjamin Foltz   Wrightsville, PA09:11:48 291581  730 Round Here Racing
31 Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK09:12:09 199458  736 Tulsa Tough Racing
32 Bill STOLTE   09:12:10  745 Tradewin Energy
33 Mathew Ankney (14 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK09:12:17 145867  702 Tulsa Tough
34 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL09:12:25 211913  720 Florida Velo
35 Jeff Barnes   Iowa City, IA09:12:40 219647  707 Mercy-Specialized
36 Todd Farrell   Keller, TX09:13:02 103971  729 WilliamsCycling.com
37 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS09:13:02 174449  744 Mercy Elite Cycling
38 Christopher Trickey   Austin, TX09:13:23 240752  779 Team Wooly Mammoth
39 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX09:13:33 102467  757 Mercy Elite Cycling
40 Jake Boone   Hurst, TX09:14:24 284344  709 FCS Cycling Team
41 Isaac Enderline (1 - Cat2)   Cary, NC09:15:05 300421  728 Hincapie Development
42 Justin Lowe   Columbia, KY09:15:26 291819  751 Hincapie Development
43 Lawrence Simonson   Columbia, MO09:20:08 194932  772 Columbia Bike Club Race Team
44 Evan Bybee   Oklahoma City, OK09:20:32 226469  712 DNA Racing
45 Scott Barnes   Bentonville, AR09:21:30 198584  706 Tulsa Tough Racing
46 Thomas Price (2 - Cat2)   Overland Park, KS09:22:21 28705  763 Mercy Elite Cycling
47 Mariusz Czarnomski   Cedar Rapids, IA09:23:13 272490  721 ICCC Mercy-Specializ
48 Josh Holder (15 - Cat1)   Kansas City, MO09:23:46 167970  740 
49 Branden Russell (3 - Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa09:24:34 320408  770 Team Type 1-Developm
50 Will Frank   Bentonville, AR09:24:46 246407  731 BMC Wal-Mart PB Phat
51 Mark Gowler   Kirkwood, MO09:25:04 76018  734 Hub Bicycle Company
52 Jacob Arnold (16 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO09:27:54 259024  703 Hincapie/Green Creat
53 Joshua Roeser (17 - Cat1)   Buffalo, MN09:29:18 160630  767 Flat City Cycling Cl
54 Tiago DePaula Souza (18 - Cat1)   Kennesaw, GA09:34:39 228341  724 Depaula racing
55 Chad Shanks   Tulsa, OK09:34:44 188366  771 Team Soundpony
56 Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS09:38:50 179001  708 Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
57 Phillip Snodgrass (19 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX09:40:05 266817  775 Bicycles Plus
58 Benjamin Bryant   Athens09:40:12 211145  711 Round Here Racing
59 Ian Nansel   Englewood, CO09:42:14 224551  761 BRC Real Estate
60 Parker Kyzer (4 - Cat2)   Spartanburg, SC09:42:15 263324  747 Hincapie Development
61 Tyler Karnes (20 - Cat1)   Chesapeake Virginia09:43:37 221327  743 Hincapie Development
62 Marcus McMillan (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA09:51:48 290562  753 Round Here Racing
63 Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO09:54:17 287780  784 Florida Velo
64 Dylan DeGan   Marietta, GA10:01:19 238093  723 Depaula racing

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR03:31:40 47037  553 Boston Mountain Cycl
2 Peter Erdoes   Oklahoma City, OK03:32:12 58478  563 OKC VELO
3 Trey Harrison   El Dorado, KS03:34:15 204900  567 Chamois Butt'r
4 Robert Brokaw (1 - Cat2)   Rochester, IL03:34:34 255405  560 Wheelfast racing tea
5 Gil Summy   Nichols Hills, OK03:34:36 189403  580 OKC Velo Club
6 Edwin Braun   New Braunfels, TX03:34:38 188337  559 Joe's Pro Bikes
7 Bruce Tanner   Olathe, KS03:34:41 62854  582 OKC Velo
8 Scott Sifferman   Mt Vernon, MO03:34:42 210464  578 Ozark Cycling Club
9 Joe Kolling   Newport Beach, CA03:34:48 273962  570 team werks
10 Hunter East   Little Rock, AR03:35:05 10367  562 Dickson Street Cycling Club
11 Steve Pascoe   Conway, AR03:35:11 192475  575 The Ride
12 Scott Bennett (2 - Cat2)   Southlake, TX03:35:17 214742  554 Geri Atrix
13 Chris Black (1 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA03:35:25 3814  558 Morgan Stanley Smith
14 Gary Ziegler   Tulsa, OK03:35:43 16511  584 OKC Velo
15 John LaSorsa   Lawton, OK03:36:08 20450  572 Oklahoma City Velo Club
16 Phillip Wilson   Stillwater, OK03:38:20 271275  583 joes pro bikes
17 Phil Harris   Springfield, MO03:44:49 121088  566 Oklahoma City Velo Club
18 Carl Sundquist   Fort Smith, AR03:45:41 46459  581 Snapple Cycling Team
19 George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX03:45:56 72892  568 Geri Atrix
20 Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA03:48:07 219611  557 Joe's Pro Bikes
21 William Kuster (1 - Cat3)   Anoka, MN03:48:46 59499  571 Loon State Cyclists
22 Dan Griesse   Fort Smith, AR03:53:41 169235  565 Snapple Cycling Team
23 Greg Pollard   Kansas City, MO03:55:10 304942  576 Chamois Butt'r
24 Kenneth Norton   Springfield, MO03:58:59 67431  574 Black Oak Racing
25 John Kelly   Maumelle, AR03:59:35 48395  569 CARVE
26 Gregory Berlind   Denver, CO04:04:40 48571  555 Team Evergreen Racin
27 Richard Spielberg (3 - Cat2)   No City, MN04:23:19 48903  579 Freewheel Bike / MCT

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Candice Ramsey   Broken Arrow, OK02:33:45 306162  515 Bicycle of Tulsa
2 Kirsten Chapman   Edmond, OK02:34:05 85165  502 Tulsa Tough
3 Pamela Tate   Cordova, TN02:34:44 153533  521 Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin
4 Carol Flinchbaugh   Mesilla, NM02:34:47 272625  506 Free State Racing
5 Shelley Hagan   Mill Valley, CA02:35:00 329978  508 Mirage
6 Regina Hancock   Jenks, OK02:35:06 287509  509 Tom's Bicycles
7 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL02:40:36 236641  507 xXx Racing - Athleti
8 Shay Barnes   Owasso, OK02:40:52 309795  500 360 Sports
9 Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO02:41:49 260785  505 Team Kenda
10 Gina Kraft   Shawnee, OK02:42:16 308668  511 Exfuze
11 casey malone   Memphis, TN02:42:52 287444  512 Amateur Cycling Club
12 Angela Crone   Memphis, TN02:43:25 334816  504 Amateur Cycling Club
13 Kimberly Zurek (1 - Cat4)   Lewisville, TX02:43:59 311861  525 Bicycles Plus
14 martha royall (2 - Cat4)   Edmond, OK02:45:24 290532  516 Team Undiscovered
15 Monica Mullins (3 - Cat4)   Shawnee, OK02:51:10 242271  513 Exfuze Racing
16 Teresa Tedder (4 - Cat4)   Edmond, OK02:53:27 322120  522 Exfuze
17 Kathy Weldon   Royse City, TX02:54:41 285360  524 Rockwall Cycling
18 Kelsey Swinford   Horseheads, NY02:58:22 245123  520 Undiscovered
19 Nikki Smith (5 - Cat4)   Oklahoma City, OK03:03:38 313324  519 obru/the bicycle sto
20 Sandra Samman   Chicago, IL03:05:18 300027  517 xXx-Racing Athletico
21 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL03:14:54 296051  501 Spidermonkey Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Janel HOLCOMB   06:42:44  212 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b C
2 Megan GUARNIER   06:42:54  201 Team TIBCO/To The Top
3 Lex ALBRECHT   06:42:59  261 Team Juvederm-Specialized
4 Ruth CLEMENCE   06:43:12  251 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
5 Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE   06:43:14  214 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b C
6 Courteney LOWE   06:43:18  223 FCS Cycling Team
7 Kathryn DONOVAN   06:43:22  252 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
8 Kristin SANDERS   06:43:28  213 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b C
9 Emily KACHOREK   06:43:29  234 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Raci
10 Meredith MILLER   06:43:40  203 Team TIBCO/To The Top
11 Kasey CLARK   06:43:41  231 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Raci
12 Veronique LABONTE   06:43:47  263 Team Juvederm-Specialized
13 Kathleen BILLINGTON   06:43:53  286 Danbury Audi
14 Kate CHILCOTT   06:43:54  222 FCS Cycling Team
15 Debbie MILNE   06:44:07  284 
16 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO06:44:21 252835  283 CheckMark p/b Veloforma
17 Anne GUZMAN   06:44:21  262 Team Juvederm-Specialized
18 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR06:44:25 265089  285 Danbury Audi
19 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ06:44:41 212478  277 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
20 Joanne KIESANOWSKI   06:44:59  202 Team TIBCO/To The Top
21 Jill KISLIA   06:45:06  275 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
22 Lauren ROBERTSON   06:45:25  224 FCS Cycling Team
23 Moriah MACGREGOR   06:45:42  264 Team Juvederm-Specialized
24 Julie EMMERMAN   06:45:46  232 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Raci
25 Kat CARR   06:46:13  281 Vanderkitten
26 Rebecca BLATT   06:46:46  271 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
27 Carlee TAYLOR   06:47:09  206 Team TIBCO/To The Top
28 Colleen PAINE   06:48:52  276 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
29 Serena SHERIDAN   06:57:17  204 Team TIBCO/To The Top
30 Michelle MELKA   06:58:57  242 Red Racing
31 Patricia BLACK   07:06:17  241 Red Racing
32 Juliette OLSON   07:12:18  243 Red Racing
33 Megan BAAB   07:12:27  221 FCS Cycling Team
34 Cindy Reese (1 - Cat2)   Rogers, AR07:50:32 244168  282 Bicycles of Tulsa

Women - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Helene Carabin   Nichols Hills, OK02:34:29 189404  650 Tulsa Tough Racing/T
2 Connie Inks   Waterloo, IA02:34:32 194642  655 Mercy-Specialized
3 cathy frampton   La Grange, IL02:34:52 275322  652 Project 5 Racing
4 Dori Hornbaker   Fayetteville, AR02:43:19 66923  654 Tyson Racing
5 Rose Heller (1 - Cat4)   Fort Smith, AR02:47:16 298133  653 Mercy Cycling Team
6 Debra Dunn   Fayetteville, AR02:55:30 65625  651 Tyson Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee