Race Results for
2011 USA Cycling MTB Cross-Country Nationals
Sun Valley, ID
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 07/14/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Garrett Gerchar   Boulder, CO0:49:23 344890  1027 
2 Brent Burcham   Fallbrook, CA0:50:49 339012  1039 
3 David Hight   Charlotte, NC0:51:38 238474  1032 Charlotte Sports Cycling/Giordana-Clif Bar-BRICA
4 Ensei Kaneko   Rough And Ready, CA0:53:09 335498  1042 
5 Chance Tiner   Santa Cruz, CA0:53:23 304640  1021 
6 Caden Maves   Grass Valley, CA0:53:23 334380  1024 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team/Nevada Union Mt Bike Team
7 Keith Fawcett   Grants Pass, OR0:54:18 355618  1028 
8 Gregory Celentano   Castaic, CA0:55:12 302657  1034 The TEAM
9 Jacob CarterGibb   Boulder, CO0:55:36 350018  1041 
10 Sam Heinrich   Boise, ID0:56:28 355706  1015 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
11 Ellis LIndenthal   Salinas, CA0:57:01 356154  1036 Velo Club Monterey Inc.
12 Brian Messner   Corona, CA0:58:22 353672  1045 
13 Brad Hoffler   Nevada City, CA1:01:04 335326  1031 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team/Nevada Union Mt Bike Team
14 Kaleb Anderson   Meridian, ID1:03:12 310252  1037 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
15 Macleod Williams   Hockley, TX1:03:44 355860  1044 
16 Andrew Cunningham   Grand Junction, CO1:04:27 338210  1029 
17 Kyle Sweeney   Olympia, WA1:05:46 349996  1022 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
18 Stephen Fleming   Hockley, TX1:08:35 356705  1033 
19 Alex Seivert   Grass Valley1:08:56 352752  1038 
20 Dylan Quintana   Boise, ID1:10:39 324240  1030 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
21 Grant Sides   Austin, TX1:10:59 222742  1026 787 Racing
22 Blake Milner   Reno, NV1:11:38 291487  1043 Reno Wheelmen
23 Billy Wallin   Hockley, TX1:32:05 356701  1035 
DNS Lukas Giesen   Albuquerque, NMDNS 303640  1040 
DNF Daniel Santos   Louisville, KYDNF 292395  1023 Red Zone Cycling

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Smith   Mount Airy, NC0:49:56 343328  1047 
2 Shane Wiegel   Hanover, PA0:56:06 354784  1046 
3 Tyrell Guglielmetti   Boise, ID1:00:14 348086  1050 Joyride Cycles-ID
4 Peter Dailey   Herndon, VA1:04:23 290597  1049 Potomac Velo Club
DNS Colby Smith   Tulsa, OKDNS 315234  1048 Team Soundpony

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zach Latham   Hailey, ID0:49:56 356615  1056 
2 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY0:55:17 231787  1053 
3 Derek Vallejos   Boise, ID0:55:43 346824  1057 
4 David Nolletti   Asheville, NC0:58:08 322386  1054 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC
5 Ian Sundby   Ketchum, ID1:00:59 354462  1055 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kirk Grynwald   Little Rock, AR0:50:41 309572  1069 Bob's Red Mill- p/b Focus Bikes
2 Kevin Hoffman   Boise, ID0:53:17 291644  1068 AeroCat Cycling
3 Ryosei Kaneko   Rough And Ready, CA0:53:48 356162  1073 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team
4 Pete Dailey   Reston, VA0:57:10 314406  1066 Potomac Velo Club
5 Josue Perez   Miami, FL0:57:46 107031  1075 Sun Cycling Team/Sun Cycling Team
6 Dodi Nov   Mercer Island, WA0:57:52 275175  1065 Jet City Velo/ByrneInvent
7 Jeff Perry   Lake Mathews, CA0:59:56 303641  1062 
8 Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA1:00:19 76958  1072 Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9 Robert Davoust   Durango, CO1:01:24 350316  1071 
10 Andrew Tidrick   Austin, TX1:03:18 351560  1070 
11 Randy Christian   Austin, TX1:04:02 342226  1063 Southern Elite/Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
12 Gregory Burcham   Fallbrook, CA1:05:36 348114  1061 
13 Bryan Hight   Charlotte, NC1:08:54 205278  1074 Charlotte Sports Cycling/Giordana-Clif Bar-BRICA
14 Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL1:12:39 261776  1064 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS James Lang   Boise, IDDNS 126474  1067 Joyride Cycles-ID

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 mike sanchez   Phoenix, AZ0:58:27 305142  1077 Procon Cycling/Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
2 Will Fernyhough   Bellevue, WA1:00:10 151282  1080 Jet City Velo
3 Harley Parson   Meridian, ID1:07:07 83537  1081 
4 Tim Gaffney   Angel Fire, NM1:14:03 268679  1078 Team F.I.Taos
5 Pete Ritter   Boise, ID1:26:58 346922  1082 
DNS Donald Goldberg   Holladay, UTDNS 287308  1076 

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erik Johnson   Incline Village, NV0:58:45 319034  849 NorCal High School Mountain Bike League
2 Wyatt Myers   Oak Hills, CA0:59:19 352888  832 
3 Neilson Powless   Roseville, CA0:59:28 230865  842 
4 Liam Earl   Boise Idaho1:00:11 251347  870 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
5 Anders Nystrom   Boise, ID1:00:45 281627  841 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
6 Dillon Charlton   Mill Valley, CA1:01:12 320156  846 
7 Wyatt Morin   Roseville, CA1:01:18 266930  858 Team Mad Cat
8 Aleck Crofoot   El Dorado Hills, CA1:01:22 334374  861 
9 Joel Titius   Corona, CA1:01:22 356595  839 
10 Kyle Bloesser   Colorado Springs, CO1:01:30 293885  876 
11 W Grant Ellwood   Boulder, CO1:02:06 298725  843 
12 Joel Turner   Hemet, CA1:02:06 355612  834 
13 Kyle Harder   Salinas, CA1:02:09 353488  857 
14 Carson Mote   El Dorado, CA1:02:13 333306  833 Team Revolutions
15 nicolas prevot   Felton, PA1:02:13 348572  866 
16 Justin Noel   Boulder1:02:17 318254  864 
17 Garrett Sczechowski   Boulder, CO1:02:20 345782  893 Boulder Junior Cycling/Tokyo Joe's Junior Development Team
18 Ian Stowe   Santa Cruz, CA1:02:20 321906  780 
19 Austin Gooder   Novato, CA1:02:20 315148  880 National Interscholastic Cycling Association (NICA)
20 Derek Hobden   Diablo, CA1:02:20 356743  873 NRL Racing Development Team
21 Garrett Gaither   Ramona, CA1:02:20 339146  851 
22 Brandon Kirkham   Hemet1:02:40 314470  852 
23 Ben Suliteanu   Stanford, CA1:03:00 356567  874 
24 Dillen Maurer   Los Angeles, CA1:03:38 317704  837 Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)/PAA/REMAX
25 Zachary Skalet   Rocklin, CA1:03:40 335076  879 Placer Foothill Mountain Bike Club
26 Dominik Cinka   Mill Valley, CA1:03:42 346448  827 
27 Evan Rossow   Salinas, CA1:03:42 312832  867 
28 Will Harder   Ketchum, ID1:03:47 347656  853 
29 Nathaniel Andrew   Durango, CO1:03:47 325114  87 
30 Jeremy Slavitz   Belvedere Tiburon, CA1:03:51 353610  855 
31 Javier Colton   Bend, OR1:04:02 351054  862 
32 Joshua Squires   Santa Fe, NM1:04:07 354332  847 Team Cross (TCNM)
33 Max Toeldte   Boise, ID1:04:07 291393  875 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
34 Jack Dean   Boulder, CO1:04:10 318372  856 
35 Aaron Albor   Orangevale, CA1:04:10 335944  828 Trojans High School Mountain Bike Team
36 Will Harper   El Dorado Hills, CA1:04:13 335588  836 
37 Hunter Olivier   Roseville, CA1:04:13 281644  877 
38 parker eide   El Dorado Hills, CA1:04:23 319802  840 
39 Mitch Stockwell   Orangevale, CA1:04:28 335936  830 
40 Edward Kronfli   Santa Clara, CA1:04:59 304958  848 Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)/PAA/REMAX
41 Brett Maur   El Dorado Hills, CA1:06:01 335626  872 
42 Kenny Valdez   Hemet, CA1:06:05 354262  883 
43 Robert Weinhold   Carbondale, CO1:07:03 314614  878 
44 Jan Warren   Campton Hills, IL1:07:03 333318  869 EXPO Racing
45 Devin Eastman   Larkspur, CA1:07:07 319116  863 
47 George Polisson   Kentfield, CA1:07:30 356310  844 
48 logan gallman   Orangevale, CA1:07:51 326236  829 Trojans High School Mountain Bike Team
49 Cesar Tidrick   Austin1:07:51 320954  835 Bicycle Sport Shop Mountain Bike Team
50 Taylor Squillaci   Albuquerque, NM1:07:57 303845  93 
51 Dylan Kane   Mill Valley, CA1:08:39 346456  838 
53 John Curtis   Eagle, ID1:09:02 320356  854 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
54 Jordan Watkins   Marshfield, WI1:09:22 243920  884 EXPO Racing
55 Jake Therrien   Sammamish, WA1:10:43 309346  868 Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
56 Nick Thomas   Phoenix, AZ1:11:01 352702  860 
57 Ryan Compagnone   Eagle, ID1:11:57 300705  865 
58 jasper guyerstevens   Healdsburg, CA1:13:10 355708  850 
59 Michael Polisson   Kentfield, CA1:15:01 356066  871 
60 Nigel Graham   Louisville, KY1:25:59 201969  831 
61 Andris Delins   Minneapolis, MN1:37:24 333848  826 
DNS William Barta   Boise, IDDNS 277745  845 BYRDS
DNS Riley Kopesky   Hubertus, WIDNS 298099  882 
DNS Alex Chamberlin   Danville, CADNS 353582  859 

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Ellis   Bellingham, WA0:53:55 257872  908 Cycling Northwest
2 robert gilbert   Redmond, OR0:54:02 356576  894 
3 Corey Bray   San Francisco, CA0:55:28 348518  898 
4 Young Jedediah   0:56:02  902 
5 Levi Grabow   Carson City, NV0:56:22 204158  904 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
6 Reid Lionakis   El Dorado Hills, CA0:56:56 317768  900 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
7 Dakota Dale   Cable, WI0:58:11 310795  896 
8 Zac Rossen   Danville, CA0:58:11 321192  905 NRL Racing Development Team
9 ZACHARY POWELL   Boise, ID0:58:47 351728  907 
10 Filippo Barbieri   Delray Beach, FL1:00:01 136914  895 
11 Jeff Walker   Gilbert, AZ1:00:16 296071  901 
12 Nathaniel Powell   Antelope, CA1:02:08 288682  906 
13 Chris Harrison   Green Bay, WI1:03:13 296466  897 
14 rory sullivan   White Salmon, WA1:10:20 353050  903 
15 Gary Nagle   Reno, NV1:21:25 302983  930 University of Nevada-Reno/Nevada Cycling
DNS Ben Ruffatto   Whitefish, MTDNS 281509  899 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew McNeal   Ketchum, ID0:54:10 243050  916 Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C.
2 Kellen Tanner   Littleton, CO0:54:29 337116  912 
3 Casey Cardwell   Garden City, ID0:56:36 351990  909 
4 Micah Clinger   Flagstaff, AZ0:57:28 103304  910 
5 Trey Knox   Ketchum, ID0:58:48 351824  892 
6 Lawrence Bugenig   Reno, NV0:59:07 122730  917 
7 Joseph Milan   Boise, ID1:07:25 264271  914 Wild Rockies Inc/Wild Rockies race team
8 James Hampton   Boise, ID1:14:17 275319  911 Wild Rockies Inc/Wild Rockies race team
9 Randy John Jr   Kirtland Nm1:15:18 339548  915 
10 Eric Ritter   Meridian, ID1:22:47 356236  913 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Wallace   Reno, NV0:55:35 37037  923 
2 Matthew Pollard   Moscow, ID0:57:57 28371  927 University of Idaho
3 Andrew Shaber   Kuna, ID0:58:42 277784  924 Broken Spoke Cycling
4 Steven Horvath   Fort Worth, TX1:00:14 309278  922 Team Bicycles Inc./Team Bicycles Inc
5 Brad Bitz   Boise, ID1:01:10 303807  928 
6 Joe Pirelli   Mercer Island, WA1:01:36 308392  929 
7 Greg Bauer   Muncie, IN1:02:04 310092  921 
8 Kyle Henley   Golden, CO1:02:13 222531  919 Feedback Sports Racing
9 Gregory Frame   Rock Hill, SC1:03:46 161303  920 
10 Troy Clark   Idaho Falls, ID1:03:59 243884  918 
11 Craig Gregory   Mesa, AZ1:09:09 356352  925 Mountain Bike Association of Arizona
12 Kelly Jorschumb   Boise, ID1:38:07 279421  926 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Sparks   Brigham City, UT0:56:19 330820  949 
2 Mark Messer   Cedar City, UT0:56:31 145084  939 
3 Ryan Nielsen   Morgan, UT0:59:09 342002  941 
4 Tim Taylor   Lewiston, ID1:00:15 310869  937 Two Wheeler/Specialized
5 Vernon Harris   Louisville, CO1:01:05 15167  938 Justin's / Titus Mountain Bike Team/Justin's Cycling
6 David Nicholls   Cave Creek, AZ1:02:05 296085  933 
7 Roger Burton   Bothell, WA1:02:10 356781  934 Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
8 Ryan Kelley   Charlotte, NC1:03:37 174835  947 Chain Gang Cycling/Bike Source / Harris Teeter
9 Sean Rogers   Bend, OR1:03:57 186717  942 
10 Richard Kirby   Santa Rosa, CA1:04:01 308238  945 Sonoma County Collective
11 Brian Price   Boise, ID1:04:08 256458  936 GS Casella/Look! Save a Life
12 Samuel Hollingsworth   Charlotte, NC1:04:49 275492  950 
13 Chad Dexter   Helena, MT1:05:50 224350  943 Big Sky Cyclery-Helena
14 Carl Arriola   Boise, ID1:06:59 212776  931 
15 Sean Hess   Saint Augustine, FL1:07:51 232628  946 
16 Phil Hohenlohe   Helena, MT1:09:37 317196  948 
17 Mark Roberson   Katy, TX1:10:41 257392  935 
18 Ed Daniels   Boise, ID1:11:08 347812  944 
19 Gary Kyle   Boise, ID1:15:22 148013  940 
DNF George Smith   Las Vegas, NV#N/A 290041  932 Mandalay Bay/McGhie's

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frank Benzing   Boise, ID0:56:22 277330  965 
2 Jesse Ferrer   Star, ID1:01:55 165832  956 
3 Tom Courtney   Kentfield, CA1:02:40 221053  964 
4 Bruce Armstrong   San Francisco, CA1:04:01 164135  958 
5 Steve Wade   Monte Sereno, CA1:04:22 178452  957 Planet Bike
6 Herberth Corrales   Hailey, ID1:09:08 73808  962 Sun Summit Cycling Club
7 roger villmow   Woodland Park, CO1:14:36 293337  959 Cheyenne Mountain High School/Jr. High
8 Charles Mills   Idaho Falls, ID1:14:41 213276  966 
9 Danny Kelly   Ammon, ID1:18:15 157311  960 
DNS Edward Dutczak   Crete, ILDNS 80789  961 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Randy Houston   Eastvale, CA#N/A 58013  963 Win-Team Racing
DNF Ian Barense   Santa Barbara, CADNF 304121  967 Platinum Performance Cycling Team

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Russell Thorstrom   Boise, ID1:02:31 187144  980 
2 Charles Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ1:04:09 288078  985 
3 Ronnie Gallego   Montebello, CA1:06:41 77920  977 
4 James Santa   Hailey, ID1:07:07 248523  975 
5 daniel Nicholas   Ketchum, ID1:08:20 350050  974 
6 Greg Compagnone   Eagle, ID1:10:41 264464  979 
7 Montie Milner   Reno, NV1:10:41 176313  976 Reno Wheelmen
8 Weston Wheat   Meridian, ID1:11:15 272740  978 Lactic Acid Cycling
9 Thomas Jakaby   Los Gatos, CA1:11:37 355666  971 
10 Gary Lowden   Cary, NC1:13:32 305210  972 KCOI Boulevard
11 Tim Schaldach   Durango, CO1:16:16 352766  986 
12 John Seivert   Grass Valley, CA1:17:01 212792  982 SERT/Sho-Air/SHO-AIR/ SERT
13 JAVIER SOLIZ   Las Cruces, NM1:17:22 288657  983 
14 Norman Graham   Louisville, KY1:27:16 247403  984 
DNF Steve Edwards   Salt Lake City, UT#N/A 194407  987 Ritte Van Vlaanderen/Ritte Racing
DNF Kurt Galatro   Tampa, FLDNF 103443  981 
DNF Bruce Rogers   Hailey, ID#N/A 71213  973 

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rachel Harris   Louisville, CO1:06:56 297671  1089 Justin's / Titus Mountain Bike Team/Justin's Cycling
2 McKenzie Melcher   Mentone, CA1:09:46 354114  1090 
3 Megan Bradley   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:10:27 354768  1098 
4 Emily Cerna   Salinas, CA1:10:50 356076  1086 
5 Sarah Lowe   Nevada City, CA1:12:07 335328  1088 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team/Nevada Union Mt Bike Team
6 McCauley Smith   Boulder, CO1:13:44 285844  1092 Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Meredith Nunnink   Nevada City, CA1:13:51 335892  1095 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team/Nevada Union Mt Bike Team
8 Madelaine Melcher   Mentone, CA1:14:06 354116  1097 
9 Madison Pardini   Nevada City, CA1:16:33 336090  1096 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team
10 Dalma Felenyi   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:17:08 354736  1099 
11 Savannah Blake   Boise, ID1:17:25 277097  1093 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
12 Chelsea Pardini   Nevada City, CA1:19:42 336096  1087 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team/Nevada Union Mt Bike Team
13 Pamela Bogust   Sunland1:22:06 334050  1094 The TEAM /The TEAM - SoCalCross
14 Reka Felenyi   Lake Arrowhead, CA1:24:50 354740  1091 

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rebecca Zink   Indianapolis, IN1:12:54 278382  1102 Team Nebo Ridge

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tessa OShea   Boise, ID1:10:28 351548  1009 
2 Geneva Ayarra   Boise, ID1:12:43 343508  1107 Eastside Cycles-Idaho
3 Christine Dexter   Helena, MT1:25:05 346564  1106 Big Sky Cyclery-Helena
DNS Michelle Russell   Sugarloaf, CADNS 355604  1108 

Women - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily Schaldach   Durango, CO1:11:15 314034  998 
2 Jessica Kruse   Chester, NJ1:12:56 262100  994 Team Bulldog
3 India Waller   Durango, CO1:12:56 355742  992 Durango Devo
4 Emily Shull   Libertyville, IL1:17:48 264455  1001 EXPO Racing
5 Emma Klingaman   Idyllwild, CA1:18:00 319226  993 
6 Julie Barton   Meadow Vista, CA1:18:49 319724  1000 Placer Foothill Mountain Bike Club
7 Sarah Ogden   Tiburon, CA1:24:50 354818  995 
8 Dominique van den Dries   Los Gatos, CA1:29:25 255641  997 
9 Kristen DeBerdt   Salinas, CA1:30:31 356156  996 
10 Melissa Lawrence   Alamo, CA1:34:18 354074  999 
11 Maya Nielsen   Merced, CA1:38:15 355228  991 

Women - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ashley McQueen   Hailey, ID1:07:21 282098  1011 Mud Honey/Mud Honey Cycling
2 Courtenay McFadden   Bellingham, WA1:07:29 262453  1006 Cycling Northwest
3 Stephanie Jones   Littleton, CO1:11:14 335812  1005 
4 Christa Baker   Nevada City, CA1:15:19 335510  1004 Nevada Union High School Mt Bike Team/Nevada Union Mt Bike Team
5 Brianne Spiersch   Salinas, CA1:17:51 295715  1010 
6 kristine akland   Missoula, MT1:18:07 329184  1003 Northern Rockies Cycling Team
7 leah mccabe   Flagstaff, AZ1:19:07 344578  1007 Absolute Bikes Team
DNS solana kline   Bend, ORDNS 302704  1008 

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ingrid Lovitt   Missoula, MT1:08:51 327836  1013 Hellgate Cyclery
2 Heather Rose   Santa Barbara, CA1:17:41 236955  1014 Polli Veloce
3 Jordan Schlekeway   Boise, ID1:23:32 276477  1012 Boise VeloWomen/Team Ridgeline

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kirsten Gustafson   Boise, ID1:17:03 347470  1018 Eastside Cycles-Idaho
2 Renee Kline   Boise, ID1:18:03 260159  1016 Team Therapeutic Associates- Dobbiaco
3 Karen Oppenheimer   Bend, OR1:20:28 213230  1020 
4 Sarah Murphy   Woodside, CA1:23:33 285414  1019 
DNS Angela Mart   Bend, ORDNS 306000  1017 WebCyclery Racing/WebCyclery.com

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREOSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee