Race Results for
Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove
Elk Grove Village, IL
(Event Information)
Criterium on 08/06/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5 - Heat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 giordano guagliardo   Lake Barrington, IL0:19:55 317230  14 W2 Racing
2 Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL0:19:55 320562  22 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
3 Mark McCain   Chicago, IL0:19:55 348310  23 xXx Racing
4 Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL0:19:55 302899  43 Village-Verdigris Cycling
5 Robert Hocking   Downers Grove, IL0:19:55 352500  44 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL0:19:55 340630  42 GoodSpeed Cycles
7 Michael Keach   Chicago, IL0:19:55 325880  19 Mox Multisport
8 Matthew Stokwisz   Lemont, IL0:19:55 310896  41 Tower Racing
9 Kevin Mayfield   0:19:55  21 Cycles Cordoba
10 Matthew Looby   Warrenville, IL0:19:55 339996  38 None
11 Joe Sirchio   Lagrange Park, IL0:19:55 347538  32 Unattached
12 Paul Halupka   Chicago0:19:55 356578  15 Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Tom Palzer   Arlington Heights, IL0:19:55 316860  24 W2 Racing
14 Mackenzie Dupuy   Naperville, IL0:19:55 353512  40 
15 Jason Silber   0:19:55  31 KGM Racing
16 Masayuki Tsuchiya   Elk Grove Village, IL0:19:55 308353  34 Spidermonkey Cycling
17 mases movsessian   Schaumburg, IL0:19:55 317660  39 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
18 Mike Radlicz   Arlington Heights, IL0:19:55 307187  28 W2 Racing
19 Todd Dolezal   0:19:55  Team World Vision
20 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL0:19:55 323916  13 Team TATI
21 Elliot Bennett   0:19:55  Cycles Cordoba
22 Brian Joly   0:19:55  18 None
23 David Cordoba   0:19:55  Cordoba Cycles
24 Arlen Jacob   Vernon Hills, IL0:19:55 303469  46 ImOnPoint.org
25 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI0:19:55 322788  Kenosha Velosport Inc
26 Peter Cavoto   0:19:55  45 
27 Andrew Peterson   Morton Grove, IL0:19:55 324898  26 Mox Multisport
28 Milan Petrik   0:19:55  27 0
29 Jason Zajicek   Pingree Grove, IL0:19:55 231871  37 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
30 Grant Wiersum   Elmhurst, IL0:19:55 308596  36 Unattached
31 Elias Hernandez   0:19:55  16 none
32 Craig VandenAvont   Arlington Heights, IL0:19:55 322846  35 W2 Racing
33 Jay Flynn   0:25:00  11 Unattached

Men - Cat 5 - Heat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Spencer Seggebruch   Dixon Il0:20:29 320838  145 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
2 daniel jacobazzi   0:20:29  125 hpiChicago.com
3 Fred Schuler   Chicago, IL0:20:29 357980  154 
4 Richard Janokjanc   0:20:29  126 None
5 Paul Halupka   Chicago0:20:29 356578  124 Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Ken Roy   San Diego, CA0:20:29 312990  142 xXx Racing
7 JOSE CARRILLO   0:20:29  105 N/A
8 giordano guagliardo   Lake Barrington, IL0:20:29 317230  121 W2 Racing
9 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL0:20:29 313698  144 Tuxedo Thunder
10 Ken Gans   0:20:29  117 N/A
11 Brian Tracey   Palatine, IL0:20:29 313768  148 Unattached
12 Neil Gallagher   Chicago, IL0:20:29 312142  116 xXx Racing
13 Andrew Peterson   Morton Grove, IL0:20:29 324898  136 Mox Multisport
14 Michael Keach   Chicago, IL0:20:29 325880  152 Mox Multisport
15 Michael Baldus   0:20:29  103 None
16 Andres Alvear   Chicago, IL0:20:29 338390  102 Play It Again Sports Cycling
17 Stuart Hannon   Chicago, IL0:20:29 350892  155 Tuxedo Thunder
18 Tom Palzer   Arlington Heights, IL0:20:29 316860  135 W2 Racing
19 Peter Monko   Chicago, IL0:20:29 312524  133 Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Matt Riddle   Oak Park, IL0:20:29 344432  141 NONE
21 Brian Joly   0:20:29  127 None
22 Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL0:20:29 282724  110 Iron Cycles
23 Jason Silber   0:20:29  146 KGM Racing
24 Daniel Fluegel   0:20:29  114 Lakeshore Title Co. Racing
25 Mike Radlicz   Arlington Heights, IL0:20:29 307187  140 W2 Racing
26 James Depkon   Niles, IL0:20:29 313806  109 Team Garner
27 Craig VandenAvont   Arlington Heights, IL0:20:29 322846  150 W2 Racing
28 Brian Dunlavy   Richmond, IL0:20:29 357461  112 none
29 freddy bernabe   0:20:29  153 
30 Ross Dungo   Elgin, IL0:20:29 266433  111 SpinDoctor Cyclewerks
31 Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL0:20:29 311231  113 NA
32 Matt Plummer   0:20:29  137 Lakeshore Title Co. Racing
33 Scott Winsett   River Forest, IL0:20:29 369012  151 TRK
34 Bartosz Gralczyk   0:20:29  118 Lakeshore Title Co. Racing
35 Andrew Gutierrez   Gurnee, IL0:20:29 340612  122 none
36 Mark McCain   Chicago, IL0:20:29 348310  130 xXx Racing
37 Brad Carter   0:20:29  106 none
38 Masayuki Tsuchiya   Elk Grove Village, IL0:20:29 308353  149 Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Jesse Sisk   Grayslake, IL0:20:29 353098  147 None
40 Derick Adame   0:20:29  101 Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Jason Miller   0:20:29  132 Bike Connection
42 Michael Pollini   0:20:29  138 Gopollini
43 Matthew Hall   0:20:29  123 N/A

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL0:28:38 349900  36 Vision Quest
2 Gregory Kick   Chicago, IL0:28:38 239775  29 Turin Bicycling Society
3 Nathan Dugan   Warren Oh0:28:38 222630  20 Fuji Cycling
4 Adam Fish   Buffalo Grove, IL0:28:38 308413  69 Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Mike Scalise   Itasca, IL0:28:38 300107  53 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
6 Lew Chin   Chicago, IL0:28:38 285058  14 Rhythm Racing
7 Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI0:28:38 45366  71 Kenosha Velosport Inc
8 Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL0:28:38 243451  Bicycle Heaven
9 Lorenzo Cervantes   Libertyville, IL0:28:38 291721  61 Vision Quest
10 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL0:28:38 307857  23 Village Verdigris Racing
11 michael blevins   Sandy, UT0:28:38 308631  70 
12 Seyamack Afzali   Chicago, IL0:28:38 201682  Unattached
13 Steven Sharp   Bloomington, IN0:28:38 309661  45 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
14 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI0:28:38 311386  60 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Brien Shopoff   Weatherford, TX0:28:38 222623  46 xXx Racing
16 Martin Bell   Highland Park, IL0:28:38 287168  Colavita Racing
17 Don Kring   Grand Rapids, MI0:28:38 340150  31 unattached
18 mike morell   Chicago, IL0:28:38 278651  37 Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Mike Capello   Chicago, IL0:28:38 341674  13 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
20 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL0:28:38 229687  Iron Cycles
21 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL0:28:38 276599  52 Rhythm Racing
22 Jeff Biedka   Elk Grove Vlg, IL0:28:38 267166  Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
23 andres echeverri   Chicago, IL0:28:38 340880  72 Play it Again Sports Chicago
24 Andrew Heikes   Saint Paul, MN0:28:38 305978  26 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
25 CORY DAVENPORT   Belvidere, IL0:28:38 284782  18 None
26 nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL0:28:38 291496  44 Play It Again Sports Cycling
27 Matthew Bosman   Chicago, IL0:28:38 289496  Method Cycles
28 Gregory Nash   Barrington, IL0:28:38 232258  68 Project 5 Racing
29 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL0:28:38 289500  65 Rhythm Racing
30 Joe Stoolnik   Lombard, IL0:28:38 356792  73 PLUS Cycling Team
31 Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL0:28:38 211084  55 South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL0:28:38 267109  39 Colavita Racing
33 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI0:28:38 268180  11 Team Extreme
34 GUIOBER CUEVAS   Montgonery, IL0:28:38 341388  54 none
35 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI0:28:38 254084  64 Brazen Dropouts
36 Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL0:28:38 245393  30 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
37 Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL0:28:38 288320  35 Rhythm Racing
38 Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL0:28:38 343264  32 xXx Racing
39 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI0:28:38 247466  43 ISCorp Cycling Team
40 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL0:28:38 306386  57 Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Jonathan Hatfield   Grand Rapids, MI0:28:38 354518  25 None
42 Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL0:28:38 181163  62 Vision Quest
43 Alexander Pearson   Chicago, IL0:28:38 278861  40 Chicago Cuttin Crew
44 David Capretto   Chicago, IL0:28:38 306062  56 Team TATI
45 Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL0:28:38 265533  49 Team Pegasus
46 Eric Christiansen   Mountprospect, IL0:28:38 304764  15 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
47 Rich Whitman   Naperville, IL0:28:38 224365  51 Cycle-Smart Inc.
48 James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL0:28:38 30450  59 South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL0:28:38 191741  28 xXx Racing
50 John Bleck   Beachpark, IL0:28:38 307994  Colavita Racing Inc.
51 Robert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL0:31:38 301527  10 South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL0:31:38 314730  17 xXx Racing
53 Kristopher Brownlee   Bristol, IN0:31:38 273586  12 Pro- Form Bike Shop
54 Jason Addante   Naperville, IL0:31:38 251883  Flatlandia Cycling Team
55 Matthew Stevenson   Evergreen Park, IL0:31:38 290392  48 xXx Racing
56 Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL0:31:38 311426  58 Rhythm Racing
57 Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL0:31:38 294202  22 Rhythm Racing
58 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL0:31:38 314192  24 PSIMET Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marshall Greene   Bend, OR0:55:26 305467  40 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Patryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL0:55:26 308128  57 
3 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL0:55:26 293350  33 PSIMET Elite
4 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI0:55:26 209414  21 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI0:55:26 290612  19 Tati
6 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL0:55:26 268873  37 unattached
7 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI0:55:26 255770  ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Travis Heller   Parker, CO0:55:26 264205  15 Team Extreme
9 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL0:55:26 266633  18 Enzo's-PSIMET
10 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL0:55:26 308292  47 xXx Racing
11 Stanley Trzeciak   Wood Dale, IL0:55:26 70800  35 Plus Cycling Team
12 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL0:55:26 265138  Van Wagner Racing
13 Cody Hardley   Byron Center, MI0:55:26 258979  13 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
14 Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA0:55:26 219225  14 Borah
15 John Villena   Chicago, IL0:55:26 290160  41 Rhythm Racing
16 John Coyle   Streamwood, IL0:55:26 45211  60 Wolverine / ACF
17 Ryan Shean   Indianapolis, IN0:55:26 290397  30 INDIEBIKE.COM
18 Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO0:55:26 103984  44 Momentum Racing
19 Andy Swims   Elburn, IL0:55:26 215914  63 Bicycle Heaven
20 Adam Herndon   Chicago Il0:55:26 289562  16 xXx Racing
21 Yong Qi   Batavia, IL0:55:26 190405  26 Bicycle Heaven
22 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville0:55:26 218778  61 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL0:55:26 203399  12 Burnham Racing
24 Kyle Perry   Indianapolis, IN0:55:26 240005  51 
25 Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL0:55:26 278207  59 ABD Cycling Team
26 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL0:55:26 282223  52 unattached
27 John Woods   Indianapolis, IN0:55:26 256120  55 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
28 Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL0:55:26 300410  48 Bicycle Heaven
29 Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL0:55:26 333296  43 Team Mack Racing Assn
30 Kyle Selph   Aurora , IL0:55:26 290759  29 Tower Racing
31 Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL0:55:26 303225  PSIMET Elite
32 Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL0:55:26 299155  42 South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Justin Somerville   Marion, IA0:55:26 300711  32 Bicycle Heaven
34 Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL0:55:26 317852  45 xXx Racing
35 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL0:55:26 288405  10 xXx Racing
36 Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL0:55:26 306717  20 Bicycle Heaven
37 Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL0:55:26 309567  11 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
38 Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL0:55:26 275816  22 PSIMET Elite
39 Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL0:55:26 265147  Rhythm Racing
40 Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL0:55:26 296775  Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Michael Schroeder   Indianapolis, IN0:55:26 282632  27 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
42 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il0:55:26 283391  49 South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Erik Kiser   Chicago, IL0:55:26 294000  58 
44 Charles Dell   Indianapolis, IN0:55:26 233960  54 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
45 Jared Craft   Rogers, AR0:55:26 282380  Tower Racing
46 John Reynders   Seattle, WA0:55:26 255625  50 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
47 Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL0:55:26 143322  36 Hawaii Cycling Club
48 David Hudson   Chicago, IL0:55:26 286044  17 xXx Racing
49 Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO0:55:26 277368  46 xXx Racing AthletiCo
50 Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL0:55:26 51887  64 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
51 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA0:55:26 56384  34 Webcor/Alto Velo
52 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL0:55:26 247336  38 ABD Cycle Club
53 Patrick Dimpsey   0:55:26  Winona State Cycling Club
54 Nicholas Puaca   Chicago, IL0:55:26 239681  56 Gray Goat

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Demis Aleman   Northvale, NJ1:29:46 305654  82 Jamis Sutter Home
2 John Puffer   Indianapolis, IN1:29:46 116272  57 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3 Rafael Meran   1:29:46  26 CRCA/Foundation
4 John Grant   Louisville, KY1:29:46 193579  73 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
5 Euris Vidal   1:29:46  38 CRCA/Foundation
6 Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH1:29:46 58428  Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
7 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ1:29:46 218049  18 Boston Bicycle School
8 Zack Allison   Arlington Va1:29:46 211435  60 Sonic Boom Racing
9 David Reyes   Chicago, IL1:29:46 211512  32 Bloomington Cycle Racing
10 James Bird (1 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL1:29:46 239434  54 ISCorp Cycling Team
11 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI1:29:46 201190  56 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Brian Koeneman   Apple Valley, MN1:29:46 46700  22 Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS1:29:46 138402  35 Mercy Cycling Team
14 randall rodd (2 - Cat2)   Ferndale, MI1:29:46 290060  33 Wolverine Sports Club
15 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH1:29:46 187082  46 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
16 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA1:29:46 202639  24 MetLife Cycling Team
17 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA1:29:46 197897  68 Pista Elite
18 Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN1:29:46 103032  53 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
19 Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX1:29:46 95282  71 Elbowz Racing
20 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL1:29:46 193035  11 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
21 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga1:29:46 186412  93 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
22 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY1:29:46 238008  14 Foundation
23 Zachary Earnest   Jenks, OK1:29:46 305983  Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
24 Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI1:29:46 145071  70 ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Jason Boynton   Madison, WI1:29:46 187093  19 Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH1:29:46 212538  Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
27 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI1:29:46 243416  81 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
28 Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL1:29:46 145543  87 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
29 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL1:29:46 264045  25 ABD Cycling Team
30 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN1:29:46 281578  30 NUVO Cultural Trail
31 Dan Teaters   Green Bay , WI1:29:46 214818  36 Team Geargrinder
32 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA1:29:46 200093  44 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
33 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN1:29:46 226733  47 NUVO Cultural Trail
34 Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI1:29:46 239504  23 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
35 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI1:29:46 199775  61 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
36 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN1:29:46 213424  69 ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Brad Schaeffer   Indianapolis, IN1:29:46 206320  50 NUVO Cultural Trail
38 Austin Vinton   Springfield, MO1:29:46 311693  39 Mercy Cycling Team
39 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI1:29:46 257820  58 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
40 Matt Waite   1:29:46  40 Team Wheel & Sprocket
41 Cory Hickman   Orland Park, IL1:29:46 119288  89 Scarlet Fire
42 John Eisinger   Louisville, KY1:29:46 202079  10 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
43 Kevin Berger (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:29:46 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
44 Rich Harper   Raleigh, NC1:29:46 175041  45 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
45 Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL1:29:46 226739  43 South Chicago Wheelmen
46 Ariel Mendez (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY1:29:46 301743  66 Jonathan Adler Racing
47 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC1:29:46 70612  Serenity bikes p/b Adarga
48 Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN1:29:46 122674  59 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
49 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il1:29:46 206188  74 xXx Racing
50 Ross White (5 - Cat2)   Holmen, WI1:29:46 200545  42 Team Geargrinder
51 John Acker   Sherwood, WI1:29:46 67867  Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 Nate Williams   1:29:46  63 Bissel
53 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO1:29:46 259780  PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
54 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI1:29:46 53173  78 ISCorp Cycling Team
55 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS1:29:46 195267  88 Mercy Elite Cycling Team
56 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL1:29:46 239266  37 Chemstar
57 David Moyer   Honolulu, HI1:29:46 273323  80 xXx Racing
58 Keith McMahon (6 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL1:29:46 64020  49 Van Wagner Racing
59 Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI1:29:46 209985  16 ISCorp Cycling Team
60 Jason Peterson (7 - Cat2)   Davis, CA1:29:46 296225  51 Team Ghisallo
61 Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL1:29:46 288716  28 Burnham Racing
62 Victor Rentas   Park Ridge, IL1:29:46 166946  77 KELLER WILLIAMS
63 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS1:29:46 174449  21 Mercy Cycling Team
64 Christopher Lynch (8 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI1:29:46 278183  55 Team Geargrinder
65 Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TX1:29:46 266817  52 Contra Costa Cycling Club
66 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL1:29:46 32101  34 xXx Racing
67 Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL1:29:46 274455  75 xXx Racing
68 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL1:29:46 266664  65 burnham racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL0:24:35 280608  12 Team TATI
2 Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha Wi0:24:35 190874  16 Project 5 Racing
3 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI0:24:35 300089  18 Team TIBCO II
4 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI0:24:35 295290  10 Priority Health Cycling Team
5 Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI0:24:35 342042  11 Miller Energy p/b GRBC
6 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL0:24:35 300135  Bellum Racing
7 erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL0:24:35 277535  19 Village-Verdigris Cycling
8 Debra Sunderland   Clarendon Hills, IL0:24:35 279367  13 Project 5 Racing
9 Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL0:24:35 338666  17 xXx Racing
10 Sarah Rice   Chicago, IL0:24:35 93856  22 Team TATI
11 Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI0:24:35 263536  15 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL0:24:35 236641  xXx Racing
13 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL0:24:35 268129  24 Bellum Racing
14 amelia moore   Chicago, IL0:24:35 286576  23 xXx Racing
15 Mara Baltabols   Geneva, IL0:24:35 346616  Bicycle Heaven
16 Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI0:24:35 322794  Team Type 1
17 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI0:24:35 255881  Team Kenda
18 Kelly Clayton (1 - Cat4)   Barrington, IL0:24:35 357876  Village-Verdigris Cycling
19 Kristina Young   Chicago, IL0:24:35 197174  25 Team TATI
20 Imelda March   Chicago, IL0:24:35 230149  Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
21 Kira Maicke   Western Springs, IL0:24:35 338448  20 University of Georgia
22 Karen Drennan   Park Ridge, IL0:27:35 59297  Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
23 Derpack Ruth   0:27:35  27 
24 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL0:27:35 240476  21 Bellum Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee