Race Results for
Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove
Elk Grove Village, IL
(Event Information)
Criterium on 08/07/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 fernando barraza   0:18:10  49 on the route bicicle
2 Ken Roy   San Diego, CA0:18:10 312990  24 xXx Racing
3 Dejan Srbulovic   Schaumburg, IL0:18:10 299807  50 PSIMET Racing
4 Michael Peters   Hinsdale, IL0:18:10 188197  45 Vision Quest
5 Sabin West   Chicago0:18:10 356786  33 carbonLORD
6 jose barraza   0:18:10  48 on the route bycicle
7 Will Frame   Wilmette, IL0:18:10 317782  Team Higher Gear
8 Brian Tracey   Palatine, IL0:18:10 313768  30 Unattached
9 Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL0:18:10 344782  25 Team Apache
10 Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL0:18:10 320562  17 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
11 Anthony Vercillo   0:18:10  42 Wheeling Wheelmen
12 Brad Erickson   0:18:10  Get a Grip
13 Joseph Luniak   Kildeer, IL0:18:10 338528  37 Vision Quest LLC
14 Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL0:18:10 311231  NA
15 Masayuki Tsuchiya   Elk Grove Village, IL0:18:10 308353  31 Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Omar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL0:18:10 315432  38 Team Higher Gear
17 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL0:18:10 323916  10 Team TATI
18 Mike Smolenski   0:18:10  26 none
19 Scott Winsett   River Forest, IL0:18:10 369012  34 TRK
20 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL0:18:10 243326  53 Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL0:18:10 302899  47 Village-Verdigris Cycling
22 Jason Zajicek   Pingree Grove, IL0:18:10 231871  35 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
23 ding wang   0:18:10  32 NA
24 wojtek hil   0:18:10  46 plus
25 Hernald (Nad) Cacal   0:18:10  noyPI BikerZ
26 Arlen Jacob   Vernon Hills, IL0:18:10 303469  39 ImOnPoint.org
27 greg sycz   0:18:10  28 plus cycling team
28 Jerry Suski   0:18:10  27 Plus Cycling
29 szymon rutkowski   0:18:10  54 none
30 George Curcio   0:18:10  none
31 Thomas Ktsanes   0:18:10  41 -----
32 christopher cox   0:18:10  52 Butter Bella
33 daniel jacobazzi   0:18:10  13 hpiChicago.com
34 David Crownover   Flossmoor, IL0:18:10 301395  44 South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Jesse Rivas   Sturtevant, WI0:18:10 119589  22 Colavita Racing
36 Seth Kiely   0:18:10 318230  14 DMOS Racing Team
37 Jonathan Ogden   0:18:10  21 Barrington Bicycle Club
38 Timothy Lee   0:18:10  16 unattached
39 George Tchakanakis   0:18:10  29 Tchako
40 chu lee   0:18:10  15 unattached
41 Matthew Hall   0:18:10  12 N/A
42 Antonio Abayon   Hanover Park, IL0:18:10 358280  None
43 Roger DeLeon   0:18:10  43 

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stanley Trzeciak   Wood Dale, IL0:41:57 70800  38 Plus Cycling Team
2 Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO0:41:57 103984  102 Momentum Racing
3 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL0:41:57 265138  10 Van Wagner Racing
4 John Coyle   Streamwood, IL0:41:57 45211  54 Wolverine / ACF
5 Andy Swims   Elburn, IL0:41:57 215914  53 Bicycle Heaven
6 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL0:41:57 266633  18 Enzo's-PSIMET
7 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL0:41:57 349900  24 Vision Quest
8 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL0:41:57 203399  14 Burnham Racing
9 Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO0:41:57 277368  52 xXx Racing AthletiCo
10 J Timothy Radcliff   Elmhurst, IL0:41:57 63738  29 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Martin Bell   Highland Park, IL0:41:57 287168  Colavita Racing
12 Kurt Tromp   Bolingbrook, IL0:41:57 72909  37 Turin Bicycling Society
13 Daniel Dodson   Palatine, IL0:41:57 277590  11 W2 Racing
14 joshua neider   Northville, MI0:41:57 277699  25 Trails-Edge Cycling Team
15 Matthew Haiduk   Geneva, IL0:41:57 279407  16 Bicycle Heaven
16 Michael Shea   Chicago, IL0:41:57 273424  32 Rhythm Racing
17 Chris Gola   Chicago, IL0:41:57 251363  51 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
18 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA0:41:57 56384  36 Webcor/Alto Velo
19 Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL0:41:57 274551  45 Village-Verdigris Cycling
20 Paul Miner   Bartlett, IL0:41:57 251388  23 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
21 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL0:41:57 307857  15 Village Verdigris Racing
22 Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL0:41:57 243451  Bicycle Heaven
23 Jim Jenkins   Ironton, OH0:41:57 242096  44 AeroCat Cycling
24 William Pankonin   Boulder, CO0:41:57 273937  26 xXx Racing
25 Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL0:41:57 181163  40 Vision Quest
26 Jeff Biedka   Elk Grove Vlg, IL0:41:57 267166  Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
27 Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL0:41:57 275816  20 PSIMET Elite
28 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL0:41:57 305889  47 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Gregory Nash (1 - Cat4)   Barrington, IL0:41:57 232258  101 Project 5 Racing
30 Andrew Chaffe   Saint Paul, MN0:41:57 159664  48 GS Circo Azzurro
31 Jason Addante   Naperville, IL0:41:57 251883  Flatlandia Cycling Team
32 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL0:41:57 267109  42 Colavita Racing
33 Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL0:41:57 211084  46 South Chicago Wheelmen
34 Brian Sielski (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL0:41:57 290371  33 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
35 David Schrauth   Winnetka, IL0:41:57 298292  30 2CC/Second City Cyclists
36 Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL0:41:57 143322  39 Hawaii Cycling Club
37 Matthew Curin   Lake Zurich, IL0:41:57 41055  49 Gray Goat-Lilly Cycling Team
38 Joe Stoolnik   Lombard, IL0:41:57 356792  41 PLUS Cycling Team
39 Eric Shivvers   Chicago, IL0:41:57 282025  43 Half Acre Cycling
40 Curtis Eldridge   Mokena, IL0:41:57 283291  12 xXx Racing

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN0:17:32 122674  50 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
2 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN0:17:32 226733  43 NUVO Cultural Trail
3 Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL0:17:32 279249  79 ABD Cycle Club
4 Rafael Meran   0:17:32  24 CRCA/Foundation
5 Clayton Goldsmith   Debary, FL0:17:32 13554  11 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ0:17:32 218049  17 Boston Bicycle School
7 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC0:17:32 238311  82 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
8 John Eisinger   Louisville, KY0:17:32 202079  Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
9 Rich Harper   Raleigh, NC0:17:32 175041  41 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
10 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC0:17:32 70612  Serenity bikes p/b Adarga
11 John Grant   Louisville, KY0:17:32 193579  57 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
12 Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS0:17:32 138402  32 Mercy Cycling Team
13 John Acker   Sherwood, WI0:17:32 67867  Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY0:17:32 238008  13 Foundation
15 Josh Gillingham   0:17:32  63 ISCorp Cycling Team
16 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL0:17:32 193035  10 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
17 James Bird (1 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL0:17:32 239434  45 ISCorp Cycling Team
18 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI0:17:32 257820  49 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
19 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL0:17:32 264045  23 ABD Cycling Team
20 Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX0:17:32 271716  16 Mercy Cycling Team
21 Jason Boynton   Madison, WI0:17:32 187093  81 Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA0:17:32 202639  22 MetLife Cycling Team
23 David Moyer   Honolulu, HI0:17:32 273323  59 xXx Racing
24 David Reyes   Chicago, IL0:17:32 211512  29 Bloomington Cycle Racing
25 Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TX0:17:32 266817  68 PACC
26 Kevin Berger (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI0:17:32 246306  Team Wheel & Sprocket
27 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL0:17:32 239266  34 Chemstar
28 Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO0:17:32 193829  61 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
29 Ben Damhoff   Morrison, IL0:17:32 133889  70 ABD Cycling Team
30 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN0:17:32 281578  27 NUVO Cultural Trail
31 Brian Koeneman   Apple Valley, MN0:17:32 46700  20 Team Wheel & Sprocket
32 Erik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL0:17:32 162381  80 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
33 Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH0:17:32 307012  28 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
34 Christopher Lynch (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI0:17:32 278183  46 Team Geargrinder
35 Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN0:17:32 103032  44 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
36 Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL0:17:32 274455  74 xXx Racing
37 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA0:17:32 197897  78 Pista Elite
38 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA0:17:32 200093  40 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling/RGF pb Felt Bicycles
39 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il0:17:32 206188  58 xXx Racing
40 Zachary Earnest   Jenks, OK0:17:32 305983  Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
41 Zack Allison   Arlington Va0:17:32 211435  51 Sonic Boom Racing
42 Brad Schaeffer   Indianapolis, IN0:17:32 206320  69 NUVO Cultural Trail
43 Euris Vidal   0:17:32  35 CRCA/Foundation
44 Dan Teaters   Green Bay , WI0:17:32 214818  33 Team Geargrinder
45 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI0:17:32 243416  60 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
46 Jason Peterson (4 - Cat2)   Davis, CA0:17:32 296225  67 Team Ghisallo
47 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga0:17:32 186412  54 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
48 Ariel Mendez (5 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY0:17:32 301743  53 Jonathan Adler Racing
49 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN0:17:32 213424  55 ISCorp Cycling Team
50 Demis Aleman   Northvale, NJ0:17:32 305654  62 Jamis Sutter Home
51 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL0:17:32 296749  73 Burnham Racing
52 Tim Norris (6 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO0:17:32 283502  26 gateway harley-davidson/mesa cycles
53 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI0:17:32 201190  47 ISCorp Cycling Team
54 Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN0:17:32 207324  38 Four 2 One Sports
55 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH0:17:32 187082  42 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
56 Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH0:17:32 58428  Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
57 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS0:17:32 174449  19 Mercy Cycling Team
58 Matt Waite   1:17:32  37 Team Wheel & Sprocket

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL0:38:30 15584  19 Vision Quest LLC
2 Nate Iden   Chicago, IL0:38:30 266664  21 burnham racing
3 Keith McMahon (1 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL0:38:30 64020  Van Wagner Racing
4 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI0:38:30 53173  16 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL0:38:30 285533  36 Enzo's-PSIMET
6 Brian Koeneman   Apple Valley, MN0:38:30 46700  33 Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Michael Zellmann   Crystal Lake, IL0:38:30 64486  20 Scarlet Fire
8 Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL0:38:30 196375  Team Mack Racing Assn
9 Marc Moeller   Elgin, IL0:38:30 193376  29 North Branch Cycling
10 Robert Ventura   Wildwood, IL0:38:30 46909  17 Vision Quest LLC
11 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL0:38:30 32742  Enzo's-PSIMET
12 Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL0:38:30 69518  35 Club Bicicletta
13 John Whipple   Chicago, IL0:38:30 282898  24 Team TATI
14 Bryan Rheude (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL0:38:30 101020  12 Van Wagner Racing
15 Vincent Boyer   Roselle, IL0:38:30 50864  15 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
16 Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL0:38:30 184183  Enzo's-PSIMET
17 Scott Pearson   Lisle, IL0:38:30 60955  27 apache
18 Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX0:38:30 95282  Elbowz Racing
19 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA0:38:30 85093  31 Enzo's/ PSIMET
20 Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL0:38:30 7522  Van Wagner Racing
21 Curtis Hecht (3 - Cat2)   Winnetka0:38:30 59574  30 Club Bicicletta
22 Rich Steinbrecher   West Chicago, IL0:38:30 33974  Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Ron Scherer   Bloomington, MN0:38:30 63494  SilverCycling
24 Michael Macedon   Chicago, IL0:38:30 162384  Vision Quest LLC
25 Gene Tolli   Albany, WI0:38:30 83764  25 Enzo's-PSIMET
26 Timothy Denman   Itasca, IL0:38:30 47608  18 Village-Verdigris Cycling
27 Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL0:38:30 41693  26 Club Bicicletta
28 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI0:38:30 45303  22 Emerys.com/LifeCyclists
29 Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL0:38:30 66761  13 Bicycle Heaven
30 James Vehe   La Grange, IL0:38:30 47186  14 Club Bicicletta
31 Howard Smith   Batavia, IL0:38:30 84066  28 Van Wagner Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA2:20:32 187710  25 United Health
2 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA2:20:36 195634  28 United Health
3 Jonathan Cantwell   2:20:38  V Australia
4 Joshua Hanson   Green Bay 2:20:42 206895  73 Jelly Belly
5 Carlos Alzate   2:20:42  61 Exergy
6 Alejandro Borrajo (1 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA2:20:42 288134  56 Jamis-Sutter Home
7 Eric Young   Boulder, CO2:20:42 279095  48 Bissell
8 Robert Forster   2:20:42  27 United Health
9 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX2:20:42 188572  47 Bissell
10 Bernard Sulzberger   2:20:43  V Australia
11 Luis Amaran   2:20:43  51 Jamis-Sutter Home
12 Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA2:20:44 30322  66 Exergy
13 Maurizio Gorato   2:20:46  36 GEOX
14 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO2:20:46 248479  88 Kelly Benefit
15 Jeremy Durin   2:20:46  185 Jonathon Adler Racing
16 Sean Sullivan   2:20:46  V Australia
17 Emile Abraham   2:20:46  171 Aerocat
18 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO2:20:46 60077  85 Kelly Benefit
19 Farren Rolfe   2:20:46  V Australia
20 Fernando Antogna (2 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ2:20:46 334074  52 Jamis-Sutter Home
21 Marcel Wyss   2:20:46  31 GEOX
22 Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA2:20:46 220775  84 Kelly Benefit
23 Serghei Tvetcov   2:20:46  173 Aerocat
24 Giampaolo Cheula   2:20:46  33 GEOX
25 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI2:20:52 286482  21 United Health
26 Alison Powers (3 - Pro)   Pinecliffe, CO2:21:00 98704  74 Jelly Belly
27 Andy Jacques-Maynes (4 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA2:21:01 17590  43 Bissell
28 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO2:21:09 271162  23 United Health
29 Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC2:21:14 205722  102 Kenda Pro
30 Weimor Roldan   2:21:17  145 Colombia
31 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (1 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA2:21:24 274643  133 Wonderful Pistachios
32 Michael Sherer   Boulder, CO2:21:40 232977  83 Kelly Benefit
33 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO2:21:43 222542  77 Jelly Belly
34 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO2:21:43 209308  55 Jamis-Sutter Home
35 Andy Jacques-Maynes (5 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA2:21:43 17590  42 Bissell
36 Joey Rosskopf (2 - Cat1)   Athens, GA2:21:43 223318  91 Team Type 1
37 Albert Torres   2:21:43  34 GEOX
38 Jacob Rytlewski (6 - Pro)   Brownsburg, IN2:21:51 133501  105 Kenda Pro
39 Igor Volshteyn (3 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX2:22:01 36785  187 Jonathon Adler Racing
40 Juan Orango   2:22:15  146 Colombia
41 Collin Samaan (7 - Pro)   Fair Oaks, CA2:22:18 196233  131 Wonderful Pistachios
42 Gabe Verala   2:22:18  125 Hagens Berman
43 Lang Reynolds   2:22:18  124 Hagens Berman
44 Steve Fisher   2:22:18  123 Hagens Berman
45 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA2:22:21 147512  107 Kenda Pro
46 Christian Helmig   2:22:23  116 Elbowz
47 Michael Freiberg   2:22:23  V Australia
48 Tyler Jewell   2:22:23  114 Elbowz
49 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT2:22:23 201456  104 Kenda Pro
50 Joseph Schmalz   2:22:23  112 Elbowz
51 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co2:22:23 220448  82 Kelly Benefit
52 Will Dickeson   2:22:27  76 Jelly Belly
53 George (Tad) Hamilton   Boise, ID2:22:27 14809  78 Jelly Belly
54 Quinn Keogh (8 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ2:22:27 254092  64 Exergy
55 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA2:22:27 131248  24 United Health
56 Matthew Crane (9 - Pro)   Richmond, VA2:22:27 170399  121 Hagens Berman
57 Thomas Campbell   Bellingham, WA2:22:27 5970  122 Hagens Berman
58 Nick Lovegrove   2:22:27  154 Subway
59 Chad Hartley (10 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI2:22:30 126996  103 Kenda Pro
60 Kevin Hazzard   2:22:30  164 Jet Fuel
61 Orles Castro   2:22:30  141 Colombia
62 Matteo Dal-Cin   2:22:32  168 Jet Fuel
63 Patrick Lemieux (11 - Pro)   Saint Paul, MN2:22:32 210769  108 Kenda Pro
64 Luca Damiana   2:22:54  101 Kenda Pro
65 Ed Veal   2:23:00  161 Jet Fuel
66 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA2:23:09 187710  26 United Health
67 Benjamin Chaddock (12 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA2:23:47 261002  62 Exergy
68 Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO2:23:47 237726  65 Exergy
69 John Walker   2:24:06  V Australia
70 Eric Schildoe   2:24:52  54 Jamis-Sutter Home
71 Guido Palma   2:24:52  57 Jamis-Sutter Home
72 David Gutierrez   2:24:52  32 GEOX
73 Adrian Hegyvaly   2:24:55  22 United Health
74 Brian Hill   2:25:26  184 Jonathon Adler Racing
75 Stephen Housley   2:25:26  183 Jonathon Adler Racing
76 Westley Gough   2:25:28  153 Subway
77 Mat Stephens   2:28:28  115 Elbowz
78 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO2:28:28 132539  71 Jelly Belly

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leah Kirchmann   0:48:34  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
2 Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA0:48:38 334430  18 Team Tibco/To the Top
3 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA0:48:40 221431  49 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
4 Anne Samplonius   0:48:44  66 NOW and Novartis for MS
5 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA0:48:44 219555  67 Rouse Bicycles
6 Jeannie Kuhajek   0:48:44  43 ABD Cycling
7 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI0:48:44 231296  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
8 Lenore Pipes   0:48:44  62 Guam National Team
9 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA0:48:44 255006  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
10 Jane Weakley (1 - Cat2)   Kettering, OH0:48:47 295578  74 Secret Cycling
11 Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX0:48:47 288678  61 FCS Cycling Team
12 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA0:48:44 205968  64 NOW and Novartis for MS
13 Emma Bast (2 - Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT0:48:47 261361  48 Team Revolution
14 Maria Calle Williams   0:48:47  70 Columbia
15 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA0:48:47 221594  36 Wheelworks Racing
16 Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA0:48:47 334436  17 Team Tibco/To the Top
17 Carmen Small   Durango, CO0:48:47 229709  15 Team Tibco/To the Top
18 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO0:48:46 163561  47 Team Revolution
19 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO0:48:47 252835  50 CheckMark p/b Veloforma
20 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL0:48:47 182253  38 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
21 Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO0:48:47 121552  39 Primal/Treads
22 Joanne Kiesanowski   Colorado Springs, CO0:48:47 406658  11 Team Tibco/To the Top
23 Katie Spittlehouse   0:48:47  32 ISCorp - Nova Cycle Sports Foundation
24 Rachel Byus (3 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ0:48:47 260379  60 FCS Cycling Team
25 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL0:48:47 193955  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
26 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO0:48:55 262479  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
27 Jennifer Perricone (4 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI0:48:57 258437  33 ISCorp - Nova Cycle Sports Foundation
28 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA0:48:57 190817  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
29 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT0:48:57 219262  40 Bell Lap Coaching
30 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ0:48:57 295914  16 Team Tibco/To the Top
31 Emma Mackie   Pescadero, CA0:49:06 334428  12 Team Tibco/To the Top
32 Krystal McNutt   Germantown, OH0:49:55 200960  69 Secret Cycling
33 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI0:50:11 170980  14 Team Tibco/To the Top
34 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO0:50:15 184788  Colavita Forno d' Asolo
35 Rachel Roessingh (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI0:50:47 179920  34 ISCorp - Nova Cycle Sports Foundation
36 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC0:51:18 287411  63 NOW and Novartis for MS
DNF Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MODNF 270694  31 ISCorp - Nova Cycle Sports Foundation
DNF Rushlee Buchanan   DNF  Colavita Forno d' Asolo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOUSACDFCUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee